7reddhan2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81637066232
Ø Tier7,430,009,119,39
Victories4144250,76%00,00%3451,52%13357,33%
Defeats3933648,18%00,00%3248,48%9842,24%
Draws8591,05%00,00%00,00%10,43%
Battles survived2464130,18%00,00%2639,39%9239,66%
Tanks destroyed703660,8600,00540,821890,81
Destruction ratio1,230,001,351,35
Tanks spotted794570,9700,00300,451410,61
Damage dealt963,350,001.353,481.323,34
Capture points898431,1000,002253,412871,24
Defense points558680,6800,00150,23150,06
Experience503,710,00663,23640,64
WN71068,490,00938,88987,00
WN81259,210,001181,801198,99
Total
Battles81637
Ø Tier7,43
Victories4144250,76%
Defeats3933648,18%
Draws8591,05%
Battles survived2464130,18%
Tanks destroyed703660,86
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted794570,97
Damage dealt963,35
Capture points898431,10
Defense points558680,68
Experience503,71
WN71068,49
WN81259,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,11
Victories3451,52%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2639,39%
Tanks destroyed540,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted300,45
Damage dealt1.353,48
Capture points2253,41
Defense points150,23
Experience663,23
WN7938,88
WN81181,80
Past 30 days
Battles232
Ø Tier9,39
Victories13357,33%
Defeats9842,24%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived9239,66%
Tanks destroyed1890,81
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1410,61
Damage dealt1.323,34
Capture points2871,24
Defense points150,06
Experience640,64
WN7987,00
WN81198,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5358,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1921,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,990,000,000,00
Capture points430,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience388,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3336,67%
Defeats5358,89%
Draws44,44%
Battles survived1921,11%
Tanks destroyed400,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted310,34
Damage dealt1.091,99
Capture points430,48
Defense points620,69
Experience388,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,030,000,000,00
Capture points280,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2463,16%
Defeats1436,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed150,39
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt568,03
Capture points280,74
Defense points00,00
Experience505,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt209,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt209,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience210,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt290,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3105,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2547,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed300,57
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted561,06
Damage dealt834,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points3105,85
Experience511,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories17154,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13943,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11235,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2360,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,600,000,000,00
Capture points2350,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience412,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories17154,11%
Defeats13943,99%
Draws61,90%
Battles survived11235,44%
Tanks destroyed1960,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2360,75
Damage dealt756,60
Capture points2350,74
Defense points2800,89
Experience412,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2345,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2854,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1019,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,800,000,000,00
