Apoplex

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3045311133628
Ø Tier6,8410,008,358,30
Victories1567151,46%436,36%7657,14%32852,23%
Defeats1436947,18%763,64%5742,86%29546,97%
Draws4131,36%00,00%00,00%50,80%
Battles survived935930,73%218,18%4735,34%19430,89%
Tanks destroyed210050,6980,73930,704240,68
Destruction ratio1,000,891,080,98
Tanks spotted297940,9880,731451,096561,04
Damage dealt809,731.539,091.344,471.292,48
Capture points575761,8900,003662,758841,41
Defense points173600,57504,55500,38740,12
Experience552,19648,27799,83747,44
WN7969,26884,891126,081003,18
WN81106,331093,961423,961265,45
Total
Battles30453
Ø Tier6,84
Victories1567151,46%
Defeats1436947,18%
Draws4131,36%
Battles survived935930,73%
Tanks destroyed210050,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted297940,98
Damage dealt809,73
Capture points575761,89
Defense points173600,57
Experience552,19
WN7969,26
WN81106,33
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.539,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points504,55
Experience648,27
WN7884,89
WN81093,96
Past 7 days
Battles133
Ø Tier8,35
Victories7657,14%
Defeats5742,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4735,34%
Tanks destroyed930,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1451,09
Damage dealt1.344,47
Capture points3662,75
Defense points500,38
Experience799,83
WN71126,08
WN81423,96
Past 30 days
Battles628
Ø Tier8,30
Victories32852,23%
Defeats29546,97%
Draws50,80%
Battles survived19430,89%
Tanks destroyed4240,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted6561,04
Damage dealt1.292,48
Capture points8841,41
Defense points740,12
Experience747,44
WN71003,18
WN81265,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,890,000,000,00
Capture points242,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience685,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.520,89
Capture points242,67
Defense points00,00
Experience685,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted431,34
Damage dealt944,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt64,500,000,000,00
Capture points73,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt64,50
Capture points73,50
Defense points00,00
Experience305,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles523000
Victories37872,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13525,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24346,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3480,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4860,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,120,000,000,00
Capture points11982,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6991,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience608,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles523
Victories37872,28%
Defeats13525,81%
Draws101,91%
Battles survived24346,46%
Tanks destroyed3480,67
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted4860,93
Damage dealt607,12
Capture points11982,29
Defense points6991,34
Experience608,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,580,000,000,00
Capture points554,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt795,58
Capture points554,58
Defense points00,00
Experience716,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories4370,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1727,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3354,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,720,000,000,00
Capture points991,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories4370,49%
Defeats1727,87%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived3354,10%
Tanks destroyed390,64
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted290,48
Damage dealt726,72
Capture points991,62
Defense points400,66
Experience526,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8949,6662976048,03%1187,78
