ASSOTA

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1013178104377
Ø Tier8,558,008,118,24
Victories4944948,81%562,50%5350,96%19150,66%
Defeats5034849,69%337,50%4846,15%18148,01%
Draws15201,50%00,00%32,88%51,33%
Battles survived3340332,97%337,50%3735,58%14438,20%
Tanks destroyed875190,86121,50940,903220,85
Destruction ratio1,292,401,401,38
Tanks spotted724220,7120,25680,652390,63
Damage dealt1.344,561.319,631.400,681.293,12
Capture points1142071,1300,00200,191580,42
Defense points520470,5100,00170,161020,27
Experience637,31577,38526,14635,53
WN71027,871435,121106,231032,80
WN81343,851569,131611,071475,27
Total
Battles101317
Ø Tier8,55
Victories4944948,81%
Defeats5034849,69%
Draws15201,50%
Battles survived3340332,97%
Tanks destroyed875190,86
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted724220,71
Damage dealt1.344,56
Capture points1142071,13
Defense points520470,51
Experience637,31
WN71027,87
WN81343,85
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,00
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.319,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience577,38
WN71435,12
WN81569,13
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier8,11
Victories5350,96%
Defeats4846,15%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived3735,58%
Tanks destroyed940,90
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted680,65
Damage dealt1.400,68
Capture points200,19
Defense points170,16
Experience526,14
WN71106,23
WN81611,07
Past 30 days
Battles377
Ø Tier8,24
Victories19150,66%
Defeats18148,01%
Draws51,33%
Battles survived14438,20%
Tanks destroyed3220,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2390,63
Damage dealt1.293,12
Capture points1580,42
Defense points1020,27
Experience635,53
WN71032,80
WN81475,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles985000
Victories39039,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54655,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws494,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32532,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5790,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6210,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.691,820,000,000,00
Capture points4890,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12431,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience609,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles985
Victories39039,59%
Defeats54655,43%
Draws494,97%
Battles survived32532,99%
Tanks destroyed5790,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6210,63
Damage dealt1.691,82
Capture points4890,50
Defense points12431,26
Experience609,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles527000
Victories23444,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26750,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17132,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6251,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,090,000,000,00
Capture points9091,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8271,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience628,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles527
Victories23444,40%
Defeats26750,66%
Draws264,93%
Battles survived17132,45%
Tanks destroyed3550,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6251,19
Damage dealt1.023,09
Capture points9091,72
Defense points8271,57
Experience628,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories3834,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7064,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2119,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1401,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,350,000,000,00
Capture points870,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories3834,86%
Defeats7064,22%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived2119,27%
Tanks destroyed560,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1401,28
Damage dealt580,35
Capture points870,80
Defense points490,45
Experience397,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,76%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt431,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience224,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories18752,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16746,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14239,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,230,000,000,00
