BAIBOOS

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46136016361
Ø Tier8,430,0010,569,81
Victories2236948,48%00,00%531,25%19854,85%
Defeats2309850,07%00,00%1062,50%15843,77%
Draws6691,45%00,00%16,25%51,39%
Battles survived863318,71%00,00%00,00%6919,11%
Tanks destroyed291440,6300,0070,442810,78
Destruction ratio0,780,000,440,96
Tanks spotted645131,4000,00191,194941,37
Damage dealt1.182,080,001.791,381.843,43
Capture points469331,0200,0000,003540,98
Defense points88150,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,070,00708,44831,76
WN7922,990,00559,751127,35
WN81129,750,001914,911642,99
Total
Battles46136
Ø Tier8,43
Victories2236948,48%
Defeats2309850,07%
Draws6691,45%
Battles survived863318,71%
Tanks destroyed291440,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted645131,40
Damage dealt1.182,08
Capture points469331,02
Defense points88150,19
Experience674,07
WN7922,99
WN81129,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,56
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt1.791,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience708,44
WN7559,75
WN81914,91
Past 30 days
Battles361
Ø Tier9,81
Victories19854,85%
Defeats15843,77%
Draws51,39%
Battles survived6919,11%
Tanks destroyed2810,78
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4941,37
Damage dealt1.843,43
Capture points3540,98
Defense points00,00
Experience831,76
WN71127,35
WN81642,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories16740,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22855,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9322,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3990,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,820,000,000,00
Capture points2950,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4571,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience712,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories16740,83%
Defeats22855,75%
Draws143,42%
Battles survived9322,74%
Tanks destroyed2120,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3990,98
Damage dealt1.523,82
Capture points2950,72
Defense points4571,12
Experience712,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience154,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt729,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience154,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience126,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt683,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience126,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5037,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2619,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,800,000,000,00
Capture points780,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience407,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5037,88%
Defeats8060,61%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived2619,70%
Tanks destroyed470,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1080,82
Damage dealt609,80
Capture points780,59
Defense points360,27
Experience407,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,330,000,000,00
Capture points50,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1127,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience744,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt759,33
Capture points50,33
Defense points1127,47
Experience744,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6244000
Victories315950,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats296947,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1161,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210633,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36470,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted57720,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,800,000,000,00
Capture points161302,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points93811,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience722,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles6244
Victories315950,59%
Defeats296947,55%
Draws1161,86%
Battles survived210633,73%
