BV_MaNgO

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295300179179
Ø Tier8,300,009,999,99
Victories1493450,57%00,00%9150,84%9150,84%
Defeats1412847,84%00,00%8648,04%8648,04%
Draws4681,58%00,00%21,12%21,12%
Battles survived758625,69%00,00%3921,79%3921,79%
Tanks destroyed246680,8400,001540,861540,86
Destruction ratio1,120,001,101,10
Tanks spotted326631,1100,001070,601070,60
Damage dealt1.332,490,001.918,231.918,23
Capture points242070,8200,0040,0240,02
Defense points91110,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience616,570,00512,07512,07
WN71093,320,001008,561008,56
WN81480,620,001496,901496,90
Total
Battles29530
Ø Tier8,30
Victories1493450,57%
Defeats1412847,84%
Draws4681,58%
Battles survived758625,69%
Tanks destroyed246680,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted326631,11
Damage dealt1.332,49
Capture points242070,82
Defense points91110,31
Experience616,57
WN71093,32
WN81480,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles179
Ø Tier9,99
Victories9150,84%
Defeats8648,04%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived3921,79%
Tanks destroyed1540,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1070,60
Damage dealt1.918,23
Capture points40,02
Defense points00,00
Experience512,07
WN71008,56
WN81496,90
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier9,99
Victories9150,84%
Defeats8648,04%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived3921,79%
Tanks destroyed1540,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1070,60
Damage dealt1.918,23
Capture points40,02
Defense points00,00
Experience512,07
WN71008,56
WN81496,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles444000
Victories22250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21147,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15735,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,800,000,000,00
Capture points4831,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2700,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience659,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles444
Victories22250,00%
Defeats21147,52%
Draws112,48%
Battles survived15735,36%
Tanks destroyed3020,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2030,46
Damage dealt1.548,80
Capture points4831,09
Defense points2700,61
Experience659,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience279,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt541,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience279,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,130,000,000,00
Capture points1012,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2366,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience739,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed300,77
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted340,87
Damage dealt1.401,13
Capture points1012,59
Defense points2366,05
Experience739,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles731000
Victories39453,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32143,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26836,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4990,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,760,000,000,00
Capture points8091,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7871,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience691,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles731
Victories39453,90%
Defeats32143,91%
Draws162,19%
Battles survived26836,66%
Tanks destroyed5300,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4990,68
Damage dealt1.383,76
Capture points8091,11
Defense points7871,08
Experience691,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles679000
Victories37054,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30444,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22332,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5400,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,730,000,000,00
Capture points6720,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4410,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience700,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles679
Victories37054,49%
Defeats30444,77%
Draws50,74%
Battles survived22332,84%
Tanks destroyed4170,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5400,80
Damage dealt1.501,73
Capture points6720,99
Defense points4410,65
Experience700,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8858,50496306347,99%1054,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8791,84545260150,83%1440,95