Capture points7312,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15114,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience749,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories18752,53%
Defeats16746,91%
Draws20,56%
Battles survived14239,89%
Tanks destroyed2200,62
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2510,71
Damage dealt977,23
Capture points7312,05
Defense points15114,24
Experience749,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15598000
Victories830353,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats667142,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614739,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed114770,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted144110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,970,000,000,00
Capture points214721,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points222971,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience685,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15598
Victories830353,23%
Defeats667142,77%
Draws6244,00%
Battles survived614739,41%
Tanks destroyed114770,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted144110,92
Damage dealt1.158,97
Capture points214721,38
Defense points222971,43
Experience685,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5317000
Victories298856,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats223942,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws901,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225342,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41320,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42540,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.907,880,000,000,00
Capture points56511,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points54421,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience805,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles5317
Victories298856,20%
Defeats223942,11%
Draws901,69%
Battles survived225342,37%
Tanks destroyed41320,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted42540,80
Damage dealt1.907,88
Capture points56511,06
Defense points54421,02
Experience805,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (436)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101550,29627323348,69%1442,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81526,26811318752,71%1871,11
FV4005 Stage II101903,98643285549,25%1495,46
Leopard 1102105,63653266849,70%1670,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102178,58756255351,51%1855,01
E 25 7785,51580255148,57%1067,76
SU-100Y 6669,63530232852,71%1225,05
TVP T 50/51102087,31685229350,89%1742,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101659,77678223846,87%1326,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101435,01542207745,88%1415,60
G.W. E 100101383,14624188149,65%1154,71
Object 261101377,43645177951,38%1221,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101999,49646157442,25%1483,43
Object 907 102006,75753149151,98%1566,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81441,21735140451,50%1600,64
AMX 50 B101737,98677136646,71%1347,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81024,28713122146,36%1273,50
Object 430101678,20719110447,19%1360,50
IS-38879,61552103145,10%843,46
T110E3102124,0270499648,19%1575,09
Löwe 81231,4077198348,73%1454,45
AMX 13 57 GF 7681,3473097251,34%1285,72
E 100101618,5968393747,71%1200,68
Centurion Action X101597,5867092545,62%1218,87
Grille 15101840,1262991146,87%1312,25
AMX 13 105101563,2273084251,07%2100,85
113101636,0071483749,22%1317,93
T-1091000,2552480140,82%796,61
AMX 13 909725,3456977845,12%952,30
Strv 103B102342,9770377750,71%1764,48
T-54 first prototype 81058,8974377247,80%1395,73
Super Conqueror102146,6179675549,14%1734,14
STB-1101977,8876773351,43%1644,97
Maus102026,7678770848,73%1710,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101947,5366470750,07%1389,06
T26E5 Patriot 81302,3987470556,17%1704,14
SU-122-44 71116,5871070053,00%1601,35
112 81024,8666367442,28%1078,57
T-62A101664,2671862046,29%1404,13
IS-6 81213,9774860351,08%1319,58