Capture points310,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience357,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1019,61%
Tanks destroyed210,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted280,55
Damage dealt1.036,80
Capture points310,61
Defense points30,06
Experience357,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81236,90619388250,41%1491,79
KV-220-2 5927,35735303159,25%2111,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81303,81677237554,36%1644,78
E 25 7930,89494206450,82%1427,50
AMX 13 909814,19503147150,78%1211,85
Object 261101330,16498146248,56%1131,68
Leopard 1101544,77528108146,72%1117,43
M18 Hellcat6845,64482102855,06%1766,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5359,48317101552,12%977,98
Cromwell6760,43491101055,25%1824,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81091,2855199250,50%1172,50
StuG III Ausf. G5606,6039298056,02%1769,06
KV-856741,5843386153,31%1385,85
FV380591088,3746974050,14%977,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 8938,5350272946,50%1208,75
Škoda T 27 81094,5057071850,56%1371,26
WZ-1328586,7345769045,36%876,07
Leopard Prototyp A91349,3452968250,44%1320,47
STA-2 8990,3258866648,05%1237,14
LTG7730,3153066253,32%1713,41
CS-52 LIS 81175,5760461851,62%1453,87
T-5491185,3054361148,28%1210,84
Škoda T 5091519,6959160947,45%1443,16
TVP T 50/51101483,2651760346,77%1114,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91488,5448959548,07%1208,45
T499840,9350558950,08%1265,34
IS-38825,6641058047,59%836,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81445,2952456354,17%1695,29
Lorraine 40 t 81281,1161055352,62%1522,37
T2971134,2563755158,62%1670,80
VK 100.01 (P)81170,0854652951,61%1358,79
T28 Prototype81256,8848852547,05%1403,06
ISU-15281110,7041850549,31%1173,18
M40/M4381026,1653349749,09%1066,43
WZ-12091021,9745849644,15%881,20
SU-1006598,4033149452,83%1069,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191254,1552348951,12%1191,22
T-1091236,6263548750,10%1146,00
ELC EVEN 90 8642,2555947951,36%1226,76
Dicker Max 6720,1940347352,01%1324,14
Tortoise91333,3449445145,23%996,28
Panther7775,5447044148,75%1266,30
M10391287,6052243549,43%1231,31
IS-7101536,2055142349,41%1183,30
MT-256466,4640542250,00%1547,23
T110E4101613,8153641853,59%1119,27
Type 64 6639,9354140251,74%1774,56
T-448875,7655239452,03%1167,40
Grille 15101471,1052039147,31%943,07
SU-122-5491348,1051337746,15%1252,27
T6981037,5152037551,20%1422,30
SU-130PM 81262,8765037354,96%1282,04
Object 268101764,0449337145,55%1283,18
Centurion Mk. I8904,0950437053,78%1222,08
Indien-Panzer81026,0052836850,00%1433,68
FV2078915,8936236646,99%1039,95
T54E191357,2451236546,58%1230,52
M24 Chaffee5361,1841736459,34%1389,79
AMX AC mle. 467825,7840935749,58%1144,95
212A91347,3548434848,56%1236,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4190,6523834649,42%568,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6608,5547934650,00%1275,75
SU-14-281129,1937234550,14%1335,67
T-34-85M 6783,8552334056,47%1427,33
Conqueror91382,7953633854,44%1234,97
M53/M5591098,6348633645,54%920,05
M54 Renegade 81188,4560633353,75%1213,45
Type T-345402,3432333251,20%1164,89
AMX 50 10081115,5649533047,88%1202,06
HWK 128617,7345033046,67%982,51
Hotchkiss EBR7666,5750832053,75%1512,72
AMX 50 12091207,0048931546,98%1080,70
Strv m/425502,9735331450,96%1531,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8667,0044331154,98%1200,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101690,7657930252,32%1313,96
AT 1581288,5658430047,33%1459,75
KV-15439,1133330054,67%930,23
Prototipo Standard B91538,5761429947,16%1437,55
Object 70491755,2569629748,82%1549,84
E 7591193,5455229453,74%1112,16
Tiger II81003,0350729349,15%1154,04
T-284284,2025228057,50%923,95
Type 586531,6639027750,54%977,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3214,4623527554,55%799,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91176,0851727449,27%1054,23
