102batPanzer

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49047496203
Ø Tier7,3010,259,519,52
Victories2413749,21%125,00%3940,63%8541,87%
Defeats2436549,68%375,00%5658,33%11456,16%
Draws5451,11%00,00%11,04%41,97%
Battles survived1166823,79%00,00%1111,46%3014,78%
Tanks destroyed348070,7100,00310,32740,36
Destruction ratio0,930,000,360,43
Tanks spotted536201,0930,75750,781560,77
Damage dealt912,291.078,50868,88964,36
Capture points692821,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points293900,6000,0000,00450,22
Experience461,00314,00585,46621,18
WN7968,83139,92390,88472,84
WN81144,08451,71410,93506,03
Total
Battles49047
Ø Tier7,30
Victories2413749,21%
Defeats2436549,68%
Draws5451,11%
Battles survived1166823,79%
Tanks destroyed348070,71
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted536201,09
Damage dealt912,29
Capture points692821,41
Defense points293900,60
Experience461,00
WN7968,83
WN81144,08
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,25
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.078,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience314,00
WN7139,92
WN8451,71
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,51
Victories3940,63%
Defeats5658,33%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived1111,46%
Tanks destroyed310,32
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted750,78
Damage dealt868,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,46
WN7390,88
WN8410,93
Past 30 days
Battles203
Ø Tier9,52
Victories8541,87%
Defeats11456,16%
Draws41,97%
Battles survived3014,78%
Tanks destroyed740,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1560,77
Damage dealt964,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points450,22
Experience621,18
WN7472,84
WN8506,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,690,000,000,00
Capture points644,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt688,69
Capture points644,92
Defense points00,00
Experience96,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,490,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1192,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience411,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1534,88%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws511,63%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed250,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted290,67
Damage dealt1.150,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points1192,77
Experience411,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories716,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3480,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived511,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,120,000,000,00
Capture points100,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience161,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories716,67%
Defeats3480,95%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived511,90%
Tanks destroyed200,48
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted380,90
Damage dealt695,12
Capture points100,24
Defense points30,07
Experience161,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles714000
Victories35449,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34648,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25335,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4840,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7651,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,550,000,000,00
Capture points21563,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17972,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience456,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles714
Victories35449,58%
Defeats34648,46%
Draws141,96%
Battles survived25335,43%
Tanks destroyed4840,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7651,07
Damage dealt1.146,55
Capture points21563,02
Defense points17972,52
Experience456,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories5343,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7056,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,280,000,000,00
Capture points780,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points830,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience335,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories5343,09%
Defeats7056,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4133,33%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1180,96
