ARKADIO84

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2734704496
Ø Tier6,800,008,828,75
Victories1303247,65%00,00%2352,27%4142,71%
Defeats1406051,41%00,00%2147,73%5456,25%
Draws2550,93%00,00%00,00%11,04%
Battles survived423215,48%00,00%49,09%1212,50%
Tanks destroyed133540,4900,00120,27320,33
Destruction ratio0,580,000,300,38
Tanks spotted327471,2000,00380,86800,83
Damage dealt613,260,00680,86831,54
Capture points268660,9800,00150,34860,90
Defense points95610,3500,0000,00220,23
Experience394,710,00425,43398,64
WN7725,890,00537,14485,25
WN8713,960,00523,82589,56
Total
Battles27347
Ø Tier6,80
Victories1303247,65%
Defeats1406051,41%
Draws2550,93%
Battles survived423215,48%
Tanks destroyed133540,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted327471,20
Damage dealt613,26
Capture points268660,98
Defense points95610,35
Experience394,71
WN7725,89
WN8713,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,82
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived49,09%
Tanks destroyed120,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted380,86
Damage dealt680,86
Capture points150,34
Defense points00,00
Experience425,43
WN7537,14
WN8523,82
Past 30 days
Battles96
Ø Tier8,75
Victories4142,71%
Defeats5456,25%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived1212,50%
Tanks destroyed320,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted800,83
Damage dealt831,54
Capture points860,90
Defense points220,23
Experience398,64
WN7485,25
WN8589,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats763,64%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt567,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,00
Experience253,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt252,500,000,000,00
Capture points6611,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt252,50
Capture points6611,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience126,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt726,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience126,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4351,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3238,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,310,000,000,00
Capture points2503,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4034,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience622,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4351,81%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3238,55%
Tanks destroyed470,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted740,89
Damage dealt1.105,31
Capture points2503,01
Defense points4034,86
Experience622,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories12833,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25265,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7820,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4571,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,080,000,000,00
Capture points4921,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5331,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience270,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories12833,16%
Defeats25265,28%
Draws61,55%
Battles survived7820,21%
Tanks destroyed1570,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted4571,18
Damage dealt539,08
Capture points4921,27
Defense points5331,38
Experience270,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,700,000,000,00
Capture points391,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.135,70
Capture points391,95
Defense points40,20
Experience641,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856616,28390106950,70%984,29
M66595,8437159747,24%790,98
StuG III Ausf. G5353,4726758947,88%695,44
IS-38997,7850452149,71%1052,32
M18 Hellcat6466,8533251550,87%676,54
T297907,0149446849,15%1067,61
Hummel6619,7035446451,72%929,57
Cromwell6423,8335943947,61%672,73
G.W. Panther7723,8436643852,74%878,42
IS7747,5344343449,31%917,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8878,6835041647,84%995,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8425,7642540345,16%548,10
M10391039,9154035846,65%819,25
Leopard Prototyp A9714,0642835841,90%392,42
E 759992,7144635243,75%706,22
SU-1006572,4736534451,16%917,87
Type 586398,9435034050,00%639,16
T28 Prototype81005,6950633953,39%1055,60
Leopard 1101069,3853033240,36%563,55