Churchill III 5600,5273050857,87%1424,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191153,2262939347,84%1038,67
KV-15488,3839832045,94%889,05
Leopard Prototyp A91068,9958731846,23%853,46
IS-381280,9975431455,41%1582,05
T25 AT71104,2862331254,17%1670,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5345,6636530353,80%933,56
Cromwell6593,8258529558,98%1298,35
E 7591608,1777527252,21%1620,70
ST-I91607,0681925856,59%1622,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81131,0053124648,37%1288,28
T-505125,4738324354,73%303,96
T9591705,4974623653,39%1436,85
Tiger II81362,1177323455,56%1789,88
T-448739,3348623044,78%764,85
E 5091209,6359622945,41%977,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81239,1867322948,47%1221,74
T-1506632,3047622748,46%959,68
M446729,1146122650,88%1219,74
MT-256219,9050222548,89%495,66
WZ-1209988,6154222444,20%766,91
M46 Patton9862,1251121346,48%617,50
ISU-1528936,1742321042,38%718,93
TOG II* 6818,2760421046,19%1299,26
T2881545,8569120054,50%1875,24
WZ-1317378,4640619645,41%596,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5553,5655719562,05%1652,49
STA-18687,9846619043,16%683,67
T3281042,1459018945,50%1076,50
KV-856810,4568018472,83%1665,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4423,1441418450,00%1156,60
KV-481283,3976318457,61%1640,18
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5507,1147918454,89%1135,79
Type 5 Ke-Ho4374,0938318265,93%1364,02
AMX 50 1008851,8044618142,54%717,39
CS-67 Szakal111541,3071818145,30%937,75
Challenger7697,4242417949,72%798,99
Centurion Mk. I81015,1172117858,43%1451,90
T-34-28638,2850617748,59%667,97
Indien-Panzer81164,4472917656,82%1706,18
T2 Light Tank 2121,1434617450,00%433,81
S-517792,8343617251,16%850,64
Škoda T 256562,0043317048,82%1003,18
Leo7674,0743817042,94%870,80
VK 30.02 (D)7780,1464316752,69%1273,63
AMX M4 mle. 457843,1848216350,31%1047,22
M26 Pershing8905,7264116152,80%1156,59
LPT-67 Šelma9813,6465316145,34%1001,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri7763,1345216046,25%1122,24
53TP Markowskiego8915,0953515947,80%870,71
UDES 038978,5947315952,20%943,91
LTTB8317,8545715947,80%383,69
UDES 14 Alt 58898,5949615547,74%984,06
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4393,4058215470,13%1125,49
M1039959,8357115249,34%748,97
AMX 12 t6494,2640015147,68%1211,94
Ram II 5401,2647714955,70%998,11
SU-54616,1644414861,49%1958,11
FCM 36 Pak 40 3407,4343314759,86%1240,61
Charioteer8871,5146814749,66%805,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,8561114752,38%866,45
Hummel6823,6247114651,37%1166,99
E 100101484,2762314343,36%1010,82
HWK 128443,4245614242,25%522,42
AMX 13 757548,0346514152,48%1141,77
Tiger I71032,7666914055,00%1390,30
WZ-1328449,4249413942,45%533,24
KV-26821,2653313852,90%1585,74
T-284196,5428513551,11%465,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791274,5565213542,96%926,63
SU-1527734,1749913455,97%989,06
O-Ni7908,9853513448,51%1086,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,3127913455,22%340,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,6052013467,91%1095,37
Type 6191132,9468013347,37%883,83
M18 Hellcat6818,6062713369,17%1699,25
P.43 ter7625,1047513254,55%832,38
Škoda T 5091343,4274813256,06%1122,53
Ares 90 C111576,0877113247,73%973,16
SU-1018884,4748013150,38%844,92
O-Ho8866,8353312947,29%804,01
Type 586575,1458612954,26%1216,29
SU-100M17772,0051012951,94%926,25
Ares 8591127,6173812849,22%898,96
VK 36.01 (H)6725,9455912761,42%1454,71
T110E5101470,6377912652,38%1030,66
G.W. Panther7870,1646412442,74%900,20
IS71027,2869412353,66%1578,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007663,8047712353,66%966,97
IS-27989,9175112361,79%1498,42
T207810,0764712152,07%1168,07
Panther II8859,3864212159,50%1091,54
SU-1006745,1556811751,28%1349,42
SU-263531,5341011776,07%2071,51
T2971263,1380411662,93%1879,47
M10 Wolverine5463,2238011665,52%1183,10
O-I Experimental5737,0441111545,22%1508,89
