Arceus80

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1625133113621
Ø Tier8,739,429,929,92
Victories916056,37%2472,73%7869,03%39563,61%
Defeats686242,23%927,27%3430,09%21734,94%
Draws2291,41%00,00%10,88%91,45%
Battles survived489730,13%927,27%4539,82%22836,71%
Tanks destroyed177181,09331,001441,277961,28
Destruction ratio1,561,382,122,03
Tanks spotted241361,49501,521691,508371,35
Damage dealt2.198,553.242,883.474,493.253,46
Capture points53250,3300,00390,352230,36
Defense points40530,2500,0090,081190,19
Experience932,961.292,361.236,651.115,66
WN71576,211807,461892,201806,11
WN82467,193004,533302,263103,13
Total
Battles16251
Ø Tier8,73
Victories916056,37%
Defeats686242,23%
Draws2291,41%
Battles survived489730,13%
Tanks destroyed177181,09
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted241361,49
Damage dealt2.198,55
Capture points53250,33
Defense points40530,25
Experience932,96
WN71576,21
WN82467,19
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,42
Victories2472,73%
Defeats927,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed331,00
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted501,52
Damage dealt3.242,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.292,36
WN71807,46
WN83004,53
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,92
Victories7869,03%
Defeats3430,09%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived4539,82%
Tanks destroyed1441,27
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted1691,50
Damage dealt3.474,49
Capture points390,35
Defense points90,08
Experience1.236,65
WN71892,20
WN83302,26
Past 30 days
Battles621
Ø Tier9,92
Victories39563,61%
Defeats21734,94%
Draws91,45%
Battles survived22836,71%
Tanks destroyed7961,28
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted8371,35
Damage dealt3.253,46
Capture points2230,36
Defense points1190,19
Experience1.115,66
WN71806,11
WN83103,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories25959,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16939,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17340,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8752,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.002,750,000,000,00
Capture points5801,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2710,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience990,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories25959,95%
Defeats16939,12%
Draws40,93%
Battles survived17340,05%
Tanks destroyed4050,94
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted8752,03
Damage dealt2.002,75
Capture points5801,34
Defense points2710,63
Experience990,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2707000
Victories173163,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94234,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137950,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25670,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.031,400,000,000,00
Capture points51121,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points57542,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience979,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles2707
Victories173163,95%
Defeats94234,80%
Draws341,26%
Battles survived137950,94%
Tanks destroyed25670,95
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted27151,00
Damage dealt2.031,40
Capture points51121,89
Defense points57542,13
Experience979,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9385945
Victories44447,33%480,00%444,44%2146,67%
Defeats49252,45%120,00%555,56%2351,11%
Draws20,21%00,00%00,00%12,22%
Battles survived30932,94%240,00%222,22%1533,33%
Tanks destroyed8720,9340,8040,44481,07
Destruction ratio1,391,330,571,60
Tanks spotted15781,6810,2040,44430,96
Damage dealt2.134,762.489,601.914,672.504,44
Capture points6370,6800,0000,00230,51
Defense points11591,2440,8040,4440,09
Experience845,871.227,60732,44873,29
Total
Battles938
Victories44447,33%
Defeats49252,45%
Draws20,21%
Battles survived30932,94%