Grille 15102036,98499200050,70%1617,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81412,56781193352,10%1707,05
SU-130PM 81558,43731174652,98%1757,50
Object 703 Version II 81494,89861113651,67%1721,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102072,7469697249,69%1778,09
Object 252U Defender 81420,3870589652,12%1605,84
STB-1102021,3573159349,58%1747,63
Strv K 91787,1479951154,40%1875,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91943,9649548451,45%1818,61
ST-I91393,7351746949,47%1240,68
T92 HMC101380,6454946350,76%1175,39
TVP T 50/51101903,6764645752,30%1611,27
Dicker Max 6656,2641842951,52%1148,63
M40/M438997,6842234649,42%1015,22
KV-481194,9549734651,45%1414,53
DBV-152 102159,8162034147,21%1376,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81633,7667634053,24%1840,40
M127989,4840232752,29%1354,42
M53/M5591340,5554530145,18%1181,67
Char Futur 4 91942,4480429547,12%1785,60
Prototipo Standard B92030,2165122458,04%2205,51
Vz. 55102196,1881919055,26%1746,43
Object 705A101955,8168818950,26%1465,14
Object 70591922,5672717952,51%1883,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,7243617551,43%1352,00
KV-371051,9250217250,58%1414,78
Leopard 1101676,0156617145,61%1152,38
Conqueror91513,5168417050,00%1290,25
O-I6750,0544216445,73%1215,59
O-Ho81212,2765616047,50%1299,42
Panhard EBR 909643,8867615552,26%836,17
Sturer Emil7918,5953215450,00%1225,91
ELC EVEN 90 8629,1366315451,30%1168,11
T110E5101774,5370215046,00%1229,41
Škoda T 5091578,1872014850,68%1450,12
IS-M81127,6471514348,95%1307,08
T-1506692,5338313848,55%1165,32
TVP VTU Koncept8751,8547813747,45%899,18
Panhard EBR 10510631,9056413644,12%519,79
Somua SM 81478,2582113051,54%1592,29
O-Ni71357,8892112661,90%2153,59
FV4005 Stage II101344,1252912245,08%884,40
Type 4 Heavy91436,9166012050,00%1348,69
Object 277101935,3575711850,85%1599,96
Type 6191585,9678611052,73%1592,87
M446760,5135011048,18%1380,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5497,1641610949,54%1064,12
Hotchkiss EBR7424,6842210944,04%683,87
53TP Markowskiego81211,2263610751,40%1364,33
IS-381289,6865510350,49%1387,80
IS7751,8941410142,57%843,65
Panther7850,095959443,62%1304,43
XM57 81629,157219156,04%1512,05
T9591618,938239056,67%1456,67
IS-4101838,115798955,06%1500,51
Škoda T 256604,885998855,68%1162,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691597,908328755,17%1552,10
T-1091443,157388556,47%1360,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101936,027168448,81%1337,71
KV-856624,723848351,81%982,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza92062,098188145,68%1914,90
KV-15663,214628146,91%1456,31
Object 430U101960,237508048,75%1697,28
Tiger II81283,926917936,71%1289,47
P.44 Pantera81298,658147853,85%1823,02
Indien-Panzer8904,676397847,44%1018,91
AMX AC mle. 4881020,916337758,44%1067,75
T2881254,887347548,00%1189,88
Lansen C 81236,537107357,53%1544,30
BZ-176 81310,476697346,58%1125,14
ST-II101703,157497248,61%1254,13
M-VI-Y91491,748427052,86%1563,78
E 7591786,888626962,32%1900,85
E 100101816,376776852,94%1391,64
45TP Habicha71182,027676450,00%1618,92
T54E192049,029346165,57%2119,09
Charioteer81000,187286061,67%1096,76
Chieftain/T95 8722,036775855,17%830,26
P.435395,853795453,70%1089,49
40TP Habicha6696,965445347,17%1313,97
M415588,363875343,40%910,98
T25 AT71162,337055259,62%1641,17
Black Prince7839,756325137,25%1007,23
Nashorn6718,225565154,90%1272,33
FV4202 8981,046555156,86%1439,96
Toro 91691,488565056,00%1574,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481518,807684953,06%1918,62
Caernarvon81507,636294940,82%1668,81
AMX 50 Foch91904,908684961,22%1822,72
VK 30.02 (M)6793,945814850,00%1510,23
KV-1S6713,194804864,58%1592,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81075,816674746,81%1154,39
SMV CC-6781200,436624641,30%1083,82
T-284428,223194553,33%1501,36
T57 Heavy102291,987584548,89%1840,74
BZ-6891532,488324456,82%1525,99
Super Conqueror101714,986214445,45%1221,79
M374347,953514351,16%1191,12
Panhard AMD 178B6305,424494353,49%748,55
T-437857,496264143,90%1288,06
STA-181006,136744055,00%1279,59
Tiger-Maus 91747,237213930,77%1421,22
Bisonte C45 81404,517263941,03%1399,65
T-34-856473,003883737,84%634,05
Object 25791648,928563754,05%1611,71
Caliban 81053,515863735,14%1033,71
LTP 3104,321643745,95%283,14
Škoda T 245483,465673568,57%1479,29
IS-2 shielded 71216,448223458,82%1268,78
ISU-152K 81645,657243447,06%2009,29
Char Mle. 75 91028,827353458,82%1422,79
Vz. 68 Squall 8511,323293414,71%591,90
O-I Experimental5786,226923259,38%1893,46
FV215b (183) 101730,416623253,13%1176,68
P.43 bis6699,456503161,29%1488,34
T-448639,944163138,71%553,37
CAV mod. 71111944,065553154,84%1328,55