Damage dealt569,28
Capture points780,63
Defense points830,67
Experience335,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I71128,89525728752,39%1702,57
IS-381247,54503274750,27%1523,02
E 100101534,08515110645,93%1154,24
SU-130PM 81262,9458588847,52%1267,48
AMX 30 B101197,5748087645,89%843,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191236,2259286849,65%1093,62
Leopard Prototyp A91358,2152081347,36%1207,98
T-1506813,8447077951,99%1546,19
ST-I91356,2052875148,74%1222,15
VK 28.016429,4038372748,69%1317,63
Jagdtiger91414,2752970350,50%1157,68
Tiger II8911,2845158846,60%949,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,0931757549,57%612,63
AE Phase I 91351,8652756649,29%1157,37
Object 703 Version II 81180,4466255650,00%1269,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81111,1467055050,91%1280,99
Jagdpanther7846,8438954850,00%1152,32
WZ-1328506,8339253446,82%681,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518923,9037953147,08%1004,47
KV-856841,9748952856,82%1685,26
Conqueror91266,8546848846,52%1033,45
Caernarvon81085,3852447351,59%1250,79
T28 Concept 7773,3842447351,37%1068,74
Ferdinand81251,4744244346,28%1245,60
IS-7101535,6169444151,25%1193,71
E 7591495,4752843447,47%1446,40
AMX M4 mle. 5191552,9858842550,12%1315,93
T25/27780,1141241550,60%1129,69
Super Conqueror101280,2950340444,80%770,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5374,3631939553,42%990,62
VK 30.01 (H)5405,1326839043,59%832,65
ELC EVEN 90 8502,6348736750,68%879,18
T-448685,4638835446,61%791,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8469,6938435447,46%693,04
Object 780 101530,9760334546,38%973,89
Object 252U 81183,0363633948,97%1184,74
KV-26709,0849932558,15%1321,64
T 55A 91258,0456632148,91%1179,78
M60 101392,5652631947,96%1016,24
T9591565,7466629551,86%1303,14
T-549892,0149229341,98%702,16
KV-481044,7447929050,69%1257,67
AMX 50 1008972,4341628444,72%1010,23
UDES 0381024,0346228045,71%1003,74
Centurion Mk. I8779,7740728045,00%846,57
FV3046600,5433327751,26%1071,79
Leopard 1101394,8763527750,18%976,28
ARL 446417,7827527449,64%576,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507627,2229626845,52%665,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8529,7246926345,63%814,88
Panther7534,9834425546,27%639,62
Škoda T 5091322,3458325452,76%1187,77
WZ-1317293,5334125342,69%364,84
IS7940,2944924551,02%1419,21
AMX 13 757463,9841723856,72%921,11
Object 43091366,6769623347,21%1185,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5195,2719323243,10%303,37
Cromwell6448,3835922945,41%715,79
MT-256272,4331522445,98%634,13
Type 586475,0435622251,80%866,51
121B 101289,9756821950,68%925,52
AMX M4 mle. 457772,8143321347,89%894,68
KV-15418,3132320157,21%863,21
AMX 12 t6397,7738120046,50%966,61
T-1091105,3447919845,96%886,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,2127419749,75%611,88
T-437652,2040419145,55%913,47
T376349,6635519148,69%796,56
E 75 TS 81259,1368718948,68%1462,06
M56 Scorpion 7908,7463217951,40%1311,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6743,0329917443,68%1093,80
Object 140101166,5253717250,00%834,59
M10 RBFM 5571,4045917148,54%1128,10
HWK 30 8499,6652017047,06%724,16
BDR G1 B5246,3221516749,70%310,85
VK 36.01 (H)6449,4229216549,09%670,31
T-50-2 6425,4938916447,56%1117,71
Black Prince7982,8552115457,79%1523,12
Grille5456,5121615248,68%978,79
M18 Hellcat6543,7433715255,26%895,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5393,2829915246,71%1039,67
AMX 13 909598,9647814946,98%701,03
Comet7618,9940814951,01%886,37
M10 Wolverine5411,7131814749,66%914,08
Nashorn6739,8137514447,22%1261,54
Type T-345329,1329314351,05%836,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J468,1814714148,94%83,87
59-166128,6523414141,84%101,21
Jagdpanzer IV6392,6837214050,00%585,33
StuG III Ausf. G5271,0319113845,65%424,94
VK 30.02 (D)7629,8039913650,00%906,75
AT 86596,2337113154,20%1041,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8376,7544913041,54%374,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6385,6538312951,94%866,72
StuG IV 5363,8026912348,78%806,17
M5A1 Stuart4114,3428812151,24%228,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7707,7734412142,98%828,57
Object 26391182,0050312139,67%773,23
M75224,6121611844,92%600,09
Tiger 131 6744,1554311751,28%1237,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505593,9430811649,14%1445,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6610,5735211548,70%1045,48
