All___CASH

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65284024348
Ø Tier8,250,009,759,61
Victories3279150,23%00,00%1354,17%19455,75%
Defeats3167748,52%00,00%937,50%14942,82%
Draws8161,25%00,00%28,33%51,44%
Battles survived1286019,70%00,00%28,33%6017,24%
Tanks destroyed457500,7000,00130,542560,74
Destruction ratio0,870,000,590,89
Tanks spotted775021,1900,00271,136031,73
Damage dealt1.179,470,002.275,041.702,76
Capture points195580,3000,0000,0070,02
Defense points178190,2700,0000,00270,08
Experience587,040,00875,79837,64
WN7981,190,001095,921156,61
WN81235,580,001838,791633,35
Total
Battles65284
Ø Tier8,25
Victories3279150,23%
Defeats3167748,52%
Draws8161,25%
Battles survived1286019,70%
Tanks destroyed457500,70
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted775021,19
Damage dealt1.179,47
Capture points195580,30
Defense points178190,27
Experience587,04
WN7981,19
WN81235,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,75
Victories1354,17%
Defeats937,50%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived28,33%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted271,13
Damage dealt2.275,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience875,79
WN71095,92
WN81838,79
Past 30 days
Battles348
Ø Tier9,61
Victories19455,75%
Defeats14942,82%
Draws51,44%
Battles survived6017,24%
Tanks destroyed2560,74
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted6031,73
Damage dealt1.702,76
Capture points70,02
Defense points270,08
Experience837,64
WN71156,61
WN81633,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience594,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats940,91%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted241,09
Damage dealt1.683,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt757,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt233,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt233,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories15447,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17052,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9830,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2390,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,410,000,000,00
Capture points3000,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12984,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience584,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories15447,53%
Defeats17052,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9830,25%
Tanks destroyed1550,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2390,74
Damage dealt858,41
Capture points3000,93
Defense points12984,01
Experience584,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories9853,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6837,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,430,000,000,00
Capture points1100,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience702,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories9853,85%
Defeats7842,86%
Draws63,30%
Battles survived6837,36%
Tanks destroyed1180,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1270,70
Damage dealt1.103,43
Capture points1100,60
Defense points650,36
Experience702,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.598,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt1.598,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81116,46593339251,39%1416,08
SU-100Y 6546,98395310648,52%805,13
SU-130PM 81560,96665156750,16%1728,32
Grille 15101955,62554139451,58%1506,24
AMX 13 909550,09466112445,91%646,13
FV4005 Stage II101774,8857995551,31%1400,45
ELC EVEN 90 8432,6664693647,44%700,10
Škoda T 5091352,8159792950,59%1237,78
ST-I91223,1557886351,45%1086,00
KV-48675,1046982842,51%552,81
T26E5 Patriot 81119,8973780655,58%1414,25
M53/M5591162,3846780148,19%1099,91
E 50 Ausf. M101657,0758572948,70%1295,79
T499527,0748268445,91%552,00
T92 HMC101340,9951268350,95%1145,12
Panhard EBR 909809,5674865454,13%1236,04
AMX 30 1er prototype91260,3752065248,16%1152,07
T57 Heavy101966,1463062250,64%1539,19
Emil II91667,0564661153,85%1603,56
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81609,8780056955,89%2008,80
M40/M4381001,6846556648,94%1066,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519657,6948956350,27%904,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81145,1448052345,89%1107,65
112 81254,9568352051,35%1555,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102186,9366049954,11%1580,78