Tanks destroyed36470,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted57720,92
Damage dealt1.293,80
Capture points161302,58
Defense points93811,50
Experience722,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3434000
Victories188754,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152244,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116834,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20820,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26910,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,440,000,000,00
Capture points51471,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24180,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience864,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles3434
Victories188754,95%
Defeats152244,32%
Draws250,73%
Battles survived116834,01%
Tanks destroyed20820,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted26910,78
Damage dealt1.686,44
Capture points51471,50
Defense points24180,70
Experience864,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (536)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8772,25566173147,26%754,53
Object 261101408,66696150549,57%1098,57
Manticore10803,24703103547,34%816,77
Miel 81318,15897100655,07%1530,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81101,0875096349,12%1182,98
ELC EVEN 90 8484,0369795551,10%841,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81253,4277692750,70%1413,72
IS-38840,7652983445,92%806,14
Object 907 101752,5880477650,00%1310,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8781,9475677552,13%1372,26
Prototipo 6 81542,4782674949,13%1551,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 8604,9551467945,07%576,33
BZ-176 81441,8887859452,86%1435,14
Forest Spirit 81457,8974557649,65%1484,48
T-100 LT10773,9267055846,24%756,19
FV215b (183) 101580,7863754648,17%1074,84
E 65 Zwilling 81940,57100946154,45%1950,96
Panhard EBR 10510626,4763242346,34%528,74
AMX 13 10510963,0472037850,00%1001,34
Strv 103B101717,9663336743,87%1032,24
MT-256107,9739236649,18%127,49
Projekt ION 81631,1188036554,52%1489,58
Somua SM 8992,4272136050,28%935,82
T-109895,2055835147,58%694,39
T-50566,6226633848,82%90,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81072,2468233548,96%1052,92
Object 279 early 102221,6892332954,71%1446,10
Object 274a 81038,7572432048,75%1152,07
Leopard 1101594,9364531942,63%1088,71
Lorraine 40 t 8906,5559531740,38%826,79
E 25 7967,0876530760,59%1493,54
Taschenratte112609,4393430643,46%1514,84
Škoda T 56 81450,7282928852,08%1397,94
T-44-100 81318,9380728450,35%1662,59
TL-7 91448,5872227241,54%1196,92
IS7725,9956426147,89%924,07
Grille 15101587,4962626145,98%1027,64
KV-856433,0131625050,40%608,96
Char Murat 91720,8177623847,06%1576,34
Mars 81350,8877523845,80%1441,90
DBV-152 102092,9363823742,62%1273,05
K-2 81134,3579523652,54%1197,94
XM57 81602,7180622955,90%1488,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81020,6661922646,46%907,53
Buryan 91883,9285322649,12%1495,62
LTTB8267,6333522545,78%258,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8893,0067622449,55%1008,76
T-54 ltwt.9406,4742522339,91%302,74
Ashigaru 102065,2977022354,26%1468,69
Gryphon 101942,6875722046,36%1392,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102016,9474121852,29%1439,58
SFAC 105 81312,2567021446,26%1187,17
Predatore 91702,9779021150,71%1450,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102082,1882521053,81%1490,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 81408,3879021052,38%1350,40
Jagdpanther7584,5740120750,24%669,08
Object 260 101573,6670720641,26%951,18
M54 Renegade 81260,4279120652,43%1271,06
T110E4102033,3775320151,74%1406,21
IS-7101345,7765219343,52%834,57
Maus101848,9680419148,17%1340,58
Super Conqueror102632,3895419054,74%2363,44
GSOR 1008 81266,8970319050,00%1213,66
Object 752 91758,8391118955,56%1463,85
Object 590 91577,7582318955,03%1464,08
T-284170,6921718745,99%333,35
SU-130PM 81112,4564318247,25%954,69
Char Futur 4 91537,6978517951,40%1362,74
AMX 50 B101871,1672817844,94%1289,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101256,5263817244,19%811,49
Object 140102046,6584617154,97%1738,41
