19Paddy83

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47385549179
Ø Tier7,958,407,617,94
Victories2803159,16%360,00%2448,98%9955,31%
Defeats1864539,35%240,00%2448,98%7642,46%
Draws7091,50%00,00%12,04%42,23%
Battles survived1992142,04%120,00%1734,69%6536,31%
Tanks destroyed673921,4271,40621,272231,25
Destruction ratio2,451,751,941,96
Tanks spotted637521,3551,00791,612461,37
Damage dealt1.815,012.113,201.927,432.053,88
Capture points754321,5900,0000,00650,36
Defense points628591,3300,001072,182191,22
Experience899,421.184,401.042,571.050,10
WN71836,791697,621842,381797,73
WN82798,632804,723222,813086,94
Total
Battles47385
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2803159,16%
Defeats1864539,35%
Draws7091,50%
Battles survived1992142,04%
Tanks destroyed673921,42
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted637521,35
Damage dealt1.815,01
Capture points754321,59
Defense points628591,33
Experience899,42
WN71836,79
WN82798,63
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt2.113,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.184,40
WN71697,62
WN82804,72
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2448,98%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1734,69%
Tanks destroyed621,27
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted791,61
Damage dealt1.927,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points1072,18
Experience1.042,57
WN71842,38
WN83222,81
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier7,94
Victories9955,31%
Defeats7642,46%
Draws42,23%
Battles survived6536,31%
Tanks destroyed2231,25
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted2461,37
Damage dealt2.053,88
Capture points650,36
Defense points2191,22
Experience1.050,10
WN71797,73
WN83086,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,940,000,000,00
Capture points280,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2954,72%
Defeats1833,96%
Draws611,32%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed360,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted470,89
Damage dealt1.396,94
Capture points280,53
Defense points00,00
Experience679,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.908,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.908,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience124,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt509,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience124,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories6357,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3935,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.712,470,000,000,00
Capture points1050,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience832,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories6357,27%
Defeats4440,00%
Draws32,73%
Battles survived3935,45%
Tanks destroyed860,78
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted990,90
Damage dealt1.712,47
Capture points1050,95
Defense points410,37
Experience832,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories9088,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6765,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,360,000,000,00
Capture points1271,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2042,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience821,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories9088,24%
Defeats1211,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6765,69%
Tanks destroyed920,90
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted860,84
Damage dealt865,36
Capture points1271,25
Defense points2042,00
Experience821,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5092206,71952187857,45%2765,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82219,441130163059,75%3374,86
E 25 71618,881019156160,54%3427,32
Type 59 81774,311025136356,05%3061,95
Type 64 61236,091056115761,54%4363,70
Leopard 1102773,57922113257,51%3165,58
T110E5102650,3288397157,16%2735,12
Tiger I71672,9799095762,07%3007,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82044,8295388155,51%2797,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82135,99109173459,13%3134,38
T34 81650,3585470260,11%2537,77
E 100102457,1083866858,53%2479,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102474,9489166457,38%2802,75