T3091118,0852111446,49%858,05
Panther/M10 7741,5157811452,63%1164,53
ARL V396490,0731011151,35%833,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,0936211053,64%1554,86
Type 64 6425,5547411053,64%990,03
Type 619908,9954310945,87%662,84
Object 25791223,1560910750,47%1093,76
Churchill VII6577,2633110647,17%945,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3456,3049210354,37%1377,75
Bretagne Panther 6657,6954310147,52%1067,54
Panhard AMD 178B6225,543189944,44%421,40
T1E6 296,351679646,88%276,79
FV2078894,026019448,94%926,57
P.44 Pantera8987,606529253,26%1239,82
StuG III Ausf. B4574,643599255,43%1691,43
KV-137467,823349045,56%592,78
B14130,761448938,20%98,17
Kunze Panzer 91285,375248939,33%1007,31
Churchill I5417,613348852,27%825,48
KV-371118,896708749,43%1598,70
Marder 38T4376,092678757,47%1059,26
M24 Chaffee5277,623168645,35%820,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert111176,326258542,35%633,44
Char Futur 4 91347,025368541,18%957,81
SU-1018824,374998436,90%680,79
Type 4 Chi-To6616,163788349,40%1175,98
M3 Stuart3112,731758248,78%279,68
Sturmpanzer II4281,051877953,16%962,31
Versuchspanzer 579862,966267843,59%492,11
AMX ELC bis5276,392997452,70%866,13
T92 8476,585237445,95%657,53
STB-110962,944697240,28%499,04
T28 Prototype8860,905017247,22%777,01
Valentine3200,692057153,52%690,59
Marder II3194,611597038,57%420,31
S35 CA5493,112847041,43%1061,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7551,883516937,68%581,41
Carro d'assalto P.887817,654856851,47%1022,11
AT 25489,313236746,27%1147,65
O-I6838,085086653,03%1397,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5391,022716446,88%995,41
FV215b (183) 101094,586496454,69%659,38
P.435376,903436344,44%952,72
53TP Markowskiego8787,374636346,03%720,53
T-463145,731856243,55%443,12
M26 Pershing8792,226566050,00%924,96
Bishop5513,532956055,00%1221,76
T-284224,421845747,37%532,13
Strv 81 8772,235125747,37%846,16
T288828,965725653,57%829,17
AMX 65 t8665,674345538,18%467,96
M4A1 Sherman5372,703315440,74%764,20
Lorraine 39L AM3399,202235450,00%1541,00
Sexton II3214,932075455,56%859,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,741245358,49%177,34
Ikv 1035306,382585257,69%712,51
LTG7494,754765257,69%984,78
Maus101133,207145149,02%693,00
Pz.Kpfw. II275,801824942,86%85,52
SMV CC-678938,394804948,98%964,25
IS-2 shielded 7782,925244944,90%821,08
Somua S353220,852474748,94%513,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581119,237774755,32%909,21
Type 1 Chi-He4225,092314647,83%566,17
Covenanter5224,873154652,17%693,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,641814544,44%153,43
Hotchkiss H352142,551844447,73%538,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,001654461,36%255,48
Somua SAu 404234,051904436,36%440,12
SU-100M17936,577164463,64%1410,62
Hummel6557,813804344,19%639,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4195,511953743,24%401,81
STA-18673,333603636,11%551,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7614,894413652,78%813,12
Crusader6317,664343560,00%927,59
SMV CC-567784,546413554,29%1090,71
T1 Cunningham1101,121873444,12%439,48
P26/404193,382213450,00%378,25
Alecto4259,592393452,94%599,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G393,241553444,12%133,45
Kampfpanzer 6710920,715473435,29%358,63
VK 20.01 (D)4118,852003363,64%308,45
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6525,914323351,52%817,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,031073243,75%112,46
Cruiser Mk. III3121,751613259,38%504,75
FV217 Badger101532,916653250,00%891,64
Škoda T 245302,262203119,35%580,15
SU-1006966,486923164,52%1999,92
M5 Stuart4170,322173141,94%281,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3113,582013151,61%390,60
TVP VTU Koncept8599,835512948,28%654,26
25TP KSUST II5381,033592941,38%710,95
D23127,251662846,43%279,08
M2 Light2137,791742850,00%448,98
LTP 3114,541662842,86%323,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,561422751,85%219,26
LTTB8335,334292737,04%279,54
ST vz. 394178,462232454,17%460,30
AMX AC mle. 488565,713412437,50%344,19
SU-855607,574172356,52%1566,89
Matilda4473,783292326,09%1280,91
P.43 bis6755,096002356,52%1426,55
T56 GMC3142,351792365,22%450,88
Renault Otsu1101,951862240,91%251,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,771412240,91%325,77
P.43 ter7780,186172250,00%1136,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3268,002922250,00%883,42
Valentine AT4291,232492245,45%752,39