Tanks destroyed8720,93
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted15781,68
Damage dealt2.134,76
Capture points6370,68
Defense points11591,24
Experience845,87
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.489,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,80
Experience1.227,60
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.914,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,44
Experience732,44
Past 30 days
Battles45
Victories2146,67%
Defeats2351,11%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed481,07
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted430,96
Damage dealt2.504,44
Capture points230,51
Defense points40,09
Experience873,29
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101389,6487454555,60%1994,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81662,5890149154,79%2108,77
CS-52 LIS 81392,9981044651,57%1686,49
AE Phase I 92417,77102044555,06%2561,90
FV215b (183) 102357,4377432655,21%1835,74
AMX M4 mle. 54103190,02100132556,00%2858,37
LT-432 8757,3584731656,33%1568,95
CS-63102949,30102431258,97%2951,82
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103578,17114231162,38%3702,10
Vz. 55102912,9998529657,77%2603,48
Škoda T 56 82038,03102926857,09%2174,95
T-4481489,4189026655,64%2190,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91070,4758924440,98%977,75
114 SP2 103291,5193723563,40%2536,38
BZ-176 82326,47116222962,01%2710,62
SU-130PM 81992,3887922253,15%2105,83
T-34-85M 6820,1262422152,49%1450,26
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92408,77102422055,00%2683,09
Super Conqueror103746,30116621259,91%3783,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102449,8596321161,61%2341,73
60TP Lewandowskiego103417,90108420762,32%3134,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81702,8286420754,59%2094,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101564,7894119952,76%2293,62
XM69 Hacker114190,75124516262,96%3630,44
Taschenratte114585,48134515960,38%3758,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68561,7062415848,73%872,31
T803114191,52123115558,71%3569,32
AMX 50 B102921,1493214954,36%2594,09
Ares 90103168,38103614957,72%2946,78
AMX 50 12092712,25103014660,96%2894,09
BZ-75103744,26114714165,25%3601,63
M53/M5591196,7475214154,61%1171,83
T110E3102723,1394013958,99%2138,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82071,35108013660,29%2972,80
SFAC 105 82841,33112013666,18%3356,16
IS-7103397,00123813371,43%3475,46
TNH T Vz. 5191612,6283312948,06%1441,21
Panhard EBR 909640,6871612950,39%836,75
Conqueror93348,21125812858,59%3907,51
T2881217,5873212846,09%1209,97
T110E5103775,91120312862,50%3630,28
KR-1114286,51130512564,00%3700,86
Durendal 103867,65109812361,79%3385,14
TVP T 50/51102439,4085911954,62%2049,15
VK 72.01 (K) 103263,66106311762,39%2589,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 104341,16133611168,47%3921,78
Ho-Ri 3103463,2594511158,56%2907,24
Char Futur 4 92171,2798711059,09%2243,48
T9591857,2784110551,43%1569,54
Object 907 102928,04100410450,00%2431,87
Cobra 92211,8895410161,39%2229,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81458,498909751,55%1842,00
Object 260 103534,2911199760,82%3164,50
T6 Medium4478,803409146,15%1135,89
NC 70 Błyskawica103521,5110688860,23%3302,62
Fauteur113894,7312378864,77%3146,83
Hotchkiss EBR7494,675888747,13%916,01
Black Rock 113854,0812038760,92%3434,32
Vz. 68 Squall 81089,209298556,47%2499,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6754,308528447,62%2604,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza93260,8412238156,79%3996,18
AMX ELC bis5436,653957948,10%1540,36
Škoda T 5091762,868647754,55%1717,61
SU-15271930,8210187458,11%3974,34
T95E6 102911,079357455,41%2433,10
Pawlack Tank6700,005877342,47%970,70
TNH 105/100081172,497557248,61%1334,08
Type 64 6644,036917150,70%1668,03
Ares 8592623,7611777065,71%3292,25
Object 777 Version II 92539,0710566955,07%2888,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61400,9610376764,18%4777,39
