Akademik_Tank

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48159195570
Ø Tier7,4910,5310,119,94
Victories2476751,43%1368,42%3767,27%4564,29%
Defeats2288447,52%631,58%1832,73%2535,71%
Draws5081,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1075022,32%1052,63%2545,45%2637,14%
Tanks destroyed370760,77291,53701,27891,27
Destruction ratio0,993,222,332,02
Tanks spotted526801,09251,32701,27851,21
Damage dealt1.137,613.541,583.287,913.179,77
Capture points311600,6500,0060,1160,09
Defense points196390,4100,00190,35190,27
Experience542,361.202,531.162,531.120,56
WN71092,631879,971802,281774,58
WN81415,553138,305438,673640,20
Total
Battles48159
Ø Tier7,49
Victories2476751,43%
Defeats2288447,52%
Draws5081,05%
Battles survived1075022,32%
Tanks destroyed370760,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted526801,09
Damage dealt1.137,61
Capture points311600,65
Defense points196390,41
Experience542,36
WN71092,63
WN81415,55
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,53
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed291,53
Destruction ratio3,22
Tanks spotted251,32
Damage dealt3.541,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.202,53
WN71879,97
WN83138,30
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,11
Victories3767,27%
Defeats1832,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2545,45%
Tanks destroyed701,27
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted701,27
Damage dealt3.287,91
Capture points60,11
Defense points190,35
Experience1.162,53
WN71802,28
WN85438,67
Past 30 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,94
Victories4564,29%
Defeats2535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2637,14%
Tanks destroyed891,27
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted851,21
Damage dealt3.179,77
Capture points60,09
Defense points190,27
Experience1.120,56
WN71774,58
WN83640,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience486,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt959,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience486,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt466,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience205,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt466,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,92
Experience205,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories6545,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7754,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4733,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,820,000,000,00
Capture points1981,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6134,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience530,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories6545,77%
Defeats7754,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4733,10%
Tanks destroyed950,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1090,77
Damage dealt1.145,82
Capture points1981,39
Defense points6134,32
Experience530,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories16240,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23157,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14335,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,570,000,000,00
Capture points5791,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5081,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience295,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories16240,30%
Defeats23157,46%
Draws92,24%
Battles survived14335,57%
Tanks destroyed2370,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3150,78
Damage dealt597,57
Capture points5791,44
Defense points5081,26
Experience295,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt833,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38995,87463330448,09%1064,70
G.W. Panther7821,57390227449,91%1036,94
Cromwell6543,33397203951,10%1044,16
ISU-15281057,40439171149,15%1052,84
KV-1S6495,94383155352,87%831,64
Jagdpanzer IV6651,10385122650,49%1264,25
KV-856662,34390101350,25%1058,09
T-34-856528,1336096651,24%986,49
T-54 ltwt.9574,2640891646,94%662,50
VK 30.02 (D)7665,6841369350,36%990,09
KV-37780,9141461249,84%946,03
T-345269,5025556548,85%581,81
IS-M8879,3650255247,83%892,66
SU-1527643,7533253447,38%756,56
Vz. 55102493,0676551150,49%2012,39
ST-I91112,7145049647,78%924,00
E 7591815,2779748153,22%1820,46
Jagdpanther7790,5240046453,23%1093,85