SU-54389,4519460044,50%854,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81060,2765559943,91%1114,79
T110E4102049,3470759351,77%1463,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8886,8369959050,17%1728,87
IS-7101306,6665258245,70%907,02
T-100 LT101212,2172057951,30%1598,55
G.W. Panther7976,2048255846,59%1244,86
M48A5 Patton101892,9374554948,27%1470,59
G.W. Tiger91023,9653452846,78%959,87
FV4202 81167,7880750752,07%1627,87
KV-15241,3821249045,92%282,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81136,7074547454,85%1385,25
IS7449,8830547349,05%416,29
KV-856308,5024146943,28%273,64
M46 Patton KR 81050,0774345750,11%1403,94
Kranvagn101906,3273142744,96%1505,70
WZ-111 model 1-491204,6567542647,18%1056,82
AMX 50 10081184,3767241946,78%1319,09
E 7591046,9059441041,46%802,22
Type 5 Heavy102141,0178640649,01%1595,16
T-54 ltwt.91035,7771540550,62%1545,46
Type 64 6641,3563039454,06%1810,80
Object 430U102052,9174837746,15%1665,29
K-91101852,0076437550,67%1559,91
SU-86654,0527337146,36%846,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518892,3959737046,76%980,63
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8877,0164636847,01%1023,29
Hummel6754,5429836747,68%1121,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81227,7974534356,85%1301,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 81053,0872634347,23%1404,14
Leichttraktor153,8210034248,54%70,98
DBV-152 102135,9866533953,39%1360,22
Grille5448,3921732944,68%932,53
Cromwell B 6790,1474532959,57%1661,80
Strv 103-091988,9355832549,54%1849,86
T-44-100 81074,7572632549,23%1323,12
AMX M4 mle. 54101916,1274432449,38%1447,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591335,0755931045,16%1294,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101168,5264930841,56%1141,95
T-50589,1320930445,72%85,47
Ares 90101694,9273830352,15%1248,06
AMX Chasseur de chars 81029,9473329751,85%1342,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81288,4980829350,17%1625,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,8712028639,51%38,42
WZ-132-1101570,0770628650,35%1963,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91380,5275228554,39%1357,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,4813328243,97%30,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191246,3164227047,41%1103,24
IS-4101695,6871827044,07%1250,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8849,2560026845,52%808,32
FCM 50 t 81101,5473926752,81%1314,94
SU-130PM 81603,5377225552,94%1771,83
Object 4168998,7163225143,43%1213,31
Object 430 Version II91312,3170224348,97%1280,26
Panhard EBR 10510925,0360624345,27%950,15
Object 252U Defender 81461,6783624255,79%1774,00
ST-I91273,2168023845,38%1067,97
Lorraine 40 t 81471,2277423655,08%1894,00
STA-2 81042,6271223548,94%1305,38
S-517774,9953322949,34%870,18
59-Patton 8912,0070922948,03%1191,76
T1 Cunningham115,427722847,37%52,65
CS-63101840,4872522751,98%1473,93
UDES 0381277,8356022648,67%1308,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91394,3060722343,05%1053,68
WZ-132A91185,9572922151,13%1706,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4104,2013121844,50%46,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81208,2761521842,20%1154,16
Emil II91480,4369921743,32%1186,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5145,6317821546,51%179,33
AMX AC mle. 467559,4642421340,85%555,85
T110E5101813,8780020854,33%1322,04
Jagdpanther II81230,2569820856,73%1349,43
Ares 90 C111877,3473420543,90%1236,07
XM69 Hacker112202,3384720050,00%1516,08
Škoda T 40 6781,9467020058,00%1670,27
Object 260 101859,8476420054,00%1372,65
AMX 13 757384,4248319949,25%610,48
Jagdtiger91553,6069219848,99%1334,51
E 50 Ausf. M101788,3965919546,15%1362,98
T-34-85M 6948,2671319553,33%1615,55
Type 4 Heavy91594,4978019153,40%1429,43
Marder II3141,9513719043,16%225,97
Tiger II8838,9860518949,74%825,11
AMX 50 12091343,1066218543,78%1158,79
T-5491055,3868818149,17%988,90
Centurion Mk. I8795,5757918043,33%846,98
121B 101757,6773118048,89%1483,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68701,3560017940,78%1210,96
Object 26391817,4375517950,28%1773,79
Ho-Ri 3101995,1463417557,14%1395,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81133,6767817550,29%1437,89
CS-67 Szakal111922,7773517341,62%1263,78
T 55A 91601,5080017153,22%1613,67
AMX 50 Foch91082,6761516945,56%755,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9760,8052616740,12%500,33