T-5491242,868596561,54%1331,73
T25 AT7874,365696442,19%981,46
E 50 Ausf. M103492,4811496468,75%3568,70
AMX 12 t6625,836176352,38%1867,44
Object 140102637,449436352,38%2439,10
Škoda T 256715,286136145,90%1326,58
M-II-Y7710,886226050,00%765,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81401,058675752,63%2061,95
Concept 1B 93098,6512685764,91%3121,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81988,279065667,86%2229,21
BT-74205,052245541,82%547,27
E 65 Zwilling 82514,7611765554,55%2714,69
M40/M438988,067745470,37%1069,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92619,0910735364,15%2650,47
Vz. 63P113751,2511905367,92%2813,88
Kampfpanzer 67103155,6610205354,72%2706,38
E 5092471,319825251,92%2417,81
AMX 65 t81245,847545143,14%1256,74
Panhard AMD 178B6349,945085154,90%897,05
M48A5 Patton103028,249925052,00%2523,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519917,808645056,00%1489,06
HWK 128873,589305054,00%1840,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 92579,269755050,00%2317,35
Maus103506,0611654959,18%3257,14
ELC EVEN 90 8590,987074940,82%981,19
Vz. 44-171048,067464856,25%1373,11
UDES 15/16103080,3110304854,17%2793,68
CS-67 Szakal112849,069614852,08%2348,55
T92 HMC101487,546494845,83%1232,12
AMX 13 757841,947524763,83%2029,12
CS-5992159,969404654,35%2362,51
M54 Renegade 82331,4811644660,87%3097,55
Object 26392940,0711214353,49%3128,81
Patton the Tank 91949,779764367,44%2294,52
AMX 50 10081725,368694247,62%2152,69
T-832 82331,1912544261,90%3175,18
leKpz Borkenkäfer111643,329514146,34%1869,98
T-4371034,357764055,00%1684,94
Ares 7582109,0012394072,50%3343,68
BZ-6893158,5512523865,79%3794,82
M47 Iron Arnie 81969,4410393655,56%2521,88
T3282439,0012623557,14%3471,73
Covenanter5130,342123548,57%232,41
Object 430U103183,4910873562,86%2990,47
T-34-856572,915583452,94%990,72
Object 268 Version 4103284,2110083464,71%3009,47
Konštrukta T-34/10071072,187643357,58%1821,49
AMX M4 mle. 5192827,6412863372,73%3293,90
T 55A 92553,7611683366,67%2967,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4241,132003246,88%464,09
Ho-Ri 282259,319253240,63%2755,81
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92373,3910493164,52%2471,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8458,555443145,16%652,30
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91347,949573151,61%2382,87
M36 Jackson6647,204083043,33%835,38
M446480,174943050,00%629,07
AMX 67 Imbattable113136,539253046,67%2082,03
Object 43092220,5511072968,97%2551,11
Type 63 82349,6612362962,07%3305,71
M60 103924,4312372867,86%4324,88
AMBT 82152,5710602860,71%2813,09
M127699,487602766,67%907,38
M46 Patton92870,0710822751,85%3874,17
FV225 Collector 92837,3013052781,48%2621,92
GSOR 1010 FB 81605,378172751,85%1954,61
Škoda T 245355,353362638,46%712,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571571,659682650,00%2319,31
Birch Gun4122,651752657,69%340,14
FV226 Contradictious 82422,1512382665,38%2963,17
M10 Wolverine5569,922862544,00%1166,24
SDP 58 Kilana82109,8010062560,00%2639,28
M8A14563,403812560,00%1554,62
Sturer Emil71206,046362548,00%1631,47
Tiger-Maus 93055,6011012552,00%3265,74
WZ-120G FT 92623,089582556,00%2443,95
Sexton II3113,041732450,00%327,80
T2971874,8311892479,17%2877,70
M-III-Y81478,468272445,83%1469,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5442,175942462,50%1191,13
Vercingétorix 92899,7111752458,33%3302,17
T-345609,305012343,48%1757,65
BZ-16682172,8711502369,57%3498,39
Bishop5400,913182347,83%769,00
Object 752 93358,8713932373,91%3672,49
T-50-2 6743,578282356,52%2458,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 82349,6511152360,87%3137,49
M415451,763872142,86%549,31
UDES 1692888,8611912161,90%3709,99
Chi-To SP72201,0512592171,43%3370,26
SU-10182087,059752157,14%2609,20
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91773,438132152,38%1771,38
XM66F 82385,6012062070,00%3130,87
Saryuda 92328,459682060,00%2313,65
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103979,9513322075,00%3110,44