O-I6736,5246726956,88%1269,85
Jagdpanther7825,0145126853,36%1091,63
Matilda Black Prince 5478,0642326853,73%1317,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81006,3257526849,63%1060,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7677,9440126645,49%1315,41
M4A1 Sherman5362,2429926541,89%836,70
FV215b (183) 101512,5251726452,27%1045,40
T-1506859,1845825757,20%1792,39
M48A5 Patton101451,3356325648,83%1015,73
T26E5 Patriot 8968,4460525149,00%1092,05
Churchill VII6640,5941224956,22%1226,90
G.W. Panther7946,4955124954,62%1169,97
T3281040,6252424648,37%1223,14
Škoda T 256577,6139024546,94%1105,01
SU-86640,4926124543,27%760,16
AMX 12 t6411,5641424548,16%1040,97
IS7481,5832424443,44%424,04
T2881065,7051424356,38%1157,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8715,2444024150,21%672,97
Leo7849,9347223756,96%1520,67
Caernarvon8874,1950523450,43%937,07
Excelsior 5476,3746123056,52%1016,03
AMX 50 B101513,4552422849,12%1032,04
G.W. Tiger (P)81165,8859222850,88%1282,44
E 100101451,7160122746,26%966,24
M446649,6639422749,34%1100,40
STG Guard 81151,8756422449,55%1389,19
Tiger (P)7956,3449022350,22%1388,98
E 5091415,0355722250,00%1321,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101490,8553122147,06%1102,30
WZ-1317431,5649222049,09%763,32
Panzer 58 Mutz 81034,2457421646,30%1230,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10928,6253721341,78%862,16
T110E5101384,1251521046,19%925,50
M10 Wolverine5572,4445120954,07%1513,18
ST-I91395,7158620947,85%1223,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91300,1154520746,38%1262,52
T71 DA7480,2345920749,28%845,98
Sturer Emil7934,2241820644,66%1395,07
SU-10181067,0059020543,41%1202,85
SU-1527504,0028420240,10%460,18
KV-26713,0346320255,94%1263,28
T-34-856636,9439120050,00%1333,31
AMX AC mle. 488886,1346920052,00%911,97
Ares 7581004,2651420049,00%1087,10
Comet7856,4951119757,36%1588,36
STA-18933,3552919458,76%1232,41
UDES 14 Alt 581165,0858619449,48%1561,40
T57 Heavy101469,1851519349,22%947,09
SU-100M17596,9432319144,50%608,71
Nashorn6747,8134418840,96%1357,68
O-I Experimental5618,0438918756,15%1288,97
Object 41681022,4252518545,95%1233,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559965,3248918551,35%850,24
T3091087,9839818440,76%761,87
SU-54434,8920518245,60%1090,81
59-166184,3330817746,89%313,10
Jagdpanzer IV6773,0345117558,86%1581,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6687,4536717548,00%1317,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007828,0445917449,43%1334,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6817,6853517352,02%1434,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6764,0451617258,14%1194,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5462,3436417255,81%1300,50
Black Prince7838,4051116650,00%1103,17
Ram II 5476,9241016558,18%1423,69
Panther II8850,4546616349,69%1040,10
T25/27758,4049516340,49%972,54
T376528,3145515957,23%1612,79
TS-5 8979,1957815954,72%910,87
Bishop5426,7229515851,27%946,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7790,6043615644,23%1236,87
ARL V396615,0836315359,48%1169,96
AMX M4 mle. 457812,1556715047,33%978,80
Matilda IV 5517,8443415049,33%1426,02
Char Futur 4 91514,5267714953,69%1361,34
Achilles6742,4750914758,50%1554,35
UDES 15/16101574,2259014458,33%1192,95
ARL 446688,4655114250,70%1243,74
KV-37867,4647414255,63%1206,54
M127852,4649914055,71%1053,25
Emil I81080,1955913949,64%1120,25
Object 43091513,1259313949,64%1336,33
Emil II91471,8959413844,93%1199,07
FV3046628,8533513852,90%1183,37
Kranvagn101678,9857913650,00%1272,56
Tiger I7997,2564113554,81%1472,25
Ikv 1035412,4729713452,99%1019,42
AT 86594,9042613449,25%1085,28
Object 268 Version 4101598,4449913450,75%1095,06
Škoda T 245422,7929013344,36%1068,70
AMX 13 757408,7959013353,38%741,02
AT 25415,5933913354,14%1058,02
T-437589,5459313248,48%916,74