M18 Hellcat61533,93104864568,68%4337,11
Jagdtiger92416,4882562660,86%2809,50
Ferdinand81674,4772054457,54%2124,21
E 50 Ausf. M102480,6187253659,14%2663,64
Jagdpanther II82369,43103952763,95%3704,39
Tiger II81605,9384452457,63%2346,50
M10392031,2285352158,16%2556,51
FCM 50 t 81836,46103450760,55%3063,25
E 7592246,2593150161,68%2915,37
VK 28.016470,4971748859,02%1669,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81846,40105846660,30%3193,67
AMX 13 9091385,8290445358,72%2674,67
G.W. Panther71524,9362944251,58%2434,09
T2971358,6489142662,91%2197,35
AMX 50 B103022,5491641957,28%3297,82
M661648,96111440871,32%3676,62
IS-381932,12101039066,41%2961,12
Panther II8842,2058338547,27%1077,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5755,9470037963,85%2810,37
G.W. Tiger92011,3767936853,80%2718,21
Object 140102616,7495436656,83%2981,74
T71 DA71145,7489735859,50%3324,53
T57 Heavy102754,9591335462,99%2780,04
T3092416,3679134857,18%2829,35
T-5492350,08108534761,38%3630,56
Spähpanzer Ru 25191388,9091534658,67%2612,27
VK 36.01 (H)61400,12103031568,25%3496,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91949,7983131455,73%2354,06
Comet71413,40104130966,67%3396,45
LT-432 81340,2493030957,28%3095,77
VK 30.01 (P)6489,0646130747,23%718,50
Centurion Mk. 7/192282,77102030463,49%3187,84
Jagdpanther71331,2769030060,33%2482,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 81772,95105030062,33%3344,30
Grille 15102593,4678329656,08%2267,11
G.W. E 100101859,7762529255,48%1901,71
T110E4102787,4080628757,49%2527,98
Maus102217,8985627160,15%2151,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91354,2778227057,78%1587,09
VK 30.02 (D)7497,0249926450,00%627,54
T3281590,1786526159,00%2475,24
T54E192151,8494925362,06%2844,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61487,53101124857,66%3252,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102542,5877924458,20%2323,33
T-1092127,6292423963,18%2637,93
Vz. 55103072,71100823360,52%2926,96
FV380591655,3068823357,51%1839,94
KV-8561212,8785523070,87%2869,79
Centurion Action X102889,2895021656,94%3365,06
WZ-12092142,4295121456,54%2728,42
Cromwell B 61220,91101821259,43%3276,00
105 leFH18B2 5794,0955119659,69%1903,77
TVP T 50/51102551,3790019657,65%2631,39
Chi-To SP72089,45115019561,54%3454,39
Char Futur 4 92669,66112719563,08%3122,98
FV215b (183) 102672,4878519451,03%2493,80
AMX ELC bis5741,4172619355,44%3521,54
Projet Louis 91631,3895119253,13%2497,65
M10 RBFM 51174,8699419167,02%3108,01
Hummel61094,8850918945,50%1961,41
T92 81264,4393318554,59%3120,19
T6981776,3396618161,33%3077,91
Indien-Panzer81579,7092117459,20%2900,93
T-4481731,81102817262,79%3266,96
Turtle Mk. I 82202,02118717066,47%2942,77
M46 Patton92040,6292016757,49%2522,86
T-54 ltwt.91373,0793716556,36%2551,62
T4991491,8492516261,11%2714,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61093,4882216061,88%2912,65
FV215b 102841,2094515759,24%3110,72
DZT-159 92753,35110515765,61%2780,82
Panther/M10 71529,55101115659,62%3223,25
M48A5 Patton102622,2889115550,97%2382,01
M36 Jackson61332,6389915464,94%3153,10
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71060,2392015261,84%3268,85
Object 70492806,2896415158,94%2964,19
IS-7102601,8789814955,70%2689,76
StuG III Ausf. G5693,6058214860,14%2217,90
ISU-122S 71538,2490014860,81%2774,83
AMX 50 12092375,0999814364,34%2917,48
Leopard Prototyp A91727,1086114257,04%1974,02
FV20781389,2964513952,52%1783,31
AT 1581975,90105513764,23%3001,71
Cromwell61165,3293213259,09%3334,97
Centurion Mk. I81595,5794513266,67%2950,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81727,4091013158,78%2803,98
ISU-15282381,1898713060,77%3408,72
T1 Heavy5504,6750212945,74%899,15
Škoda T 5092387,9995312459,68%2838,67
Super Hellcat 71470,3691012355,28%2749,52
Object 268103271,2493412159,50%3353,95
VK 30.01 (H)5388,8844212048,33%835,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu61967,69126212065,83%4620,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82083,8792111968,91%2774,81
T675967,7470311758,12%2715,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92404,2889411760,68%2508,37
Grille5622,2939911453,51%1634,53
Škoda T 2561210,3892411062,73%3293,29
SU-122-5491994,6289011061,82%2401,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101746,3787711057,27%2130,66