FV4004 Conway91567,3367016645,18%1244,11
T-34563,7913016544,85%54,20
Type 6191542,2878616557,58%1622,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert111793,1273116546,06%1184,46
Conqueror91633,4684216457,93%1505,52
ELC EVEN 90 8739,6772416253,70%1514,25
Object 268 Version 4101898,8977516155,28%1534,61
WZ-1317337,5745215944,65%467,38
T92 HMC101236,1355215846,84%901,38
AMX 12 t6342,5942615747,77%740,27
SU-10181227,2474415657,69%1533,58
Tiger (P)7842,1865215347,06%1072,71
AMX ELC bis5163,8633315354,90%457,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10964,0566715343,14%954,10
212A91443,9666415244,08%1375,52
HWK 128654,3659715245,39%1124,09
T3091784,9176815059,33%1576,48
AT 15A 71047,6071214650,68%1503,00
SU-263120,8511314443,06%127,68
FV380591080,3351814445,14%1023,92
Renault FT AC2140,3117214148,94%409,70
KV-37969,6266013949,64%1282,04
M46 Patton91611,7880813953,24%1751,27
Executor112210,2977613946,04%1433,09
AS-XX 40 t111895,8179513949,64%1313,73
T-284121,2415513747,45%172,44
Vz. 55102154,0273213551,85%1573,67
Charioteer81157,0568613552,59%1257,59
AMX 30 B101633,4168813549,63%1294,38
Leopard Prototyp A91157,9954713441,79%923,15
T2881191,7863413143,51%1178,72
VK 36.01 (H)6313,1737313048,46%334,25
Panhard EBR 909802,5576512958,14%1271,26
Prototipo Standard B91827,3384112860,16%1929,34
MT-25677,2525512843,75%60,65
Concept No. 5101830,2976712853,13%1343,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8940,3766012649,21%1079,59
AMX AC mle. 488733,2848812536,00%550,69
T-46373,4313212450,00%131,12
Emil I81254,5572712343,90%1421,58
BZ-75101794,1175912249,18%1139,32
AMX 30 1er prototype91573,2779712252,46%1652,26
Manticore101065,2163012245,08%1118,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91893,7790011957,14%1712,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,4112711839,83%0,00
M37470,7310611741,88%37,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8839,6267911748,72%1478,01
A-20537,9912911544,35%56,39
M60 101858,0078911558,26%1527,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6777,7560111445,61%1378,68
SU-14-28968,8556811348,67%994,28
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6800,7069310954,13%1700,11
T-26256,2110010745,79%59,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81510,6579810752,34%1881,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519996,8277110655,66%1683,71
A-447825,5364510447,12%1324,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6538,7951610363,11%888,01
FV215b 101666,0869310344,66%1212,04
E 5091591,1381610356,31%1585,70
CS-5991343,2369210045,00%1185,90
T28 Prototype81020,1458510044,00%1006,81
Ares 8591416,5173110047,00%1172,55
Object 277101820,247429848,98%1434,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91342,136959742,27%1103,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7936,076399745,36%1282,82
STA-181072,107149651,04%1303,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102068,267489646,88%1553,46
WZ-111 model 5A101734,946849344,09%1163,46
M10391453,118349257,61%1595,50
P.44 Pantera81251,587569156,04%1630,12
Sturmpanzer II4117,271229044,44%171,87
FV2078804,624468934,83%755,33
59-166160,623908544,71%211,46
53TP Markowskiego81468,087998344,58%1850,92
FV230 Canopener101798,707948247,56%1106,29
Rinoceronte101721,956708145,68%1164,00
Panther II81018,626608144,44%1242,82
ARL V396340,152768032,50%325,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191841,089317960,76%1890,28
WZ-1328837,446517848,72%1385,26
M5 Stuart477,661707745,45%52,46
M26 Pershing81093,917707652,63%1402,14
BZ-79111966,138017642,11%990,04
T-22 medium 101894,367687648,68%1620,07
M8A14125,841457544,00%85,88
O-Ho81197,817967456,76%1285,91
T9591095,856077443,24%664,39
T-127 3167,323007445,95%469,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,211687250,00%90,99
AMX 65 t8988,477037254,17%1066,72
Pz.Kpfw. II220,70857132,39%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101889,697807156,34%1405,55
MS-1119,91727050,00%77,53
Sturer Emil7605,644917052,86%789,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7579,796357052,86%1214,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507620,944386943,48%664,84
Challenger71031,757476963,77%1489,67
Object 705A101774,967426949,28%1243,21