Hummel6740,2344413157,25%1118,56
AT 771216,3174813152,67%1862,59
Object 274a 81072,7458013149,62%1253,42
G.W. Tiger91044,4052712652,38%878,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101053,5754012651,59%811,11
VK 30.01 (P)6635,7646112552,00%1200,38
SU-855341,7821312452,42%716,24
AMX 13 105101149,7758812244,26%1213,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181037,2062311953,78%1104,69
BDR G1 B5501,9745411848,31%970,00
IS-4101550,7669411747,01%1012,28
Matilda4425,8440011655,17%1319,75
UDES 038981,0949311650,86%982,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91234,5757711541,74%826,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,7541211450,88%1408,98
UDES 1691385,6855811455,26%1291,34
A-436593,0846411456,14%1308,07
T-34-3 81094,5865011353,98%1264,00
KV-481046,1355711255,36%1170,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5454,6944411140,54%1268,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81042,1055211045,45%1117,85
T-345447,7235610954,13%1395,21
T-62A101308,2848710949,54%998,03
ST vz. 394309,1928810850,00%1039,29
Strv 746664,9943610650,94%1385,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5396,9030110354,37%1128,08
Object 263101500,5148810351,46%1043,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,7013110152,48%387,59
Object 703 Version II 81208,3766110149,50%1088,31
VK 28.016539,8840110053,00%1776,76
Type 4 Chi-To6570,104049954,55%1167,59
VK 30.02 (D)7812,825759942,42%1386,57
AMX ELC bis5174,862559648,96%395,93
Charioteer8870,004369545,26%818,68
T216239,225239460,64%588,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5349,763529359,14%1294,92
Object 140101338,304629336,56%926,56
IS-27853,425608950,56%1101,46
Object 252U 81183,706378947,19%1053,99
Archer5411,312748850,00%853,01
TVP VTU Koncept8969,635518749,43%1382,33
P.44 Pantera81073,015228744,83%1237,73
53TP Markowskiego8802,145308742,53%671,84
IS-6 B 81059,445978754,02%1075,10
M415399,932508538,82%459,52
T 55A 91444,325768457,14%1560,51
AMX 404136,731738336,14%275,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7613,333098234,15%626,54
E 50 Ausf. M101367,135098232,93%789,07
M3 Lee4232,852178140,74%647,39
Valentine II 4238,794078154,32%768,02
Type 6191181,935008046,25%1061,09
SU-263175,681187738,96%276,35
Ares 859896,225767746,75%659,67
T-103 8989,496517751,95%979,37
122 TM 81024,075607353,42%1006,65
STB-1101383,425957255,56%1031,02
Challenger71048,036447256,94%1606,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79841,174557052,86%617,40
VK 30.01 (D)6538,995906955,07%1124,23
S35 CA5441,973206755,22%905,17
VK 36.01 (H)6769,486286643,94%1348,60
M5A1 Stuart4170,262066645,45%404,86
A-447861,766036660,61%1483,93
Strv S1 81140,585206645,45%1072,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29996,455936544,62%720,37
SU-76M4141,651266536,92%137,84
VK 30.02 (M)6747,726636549,23%1716,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5535,893556547,69%1292,21
T-116 3312,453596540,00%1322,62
Leichttraktor155,581636446,88%60,76
M75219,563456453,13%680,00
A-205106,801866152,46%206,95
T1 Heavy5580,645436147,54%1213,59
IS-M81022,875206053,33%1077,12
IS-3-II91232,435756051,67%995,76
Somua SM 81310,477336058,33%1395,18
40TP Habicha6687,924655954,24%1293,55
Churchill I5520,274855944,07%1101,48
SU-85B4276,052285952,54%652,82
121101512,785635846,55%1176,53
CS-538680,115205747,37%701,85
Grille5531,543055639,29%1083,07
Strv 103-091075,124945251,92%782,56
CS-599959,636025242,31%699,66
Tetrarch 2207,902465250,00%1101,66
T28 Concept 7712,714185255,77%977,14
T404381,903594965,31%1105,50
Crusader6281,463024847,92%722,25
MTLS-1G14 3309,753774847,92%1235,80
T-100 LT10997,577414748,94%1112,19
P.435489,484394656,52%1359,20
T207974,577304450,00%1519,42
Cromwell B 6973,395424434,09%1867,75
Type 578965,165054341,86%836,61
Vz. 44-17928,175034254,76%1142,37
Centurion Action X101656,246684257,14%1333,65