Jagdpanzer IV6408,4530617048,24%604,88
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91295,8862716741,92%868,26
Object 703 Version II 81185,9481516747,90%1218,52
Ho-Ri 3101977,8664416638,55%1166,96
ISU-152K 81295,9766616543,64%1326,10
Type 71101953,0678916347,85%1365,06
TVP T 50/51101611,7764816140,99%1120,08
56TP 81035,5466215841,14%882,90
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81186,2167915546,45%1217,05
LT-432 8753,6369115551,61%1344,69
STB-1101598,1073415245,39%1117,92
E 100102113,3878115147,68%1488,72
Object 277102117,8785514951,68%1763,84
WZ-111 model 5A101800,3781814854,05%1349,56
T110E3102138,3979514850,00%1567,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559914,6860614841,22%690,02
Concept No. 5101846,2367914845,27%1253,21
T78 61369,4691014756,46%2372,94
DZT-159 91326,9873914652,05%1104,97
T-46361,3714014245,07%53,85
Bisonte C45 81106,0175814243,66%1028,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91738,3377714148,94%1419,01
Durendal 101910,7276914155,32%1365,91
UDES 15/16101666,5771814047,14%1169,34
leKpz Borkenkäfer11860,2272813641,91%685,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10895,0768613542,22%760,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8557,2659113243,94%768,96
K-91101705,2172013146,56%1263,06
M18 Hellcat6395,7529013052,31%567,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101715,0273612949,61%1061,81
M47 Iron Arnie 8987,5567912846,88%975,90
E 50 Ausf. M101637,2270212746,46%1160,70
Object 268 Version 4102091,9880712750,39%1601,40
EMIL 1951 81220,7970812745,67%1131,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,4424012649,21%181,38
Cobra 91595,9174912348,78%1382,93
Strv 107-12112160,4172612142,15%1199,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10864,0170411748,72%823,54
FV217 Badger101929,3874611745,30%1198,34
T376294,9643711548,70%647,93
Vz. 55101932,0383011255,36%1391,96
Jagdpanther II8506,9536111244,64%301,52
T57 Heavy101797,5273911143,24%1186,75
AMX M4 mle. 54101648,7173811049,09%1093,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101473,4673311048,18%1068,15
T110E5101476,3269210837,04%846,54
E 77 91679,8487110657,55%1406,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101542,1972410549,52%1033,32
AMX 50 Foch B101891,2473610548,57%1317,50
Char Mle. 75 9635,3664710553,33%712,34
BZ-75101683,5171410442,31%1005,94
Tiger-Maus 91353,3770610344,66%961,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81096,7473810352,43%1148,35
WZ-132-1101033,7574110252,94%1052,38
AMX 13 57 7659,3974210152,48%1246,86
UDES 1691367,2276410055,00%1267,07
Ares 90102123,908279951,52%1660,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,653379852,04%461,39
StuG III Ausf. G5312,752639748,45%573,46
Leo7549,304909746,39%640,85
121101629,417119745,36%1105,89
NC 70 Błyskawica101766,476719540,00%1044,60
Centurion Action X101446,827029545,26%988,57
CS-63101253,306599243,48%796,70
M48A5 Patton101637,677189245,65%1217,34
M-V-Y101558,937399244,57%966,73
T-15061152,157779151,65%2309,17
AMBT 8958,086179043,33%836,83
SU-14-28704,713698941,57%595,88
WZ-219111153,828008947,19%1074,83
Object 430U101436,576798740,23%895,33
GSOR 1010 FB 81082,616388745,98%1081,31
Kampfpanzer 67101587,837518646,51%1004,15
T803112217,428538644,19%1331,25
KV-15248,053198149,38%332,69
SU-861101,595008045,00%1982,98
Kranvagn101596,357067948,10%1062,13
M75152,142427953,16%406,86
IS-4101622,738287951,90%1158,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102082,948567951,90%1588,62
KV-5 81666,4610547960,76%2375,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6489,423447844,87%678,15
T77 81216,357067742,86%1142,58
Chieftain/T95 8968,226957643,42%1114,17
FV226 Contradictious 81243,367317642,11%1030,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518924,976657549,33%866,71
Jagdtiger91276,656507443,24%860,35
Chrysler K GF 81079,296497237,50%909,63
ISU-122-2 81197,796977145,07%1141,68
VK 30.01 (P)6274,173457051,43%300,08
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91413,467227042,86%1097,48
Bofors Tornvagn 8933,606597047,14%831,12
Turtle Mk. I 81116,207367047,14%933,91