Super Hellcat 7680,6744246150,76%920,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91007,0947045343,93%661,51
IS-4101275,7751444248,87%843,68
KV-48846,4440844147,17%859,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81479,5479642754,57%1961,60
Škoda T 245337,3927839950,63%890,47
Churchill I5475,9934339953,88%1030,57
Nashorn6646,1635839352,42%1163,74
60TP Lewandowskiego103062,8497237063,24%2857,31
Churchill VII6604,6938736952,03%1081,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81072,4548936552,33%1178,68
AMX M4 mle. 54102671,3685235957,10%2440,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8985,6741335044,57%883,24
VK 30.01 (D)6486,2736234054,41%876,74
T-437618,1841133748,96%916,59
IS7810,0642733451,50%1038,45
T3091756,7571531254,17%1556,94
Tiger 131 61125,7777830953,40%2091,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81467,7792529956,86%1970,96
LTTB8413,4736529343,69%532,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191968,1187129255,82%1951,62
T28 Concept 7783,5740929149,48%1067,09
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82139,04100928955,71%2624,47
SU-1006524,3531928848,96%817,08
T-549746,1743528746,69%595,59
MT-256164,1229728549,47%299,10
UDES 15/16102368,6580327851,80%2058,58
T-34-3 81367,0474627450,73%1686,90
Jagdpanther II8846,9339026243,51%704,40
Indien-Panzer8629,9338826144,83%624,64
AMX 50 B102895,3290826050,77%2666,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007690,3842125754,86%1044,14
M24 Chaffee5243,5131824652,03%756,10
T110E5102752,3390924060,42%2532,47
Conqueror91978,4269823452,99%1862,86
KV-15382,0328323444,02%617,26
E 65 Zwilling 82454,44123923161,47%2770,02
Char Futur 4 91736,3679723151,52%1642,63
Škoda T 5091366,4670623051,30%1217,70
AE Phase I 91598,4473422851,32%1452,68
Type 6191572,0555622550,22%1543,09
Nergal 81960,36107922261,71%2759,79
Tiger II81397,7471821647,22%1623,58
Caernarvon81033,6257321051,43%1145,43
Emil II91618,7673520852,88%1500,67
Black Prince7619,0439620848,08%674,09
Tiger I71350,2685520662,14%2087,14
TVP T 50/51101940,7567220650,97%1598,37
Hummel6553,2929619953,27%796,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,6629619957,29%1023,60
M10391871,0368519457,22%1882,50
Taschenratte114278,51128119358,55%3421,69
M-IV-Y 81989,55107618767,91%2862,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102306,3177818661,83%1938,73
Ferdinand8920,9944918553,51%897,55
T-1506552,5934417946,37%808,94
AMX 50 Foch B102871,7491716957,99%2531,58
Strv 746565,8335416350,92%1000,43
SU-855307,1123015947,80%538,09
Fauteur113290,7094915952,83%2537,89
53TP Markowskiego81527,2570015755,41%1906,76
Leopard Prototyp A91514,2864715649,36%1378,16
Leopard 1101972,2865515446,75%1600,03
P.43 bis6760,2149015259,87%1569,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6568,2631315244,08%894,05
E 100102990,4098115154,97%2720,26
KR-1113412,11111214755,78%2560,63
STA-18921,3843214443,06%1036,03
IS-6 B 81713,0285413848,55%2051,24
UDES 14 Alt 58974,6460213543,70%1193,09
O-I Experimental5470,9129313141,22%741,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102242,3669712850,78%1957,55
E 50 Ausf. M103001,7495012853,91%2896,81
StuG III Ausf. G5339,4924912751,97%660,02
T3281700,0790212756,69%2249,78
Škoda T 256544,8941912548,00%953,48
Lorraine 40 t 81256,8268512553,60%1501,84
STK-2113620,41109312457,26%2765,99
T2971262,2174512164,46%1919,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,8223311948,74%527,08
STB-1101768,8161411941,18%1277,18
Object 277102725,3586511959,66%2435,12
BZ-75103235,06102711762,39%3047,47
Prototipo Standard B91592,3570311647,41%1561,41
BZ-79114111,66115611657,76%3155,47
AMX ELC bis5663,2859811363,72%2967,50
T57 Heavy102554,9280211154,05%2136,54
TNH T Vz. 5191813,3581211053,64%1815,19
AMX AC mle. 4881278,2376610859,26%1459,87
Super Conqueror102321,1081410854,63%1902,58
T-448762,4042810748,60%908,63
BZ-6892198,8288110359,22%2358,49
Sturer Emil7599,8534810246,08%699,09
Chi-To SP71504,3782110157,43%2045,22
TT-130M 91792,7784310154,46%1772,97
M54 Renegade 81475,1965010147,52%1517,68
T-1091719,547229949,49%1702,72
P.44 Pantera81123,245479439,36%1300,56
IS-5 (Object 730) 81675,109529459,57%2545,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7661,963809347,31%849,39
Grille5384,972399246,74%664,71
KV-137486,283668948,31%661,92
UDES 038867,334068844,32%736,53
T803113145,879678650,00%2317,22
Leo7761,184838548,24%1057,94