Ares 90101427,7071611444,74%965,66
Matilda IV 5503,7854811458,77%1311,55
Pz.Kpfw. II286,6723411349,56%191,13
T-54 ltwt.9547,0367311250,00%626,68
CS-63101391,3270811048,18%892,55
M36 Jackson6704,5249311060,91%1340,26
T-34-17812,9565610951,38%1187,50
OCP Peacekeeper 91410,1877410950,46%1126,27
Jagdpanzer IV6665,0839410850,00%1138,43
TVP VTU Koncept8824,6655210844,44%829,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8417,4950510649,06%567,44
ARL 446706,1858310454,81%1364,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,4645810457,69%1106,43
Strv 746555,8344310356,31%1027,47
KV-37941,1550210341,75%1209,91
Prototipo Standard B91197,1771410249,02%941,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6622,3040210247,06%1020,40
UDES 1691303,6668710243,14%1026,68
O-I6841,7855810256,86%1494,82
Type 4 Heavy91330,7473110143,56%1042,63
T-34-856558,513949948,48%994,10
1108771,884509942,42%701,08
T-437687,295539848,98%1072,88
VK 28.016239,814259838,78%429,80
Sturer Emil7628,714269848,98%690,60
Comet7829,827549759,79%1489,81
P.44 Pantera8859,965559651,04%928,29
M48A5 Patton101249,566409641,67%723,29
Crusader6404,294749455,32%1209,70
M7 Priest3418,502739447,87%1136,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7434,093729443,62%638,43
T-345493,274609352,69%1595,70
Caernarvon8841,905199245,65%733,21
WZ-111 model 1-491183,567009146,15%880,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519632,937409152,75%876,86
Type T-345482,114978956,18%1519,28
Object 4168764,805558646,51%746,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8663,426968552,94%1041,06
FV4004 Conway91315,496138543,53%980,48
VK 100.01 (P)81080,967528549,41%1107,22
LHMTV8514,486808549,41%836,14
Ares 758941,217488453,57%1011,54
Škoda T 245429,013238353,01%1295,17
P.43 bis6588,953798344,58%1011,36
TNH 105/100081162,807408349,40%1316,18
M415976,444278245,12%1694,15
Škoda T 177505,525558254,88%1022,42
IS-4101552,716048234,15%935,89
Mäuschen91792,218858253,66%1609,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91574,837558143,21%1250,33
Emil I8853,544568042,50%698,75
Churchill VII6753,144638051,25%1313,88
T404299,463278060,00%730,88
T-46362,391417944,30%44,69
TNH T Vz. 5191431,757637945,57%1120,26
Panther7811,326247855,13%1263,22
45TP Habicha7860,885227848,72%1041,35
Ferdinand81166,656527848,72%1030,98
Leopard 1101162,064907838,46%600,80
StuG III Ausf. G5494,252967750,65%1073,60
Ikv 1035336,513427738,96%597,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91697,907697744,16%1636,01
P.435259,722747651,32%530,30
Type 4 Chi-To6617,454687644,74%978,11
Sherman Firefly6611,514807656,58%1114,51
AMX 13 909752,957177346,58%964,21
T-5491310,167607349,32%1207,69
Nashorn6698,324027356,16%1158,77
M10 RBFM 5499,734607365,75%1041,64
Black Prince7778,655417250,00%915,52
59-166313,944977263,89%932,64
25TP KSUST II5326,282947152,11%649,33
Conqueror91512,378117150,70%1259,53
T56 GMC3193,751927152,11%540,35
DBV-152 101848,467107150,70%1098,05
Churchill I5529,144227051,43%1028,76
IS-7101621,967667042,86%1128,62
Emil II91322,358106955,07%1100,41
A-447739,014896848,53%1011,96
T-34-85M 6835,636646851,47%1373,71
GSOR 1010 FB 8946,324906854,41%960,00
SU-855681,095456657,58%1848,17
Predatore 91476,357406651,52%1110,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5356,653676538,46%768,48
Tiger (P)71145,157886552,31%1544,22
Cromwell B 6500,144806560,00%874,16
M4A1 Sherman5657,426586457,81%2253,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6618,206516467,19%1397,44
40TP Habicha6441,533086439,06%585,13
T1 Heavy5604,805676446,88%1211,53
AMX AC mle. 4881047,166126446,88%1009,56
BDR G1 B5603,605626256,45%1323,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5394,194876251,61%1060,48
Type 5781106,857036147,54%1008,02
Staghound Mk. III6565,794376147,54%886,01
Type 5 Heavy101742,007536048,33%1087,82
Strv 103-091673,726906048,33%1268,03
Matilda4447,803755955,93%1407,32
Stridsyxa 81134,976305935,59%830,97