TNH T Vz. 5191371,374924136,59%1007,27
MS-1188,291244143,90%253,94
DS PZInż5669,854374160,98%1804,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91068,514194141,46%743,53
VK 20.01 (D)4183,173234153,66%454,97
Marder 38T4400,653934060,00%1144,40
Kunze Panzer 91289,135804050,00%1212,59
O-Ni7909,336563953,85%1086,03
SDP 58 Kilana8922,636133847,37%805,15
Sav m/434250,032323737,84%508,59
Ho-Ri 191408,325783737,84%942,96
T-34-2G FT7713,723483650,00%824,72
Type 95 Heavy4228,512333548,57%682,43
SMV CC-678898,234513548,57%904,65
Covenanter5202,202253554,29%585,95
Ho-Ri 28807,775303537,14%717,32
Maus101162,237423557,14%821,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101197,695053551,43%906,58
45TP Habicha71105,946683354,55%1459,14
Type 689967,826623351,52%658,40
Lago4210,782053240,63%417,01
T-463122,881843271,88%546,82
AT 15A 7879,166933246,88%1180,69
LT vz. 383149,062013161,29%581,07
CS-447763,945223158,06%1057,88
M-V-Y101623,878233161,29%1151,09
WZ-132-110937,234443046,67%827,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91256,775993036,67%835,95
NC 70 Błyskawica101160,505053030,00%534,64
Vz. 55101445,037012955,17%939,11
Strv 103B101257,245082941,38%626,61
Object 430U101511,076002948,28%1137,04
B14116,461902832,14%46,82
Panhard AMD 178B6453,074572832,14%1298,12
Mäuschen9951,935582842,86%604,42
P.43 bis6711,195932762,96%1514,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,701672737,04%440,51
B.U.G.I.6878,305412751,85%1674,76
WZ-131G FT6537,002992751,85%812,94
BZ-58-2 91326,265502737,04%977,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8904,704972733,33%847,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191153,225442748,15%827,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68429,425172657,69%688,05
25TP KSUST II5447,606042580,00%1300,90
SU-182168,481432556,00%1143,11
Valentine3243,802352564,00%991,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4176,203032564,00%685,09
T56 GMC3185,601662536,00%417,24
Type 1 Chi-He4318,712452445,83%934,09
VK 30.01 (H)5361,384442450,00%765,40
AT-1291,171132454,17%220,96
Panhard EBR 909613,135682437,50%639,85
Concept No. 5101356,046422454,17%938,54
TNH 105/10008932,614312356,52%971,00
60G FT5590,962962347,83%1113,20
T675285,393562334,78%405,52
IS-2-II8985,354862339,13%833,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,001202231,82%88,51
AMX 383106,232042263,64%312,94
Ho-Ri 3101240,095262250,00%734,31
Valiant 5878,007912254,55%2148,49
M3 Stuart3144,622252152,38%483,87
M2 Medium Tank3195,951892142,86%559,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,151512060,00%618,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101435,005102045,00%845,52
Fiat 30001189,842271936,84%941,23
BT-74109,051421947,37%182,99
Chi-To SP7715,584811957,89%763,38
Marder II3218,841821952,63%540,38
Valentine AT4179,742261957,89%420,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G396,582651963,16%330,89
Object 277101372,005481942,11%807,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,112111844,44%397,49
Type 71101417,445141833,33%717,02
FV601 Saladin8616,176181850,00%574,00
M5 Stuart457,711441729,41%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101747,477731764,71%1226,06
Object 70591111,475401741,18%767,06
T-29 3371,183931747,06%1163,69
60TP Lewandowskiego101623,566781643,75%908,51
Strv m/40L3193,072561546,67%563,93
DBV-152 101534,403271520,00%649,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071079,005881573,33%1704,72
Type 4 Ju-To71046,206921553,33%1123,41
Rinoceronte101786,435241450,00%1165,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4214,862471464,29%690,93
SU-85I 5708,076101450,00%1489,50
VK 45.03 7961,936681457,14%1208,75
T-262118,381291330,77%379,82
WZ-113G FT101559,155781353,85%957,53
E 75 TS 81299,463631315,38%1138,25
T14 5932,756491241,67%2092,33
M15/423197,421901241,67%377,06
Ikv 723239,752491258,33%702,95
