AreYouReadY1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56812073270
Ø Tier8,600,0010,3010,28
Victories3039553,50%00,00%4054,79%13449,63%
Defeats2565645,16%00,00%3345,21%13550,00%
Draws7611,34%00,00%00,00%10,37%
Battles survived1749930,80%00,00%3142,47%8832,59%
Tanks destroyed592131,0400,00771,052801,04
Destruction ratio1,510,001,831,54
Tanks spotted764671,3500,001472,015452,02
Damage dealt1.586,730,002.336,602.082,02
Capture points377360,6600,001131,551270,47
Defense points277670,4900,00170,231480,55
Experience651,920,00941,60868,27
WN71336,430,001422,461312,16
WN81852,390,002150,472052,65
Total
Battles56812
Ø Tier8,60
Victories3039553,50%
Defeats2565645,16%
Draws7611,34%
Battles survived1749930,80%
Tanks destroyed592131,04
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted764671,35
Damage dealt1.586,73
Capture points377360,66
Defense points277670,49
Experience651,92
WN71336,43
WN81852,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier10,30
Victories4054,79%
Defeats3345,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3142,47%
Tanks destroyed771,05
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted1472,01
Damage dealt2.336,60
Capture points1131,55
Defense points170,23
Experience941,60
WN71422,46
WN82150,47
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier10,28
Victories13449,63%
Defeats13550,00%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived8832,59%
Tanks destroyed2801,04
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted5452,02
Damage dealt2.082,02
Capture points1270,47
Defense points1480,55
Experience868,27
WN71312,16
WN82052,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles951000
Victories49251,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44446,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32133,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7410,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10461,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,520,000,000,00
Capture points9621,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7100,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles951
Victories49251,74%
Defeats44446,69%
Draws151,58%
Battles survived32133,75%
Tanks destroyed7410,78
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10461,10
Damage dealt1.616,52
Capture points9621,01
Defense points7100,75
Experience642,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.155,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience436,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience202,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats777,78%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt957,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,33
Experience202,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2315000
Victories114549,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117050,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84036,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18740,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24831,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,460,000,000,00
Capture points29371,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points86913,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience693,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2315
Victories114549,46%
Defeats117050,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived84036,29%
Tanks destroyed18740,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted24831,07
Damage dealt1.162,46
Capture points29371,27
Defense points86913,75
Experience693,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2766000
Victories138550,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132948,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94234,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23440,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31721,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.634,960,000,000,00
Capture points26020,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25730,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience695,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2766
Victories138550,07%
Defeats132948,05%
Draws521,88%
Battles survived94234,06%
Tanks destroyed23440,85
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted31721,15
Damage dealt1.634,96
Capture points26020,94
Defense points25730,93
Experience695,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1934000