Type 4 Heavy91029,4652149145,62%783,83
UDES 1691510,8164749051,63%1512,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81341,9870049057,55%1642,65
Strv 103-091599,2955947353,49%1491,97
T 55A 91448,9158446551,18%1416,26
Tortoise91808,6777946452,59%1567,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101544,5759545949,24%1295,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007524,8139444640,81%590,99
Panhard EBR 10510837,4069844045,45%808,74
Leopard Prototyp A91796,2475643854,57%1867,31
E 509874,1252643644,04%603,77
TVP T 50/51101718,6864643248,38%1337,06
T-103 81309,0269042652,58%1505,32
T-1091395,9558542247,63%1270,28
M127689,1842440052,25%841,01
T54E191299,8854639947,37%1128,71
T3091658,4751839844,97%1440,71
Sturer Emil7691,8940439245,15%803,87
AMX 12 t6292,0938938145,67%596,93
AMX 50 B101758,6057537745,62%1284,27
Black Rock 112705,0098437649,73%1910,14
T28 Prototype8884,1748236246,69%789,88
TVP VTU Koncept8534,5146135642,70%428,00
Taschenratte112786,78107735655,06%1888,74
Strv 746696,2647234754,18%1493,27
leKpz Borkenkäfer111024,4279234550,14%965,87
O-Ni7606,4048234451,74%647,24
M10 RBFM 5640,5143634359,18%1508,54
Object 277101756,4567834052,06%1401,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91488,3360733351,65%1262,41
Chrysler K GF 81155,0166833151,06%1306,45
Object 268 Version 4101890,6469133053,64%1377,04
M46 Patton91442,6465032853,05%1395,20
Conqueror91626,3470532655,83%1625,58
50TP prototyp 81391,7771132452,16%1546,07
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81239,4171932251,24%1306,33
Panther II8690,7947732148,29%742,26
IS-38884,2450331447,45%881,79
AMX 50 10081088,4663130646,08%1128,12
STB-1101711,8168230650,33%1366,02
Tiger-Maus 91570,9177630348,84%1327,69
FV4004 Conway91325,2546130245,36%1104,29
IS7671,8450230145,85%751,76
E 7591517,0365730150,83%1407,72
AMX 50 12091412,7150230049,33%1349,76
E 100102134,5877529646,28%1632,78
Caernarvon81385,4170029254,11%1740,17
Super Conqueror101902,5673129155,67%1546,56
Strv 103B101863,3373228749,83%1266,81
GSOR 1010 FB 81048,2664828749,48%1137,66
UDES 0381296,7146628449,65%1465,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91198,8150428449,30%1216,50
LTTB8642,8252528451,76%1144,73
O-Ho8700,8652828348,41%637,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102404,2787328057,14%2018,72
Object 260 101633,0265727050,00%1115,00
Panther7445,3343326544,91%504,85
Stridsyxa 81636,1890326554,34%1760,23
VK 30.02 (M)6258,0034826247,33%281,84
Emil I81241,2866225355,34%1536,23
Object 279 early 102300,7884924656,91%1517,64
AMX 13 57 GF 7582,8373124650,81%1087,16
IS-7101762,4059923953,97%1504,98
T-54 first prototype 81014,8172023851,68%1330,29
OCP Peacekeeper 92000,5390323653,39%1824,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7453,2948823345,06%705,75
Type 5 Heavy102484,6287123156,71%1933,05
KV-37486,5241423139,83%360,22
Vz. 55102236,3577622853,51%1730,87
Char Futur 4 91547,4473922656,64%1438,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81156,6173322655,31%1262,70
M446497,2036822349,33%736,15
T25/27521,2044622254,50%603,30
UDES 15/16101721,0773821348,36%1222,91
AMX 13 757402,1951520847,60%688,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101851,9969320253,47%1319,49
T71 DA7436,6049220147,76%727,93
Object 752 91599,7281019446,39%1233,99
Caliban 81212,1767019451,55%1481,83
Vz. 68 Squall 8711,7260519441,24%1157,22
AMX ELC bis5142,9533419247,92%288,20
M415253,1821818638,17%149,30
M66998,4472118560,54%1832,82
Škoda T 256229,0732718542,70%192,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101918,7682118552,43%1489,58
Charioteer81045,1150518453,26%1143,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101096,8778618054,44%1200,23
T-34-856576,3338217751,98%1050,76
T9591601,0263017752,54%1269,18
ARL 446357,7433317640,91%369,14
Centurion Action X102064,2186817657,39%1837,46
KV-15245,6329017647,16%308,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8565,1359017646,59%901,22
Tiger 131 6408,8835417649,43%479,40
T-1506338,0335917547,43%365,97
Type 6191622,0667117460,92%1755,77
PTZ-78112590,5193217460,92%1673,14
Predatore 91741,1185417351,45%1526,12
UDES 14 Alt 581259,7257617250,00%1648,50
O-I6380,3534917143,86%393,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102566,8399616961,54%1866,33
KV-856401,5036516747,90%501,53
AMX M4 mle. 457592,4642016347,85%612,83
T297967,2850615955,97%1275,00
Leo7619,9659415755,41%957,67