Strv S1 81524,917046851,47%1656,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7890,816936753,73%1478,08
P.43 ter7858,306136747,76%1306,92
1108664,105056735,82%453,11
SU-18293,731096743,28%349,94
Caernarvon Action X 81289,368226750,75%1608,43
IS-3A 81643,548946759,70%2018,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101935,746886547,69%1367,65
Dicker Max 6693,835566558,46%1185,73
FV217 Badger101752,597096453,13%1147,70
Škoda T 27 81395,557456464,06%1986,67
Char Futur 4 91805,167276446,88%1549,38
Tiger I7735,525436342,86%734,71
O-Ni7934,327326353,97%1190,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8914,957626251,61%1989,79
T207865,186906147,54%1305,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6655,545426139,34%981,18
EMIL 1951 81521,337746147,54%1621,43
Jagdpanther71043,856876051,67%1465,57
FV3046484,903356035,00%665,10
45TP Habicha71051,646855846,55%1419,66
Type T-345302,883235836,21%562,87
M3 Stuart364,041125729,82%0,85
T-1506379,113535653,57%493,43
P.43 bis6624,295155541,82%1009,06
Caernarvon81369,368655554,55%1699,97
AE Phase I 91561,987155440,74%1252,84
StuG III Ausf. G586,511365333,96%0,00
WZ-113G FT101812,857315248,08%1082,64
IS-27577,595074944,90%583,90
TS-5 81602,969134959,18%1855,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,881644850,00%145,28
FV215b (183) 101661,635704843,75%1048,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81352,658434858,33%1483,46
M18 Hellcat6606,964874748,94%955,38
Object 140101861,237344751,06%1456,51
HWK 30 8870,466694643,48%1618,05
KV-26602,294614548,89%886,18
M-V-Y101638,675624540,00%1019,25
O-I6850,127194369,77%1573,46
SU-100M171192,957354353,49%1831,68
AC 4 Experimental 6812,776534358,14%1484,48
BT-7429,171034242,86%38,18
AMX 404138,192534247,62%326,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,691234252,38%121,19
Nashorn6488,604134247,62%690,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5477,765544252,38%1288,95
Pudel 6912,857234148,78%1611,72
Hotchkiss H35229,93844143,90%21,05
Škoda T 5091360,545924134,15%1048,83
Cromwell6493,544803943,59%818,33
M5A1 Stuart4137,952683943,59%237,66
T3281317,877613946,15%1404,43
M3 Light 365,051283941,03%55,97
Hotchkiss EBR7673,186773860,53%1683,05
Object 703 Version II 81140,847593847,37%1014,25
Type 586368,244103743,24%541,23
KV-48751,865913743,24%637,19
IS-M81447,927523737,84%1638,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007921,536943661,11%1506,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81234,926953655,56%1361,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5341,814083647,22%754,94
T56 GMC391,831063534,29%48,22
AMX M4 mle. 457523,834423542,86%446,15
Somua SM 81216,187513455,88%1145,93
TVP VTU Koncept81174,456923348,48%1570,24
T1 HMC251,15913348,48%106,09
UDES 15/16101983,216543348,48%1513,53
Kunze Panzer 91556,798333363,64%1573,57
GSOR 1008 81372,316133237,50%1322,98
T92 8701,946933243,75%1313,18
Black Prince7667,845603135,48%653,27
Valentine3136,841683138,71%240,20
Renault FT17,17663040,00%0,00
M2 Light225,701073053,33%118,65
Bishop5600,973673046,67%1324,87
LTP 3134,672483050,00%478,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison348,59852941,38%13,16
Comet7577,316272955,17%886,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6734,767352968,97%1646,39
Cobra 91484,556642944,83%1223,05
T1E6 258,681682842,86%34,74
T2971566,229552762,96%2410,64
SU-85B449,63982737,04%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81416,819572755,56%2239,32
SU-10061007,966062548,00%1806,77
T376237,284022548,00%438,81
40TP Habicha6694,885452450,00%1260,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81190,387652450,00%1382,70
Taschenratte111657,968232441,67%748,86
E 75 TS 81455,887402437,50%1650,22
Chrysler K GF 81266,637332441,67%1275,24
SU-76M466,701012339,13%0,00
M24 Chaffee5286,303882339,13%766,20
A-436567,615782352,17%1121,50
Churchill III 5292,224282339,13%316,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101994,595572250,00%1224,57
T25/27619,555772268,18%939,06
AMX 50 Foch B102211,418142259,09%1683,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,81972138,10%0,92
Jagdpanzer IV6981,907322161,90%2373,70
Type 4 Chi-To6918,676812157,14%2059,82
Churchill VII6536,295912166,67%1042,32
AT-1254,29602123,81%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I158,241022133,33%27,26