Victories104554,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87545,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69035,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16480,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20791,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.809,180,000,000,00
Capture points12430,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22881,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience758,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1934
Victories104554,03%
Defeats87545,24%
Draws140,72%
Battles survived69035,68%
Tanks destroyed16480,85
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted20791,07
Damage dealt1.809,18
Capture points12430,64
Defense points22881,18
Experience758,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 81494,27821347356,00%2136,65
SU-130PM 81649,14733225452,88%1913,27
Panhard EBR 105101193,28719189451,06%1599,65
G.W. E 100101632,87482163952,04%1603,91
TVP T 50/51102150,13716153753,55%2137,24
Grille 15102648,45616149254,96%2512,17
IS-7102160,89674141252,90%2053,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102053,43639125751,79%1975,87
ELC EVEN 90 8747,10718125452,39%1692,49
FV4005 Stage II102185,15647109354,25%1797,29
AMX 13 909863,56569106253,39%1362,28
T57 Heavy102447,98628103051,55%2142,69
STB-1102245,1470792152,99%2111,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102487,5984491456,24%1959,08
Object 907 102310,9685090858,37%2204,86
T499889,3456689552,74%1270,74
Object 140102309,3266485053,88%2327,36
KV-856766,6442681051,60%1389,37
AMX 50 10081602,7867270255,70%2139,24
WZ-1328887,5456767952,28%1724,58
Strv 103B102301,9866363153,09%1824,59
T71 DA7755,3851560856,58%1762,02
T34 81485,3269659152,62%2019,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92051,0264758753,83%2020,70
IS-381555,1961058657,00%2104,01
G.W. Panther7918,1639653551,03%1237,05
AMX 50 B102287,7258352852,65%2053,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 81382,1582352458,02%2302,83
Manticore101295,0089652057,69%1845,30
Object 260 102235,5375050053,20%1789,05
T675394,7432248456,61%930,20
114 SP2 102632,9876446751,18%2006,04
Object 279 early 102237,1188445558,02%1499,74
Cromwell6796,0659042855,84%1937,94
T-1091643,5568942853,50%1669,52
T54E191890,1157742254,50%2030,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92118,8992440354,59%2105,45
T-34-856686,0143739456,09%1519,87
T110E3102158,8265538653,63%1586,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81737,7657938651,81%2097,65
Type 6191774,7659437653,46%1937,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81097,5342437248,92%1273,95
T-5491460,5358936553,70%1745,17
M18 Hellcat6514,3132236246,96%811,95
T95E6 102177,8069436149,58%1823,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102569,6858235354,67%1933,88
G.W. Tiger91269,0345732855,49%1297,22
STA-181273,7565331759,62%1937,72
IS-271324,0375731362,62%2151,26
T-4481029,5653830449,67%1396,17
WZ-12091770,6258128952,94%2014,45
Object 268102585,6669727653,26%2189,36
121102025,0960327445,99%1763,59
IS7889,2244626848,88%1166,78
AMX 50 12091915,5170026553,96%2075,59
T-345310,5227525652,34%771,79
T6981288,7055325552,55%1871,57
AMX 13 105101386,1663325450,39%1710,99
KR-1112618,66100524852,02%1920,88
WZ-111 model 5A102395,5976823855,04%2240,33
FV4004 Conway91734,1567123449,57%1674,61
Object 70492267,6765322355,61%1957,17
KV-15340,1430922054,55%616,84
WZ-1317730,8855821755,30%1643,94
CS-63101977,3379821749,77%1781,70
Škoda T 5092073,7070521653,70%2241,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91690,3061721654,63%1924,76
ISU-15281541,9856221352,11%1779,50
Nashorn6771,6041121349,77%1481,14
DBV-152 102890,6783021054,76%2122,21
SU-1006748,0041120947,37%1304,60
STG Guard 81137,0170320954,55%1430,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571058,7250320755,07%1716,47
VK 168.01 (P) 81202,1665920357,64%1567,81
Object 252U 81534,1583318350,27%1749,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91729,9665618254,95%2069,47
K-91102190,7688118256,04%1919,97
SU-15271054,4145817646,59%1466,08
Object 277102163,0271317450,57%2018,28
Sturer Emil7955,7241617051,76%1468,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102277,9275516955,03%1791,56
Comet71092,0286316760,48%2115,27
Patton the Tank 91476,0872416451,22%1673,33
Strv 103-092040,8566916254,32%2245,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5384,2828015753,50%864,86
Super Conqueror102338,7492515660,26%1918,14
UDES 0381755,3177715448,05%1995,33
Strv 107-12112714,4091415459,09%1850,05
Black Rock 112496,73101315354,25%1887,07
Type T-345410,8634115255,92%1245,92
FV215b (183) 102099,6879515257,89%1628,23
Hummel6675,9941514755,10%1033,54