T110E3102073,0976215645,51%1407,53
GSOR 1008 81204,8067615443,51%1120,34
M18 Hellcat6389,9438115054,00%563,50
IS-M8888,2651714849,32%938,35
T110E4101718,0754914761,22%1292,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91512,0870014652,74%1258,39
Patton the Tank 91228,2770814647,95%1157,54
UDES 03 Alt 3 91438,1073014547,59%1211,01
Kranvagn101952,2480414449,31%1448,27
LT-432 8513,7659814346,15%731,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7704,4343814243,66%839,02
H3 91862,3290213956,12%1757,00
Nashorn6376,9632813745,99%437,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81201,6773213749,64%1239,70
AMX 50 Foch B102031,9378813652,21%1478,83
Strv S1 81611,3382713560,74%1924,23
T803112290,3597013157,25%1635,71
VK 30.01 (H)5240,8132612948,06%404,12
Škoda T 56 81230,7773112946,51%1044,15
T376259,5636012751,97%543,84
Fauteur112116,1092412756,69%1397,97
Prototipo Standard B91531,7758012645,24%1327,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81097,5460612544,00%1102,56
VK 36.01 (H)61251,4773512060,00%2637,06
T-284113,4414711943,70%105,79
O-I Experimental5316,0326211840,68%351,62
TNH T Vz. 5191549,0372711552,17%1446,64
Hotchkiss EBR7407,9633311347,79%735,56
T675194,3424710946,79%233,66
FV217 Badger102307,1484810948,62%1683,81
M10391364,9867210853,70%1297,87
Object 432U111776,9382810850,00%1277,14
TBT 92061,8096910758,88%1891,52
WZ-113G FT102591,3683710652,83%1810,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5208,1624110645,28%246,99
T110E5101880,6181810453,85%1439,57
FV230 Canopener102328,2595810359,22%1829,19
T-832 81322,0584910356,31%1433,99
Object 430U101766,526939955,56%1438,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191489,517249652,08%1240,12
IS-4101669,685999545,26%1170,29
VK 28.016278,294799450,00%665,34
Chimera 81382,755859350,54%1345,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291646,628329257,61%1625,96
Challenger71004,765758848,86%1374,10
Kampfpanzer 67101855,448318853,41%1323,57
Ferdinand81518,626358754,02%1694,21
BZT-70 102374,839708766,67%1721,53
Achilles6558,554348762,07%1006,83
M54 Renegade 81233,837468743,68%1298,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6571,803678547,06%956,72
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91838,888638558,82%1720,56
T216473,233788448,81%1372,66
M374138,641788348,19%292,99
LTC II 91097,378028359,04%1453,12
Škoda T 245166,622318242,68%210,01
Nergal 81124,947098250,00%1013,87
Type 95 Heavy4145,951858043,75%264,85
Object 703 Version II 81042,337287852,56%1066,02
TNH 105/100081229,687837755,84%1470,77
CS-52 LIS 81114,936687441,89%1187,52
M24 Chaffee5129,274157360,27%350,22
KV-1S6267,683247345,21%245,06
Durchbruchswagen 2496,362097243,06%40,30
SU-1018902,075607057,14%947,95
ST vz. 394121,682226848,53%201,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91431,907256753,73%1204,25
Maus102084,228956756,72%1564,81
Somua SM 81363,188136657,58%1594,68
AE Phase I 91578,777286457,81%1600,11
BDR G1 B5434,383336355,56%780,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 81052,006546349,21%889,94
T-50560,602216245,16%56,95
Archer5370,523176256,45%806,08
Lorraine 40 t 8995,426446248,39%1079,52
P.43 ter7968,106706147,54%1632,83
Tiger II8887,825656139,34%748,51
AT 1581010,638066065,00%1197,70
BZ-58-2 91658,388416051,67%1554,80
AMX 13 10510639,142885729,82%378,65
Löwe 81162,006885750,88%1307,25
T-345195,093005358,49%445,48
Jagdtiger91387,646255356,60%1215,18
Strv m/425357,653435244,23%827,81
P.43 bis6826,275465158,82%1772,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,424485042,00%381,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91586,827795054,00%1299,57
ISU-122-2 81158,686695050,00%1127,69
WZ-120G FT 91936,608765056,00%1549,27
FV226 Contradictious 81369,788395058,00%1386,50
Type 91 Heavy357,00954934,69%0,00
AMX 404114,442554854,17%295,90
T-62A10954,986784753,19%679,00
Panhard AMD 178B6359,913764748,94%931,73
LTG7711,876324757,45%1697,50
T2881275,786034652,17%1361,68
Churchill III 5450,115014656,52%918,02
T328849,475884542,22%736,98
SU-14-17783,495314535,56%793,94
B14173,642104447,73%309,86
T-46391,071444443,18%150,23
AT 86757,615594461,36%1655,73
Marder 38T4220,582454341,86%311,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68258,333224032,50%154,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581949,8811484065,00%2223,22
StuG IV 5281,902364040,00%458,38
Ikv 1035270,362573938,46%448,02