G.W. Tiger91086,7547232644,79%885,31
T110E5101241,8756732041,25%699,29
IS-7101147,8160731747,00%710,38
T-34-17562,9139030345,54%659,91
Jagdpanther7539,4935229644,26%506,76
Indien-Panzer8737,6144628743,90%748,32
AMX 50 10081048,0346628645,10%1038,76
T328813,2944428348,06%751,57
T1 Heavy5444,6332528145,91%786,78
T-1091093,0453927952,33%944,80
AMX 12 t6300,8634127150,18%660,72
KV-15444,0633427149,82%856,85
Caernarvon8747,3648825551,76%718,53
Grille 15101312,5354125149,80%777,62
T25/27518,6934524546,12%538,76
Object 252U 8931,6860023747,26%811,25
Tiger II8995,8252023648,31%1063,35
VK 30.01 (D)6340,5130123544,26%426,20
T376308,9935823048,26%631,25
Churchill I5409,6633722350,22%780,43
M446598,6532121742,40%875,60
M127727,0336021455,61%968,05
E 100101032,3856821139,34%516,60
T309801,0051020944,02%448,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8371,7239020849,52%484,07
VK 30.02 (D)7472,8939120748,79%554,42
Jagdpanzer IV6416,0829920046,00%565,02
Conqueror9816,5354119738,58%432,30
Tiger I7807,4343319048,95%924,94
Churchill Gun Carrier6354,9626017748,02%462,91
AMX 13 757398,8137417144,44%623,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7550,5838117042,94%641,41
ARL 446549,6340116353,99%927,35
BDR G1 B5406,5629216241,98%599,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7428,8934016142,86%366,21
T2881042,8853416152,80%1092,63
T698578,1348116148,45%524,46
T71 DA7487,9340215749,04%894,31
SU-1527579,8435115548,39%644,11
Ferdinand8817,0251015453,25%732,17
Nashorn6511,3829815442,21%665,56
T207577,3643715146,36%678,34
AMX M4 mle. 457636,3544315139,07%593,50
WZ-12091005,9558614749,66%817,52
VK 30.02 (M)6400,8132314746,94%547,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007468,2937014641,78%455,18
Black Prince7646,5747814349,65%761,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5275,3123214247,18%443,21
T675212,4318614132,62%185,68
Type 4 Chi-To6414,0131614045,71%602,04
M40/M438691,4052414049,29%598,28
T-34-28649,3352413940,29%591,93
A-436433,3436513955,40%791,49
VK 30.01 (H)5384,4629313644,12%754,74
Churchill VII6414,5033313140,46%501,08
UDES 038618,3448113054,62%533,61
SU-855251,5721812748,03%389,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,7621812642,06%397,22
KR-1111628,9475512548,80%908,57
T-345279,2324712448,39%589,34
Strv 746365,4530012451,61%519,05
M24 Chaffee5192,0225812445,16%431,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6444,2030512356,10%721,55
M26 Pershing8689,5854611848,31%684,89
Strv 103-091130,9260611747,86%771,44
FV4005 Stage II101035,8048611741,88%543,97
Type T-345253,1323111546,09%496,36
T499541,0550211344,25%548,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10987,0755711246,43%607,07
A-447498,3845811255,36%659,75
T216243,4331911242,86%426,44
LTP 3132,9018811250,00%464,67
G.W. E 100101001,5952811045,45%639,97
Ares 758930,5761710848,15%891,36
P.44 Pantera8766,8352610549,52%801,47
VK 36.01 (H)6609,7339410553,33%1042,01
Object 4168434,4040410541,90%277,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9965,1759310151,49%822,46
Škoda T 245226,922389952,53%490,65
P.43 bis6475,374509554,74%779,81
CS-538574,025139549,47%587,53
O-Ni7595,854829546,32%563,43
Ikv 1035235,502099440,43%310,67
Škoda T 256553,783789349,46%1037,16
Comet7405,853889340,86%387,52
Grille5386,692539047,78%698,34
M3 Lee4148,212128956,18%428,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,012008743,68%354,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5291,572738647,67%688,47
Crusader6185,902328355,42%437,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6379,573298338,55%457,75
O-I Experimental5701,894107252,78%1455,49
Hotchkiss EBR7466,755017149,30%879,66
VK 20.01 (D)4101,671976752,24%147,21
M8A14175,971926653,03%305,30
T1E6 261,551166640,91%33,64
O-I6610,055366459,38%1103,35
B14170,872176350,79%321,75
M5 Stuart4104,322376245,16%72,56
M5A1 Stuart449,432006147,54%73,44
AMX ELC bis5136,663716152,46%293,82
P.43 ter7599,105726050,00%763,92
SU-100M17691,074436040,00%686,95
T803111067,526316033,33%376,50
T-284197,411945945,76%414,17
M75181,392775952,54%512,48
M415392,052985853,45%585,83
Covenanter5134,911945841,38%199,87
Sturmpanzer II4162,891675745,61%329,32
25TP KSUST II5135,452195644,64%86,90
Matilda4138,091985543,64%143,89
40TP Habicha6326,333585547,27%417,42
KV-26154,801835534,55%0,01
P.435178,241935438,89%172,97
T959975,635945448,15%577,73