AMX 50 10082242,94106110963,30%3832,74
Conqueror92413,05103510959,63%2924,76
KV-261053,4978010857,41%2143,29
IS71423,6685310655,66%2537,50
TVP VTU Koncept81438,7386010656,60%2198,10
Jagdpanzer IV6579,3848810458,65%1035,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4102,1220710445,19%47,78
AMX AC mle. 4881921,44100110368,93%3072,92
AMX 30 1er prototype92107,1782810347,57%2276,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5113,5244810155,45%248,92
SU-100M171070,366399757,73%1639,01
Object 263102711,528339654,17%2446,82
M41 Walker Bulldog81120,958609659,38%2690,06
XM57 82277,7810689662,50%2877,20
SU-15271608,788269556,84%2930,64
AMX 12 t6846,587949561,05%2935,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51124,909969264,13%3802,53
T28 Concept 71475,398939259,78%2770,82
SU-10061175,626949062,22%2750,29
Tortoise92810,5110428958,43%3256,94
AMX AC mle. 4671456,428278863,64%2795,59
T216680,197018457,14%2504,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2419,936298458,33%1839,15
M10 Wolverine5526,274888159,26%1267,08
FV4202 81708,1910538162,96%2995,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,261528053,75%162,42
T-34-281461,109247959,49%2611,00
Tiger (P)71156,897817968,35%1907,48
M4A3E8 Fury 61125,959137959,49%3155,01
AMX 50 Foch92520,799827657,89%3057,94
WZ-111 model 1-492106,889467564,00%2522,94
Prototipo Standard B92306,709287048,57%2798,42
SU-10181566,438047055,71%2213,24
Kranvagn103143,519886956,52%2844,12
Black Prince71514,3810206969,57%2966,96
M26 Pershing81892,7010976969,57%3517,42
AMX 13 757607,106176746,27%1330,68
T-34-85M 61586,3711876770,15%3564,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071214,278156651,52%2337,36
Type 5861208,4410506672,73%3948,28
ARL V396976,286546556,92%2077,20
Object 268 Version 4102819,788816457,81%2338,34
T78 61557,7010266459,38%3346,77
Emil II92403,6310126353,97%2576,57
Churchill VII6786,486266250,00%1450,12
AMX M4 mle. 4571473,989016264,52%2807,88
P.43 ter71227,187376142,62%1963,25
Sturer Emil71557,388426163,93%2625,34
Charioteer81557,407945853,45%1961,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,491815757,89%492,68
121102292,098415756,14%2199,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 81844,339215752,63%2221,60
FV3046886,615555648,21%1725,68
T-15061609,3510125457,41%3732,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7956,766235466,67%1582,40
T-34-171489,1510575367,92%3699,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,172955352,83%598,28
Caernarvon81876,5510665172,55%2805,56
AT 861123,599195178,43%2970,97
Object 43092492,3310875160,78%2977,85
SU-855601,424555058,00%1625,98
11081515,528255058,00%1827,11
Wespe3243,822355052,00%888,34
XM69 Hacker112768,309715054,00%1942,06
T-4371582,6010664864,58%3984,37
IS-271173,138084761,70%1860,93
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71558,249484560,00%2922,48
25TP KSUST II51077,707984454,55%3465,96
T25 AT71514,829504470,45%2831,87
Object 26392635,669884456,82%3074,45
Object 703 Version II 81521,908853953,85%1751,23
Object 430U102337,509363868,42%2186,72
FV4004 Conway92138,389353756,76%2580,59
IS-M81418,767573751,35%1746,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81946,849633756,76%2486,67
P.44 Pantera81753,3610463672,22%3016,91
DBV-152 103188,568983655,56%2375,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer111701,228593652,78%1911,04
P.43 bis6844,406833560,00%1831,10
ARL 4461122,607793562,86%2847,28
Churchill I5545,005513560,00%1233,70
Type 63 82009,7711153551,43%2746,50
Leo71211,098883458,82%2398,28
M75479,565463461,76%2240,62
LTTB8988,008153461,76%1922,40
T2071639,9710313363,64%3398,31
S35 CA5981,187863369,70%3109,72
E 75 TS 81592,588303345,45%1863,94
FV4005 Stage II102204,727113250,00%1733,63
Manticore101396,289313265,63%1842,26
Crusader6616,906703180,65%2634,29
AT 771613,238603145,16%2411,24
Emil I82187,3011233070,00%2912,11
53TP Markowskiego81596,709493073,33%1982,59
Dicker Max 61014,907183050,00%2185,58
Bretagne Panther 61148,678473046,67%2275,33
TNH T Vz. 5192311,219202944,83%2268,47
Type T-345898,668392972,41%3955,32
BDR G1 B5938,597182965,52%2356,81
M3 Lee4302,574242857,14%1274,50
Bishop5883,325852846,43%2411,76
Covenanter5360,855002751,85%1344,58
Tiger-Maus 92291,5910452770,37%2302,45
GSR 3301 Setter7592,336122744,44%1337,76
M4A3E8 Sherman61145,128962673,08%3152,57