AMX AC mle. 467677,052982236,36%744,44
Super Hellcat 7843,685092245,45%1189,45
Cruiser Mk. II2107,241842166,67%485,55
Patton the Tank 91129,715122157,14%1093,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3252,203212040,00%877,14
14TP4170,842331952,63%469,23
T404577,053431957,89%1609,32
M446564,263651926,32%639,94
Lago4282,443741877,78%964,42
O-I Experimental5349,171921811,11%360,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,942071844,44%387,51
Excalibur 6774,945731770,59%1391,82
Renault FT 75 BS2109,381101637,50%435,37
M15/423202,811971650,00%471,10
Birch Gun4269,631861643,75%811,40
Tetrarch 281,751131643,75%169,30
Fantôme 91021,255271643,75%755,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3112,931871560,00%297,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,361811471,43%791,03
Škoda T 256362,142121421,43%379,00
Semovente M415216,502581442,86%214,38
M3G FT3124,86124147,14%100,06
D1281,081381250,00%194,85
S-517593,582981225,00%408,56
Leichttraktor146,331081250,00%83,68
Sav m/434173,832581275,00%456,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 548763,253821233,33%519,00
M415484,454501154,55%731,51
Chi-Ni2131,601671050,00%510,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,102801060,00%426,51
Excelsior 5374,004231030,00%527,38
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7627,102971030,00%554,46
MS-1137,2299944,44%32,57
Panzerjäger I2113,78107933,33%188,12
WZ-132A9854,11683955,56%1067,53
Wespe3229,89199966,67%869,27
AMR 35 2169,89222944,44%641,54
T7 Combat Car 253,33118944,44%60,08
Ikv 72359,13128875,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5402,00341850,00%853,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,38156837,50%0,00
Renault NC-311115,00191714,29%428,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6713,86494742,86%942,02
T2 Medium Tank275,0071714,29%120,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5622,14555757,14%1720,21
Windhund 8452,71346728,57%168,61
MKA 2204,14205714,29%606,76
BT-7 artillery 3110,57209742,86%194,24
10TP3160,50194650,00%495,17
T-262128,17155683,33%646,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)290,6786616,67%304,92
VK 168.01 (P) 81284,50643683,33%1586,94
T-45 2150,67320666,67%771,99
Sexton I 3174,83266666,67%590,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6589,33381683,33%1132,24
T14 5243,00302520,00%200,27
Renault FT128,2065540,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3100,208850,00%67,20
Škoda T 177337,00242520,00%347,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2212,60196520,00%813,35
KV-1SA 5512,40529560,00%968,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6551,40443540,00%786,61
Chi-Go 7766,20631560,00%816,11
Strv m/40L3158,00139425,00%302,75
M7 Priest383,75170475,00%264,10
Renault FT AC226,5049425,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2113,75170425,00%165,33
A46 6185,00235425,00%249,56
43 M. Toldi III 3176,50326450,00%830,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,67193333,33%79,69
M14/41277,33121333,33%20,98
Pvlvv fm/42258,67121366,67%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,67126333,33%38,49
Tiger (P)7701,3317730,00%604,99
Pawlack Tank6549,6718030,00%532,30
TOG II* 6512,00384366,67%810,71
Churchill Crocodile 6553,0033630,00%489,01
Kolohousenka159,5010120,00%30,50
Fiat 30001266,003562100,00%1698,67
Type 95 Heavy4519,5020720,00%1502,41
M37478,0082250,00%110,55
T-80489,50230250,00%154,36
GSOR the TANK 9331,00421250,00%142,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6314,00325250,00%741,09
50TP prototyp 8438,005331100,00%408,71
Strv m/425205,0010910,00%236,27
4TP1196,003981100,00%1164,63
7TP2162,003141100,00%641,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2485,008941100,00%2856,81
Pz.Kpfw. I289,001821100,00%388,48
Black Prince II 71945,0095610,00%3922,89
Char Mle. 75 9638,0029310,00%475,62
T-34 with L-11 4218,0026910,00%410,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,009710,00%0,00
Löwe 81490,009181100,00%1886,87
Light Mk. VIC 218,003010,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3565,004501100,00%1903,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5538,0035110,00%1340,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5225,0025110,00%312,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-12-28
Left: 2016-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2017-05-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2020-11-04