ARL 446707,7947914659,59%1459,83
Centurion Mk. I81102,3557914651,37%1457,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291912,4584813854,35%1771,94
BDR G1 B5681,1547313164,12%1774,69
T-54 first prototype 8949,3957013043,85%1087,33
SU-855364,0232212952,71%756,27
Lorraine 40 t 81327,6971312951,16%1581,88
T-437869,5949512852,34%1564,37
AMX 13 757753,9359112750,39%1635,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri71070,2468712651,59%1998,16
T376529,5750412656,35%1644,33
T-284154,7718112548,00%307,28
M75243,6625412552,80%801,80
XM551 Sheridan101643,9874612156,20%2344,72
Type 5 Heavy103283,85103512056,67%2643,45
T216301,3837912051,67%712,33
59-166503,5540911951,26%1515,01
T110E5102169,7694411956,30%1888,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8751,9946911846,61%1397,98
T9591778,5482911753,85%1656,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007936,8953811457,02%1660,23
Grille5406,3929410146,53%782,03
Gorilla112733,8897110158,42%2143,74
Taschenratte112876,6711159856,12%1961,81
Škoda T 256887,525159758,76%2202,16
FV215b 102051,847249744,33%1636,54
M40/M438962,735949652,08%1024,94
Charioteer81368,696599652,08%1531,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68675,226479644,79%1125,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9975,367169548,42%1422,04
TVP VTU Koncept81266,477189359,14%1736,40
WZ-111 model 1-492068,718719254,35%2408,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191714,637759246,74%1798,82
AMX 12 t6718,366258964,04%2698,74
Concept No. 5102188,827568944,94%1590,99
Marder 38T4257,812208652,33%559,02
CS-67 Szakal112311,189688461,90%1864,78
BZ-79112705,9510358460,71%1806,86
Type 586728,395838359,04%1597,71
K-2 81510,199838363,86%2015,40
Crusader6412,473338158,02%1347,85
T25/271229,967138146,91%1888,60
Type 4 Chi-To6835,206668053,75%1865,89
E 5091390,547137937,97%1118,06
AMX ELC bis5553,004577953,16%2307,36
Hirschkäfer112522,888347659,21%1808,44
Black Prince7931,925177451,35%1229,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6606,383917339,73%737,35
Kunze Panzer 91950,198157353,42%2167,47
KV-26660,855237255,56%1130,42
Churchill VII6626,464397142,25%1005,94
T110E4102897,049777060,00%2378,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102114,818496957,97%1650,83
T-46388,121296543,08%134,33
M8A1498,342346552,31%113,47
M5 Stuart4164,222886450,00%319,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102148,177916446,88%1453,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 8821,546036350,79%844,10
Achilles6837,435466041,67%1452,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4250,822386046,67%665,34
Chrysler K GF 81166,507946058,33%1456,15
M2 Light2201,674115862,07%952,54
SMV CC-6781480,098905657,14%1880,35
Object 268 Version 4101708,546915658,93%1302,50
T92 8507,386245642,86%756,71
Maus102309,717765545,45%1938,29
Challenger71369,338195554,55%2391,87
Object 430 Version II91787,338655461,11%1864,04
Panhard EBR 909803,308475360,38%1264,39
Object 25791886,877145369,81%2105,15
Cobra 91925,709115358,49%1904,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 102488,198655246,15%1717,73
CS-538940,576194936,73%1065,03
CS-5991479,437984953,06%1455,69
WZ-132A9953,467454852,08%1298,04
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791693,738424860,42%1674,93
M5A1 Stuart4189,723194665,22%710,82
Object 70591747,659494663,04%1996,09
M127845,026404447,73%968,78
Executor112758,8010024463,64%2345,78
Object 430U102351,128604353,49%2230,08
T-29 3199,502804250,00%598,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81445,698574250,00%1935,31
11081328,496714158,54%1659,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518911,126074148,78%953,36
T-50588,732814160,98%220,29
T2881195,856893948,72%1200,69
Ikv 90 Typ B71187,636403852,63%1741,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101303,244723842,11%920,91
M60 102144,057863850,00%2059,38
Centurion Action X101920,336333650,00%1515,58
BZ-75102158,5610453666,67%1675,46
Ikv 1035441,773483557,14%1041,26
SU-10181505,775123548,57%1578,46
SU-100M171042,776643557,14%1510,86
Tiger-Maus 91973,338513345,45%1638,39
T803112334,069683354,55%1738,80
T56 GMC378,771143141,94%9,75
Ares 90101661,678123053,33%1201,54
O-I6799,526262944,83%1352,98
T26E5 Patriot 8852,865282937,93%756,79
Fantôme 91810,908732955,17%1831,19
M446565,143632846,43%847,18
Churchill I5706,005692744,44%1638,04
O-Ni7909,265992751,85%1113,11
Marder II3149,001402744,44%256,49
GSOR the TANK 91314,266982744,44%1106,64
IS-M81210,047922653,85%1359,09
M3 Stuart3116,562112548,00%291,01
T-26272,961112544,00%137,10