T6981158,997208457,14%1479,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,962228248,78%404,46
VK 20.01 (D)4129,252018048,75%213,76
Maus103095,5811547968,35%3024,97
AMX 50 Foch91903,088447951,90%1687,99
A-205126,581917856,41%320,13
Type 71103208,8110067755,84%2797,31
IS-7102564,469407648,68%2111,60
Object 70592244,6010687562,67%2595,74
T26E5 Patriot 81532,2010017565,33%2333,73
Tortoise92503,629827454,05%2366,93
Kranvagn102474,647517350,68%2081,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4251,191977346,58%748,02
Object 252U 81943,269677358,90%2414,53
Excalibur 61062,448187368,49%2072,50
Vz. 44-17930,965827251,39%1157,08
E 5092084,119057263,89%2383,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5582737,7113407259,72%3159,78
T-100 LT10781,665427052,86%798,62
T-50-2 6429,305427044,29%1101,66
Chrysler K GF 81528,178136960,87%2134,92
Panther II81529,818776850,00%2308,89
45TP Habicha71174,675626764,18%1778,84
T54E191650,077276756,72%1613,88
121B 101545,646846645,45%1230,28
TNH 105/100081260,807636563,08%1611,75
Centurion Action X102433,167536454,69%2172,48
T-284195,072076152,46%501,79
WZ-111 model 5A102574,677276150,82%2108,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571233,577706154,10%1714,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191776,928516055,00%1971,94
T-45 2159,921845932,20%578,18
Matilda4227,812295846,55%481,33
Object 43091819,597455848,28%1714,04
M48A5 Patton102825,989915754,39%2717,56
AMX 13 105102129,498235761,40%2913,51
M415355,322655635,71%319,86
IS-2-II8919,504635435,19%837,63
Strv m/425348,042435339,62%738,24
Crusader6258,602515253,85%718,55
11081321,087895246,15%1444,37
SU-10181396,356615244,23%1638,01
Kampfpanzer 67102761,359755259,62%2366,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6154,133345226,92%127,85
StuG IV 5260,922125240,38%419,94
Type 5 Heavy103866,4512125166,67%3589,13
ARL 446831,726575058,00%1553,69
Concept 1B 91964,108565058,00%1651,01
Type 95 Heavy4194,761814938,78%420,03
Object 430U102215,127114957,14%1919,73
Tiger-Maus 92121,519674959,18%1968,30
T 55A 91624,227814967,35%1695,56
Ikv 1035311,132454850,00%629,04
Somua SM 82156,4210514847,92%2688,44
T207999,067704763,83%1678,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102218,438504761,70%2170,44
BZ-16681428,818194757,45%1817,21
KV-5 81711,439314757,45%2395,26
AT 1581623,379604663,04%2137,52
Centurion Mk. I81220,958264459,09%1726,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6444,914784346,51%948,68
Type 4 Chi-To6664,335334242,86%1175,18
P.43 ter71166,178104153,66%2071,48
Wespe3106,661444158,54%330,43
T110E3102780,208374151,22%2456,28
T-463133,031704047,50%392,58
T110E4102518,807844052,50%1931,83
Covenanter5226,102593948,72%662,69
Type 4 Ju-To71559,909153956,41%2216,20
FV217 Badger102315,418373958,97%1907,62
M-VI-Y92241,2110203958,97%2797,24
M-V-Y102705,628923951,28%2232,19
Object 705A103322,2410883873,68%3680,13
S-517661,435113743,24%639,91
VK 36.01 (H)6667,413883745,95%916,58
SMV CC-6781571,898943756,76%2062,34
M127671,054483737,84%610,83
AMX 65 t8979,357403756,76%1128,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8911,927773751,35%1738,18
122 TM 81935,4110103767,57%2385,78
P.435355,443293658,33%973,78
UDES 1691099,146553636,11%858,72
Char de transition 61274,228113655,56%2348,56
BT-74127,401503540,00%189,17
WZ-111 model 1-491853,407393540,00%1538,52
IS-271280,518503565,71%1816,78
Marder II3141,511553554,29%304,36
Stinger 103212,269633560,00%2549,96
40TP Habicha6521,213793461,76%945,61
Object 268 Version 4102668,448943458,82%2195,03
Škoda T 45 71248,156733450,00%1536,60
Type 6892777,6412063363,64%3012,45
T376398,733883351,52%1125,73
Panhard EBR 909446,916093342,42%419,81
Obsidian 81335,619303363,64%1978,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7876,886893250,00%1243,08
T1 Heavy5809,846173256,25%1715,04
M66685,615343132,26%819,72
SU-14-28955,805283056,67%987,61
O-I6370,072603043,33%359,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G392,472113060,00%280,21
M-III-Y81924,8010353056,67%2971,08
KV-1SA 5611,075492948,28%1139,25
T-29 3237,692392965,52%850,26
T28 Prototype8903,255532832,14%636,30
Versuchspanzer 5792578,8211652864,29%2610,26
FV230 Canopener102523,6310272770,37%2164,95
Type 4 Heavy92957,5013092680,77%3444,67
CS-52 LIS 81602,5010082669,23%2200,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu61502,727892552,00%2554,33
T25/271326,407982552,00%2079,58
P26/404319,542562445,83%727,07