Leox 92650,5011252065,00%2836,38
P.435730,216051952,63%2085,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto61002,165961947,37%1534,83
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82451,2612071963,16%3097,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102625,478581947,37%2023,53
OCP Peacekeeper 92855,7411531957,89%3467,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,722251833,33%140,24
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114091,0012561861,11%2796,26
Super Hellcat 7929,226161850,00%1301,67
Charioteer Nomad 82037,008781764,71%2185,52
Cruiser Mk. III366,251301631,25%38,46
Nashorn6974,066611650,00%1889,87
AltProto AMX 30 81765,949361643,75%1993,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,201841560,00%331,78
T28 Concept 71291,936271526,67%1525,74
TVP VTU Koncept8623,075421450,00%599,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91602,218651471,43%1267,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4485,855201353,85%1705,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93134,8513531376,92%3425,93
Hurricane 102513,1510781369,23%2121,84
T2071726,8312031266,67%3456,89
ARL 446635,084251225,00%757,09
FV3046542,753691233,33%716,37
Obsidian 82160,3313831266,67%3497,19
SDP wz 66 Grom 82507,0010531250,00%3105,84
Matilda4372,912661127,27%750,44
Strv m/425509,273911127,27%1203,36
M10392499,2710921154,55%2645,76
Loyd Gun Carriage266,821551163,64%390,58
Yong Bing 93463,5510491136,36%3390,24
T-116 3287,103831040,00%1289,30
MKA 2564,106621050,00%2401,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 6360,504731050,00%419,84
Prototipo 6 82273,2012181070,00%2538,29
Cromwell B 6539,304921040,00%768,42
Dicker Max 6820,805741050,00%1439,53
ST vz. 394200,44279955,56%531,23
Strv 746670,22444922,22%907,12
Chieftain Mk. 6 103490,221093955,56%3394,72
SPHT 93693,781444977,78%4016,11
Pz.Kpfw. II270,25163825,00%33,33
T-44-100 81443,88788850,00%1603,42
BT-2290,29140728,57%196,42
SU-2-122 5172,43380771,43%342,70
ST-62 Version 2 103029,001109757,14%2520,80
TS-6 92878,001142771,43%2789,98
Terrifiant 93361,001325771,43%2969,97
LT vz. 383235,17298650,00%803,07
P26/4041045,50916683,33%4054,03
Vz. 62 Jasan 92822,331122650,00%2652,95
Lorraine 120 Alby 82489,671262650,00%2037,55
Buryan 93061,831245666,67%2596,67
M15/423279,20315540,00%645,60
AMX 404105,00358560,00%310,49
MS-11149,20200560,00%777,21
EMIL 1951 81431,80813540,00%1565,82
Stridsyxa 82253,201091560,00%2684,02
Ambassador 91881,80804560,00%1436,21
B.U.G.I.6454,50448450,00%585,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93460,251255475,00%3903,69
Husarz 81623,25834475,00%1466,03
M661087,3338730,00%1296,14
VK 30.01 (H)573,00200366,67%261,00
Leichttraktor140,678730,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 93310,671316366,67%3697,35
T-34 with L-11 4547,00607366,67%2227,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 830,67271333,33%0,00
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81761,67754333,33%1411,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,50285250,00%198,77
Kolohousenka1227,50253250,00%1027,60
M14/412189,50196250,00%513,09
VK 36.01 (H)6768,008782100,00%1588,90
M2 Medium Tank319,50235250,00%86,70
TS-54 82959,0017012100,00%4083,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2865,001020250,00%3290,70
TBT 91631,00834250,00%1141,78
M3 Light 3684,50658250,00%3374,70
T1 Cunningham1184,003411100,00%1323,05
Renault FT1125,001701100,00%723,11
Type 95 Ha-Go247,003710,00%0,00
P.43 bis693,0010710,00%0,00
14TP4277,0023010,00%681,30
BT-5341,004010,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3529,0047310,00%2182,63
Object 283 94595,0020361100,00%7450,21
ARMT 5381,0028210,00%522,98
Alembic 81671,0055810,00%1684,00
T-54 first prototype 8828,009771100,00%1165,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-12
Left: 2022-06-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-09
Left: 2020-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2022-04-11