IS-6 81608,528282552,00%1893,43
Kranvagn102380,426882462,50%2242,84
FV601 Saladin8860,427012454,17%1092,42
Wespe3149,261582352,17%427,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,501682254,55%250,82
M24 Chaffee5447,556282272,73%2048,97
BT-7 artillery 3265,183452240,91%893,99
SMV CC-5671215,707992060,00%1784,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,425181968,42%1010,83
HWK 1281114,056291963,16%2358,99
StuG IV 5341,952811942,11%697,71
Brennos 81461,797601942,11%1490,07
Panther II8997,226351844,44%1067,02
FSV Scheme A71304,509101850,00%2202,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4197,283261850,00%466,32
MS-1174,591171747,06%206,97
M46 Patton92101,9410121758,82%2619,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81224,1210021770,59%3197,80
T 54D 91601,068141747,06%1471,74
121B 101962,656241741,18%1370,36
O-Ho81005,385451643,75%976,41
M10391387,258641662,50%1466,28
T28 Prototype81253,507611662,50%1559,19
AMX 65 t8958,566841650,00%1012,02
Char Futur 4 92232,947361668,75%2546,91
BT-2281,331471546,67%184,18
SU-14-28757,275511540,00%535,47
Object 41681447,209701573,33%1955,53
Panhard AMD 178B6240,134891566,67%690,41
AMX M4 mle. 5191532,646571442,86%1255,62
T-116 3126,861981421,43%253,69
T3 HMC232,08811346,15%48,46
Archer5214,461891338,46%208,70
Tiger 131 6968,085591330,77%1621,14
T28 Concept 7946,234621330,77%1211,28
Concept 1B 91821,088561361,54%1550,26
CS-447862,173871233,33%1214,63
WZ-132-110805,426851250,00%801,72
Škoda T 45 71876,7511181233,33%2898,17
M10 RBFM 5259,831951233,33%217,37
FV3046270,091691118,18%183,67
M53/M559985,646541154,55%883,69
Panther7750,505831050,00%1059,69
M26 Pershing81364,807311030,00%1795,99
Pz.Kpfw. II252,33100944,44%36,24
Emil II91070,22657955,56%847,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,38280850,00%641,36
T-50-2 6317,75365862,50%836,27
T7 Combat Car 29,5085850,00%111,42
Chimera 81619,75752850,00%1585,60
Caernarvon81353,43647742,86%1361,11
T-1506120,29171728,57%0,00
T 55A 91507,00663742,86%1397,87
Straussler V–4/40 3492,43393728,57%1800,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,6797633,33%168,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,67142666,67%368,32
Leichttraktor146,0097650,00%82,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2201,33299633,33%959,77
Type 4 Heavy9884,83497633,33%452,71
AT-1223,0041616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,17208633,33%414,97
Mäuschen91147,67754650,00%900,36
KV-1SA 5431,17568666,67%923,10
T-34 shielded 5345,50385666,67%854,01
S-5171283,00788560,00%1621,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,40130560,00%168,56
Valentine3230,80307560,00%905,83
Staghound Mk. III61464,2012845100,00%3884,51
IS-2 shielded 7998,80652540,00%1031,21
Stridsyxa 81233,00697540,00%1016,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,50166475,00%261,00
Chi-Ni269,25170450,00%154,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5388,25532450,00%785,65
L-60 2129,00397475,00%685,72
TBT 9972,50549450,00%557,18
Matilda4514,00504333,33%1681,87
4TP181,00170333,33%132,83
Panzerwagen 39 331,33287366,67%264,10
Hotchkiss EBR7384,00550366,67%810,99
White Dragon 8943,67579333,33%749,94
Windhund 81888,00671333,33%1613,92
T-45 2179,334733100,00%921,05
Strv m/382168,00368250,00%626,52
T1 Cunningham171,50108250,00%257,35
Renault FT130,50200250,00%84,37
T309783,008592100,00%610,93
SU-182104,501942100,00%624,67
Cruiser Mk. I1177,5089250,00%730,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2148,006020,00%776,98
Pz.Kpfw. I239,508220,00%0,00
BT-53208,003022100,00%497,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00172250,00%119,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 655,004492100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3169,5017020,00%431,17
Excelsior 5234,0018720,00%170,89
FV201 (A45) 7649,5026920,00%726,33
Valiant 5201,5016520,00%138,50
Kolohousenka139,001011100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21181,001421100,00%435,63
B1493,003091100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31127,004410,00%0,00
Sav m/43431,002151100,00%261,00
Jagdpanther II80,006910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G344,0017710,00%0,00
FCM 36281,002241100,00%356,85
Chieftain/T95 81042,006321100,00%1432,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81400,009181100,00%1765,94
Char de transition 6770,005751100,00%1395,53
Excalibur 60,006010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 213,002891100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-15
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2024-01-28