AMBT 81155,525853145,16%1268,34
Type 95 Heavy4341,403333050,00%1066,03
BZ-16681217,507713053,33%1433,23
AMX ELC bis5429,974233060,00%1559,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,641352839,29%1,32
VK 30.01 (H)5525,334552748,15%1291,64
M5A1 Stuart4126,633212744,44%225,35
AMX 38318,481152751,85%107,14
ARL V396773,125702650,00%1438,27
AMX 50 Foch B101474,045902540,00%836,92
SMV CC-5671034,915592352,17%1538,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri71070,647702259,09%1932,24
T-463134,321942268,18%585,21
T-804257,273512254,55%913,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,381022147,62%59,08
M36 Jackson6857,866042171,43%1580,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91556,957922157,14%1541,10
Type 63 81268,907232142,86%1275,46
FV4004 Conway91812,559142065,00%2025,70
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91650,806422040,00%1225,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81246,406612045,00%1224,40
Emil II91659,167751942,11%1419,67
Churchill I5352,053801942,11%532,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101685,165281921,05%844,16
Achilles6551,795341963,16%993,49
AltProto AMX 30 8959,425741926,32%799,74
T-832 81045,636391947,37%944,56
T1 HMC2177,611551844,44%989,81
Matilda4138,532191735,29%105,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5331,243601735,29%642,49
Churchill VII6721,886321764,71%1390,89
IS-7101932,297071729,41%1257,07
Renault NC-31151,001241662,50%202,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291113,637491656,25%984,45
WZ-114 91341,256881656,25%1210,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,931231566,67%243,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71180,677361560,00%1731,18
BT-7491,572541457,14%205,80
1108847,866771450,00%807,60
S35 CA5677,435211450,00%1536,50
XM66F 81717,798491442,86%1853,28
VK 30.02 (D)7998,387501361,54%1543,34
M-IV-Y 81749,239761353,85%2299,61
Hirschkäfer111721,424551216,67%820,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81564,337541250,00%1643,50
Patton the Tank 91290,425621225,00%1096,15
Rambo 91051,678041258,33%1011,33
Renault FT 75 BS296,91951136,36%307,48
D1215,73781145,45%46,54
25TP KSUST II5264,822651172,73%613,03
FV230 Canopener101259,366031136,36%649,69
Object 283 91290,185511127,27%1250,16
AMX AC mle. 4671034,805501040,00%1235,15
T110E3101660,204861010,00%841,85
Ares 8591322,007661050,00%1103,99
B.U.G.I.6695,22390966,67%1254,98
T-703116,89248955,56%306,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68301,11391955,56%394,60
T28 Concept 7706,56461955,56%827,11
P26/404192,13339862,50%483,48
Type 1 Chi-He4292,38287825,00%719,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 2208,88390862,50%1153,94
Type T-345104,25213837,50%3,10
GSOR 1010 FB 81774,50934825,00%2678,26
T803111152,00486825,00%470,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,14156757,14%237,14
CC-46 Pancernik 91660,57960785,71%1544,14
T-62A101064,86398714,29%531,63
M47 Iron Arnie 81538,141038785,71%2173,90
E 77 91405,14566714,29%1061,62
Renault FT138,8370650,00%83,60
BT-2292,67129650,00%263,79
10TP3229,67270650,00%920,43
Panzerjäger I2226,83333633,33%824,71
SU-182244,50304683,33%1849,46
T-262160,67209650,00%727,03
Hotchkiss H35281,20245580,00%376,83
14TP4110,60195540,00%135,56
M7 Priest3166,00325580,00%453,90
IS-6 B 8849,60760560,00%944,90
Projet Louis 9693,00497540,00%591,39
Rinoceronte102885,0011254100,00%2527,32
BZ-7510767,50583450,00%371,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91118,2529640,00%621,93
T-50-2 6542,75515450,00%1249,69
T-29 3272,75267475,00%1004,08
T7 Combat Car 2131,75309475,00%710,79
StuG IV 5472,25327450,00%1153,66
43 M. Toldi III 3105,00161425,00%218,06
T-345447,33380333,33%984,93
T1 Cunningham115,6764333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3217,00304333,33%675,34
Kranvagn10444,6741130,00%16,87
Leichttraktor1102,00255333,33%251,52
MS-1168,6747333,33%103,02
Waffenträger auf E 100102360,67646333,33%1436,33
AMR 35 298,00218366,67%431,81
Stridsyxa 81042,67618366,67%900,51
SU-263159,00200250,00%311,99
Leopard Prototyp A9407,0039720,00%59,92
GSOR the TANK 91073,5036220,00%784,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6129,002802100,00%307,31
Type 4 Chi-To6768,006631100,00%1711,49
Marder II378,002521100,00%261,00
Marder 38T4228,003021100,00%561,64
T-602125,0015910,00%299,87
T-116 30,001911100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3234,0013210,00%616,67
T26E5 8222,006751100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5212,0012910,00%116,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24