Object 70591482,287113953,85%1487,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,451333839,47%30,07
M5 Stuart493,662353839,47%3,08
KV-26671,244333450,00%1063,37
M3 Lee4110,301873342,42%144,56
M7 Priest3137,271393345,45%213,43
Object 26391185,637173253,13%928,99
MT-256617,456293158,06%2172,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6758,327413161,29%2737,63
P.44 Pantera81104,867292958,62%1427,88
Marder II398,971452941,38%47,46
T-262109,211122839,29%299,08
Ares 758902,717162853,57%1019,14
P26/404295,673532748,15%739,01
T-448682,635962740,74%739,05
Vz. 63P111948,319202653,85%1197,53
P.435425,644162556,00%1206,84
M2 Medium Tank378,521882548,00%93,58
AT 77956,927672572,00%1284,44
LT vz. 38357,291612454,17%155,80
T1 Heavy5361,303122352,17%635,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6717,705612365,22%1164,02
Versuchspanzer 5791787,048442347,83%1372,27
Durendal 102208,268542356,52%1763,54
AMX 38354,181652240,91%11,57
M8A14135,001992259,09%250,66
XM66F 81278,828322263,64%1508,40
STA-18849,056602152,38%1010,10
Churchill VII6476,243262147,62%697,59
Valentine II 4400,703772040,00%1525,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,943611866,67%416,56
Object 43091478,227281838,89%1223,02
T-29 3163,282031855,56%459,25
MTLS-1G14 3291,333261855,56%1412,20
T28 Concept 7542,004461838,89%485,21
T1 HMC261,591151764,71%317,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191769,539551747,06%1982,65
SU-100M171066,827441764,71%1685,69
Matilda4248,191961637,50%449,45
Bishop5345,442851631,25%497,64
E 77 91348,069451662,50%1297,73
Super Hellcat 7670,504881650,00%928,13
SU-855448,932461546,67%882,44
Pz.Kpfw. II297,331871546,67%209,22
Type 63 8949,475521520,00%721,79
MS-11107,001661457,14%516,26
T56 GMC3133,571511428,57%199,58
Black Prince7646,464121361,54%867,97
AT 25458,383531315,38%878,25
CC-46 Pancernik 91411,758211266,67%1212,99
T-34 shielded 5414,083391266,67%977,83
Matilda LVT 41042,929761258,33%3729,60
Sav m/434109,002551154,55%159,30
SMV CC-567899,006541145,45%1084,21
T2 Medium Tank292,181131127,27%220,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71235,008671163,64%1911,64
SU-14-281039,006791050,00%975,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,801121050,00%117,04
BT-7 artillery 3275,403871070,00%1133,61
Fantôme 91892,808531060,00%2047,55
Valentine3259,11277955,56%989,21
AT-1251,8971933,33%1,48
Saryuda 91256,22693944,44%853,05
LT vz. 35284,63136862,50%335,12
Panzerjäger I293,25107850,00%184,04
Alecto4451,38326837,50%1092,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0042837,50%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6449,38347862,50%1073,77
KV-1SA 5330,63363850,00%474,83
AAT60 81475,88600837,50%1137,23
Leichttraktor160,29136757,14%177,16
Centurion Mk. I81726,711074771,43%2576,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,332260,00%0,00
Churchill I5168,50140633,33%61,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8465,33361650,00%677,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4688,17565666,67%3122,95
Caernarvon Action X 8440,6732960,00%190,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101892,20805580,00%1321,77
T1 Cunningham1165,50179450,00%1052,41
M15/423183,25224450,00%360,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,00159425,00%54,15
Windhund 8786,75631450,00%653,21
T-116 3103,251784100,00%415,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,00157333,33%200,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,67291366,67%991,15
Black Prince II 7943,33810366,67%1230,56
T-50-2 6347,00373366,67%845,82
MKA 2190,33192333,33%476,10
Kolohousenka1138,502392100,00%815,46
Fiat 300010,0034250,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 244,003820,00%0,00
Renault Otsu133,001382100,00%264,10
T3 HMC265,50123250,00%103,21
FCM 36278,50147250,00%176,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81100,00748250,00%993,80
Primo Victoria 8874,0060420,00%942,08
43 M. Toldi III 339,50123250,00%151,07
Strv fm/211243,0019110,00%1233,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C312,0012310,00%0,00
HWK 128221,005410,00%69,43
GSOR the TANK 91965,0053910,00%1776,66
M4-85 51247,0015421100,00%4985,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81464,0010941100,00%1655,60
T-45 20,001561100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61027,005921100,00%1792,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-11-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2023-07-03