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81319,868762152,38%1622,25
Panther71250,807752050,00%2252,78
Object 452K 101559,105632040,00%896,92
M22 Locust 371,001821942,11%22,13
T3 HMC267,941301861,11%213,22
Type 71101705,068231861,11%1219,75
Škoda T 256827,247391752,94%2104,03
P.435525,535651764,71%1585,55
S35 CA5421,292961770,59%915,69
STG 81459,888501764,71%1940,60
T-103 81795,476421747,06%2157,75
Matilda Black Prince 5560,244691752,94%1499,27
Light Mk. VIC 256,351971758,82%215,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6344,942841723,53%329,03
Durendal 101486,416461735,29%810,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5192,632831637,50%238,64
Churchill I5234,003031631,25%214,51
VK 100.01 (P)81474,817821643,75%1637,29
T-34 shielded 5548,565691662,50%1511,62
KV-5 81270,816411650,00%1319,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81018,197811675,00%1139,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6562,003911540,00%827,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,873151573,33%971,99
Archer5451,073841450,00%868,23
XM551 Sheridan10872,644831435,71%659,87
IS-2 shielded 71411,938141450,00%2137,38
Object 777 Version II 91960,719041457,14%1841,82
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81294,936381457,14%1623,21
Renault FT 75 BS2147,151621346,15%740,16
Excelsior 5649,586681250,00%1399,24
T34 B 81062,756111241,67%1137,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118,092141163,64%369,99
Cruiser Mk. II295,181511154,55%297,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 101768,274971127,27%862,04
T-34-3 81463,457791136,36%1670,32
Crusader6337,604301060,00%978,41
Somua SAu 404180,802021040,00%236,56
Char Mle. 75 9678,704611030,00%633,52
Schwarzpanzer 58 8885,607521060,00%1209,96
LT-432 81061,78890966,67%2480,89
TOG II* 6670,78495944,44%949,44
BT-2239,00128875,00%263,86
Renault NC-31139,38113850,00%85,14
T7 Combat Car 239,75191875,00%264,10
M56 Scorpion 7994,75693875,00%1501,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7772,63582862,50%1024,82
122 TM 81129,63734862,50%1252,11
M7577,29147757,14%176,07
T57 Heavy101759,14619728,57%1022,83
K-91-PT 91832,29814757,14%1651,07
KV-220-2 5572,71816785,71%1240,37
FV1066 Senlac 8899,86740757,14%1808,55
Bretagne Panther 6828,71516728,57%1170,70
AMX 38355,83108650,00%91,43
T-832 8878,00589650,00%665,84
MTLS-1G14 3221,67441666,67%918,62
VK 45.03 71238,50734666,67%1643,87
FV226 Contradictious 81139,17711650,00%1090,55
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81184,17589650,00%1175,82
T2 Medium Tank242,20215540,00%1,50
SU-14-17653,20322520,00%659,84
Ram II 5179,4019250,00%152,55
StuG IV 5524,80395540,00%1251,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,2564425,00%1,12
Renault UE 57343,75218475,00%261,00
LTTB8916,25773475,00%1677,41
ERAC 105 Proto 91751,25917475,00%3098,91
Lorraine 50 t 91447,00671450,00%1301,47
Sexton I 3371,75406475,00%1401,92
T28 Concept 71217,00996475,00%2139,78
Kolohousenka1106,67376366,67%524,47
B1491,67300366,67%248,86
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91935,00883366,67%1543,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2228,6729430,00%796,64
T-50-2 6503,33567366,67%1483,42
IS-6 B 81921,001060366,67%2839,16
Tetrarch 2208,67377366,67%1294,31
A46 6324,3321130,00%617,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,33244333,33%32,83
Super Hellcat 7770,6724430,00%856,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 259,00200250,00%114,61
Object 283 9957,0041020,00%578,24
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8888,5035820,00%641,49
Sherman VC Firefly 6642,50464250,00%842,98
Excalibur 61162,50732250,00%1625,94
M10 RBFM 5338,0022420,00%350,02
Renault Otsu1150,002891100,00%689,34
50TP prototyp 81356,0051210,00%1036,60
ARL 4460,003271100,00%261,00
M415195,003841100,00%285,49
BDR G1 B50,0014110,00%0,00
Object 4309848,0010011100,00%774,16
T-29 3523,006561100,00%2763,21
Caliban 81468,0011691100,00%1746,76
Großtraktor - Krupp 3456,0029110,00%1669,20
BT-7 artillery 3137,003401100,00%482,36
Churchill Crocodile 61285,0046710,00%2059,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-12-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2014-12-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2014-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-16