113 Beijing Opera 101175,516867044,29%729,36
FV230 Canopener102082,818486950,72%1570,24
UDES 14 Alt 58842,516186848,53%846,18
Object 168 German 8899,006156845,59%916,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6870,956996651,52%1464,72
CC-46 Pancernik 91518,037276546,15%1244,92
Object 43091268,777006445,31%948,29
T675288,402446339,68%394,31
Hirschkäfer111693,116176339,68%862,04
121B 101350,797436350,79%1061,65
Škoda T 40 6392,743756246,77%571,78
Charioteer Nomad 81327,847286251,61%1429,11
Black Rock 112014,589496261,29%1371,50
Grille5295,032576152,46%490,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101019,926306150,82%748,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101194,826376149,18%835,64
Type 63 81166,426796033,33%1085,92
SU-855287,152615949,15%495,68
Kunze Panzer 91396,366815942,37%1130,41
FV215b 101497,557885855,17%1164,23
SU-85B4346,573155851,72%945,43
Caliban 8765,265495841,38%607,95
Object 452K 101552,767155844,83%949,24
Hotchkiss EBR7355,896095750,88%640,46
KV-1SA 5657,096515756,14%1361,12
Projet Louis 9870,896645749,12%993,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101979,868035644,64%1102,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81247,417265651,79%1167,20
Cromwell B 6664,326545655,36%1219,58
Lorraine 120 Alby 81601,938505653,57%1423,14
WZ-113G FT101493,676675444,44%804,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5239,603565354,72%563,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101956,438545349,06%1216,32
AMX 12 t6260,854445246,15%453,35
Object 2639988,565185234,62%534,00
Coccodrillo 101762,106925040,00%1103,39
WZ-111 model 6 81329,228135048,00%1314,27
Strv 103-091100,986204948,98%805,37
MBT-B 101900,637334946,94%1166,17
CS-52 LIS 8972,766434948,98%1011,25
T-34-856287,003784852,08%395,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3317,752824850,00%1133,74
AMX ELC bis594,043234858,33%214,33
AAT60 81087,776434843,75%964,81
T92 HMC10973,046114746,81%652,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8387,965534744,68%487,93
Matilda Black Prince 5294,263344753,19%646,39
T25/27399,043134647,83%351,34
T1 Cunningham1124,492504544,44%626,61
FV2078896,096754553,33%911,98
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8909,496564542,22%957,25
AMX 50 1008774,895854447,73%689,46
AMX 50 12091273,206864447,73%1094,54
Alecto4199,142634452,27%429,05
T-549512,885204334,88%205,33
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81347,379334355,81%1680,79
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9959,195834334,88%567,19
Type 5 Heavy102685,9810274264,29%2062,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68287,265504247,62%316,94
S35 CA5289,392294151,22%498,14
FV225 Collector 91587,598114148,78%1155,37
IMT 81077,077104153,66%1100,43
Škoda T 245260,753474055,00%651,68
SMV CC-678733,684994035,00%488,12
XM551 Sheridan10849,456464045,00%761,36
AltProto AMX 30 8935,586504047,50%956,01
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8592,835684042,50%483,90
T-345511,793953943,59%1245,07
P.43 ter7456,694823946,15%484,67
SU-26379,621293948,72%97,83
Object Kust 81373,826953953,85%1393,69
Caernarvon8656,845533842,11%491,92
M24 Chaffee5141,423143842,11%217,79
Vz. 62 Jasan 91177,186503839,47%715,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81189,818093751,35%1218,23
T-34-85M 6779,196203745,95%1296,22
P.43 bis6543,085383658,33%933,40
AMX 13 757221,783843641,67%192,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9898,836243542,86%647,73
CS-599891,807873560,00%846,06
T-50-2 6405,265683545,71%980,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102066,898253548,57%1548,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 8467,694803534,29%249,11
T-26265,06863432,35%59,88
BDR G1 B5229,292113441,18%179,86
M8A14200,412183455,88%407,46
Object 705A101480,947643452,94%1070,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581474,329153452,94%1233,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert111333,686373444,12%750,81
T-832 81147,357803452,94%1137,22
UDES 038766,334983348,48%617,37
T 54D 91450,336943336,36%1147,34
TS-54 81305,857933342,42%1259,13
Obsidian 8842,826473345,45%789,36