BZ-75101138,336251241,67%503,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6730,924001241,67%1000,00
TOG II* 6459,502951233,33%456,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,911011136,36%142,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6489,733991154,55%693,70
SDP 57 Gowika71183,005671118,18%1513,47
AEC Armoured Car5427,003161145,45%894,82
FSV Scheme A7707,095861163,64%1114,66
StuG IV 5461,822561136,36%919,10
Cruiser Mk. II2199,601921030,00%761,56
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8795,503121020,00%636,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8750,803961040,00%734,64
Gryphon 101371,406211040,00%793,51
D23211,56346944,44%710,65
10TP3187,33174955,56%698,76
Type 91 Heavy3193,00183955,56%574,32
CS-63101390,00648955,56%1003,94
Strv 81 8915,11692966,67%1254,35
Ashigaru 101613,11585933,33%859,56
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5326,13340850,00%538,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,50209875,00%537,29
M10 RBFM 5637,38405837,50%1044,37
Chi-Ni2143,14261771,43%730,84
Renault Otsu155,43124714,29%2,58
BT-22165,71178757,14%783,21
7TP2125,29152757,14%372,15
M2 Light2113,00207771,43%486,80
Mitsu 1085317,00330728,57%270,25
Super Hellcat 7558,43467785,71%829,81
T1 Cunningham150,17111650,00%110,06
Renault FT135,33118650,00%84,37
M14/412219,83178633,33%585,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3226,00320666,67%891,99
SU-76G FT4536,83334650,00%1177,56
Alecto4466,33523666,67%1470,45
Staghound Mk. III6639,00515683,33%1225,41
Object 265T 9901,17354633,33%494,16
LT vz. 352104,00190560,00%440,15
Strv m/38278,80166540,00%88,72
Hotchkiss H352177,00227580,00%887,00
D1255,00159560,00%174,10
Pz.Kpfw. II286,80174520,00%102,54
Pvlvv fm/42248,4084540,00%43,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,80110540,00%130,60
Semovente M415204,20214580,00%401,22
Cruiser Mk. III395,60114540,00%191,48
FV217 Badger10954,40429540,00%362,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,25161450,00%271,03
SMV CC-567196,00251450,00%109,35
Cruiser Mk. I1127,00161450,00%562,54
T3 HMC2202,25224475,00%1001,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu6806,00855475,00%1385,14
Excalibur 6919,00384450,00%1343,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,33226366,67%476,66
T2 Medium Tank2125,335830,00%408,61
SDP 44 Burza6785,677613100,00%1483,35
T110E3102686,67938366,67%2012,64
Light Mk. VIC 251,67190366,67%262,47
T7 Combat Car 238,33107366,67%261,12
IS-3A 8748,33352333,33%425,99
TT-130M 9496,00360333,33%133,40
Fantôme 91202,3323430,00%741,71
Panzerjäger I2255,00236250,00%1089,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,00192250,00%296,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5770,00571250,00%1941,70
KV-1SA 5722,50721250,00%1400,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102178,50510250,00%1661,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 356,002352100,00%261,00
Manticore10853,50523250,00%735,20
BT-7 artillery 3150,0012020,00%313,35
Kolohousenka160,002241100,00%294,84
Strv fm/211101,003161100,00%578,14
4TP1106,002061100,00%515,88
Renault NC-31152,001861100,00%273,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto60,002511100,00%261,00
113104,006651100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10869,006191100,00%481,36
M8A14466,005071100,00%1346,02
FV230 Canopener100,0036510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51889,0018861100,00%7459,82
Object 780 101057,0013710,00%393,12
K-91-PT 92155,007281100,00%2557,81
T-45 250,005010,00%0,00
L-60 2122,003641100,00%697,72
T1E6 255,005010,00%0,00
A46 6312,0012510,00%583,76
LTP 3176,006310,00%538,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0012410,00%0,00
Cobra 90,009110,00%0,00
T78 6679,004421100,00%893,72
Concept 1B 9820,0027110,00%291,23
43 M. Toldi III 3131,002961100,00%587,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-04
Left: 2024-10-13