Cruiser Mk. II299,001872466,67%429,10
Object 25792443,2910842450,00%2802,14
Lago4281,042652352,17%794,66
Emil I81197,135782352,17%1396,61
25TP KSUST II5323,172672352,17%621,24
Type 5861117,878112373,91%2890,56
BDR G1 B5835,875612347,83%1815,03
Type 5782262,2211832382,61%3524,94
VK 100.01 (P)82246,0412912386,96%3087,91
ST vz. 394233,682322231,82%577,59
Marder 38T4312,502442245,45%717,84
M446584,144202147,62%919,08
LT vz. 383175,001991963,16%682,96
BT-2286,631201936,84%156,68
SMV CC-5671550,8910901872,22%3000,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103454,619111872,22%2725,91
M10 Wolverine5597,444051855,56%1354,79
T-34 shielded 5365,723491850,00%867,44
AMX AC mle. 467852,005961747,06%1091,98
T-34 with L-11 4216,562841631,25%489,48
M15/423241,672241526,67%580,39
O-Ho81935,079911566,67%2661,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,361821464,29%415,63
VK 30.01 (H)5880,573861435,71%2054,96
Brennos 81687,3610091471,43%2210,67
AMX 50 12091819,698411346,15%1746,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2196,621841338,46%708,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4214,462411346,15%518,57
Mäuschen92495,6912091369,23%2673,57
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114334,1513501369,23%4273,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81774,007491353,85%2285,24
Ikv 723206,582221241,67%460,59
FCM 2C 3674,087861291,67%2793,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,45801127,27%0,75
T-262164,911791154,55%777,16
SU-100M171140,825631172,73%1678,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,00551118,18%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1109,501311040,00%309,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6700,707081060,00%1277,47
Cromwell B 6562,908151070,00%1163,62
WZ-114 92225,7010111060,00%2408,93
Strv m/40L3171,22312955,56%539,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5236,33171933,33%219,97
AMX 13 9091538,11771933,33%2437,17
Stitch 81218,89793955,56%1316,44
Strv fm/211122,38274837,50%489,15
Strv m/382100,50137850,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3305,25318837,50%1071,90
Eclipse 92396,25942862,50%2636,62
10TP3174,00224757,14%613,88
14TP435,86107728,57%0,00
O-Ni71210,29844757,14%1477,02
IS-3A 83194,4316467100,00%4120,41
Fantôme 92075,861099785,71%2082,05
T14 51275,3315476100,00%4163,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,50314683,33%728,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,00317650,00%318,91
Panzerjäger I2194,83231666,67%752,13
Type T-345663,336726100,00%2347,66
Type 91 Heavy3216,67216650,00%659,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4296,33318666,67%1176,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4452,83654683,33%1607,88
L-60 2115,50236666,67%642,19
Pvlvv fm/42263,60127560,00%241,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3197,60307560,00%634,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101300,20608560,00%750,35
Löwe 8711,80428580,00%788,93
Dicker Max 6855,60630540,00%1322,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,25151425,00%600,45
M14/412132,00141425,00%246,80
Leichttraktor1165,75193475,00%890,38
Sav m/434283,25353475,00%870,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6675,25640475,00%1079,45
Durchbruchswagen 24284,00266475,00%807,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3513,00596450,00%1997,04
MKA 2238,75253425,00%765,18
BT-7 artillery 3206,00234425,00%602,32
Renault Otsu1149,00127333,33%482,60
Renault NC-3118,6733333,33%0,00
7TP2199,33276366,67%835,51
MS-1193,33117366,67%485,97
AMX ELC 901 6775,679203100,00%2343,53
LT vz. 35275,50113250,00%173,47
SU-1820,00922100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 104457,5072820,00%3195,68
K-91-PT 91535,00599250,00%1217,69
T-116 3208,003472100,00%923,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3345,0038820,00%769,02
Valiant 5127,00260250,00%98,72
Kolohousenka175,001961100,00%387,20
Fiat 3000189,001611100,00%440,66
4TP1218,0016510,00%1037,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 29,002661100,00%261,00
M8A14675,0039110,00%1921,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5657,0042210,00%1564,69
Patton the Tank 92533,0012631100,00%2842,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8984,0020510,00%733,57
43 M. Toldi III 388,002871100,00%389,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-31
Left: 2022-12-02