Object 252U 8941,736703345,45%812,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4236,383113253,13%579,67
VK 100.01 (P)8675,536333253,13%630,82
BZT-70 101820,558023148,39%1024,54
AS-XX 40 t111487,816143129,03%843,83
SU-100Y 6437,613253135,48%458,55
T71 DA7498,335573040,00%769,91
Sentinelle 91774,108873053,33%1645,03
Valentine AT4162,031832958,62%366,59
G.W. E 10010844,556332958,62%673,48
XM69 Hacker112224,349612958,62%1748,18
IS-3A 81363,288232948,28%1360,09
M-VII-Y 91459,698092958,62%1013,16
Somua SAu 404147,322082850,00%230,92
FV1066 Senlac 8573,645982842,86%862,22
Gonsalo 81339,368222850,00%1390,74
VK 30.01 (D)6329,073852748,15%469,88
Object 283 9819,005352630,77%486,25
B14191,362352540,00%289,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 548849,727032560,00%862,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,043192458,33%457,32
Renault UE 573149,631622437,50%251,12
Type 62 7741,656842347,83%1549,17
SU-54654,782912356,52%2146,38
T-437279,264552352,17%277,78
Tiger (P)7270,353082330,43%58,57
Ares 90 C111587,615532321,74%840,68
Patton the Tank 91327,575632326,09%1193,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3405,225642352,17%1171,28
A-205402,363672240,91%1177,89
M3 Lee475,731242240,91%16,52
Conqueror9641,596712259,09%467,72
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91190,686892245,45%741,64
Stridsyxa 81256,148172259,09%1185,71
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5806,277362250,00%1383,30
FV601 Saladin81268,197322152,38%1516,01
XM66F 8685,905712152,38%525,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 91372,766542142,86%873,11
TS-5 81253,436412138,10%987,68
Concept 1B 91657,867232138,10%1007,14
Hummel6454,752862035,00%389,86
M4A1 Sherman5237,653362050,00%470,69
Valentine3197,752362060,00%707,38
Black Prince7445,164831936,84%296,64
E 75 TS 81187,537491942,11%1206,89
Strv 81 8992,217461947,37%1201,54
Brennos 81123,847621957,89%1149,13
M5 Stuart4182,393221844,44%320,72
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102821,6110091861,11%2201,09
BT-7461,001641735,29%3,10
Crusader6168,942751735,29%206,74
Type 98 Ke-Ni3160,532591764,71%699,46
Leichttraktor180,182101764,71%352,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4339,294041747,06%886,43
Fauteur111756,656041729,41%755,84
WZ-111 model 1-491555,137401656,25%1193,66
SU-182111,381091637,50%412,68
CS-67 Szakal111527,257101650,00%902,40
BZ-79112148,449271650,00%1349,79
VK 75.01 (K) 81251,507801656,25%1351,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7240,603391546,67%128,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291070,137181560,00%867,43
Cruiser Mk. II260,931701573,33%261,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101014,735711546,67%508,79
FV4005 Stage II101428,937521573,33%1012,10
Waffenträger auf E 100101319,805311533,33%563,97
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81279,136791553,33%1107,93
Strv 746452,793861435,71%521,06
T-448309,293751421,43%100,30
Type 95 Heavy4244,572761442,86%659,37
Sturmpanzer II4227,501711435,71%470,36
KV-37569,215691457,14%672,23
TS-6 91017,796151428,57%567,53
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4536,075021450,00%1128,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2293,542711361,54%1243,03
T56 GMC3398,773611353,85%1687,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6598,464841346,15%1344,80
Object 432U111548,158131361,54%1127,17
T92 8313,547491369,23%526,63
Object 265T 91016,084851323,08%592,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2223,582731275,00%1218,36
Rinoceronte101165,677081250,00%671,50
MS-116,83321225,00%0,00
M374212,582181241,67%507,51
T3 HMC2300,332531250,00%1282,09
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81530,677351241,67%1337,61
ARMT 5501,925631250,00%1035,86
H3 91481,427411241,67%1051,88
Tiger 131 61028,007491241,67%1568,43
Matilda IV 5595,254921233,33%1267,45
M3 Light 3308,923561233,33%1175,34
Kame 91637,587661241,67%1345,45
Tiger I71653,189241154,55%2371,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4135,091621136,36%159,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6678,454301136,36%906,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3338,184151163,64%1286,89