Leox 91329,536995949,15%991,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5192,713465846,55%453,58
VK 30.01 (D)6596,536365862,07%1325,77
FSV Scheme A7749,185785756,14%1036,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581320,518395756,14%1123,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81148,866425650,00%978,48
Strv m/425409,894485547,27%1073,20
Object 25791331,278685558,18%1286,16
FV601 Saladin81272,807585554,55%1490,10
Tiger 131 6743,616175451,85%1075,46
Light Mk. VIC 2120,003245459,26%635,54
M66746,466525265,38%1262,32
M5A1 Stuart4239,314125253,85%820,44
T110E3101313,475675147,06%705,70
T-116 3276,403505048,00%1081,31
IS-6 B 8875,866215044,00%760,21
Object 252U 81286,486685036,00%1186,92
Type 6891744,048234948,98%1473,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5472,883414934,69%1042,26
T7 Combat Car 2100,672684856,25%427,15
ST vz. 394215,792484755,32%625,13
AMX ELC bis5285,063974746,81%803,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4425,115194665,22%1268,06
Type 4 Ju-To71286,438054645,65%1666,66
Covenanter5262,914254459,09%908,34
ARL V396702,454594450,00%1258,22
P26/404266,102464143,90%564,04
M3 Lee4489,464954156,10%2127,63
M374254,542954160,98%888,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8756,205194158,54%794,12
GSR 3301 Setter7566,037083958,97%1346,85
T14 5784,298593865,79%1828,07
Grant4289,823583847,37%854,33
Sherman III5425,925213863,16%1167,88
Jagdpanther7941,196133759,46%1230,59
FV224 Chopper71447,548853748,65%1813,36
T3 HMC282,941093548,57%170,88
Marder II3279,713143565,71%977,02
AMX AC mle. 4671028,236913560,00%1570,38
Black Prince II 7837,836093554,29%1002,34
AMX 404174,823543455,88%608,45
Char Mle. 75 91146,297873452,94%1691,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 101296,156513339,39%546,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 71031,037913360,61%1483,89
AEC Armoured Car5493,163293246,88%1050,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8872,756073240,63%882,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3414,134913161,29%1191,40
14TP4168,302333046,67%449,74
Vz. 44-171385,079133056,67%2070,82
Type 95 Heavy4330,303073066,67%1324,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91154,077043056,67%864,28
SU-76M4350,134123056,67%1151,27
S35 CA5586,634083053,33%1243,26
Lago4226,073682948,28%600,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5433,034602955,17%979,35
SDP 44 Burza6825,934852835,71%1133,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4329,363032850,00%912,93
E 50 Ausf. M10948,195842751,85%575,25
StuG IV 5387,893142740,74%695,71
T78 61057,337692770,37%1754,45
SU-85B4539,356182669,23%1863,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu6967,237092653,85%1434,43
T-100 LT10844,776632642,31%801,01
T-115 5797,887722650,00%1267,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,424132445,83%1328,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,833762462,50%926,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6337,794312454,17%873,79
T28 Concept 71000,006052441,67%1217,97
B14317,395052369,57%1049,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3208,263782360,87%906,32
Leichttraktor179,432452369,57%379,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,432282343,48%374,21
XM57 81336,227052343,48%977,02
WZ-114 91442,526822339,13%1103,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,821522245,45%317,02
Sav m/434313,914252250,00%739,03
VK 30.01 (P)6857,096572250,00%1400,73
Cruiser Mk. III3156,093232268,18%752,00
SARL 424375,824362250,00%1328,68
Tetrarch 2251,182972245,45%1171,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2160,243502166,67%787,36
M2 Medium Tank3133,622022138,10%262,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9548,107362157,14%681,42
Hotchkiss H352110,102162030,00%279,80
VK 30.01 (H)5613,205892065,00%1590,05
121101221,206842045,00%789,88
M5 Stuart4598,104972055,00%1906,77