Super Conqueror101364,676655244,23%829,89
AMX 65 t8850,885535240,38%728,71
Strv m/425278,732975150,98%603,80
CS-447621,805395152,94%796,77
SU-85B4242,122245152,94%488,73
Renault FT194,841174938,78%310,41
Sturer Emil7407,003674837,50%271,14
Panhard AMD 178B6319,173554742,55%692,02
SU-130PM 81001,645404542,22%815,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,661864454,55%297,52
B.U.G.I.6375,683914450,00%446,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,552184456,82%550,37
Marder 38T4222,251944431,82%314,44
Cruiser Mk. III3148,882044158,54%670,90
T110E4101091,006674050,00%619,45
Renault NC-311149,331813946,15%744,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,241603852,63%620,12
Type 1 Chi-He4206,462523764,86%649,10
Panzerjäger I2195,141783754,05%673,11
M4A1 Sherman5206,173363644,44%311,28
14TP4100,361713650,00%193,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,831613638,89%73,92
Durchbruchswagen 24203,922063647,22%417,83
AT-12110,771333554,29%325,44
SU-76M4221,862443557,14%599,79
Super Hellcat 7702,804783545,71%870,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3196,421993348,48%600,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,481913351,52%364,63
Lago4192,352303154,84%485,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,041242853,57%280,96
T2 Medium Tank2128,751592846,43%500,30
Patton the Tank 9574,544692853,57%423,85
Marder II3195,441812759,26%582,27
T1 Cunningham177,001812568,00%448,38
Type 95 Heavy4174,722232556,00%509,17
M2 Medium Tank3211,202352564,00%847,44
Sav m/434200,962422470,83%567,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,212262462,50%203,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,001112240,91%55,41
MS-1178,951552250,00%252,86
10TP3115,191242128,57%181,11
A-205110,572042142,86%135,27
Valentine II 4224,333092152,38%715,29
ST vz. 394165,502242050,00%384,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3192,422711936,84%473,37
SDP 40 Zadymka5482,263291947,37%831,89
Leichttraktor185,781951866,67%400,80
DS PZInż5436,004421844,44%761,98
Chieftain/T95 8423,116071872,22%508,76
M3 Stuart392,941371735,29%97,19
BT-74125,441971650,00%273,85
P26/404137,312371650,00%188,58
Pz.Kpfw. II292,811781650,00%226,37
D23152,731971553,33%482,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,073681553,33%408,11
T28 Concept 7722,134601540,00%741,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,362601457,14%509,42
SDP 44 Burza6424,074231450,00%574,77
AMX ELC 901 6237,574151450,00%440,02
AMX 404122,312801346,15%255,48
T-463100,542171338,46%169,78
TOG II* 6509,622891353,85%696,55
Chi-Go 7851,546681361,54%1162,51
Ikv 72358,421381233,33%3,10
Škoda T 45 7633,254231233,33%531,66
StuG IV 5141,331291233,33%48,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,551221163,64%278,91
T56 GMC3158,552291145,45%377,72
Matilda IV 5210,452711145,45%318,12
Fantôme 9970,096631154,55%865,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,30851070,00%261,00
T3 HMC2211,00305944,44%829,57
D1246,63101850,00%85,92
T34 8285,38356850,00%150,07
Chi-Ni296,86173728,57%206,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,86208757,14%599,76
T7 Combat Car 239,29105742,86%44,79
T-262104,50189650,00%399,17
M2 Light263,4099520,00%0,00
Windhund 81084,40333520,00%767,03
Renault Otsu189,25257450,00%230,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,50168450,00%226,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 8152,50390450,00%144,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,33116366,67%254,12
T404170,00168333,33%180,17
43 M. Toldi III 3110,333053100,00%511,59
Type 91 Heavy30,0064250,00%107,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr220,503820,00%0,00
MKA 2356,5032720,00%1122,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71193,00607250,00%1324,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,00146250,00%88,26
BT-7 artillery 351,001672100,00%264,10
4TP1224,003001100,00%1104,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5110,007010,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3542,0039210,00%2391,69
T-50-2 6166,0022510,00%135,72
T-45 290,003121100,00%411,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-26
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-31
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2017-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-11-20
Left: 2015-05-27