T2 Medium Tank2278,272831136,36%1438,34
CAV mod. 71111504,557921154,55%926,97
T288452,914641136,36%160,45
SU-1018463,643921127,27%193,14
Object 268102227,098641163,64%1566,37
Schwertwal 101093,645091118,18%422,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6631,556541145,45%1124,69
Chimera 81268,367471154,55%1329,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9454,097111145,45%479,19
122 TM 8951,826841163,64%961,49
Rambo 91151,916761145,45%805,91
Fantôme 91146,008691172,73%1046,33
Renault FT 75 BS2228,901991060,00%1537,79
M5A1 Stuart4109,301701030,00%101,22
Lorraine 39L AM3290,202531060,00%1061,22
SZDV Vz. 50 81135,208221060,00%1207,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2173,501611040,00%561,98
Panhard AMD 178B6138,502981050,00%197,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7493,106161060,00%887,66
ST-II101343,605591030,00%664,70
Gorilla113094,107561030,00%1901,08
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112689,209471050,00%1702,57
AMX 67 Imbattable111942,405701010,00%902,88
Schwarzpanzer 58 8888,106971070,00%1120,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5648,005721030,00%1226,07
M56 Scorpion 7815,005841060,00%1049,89
LTP 3290,403351040,00%1188,63
Dicker Max 6787,105981070,00%1336,66
T 55A 91379,608641070,00%1428,53
Yong Bing 91811,506951020,00%1512,56
50TP prototyp 81295,22507911,11%1261,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7309,22505966,67%420,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,67178944,44%159,81
T1 HMC2154,56127933,33%669,52
CS-538201,89405933,33%0,00
Churchill VII6544,33378922,22%671,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7382,89434944,44%355,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4168,56209933,33%281,01
AT-FV230 Breaker111106,67768955,56%571,24
T54 Heavy Tank 91291,11567933,33%994,93
Ambassador 92242,67995955,56%1844,80
Valiant 5639,67660955,56%1351,72
Super Hellcat 7105,11221922,22%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2191,88518862,50%1296,09
STA-18470,63526850,00%400,96
Cruiser Mk. IV460,00181862,50%200,06
STK-2112057,75796850,00%1036,11
Ho-Ri Shugo113073,501167887,50%2305,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791353,63782862,50%1261,02
GSOR the TANK 91449,63736850,00%1284,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6441,88591862,50%1232,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91940,75881862,50%1638,96
M6A2E1 81306,75910862,50%1622,93
TBT 91859,001058887,50%1598,30
TOG II* 6818,38818875,00%1333,83
Char de transition 6876,63599850,00%1219,49
43 M. Toldi III 3303,13370862,50%1537,55
Terrifiant 91321,75466812,50%678,16
Fiat 30001133,57168728,57%417,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2292,29289728,57%1345,99
LT vz. 383330,00308742,86%1341,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3229,71386771,43%997,60
AMX 404151,57300757,14%474,04
Type 91 Heavy383,29155757,14%183,34
AMX 383114,71336771,43%390,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8520,29727771,43%937,61
M-IV-Y 81379,71715742,86%1139,68
Object 777 Version II 91473,86790742,86%1114,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6688,57609757,14%1186,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81061,14824785,71%1194,17
FV4202 8391,14550742,86%245,67
AC 4 Experimental 6694,00488728,57%954,09
Šotek 81088,00785771,43%1144,79
T-22 medium 101206,71835771,43%1011,37
KR-1111261,43780742,86%519,48
SPHT 9847,71638742,86%411,94
M3 Stuart3387,67468683,33%1955,16
D23124,50276683,33%501,14
Matilda4123,00222650,00%149,40
Hotchkiss H352317,67283650,00%1523,77
D1289,1789616,67%140,63
CS-447184,17261616,67%0,00
SU-14-17729,00646683,33%975,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3888,331320650,00%3080,25
Toro 91401,83595616,67%917,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2222,33477666,67%1110,34
StuG IV 5867,50425616,67%2046,17
AE Phase I 92087,00797633,33%1803,13
Cromwell6225,00353560,00%333,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3346,60278540,00%1224,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6251,8020750,00%77,24