P.435602,585742638,46%1752,31
UDES 1691983,778502646,15%1925,44
Super Conqueror102895,0810172661,54%2613,83
Panhard AMD 178B6506,545442638,46%1597,59
T-100 LT101183,777922646,15%1348,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 61709,3110492657,69%3420,93
Type 4 Chi-To61198,208982556,00%2803,42
Panzerjäger I2102,921282548,00%201,65
KV-1371298,528482564,00%2897,80
Challenger71582,609462556,00%2703,13
Nashorn61164,007872470,83%2767,06
AT 25832,918182373,91%3084,17
AMX ELC 901 6760,268402356,52%2222,60
T2881696,508262245,45%2058,12
Škoda T 245845,007842166,67%3257,04
45TP Habicha71629,9010102166,67%3142,43
SU-85B4383,903942142,86%912,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5836,906282161,90%2389,71
40TP Habicha61061,898331963,16%2446,41
Achilles61144,689211973,68%2990,08
SU-130PM 82600,8911891968,42%3327,52
T-127 3344,264021936,84%1337,93
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5964,119101957,89%1938,79
O-I Experimental5789,726171850,00%1747,19
WZ-111 model 5A102202,067941850,00%1650,08
Object 452K 102489,398951861,11%1891,07
Vz. 44-171546,889941764,71%2672,24
LTG71302,009721752,94%3559,45
M4A1 Sherman51004,278041546,67%4278,54
Tetrarch 2163,273221573,33%850,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5639,865751457,14%1713,05
Leichttraktor138,081241353,85%116,51
Marder II3383,854161369,23%1478,53
M-II-Y71414,3810451361,54%2221,07
P26/404562,587301275,00%1854,44
O-I6913,336871250,00%1577,14
Alecto4732,257601258,33%2939,82
AMX 50 Foch B102237,677061241,67%1576,78
Type 95 Heavy4466,734941163,64%1896,44
BZ-16681014,277191154,55%1086,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191914,558281145,45%1753,57
Object 70591964,277981145,45%1834,85
AE Phase I 91449,278481163,64%1392,23
M5A1 Stuart4192,404211070,00%679,90
Marder 38T4748,107921080,00%3263,30
T110E3102631,808091060,00%2266,60
FV217 Badger101682,207581050,00%1130,08
Char de transition 61125,808311060,00%2000,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102783,111033977,78%2627,58
KV-15933,22824977,78%2703,01
ST vz. 394356,88499862,50%1322,02
TNH 105/100082189,251333887,50%3764,25
E 65 Zwilling 82022,881012850,00%1905,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81997,631117875,00%2148,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5582776,291305771,43%2681,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3544,83542650,00%2454,08
Type 91 Heavy3146,83300666,67%523,87
FV224 Chopper71455,671041666,67%2087,20
Chrysler K GF 81330,331002683,33%1469,17
FV226 Contradictious 81699,83907650,00%1662,76
122 TM 81864,671103666,67%2477,71
Pawlack Tank61887,001100560,00%4720,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6815,20641560,00%2462,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51187,0011105100,00%3352,50
T 55A 92510,20899540,00%2983,07
D23499,75548475,00%2613,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102418,75962475,00%2045,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61151,25831450,00%2051,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3243,33291333,33%700,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 102046,67634333,33%955,65
White Dragon 81357,33897366,67%1645,94
TOG II* 6937,0039330,00%1599,89
Durendal 101908,6759530,00%1302,36
UDES 15/16102409,00879250,00%2320,52
Felice 91830,50729250,00%1768,95
SDP 44 Burza6438,0022120,00%474,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,005382100,00%377,13
Tiger 131 61089,50704250,00%1443,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6427,00370250,00%1134,05
Ram II 5770,008992100,00%2386,21
SU-85I 5682,0034120,00%1228,86
Cobra 91302,509982100,00%1082,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5310,0023110,00%564,53
Windhund 83937,0013041100,00%6302,24
Char Murat 91425,0054810,00%1046,52
K-91-PT 90,006201100,00%261,00
TS-60 9825,0057510,00%421,82
T-50-2 691,0018210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4317,005671100,00%864,18
Saryuda 9471,0028510,00%69,73
Ashigaru 102865,0011401100,00%2070,70
M-VII-Y 94898,00182610,00%5123,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-01
Left: 2017-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2023-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2016-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-03-09