Škoda T 15A 4646,857932065,00%1262,94
T-34 shielded 5421,454102060,00%936,51
LT vz. 383156,262141957,89%591,20
M15/423271,892451952,63%744,76
T1 HMC2108,891941952,63%514,32
M75320,264261952,63%1074,48
AMX 38363,632171952,63%115,34
TS-6 91393,538241963,16%1217,28
B.U.G.I.6812,225771844,44%1216,71
CS-447905,066291833,33%1214,85
Type 95 Ha-Go2213,713571747,06%939,22
T2 Medium Tank2147,591591741,18%552,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5488,125341752,94%828,70
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3589,887141747,06%1022,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6266,443661656,25%500,62
Chi-Go 71025,818791681,25%1430,81
SU-182121,672111560,00%685,08
CS-538881,336431540,00%1006,40
T-26296,201151533,33%222,24
A46 6231,404331546,67%533,07
7TP2169,932091435,71%437,24
Windhund 81328,366601450,00%1322,33
T-34 with L-11 4246,212941442,86%562,67
Renault FT167,542071376,92%397,16
10TP3205,622271361,54%808,85
Type 91 Heavy3254,462291338,46%749,30
Mitsu 1085861,006671369,23%1877,01
FV215b (183) 101237,006431346,15%716,26
Somua SAu 404346,923251346,15%793,92
Renault Otsu1145,002621233,33%491,92
Pz.Kpfw. I287,752811258,33%308,80
Somua S353142,502751258,33%290,83
Valentine II 4476,086211250,00%1658,62
T1E6 2150,003681266,67%734,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,001661154,55%531,16
FCM 2C 3461,275941163,64%1569,79
AMX 13 57 GF 7965,5510271172,73%2140,25
Fantôme 91204,735781136,36%943,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,102851050,00%593,96
Strv m/40L3220,903851060,00%713,81
Stuart I-IV3155,203531050,00%486,21
TS-54 81013,305571030,00%793,44
Strv fm/211150,89282955,56%819,07
SDP 58 Kilana81038,33653944,44%909,52
VK 30.02 (M)6764,44628933,33%1261,29
KV-1SA 5572,44466955,56%1070,68
T-50-2 6309,78405966,67%893,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,75291837,50%790,09
T1 Cunningham145,2595837,50%3,66
D12187,50256837,50%742,22
Ikv 723286,50465887,50%929,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2149,50252862,50%564,43
T-45 2231,38363837,50%1047,49
Super Hellcat 7721,63549850,00%932,65
D23229,00400785,71%984,27
Renault NC-311193,00342771,43%1237,72
AT-12266,71377771,43%1358,63
Strv m/31 3513,57614757,14%1562,80
Cromwell Applique 5458,86673785,71%911,92
Patton the Tank 91035,71692771,43%967,40
L-60 2115,43335757,14%572,89
LTP 3194,14425771,43%1088,49
Valiant 5337,43590771,43%764,49
43 M. Toldi III 3273,29357757,14%1316,74
LT vz. 35289,00251650,00%252,41
Panzerjäger I2136,502406100,00%553,03
FV225 Collector 91597,50961650,00%1231,02
M4-85 5518,67438633,33%921,25
MKA 2396,67345633,33%1520,91
GSOR the TANK 9478,60527540,00%181,81
T3E2 Medium Tank 3220,20301540,00%614,17
T-29 3449,40309540,00%1383,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102063,8011685100,00%1757,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6414,00350540,00%542,92
Char Futur 4 91061,00796580,00%932,19
Cobra 9648,80620540,00%288,72
Strv m/382170,25362450,00%639,17
M22302,50596475,00%1928,44
MS-1130,00181475,00%264,10
Renault R352136,00223425,00%356,22
BT-53752,507364100,00%2205,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,00267425,00%253,04
BT-7 artillery 3176,00248425,00%374,67
Fiat 3000198,00173366,67%456,73
L6/402125,672583100,00%458,00
Pvlvv fm/42257,00267366,67%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,00125333,33%91,81
Renault G15111,33226333,33%4,65
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3309,676933100,00%1180,64
Kolohousenka1229,00392250,00%1368,11
BT-22165,50425250,00%736,45
4TP1144,502152100,00%759,03
Panzerwagen 39 3339,503802100,00%1821,93
IT-3 4398,005742100,00%1326,71
AMR 35 2137,5014220,00%351,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3357,50537250,00%803,01
Renault R35/FCM 36 2539,00770250,00%1658,42
T-54 first prototype 8259,004211100,00%283,68
KV-2 (R) 6806,0051610,00%1250,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24