AT-12289,60215560,00%1185,25
SU-76M4115,40195540,00%57,42
AT 25150,60238540,00%71,53
Executor111577,40626520,00%676,79
Windhund 81400,00646540,00%1203,12
IS-2 shielded 71017,60680560,00%1158,68
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101789,20799560,00%1431,06
Matilda LVT 4493,40537540,00%1103,47
AMX ELC 901 6466,00628560,00%1236,77
BZ-74-1 81099,20717560,00%1063,58
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4406,60559560,00%1222,04
BT-22504,25445450,00%2834,99
P.435425,75345425,00%1028,15
M2 Light2263,25363475,00%1179,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2433,00313450,00%1948,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3210,00288475,00%808,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871519,25618425,00%1993,38
T404172,00139425,00%165,41
Mäuschen9317,00363425,00%0,00
Škoda T 27 8357,75573450,00%278,58
T1E6 2263,00371425,00%1066,88
T7 Combat Car 2475,00629450,00%3049,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5508,75581425,00%1798,16
TT-130M 91645,50708450,00%1355,21
BT-7 artillery 3358,25521450,00%1362,30
KV-4 KTTS 8369,50289425,00%91,20
Strv fm/211192,00282333,33%906,13
LT vz. 352307,33226333,33%1532,90
Type 95 Ha-Go2141,00172333,33%380,12
Churchill I5141,67177333,33%8,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2346,00542366,67%1897,52
M2 Medium Tank3576,0025230,00%2018,28
Cruiser Mk. I122,67175366,67%234,02
Renault FT AC2195,00184333,33%552,02
Cruiser Mk. III3149,67216333,33%433,77
Loyd Gun Carriage241,67115333,33%0,00
PTZ-78112541,67900366,67%1423,80
ERAC 105 Proto 9905,33764366,67%1453,93
Lorraine 50 t 91475,00610333,33%1095,67
M22 Locust 3450,67667366,67%2060,90
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8913,6732830,00%588,94
Stitch 81586,00658333,33%1364,07
T28 Concept 7451,00532366,67%557,68
Udarniy 82532,0015913100,00%3410,14
Nergal 82118,671056366,67%2408,21
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91373,33894366,67%2399,97
OCP Peacekeeper 91329,67833366,67%1111,36
Leox 91448,33987366,67%1383,25
KB-52 91481,009823100,00%1136,91
Renault Otsu114,50125250,00%71,62
Emil I8498,50524250,00%341,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2372,004692100,00%2015,62
SMV CC-567291,50388250,00%194,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,004572100,00%756,57
BV-11111511,50647250,00%189,53
M40/M438543,50402250,00%403,28
Chieftain Mk. 6 101672,50897250,00%1128,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 5679,508272100,00%2193,50
FV4025 Contriver111714,50839250,00%970,66
SU-2-122 5483,0031120,00%835,40
White Dragon 8397,00572250,00%284,69
K-91-PT 91908,0010852100,00%2060,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3490,5010012100,00%2056,59
IT-3 4495,006972100,00%1657,02
MKA 2503,00796250,00%2272,73
UDES 03 Alt 3 91699,0040420,00%1281,70
Husarz 81095,0028320,00%676,38
Light Mk. VIC 2244,505742100,00%1565,16
FCM 2C 3656,008712100,00%2413,50
59-Patton 8683,00592250,00%738,30
T-115 5951,5053120,00%1418,19
Renault FT163,001041100,00%356,53
Renault NC-3110,001161100,00%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To6896,006961100,00%1841,27
Sexton II371,001981100,00%278,81
Vz. 63P114862,0014781100,00%4294,85
FV30460,003231100,00%261,00
T-62A10679,009241100,00%481,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51200,0010171100,00%3149,56
KV-4 Turchaninov 8302,007101100,00%283,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81963,009771100,00%1674,86
T-34 shielded 5986,0066810,00%2873,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8783,0021610,00%473,98
Škoda T 45 71537,0011761100,00%2259,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4324,007191100,00%889,43
Ashbringer 10718,009081100,00%409,67
Saryuda 91542,0050410,00%1034,17
ISU-122S 70,004641100,00%261,00
WZ-120G FT 91077,0040810,00%449,01
M3A3 Stuart 3454,007101100,00%1411,30
Eclipse 92269,0016411100,00%2388,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-02-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-21
Left: 2024-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-11-20