Benmester

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32937447115
Ø Tier7,078,758,648,58
Victories1644849,94%375,00%2042,55%5346,09%
Defeats1615449,05%125,00%2757,45%6253,91%
Draws3351,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived912427,70%250,00%1123,40%3328,70%
Tanks destroyed238040,7210,25210,45550,48
Destruction ratio1,000,500,580,67
Tanks spotted309170,9430,75320,68920,80
Damage dealt847,771.421,001.032,531.051,65
Capture points276960,8400,001503,192462,14
Defense points207760,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience585,76955,00659,34694,63
WN7960,04922,79567,41661,58
WN81105,261128,16716,41761,99
Total
Battles32937
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1644849,94%
Defeats1615449,05%
Draws3351,02%
Battles survived912427,70%
Tanks destroyed238040,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted309170,94
Damage dealt847,77
Capture points276960,84
Defense points207760,63
Experience585,76
WN7960,04
WN81105,26
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.421,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience955,00
WN7922,79
WN81128,16
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,64
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2757,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1123,40%
Tanks destroyed210,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted320,68
Damage dealt1.032,53
Capture points1503,19
Defense points00,00
Experience659,34
WN7567,41
WN8716,41
Past 30 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,58
Victories5346,09%
Defeats6253,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3328,70%
Tanks destroyed550,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted920,80
Damage dealt1.051,65
Capture points2462,14
Defense points00,00
Experience694,63
WN7661,58
WN8761,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,700,000,000,00
Capture points151,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt524,70
Capture points151,50
Defense points00,00
Experience493,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt429,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience114,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt429,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience114,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt123,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt123,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience86,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories6747,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7351,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4833,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,310,000,000,00
Capture points4212,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5273,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience602,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories6747,18%
Defeats7351,41%
Draws21,41%
Battles survived4833,80%
Tanks destroyed700,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1200,85
Damage dealt968,31
Capture points4212,96
Defense points5273,71
Experience602,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles730000
Victories39854,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32043,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24833,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3990,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10461,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,930,000,000,00
Capture points16392,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9091,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience473,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles730
Victories39854,52%
Defeats32043,84%
Draws121,64%
Battles survived24833,97%
Tanks destroyed3990,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10461,43
Damage dealt542,93
Capture points16392,25
Defense points9091,25
Experience473,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt1.166,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (178)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81139,28708160949,84%1326,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81357,91693103952,84%1517,11
Tiger (P)7907,1065690652,87%1221,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,0437780650,74%828,96
E 7591246,3364979048,61%1107,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3307,7247875462,33%949,47
Tiger II8904,8558574947,26%949,08
Nashorn6800,9254274048,92%1465,19
Marder 38T4509,7949973256,56%1604,86
VK 30.01 (P)6597,1655771051,69%1014,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518878,8060370447,02%901,05
S35 CA5705,5356564756,11%1948,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8888,4053364546,51%1018,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8941,0571063451,74%1281,27
ISU-15281216,5262061251,96%1316,48
Super Hellcat 7742,3361451152,84%1024,44
Leopard Prototyp A91018,8656446240,26%698,95
E 75 TS 8939,3671643154,52%1007,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91661,4269441950,60%1488,34
Indien-Panzer8880,6060941648,80%1065,69
Panther II8783,3058341246,84%880,70
E 100101538,3564440246,52%1147,67
T376436,6854640052,50%1162,35
UDES 0381068,3260839748,36%1122,93
VK 30.02 (D)7752,0164838950,64%1152,78
IS71028,5967538251,05%1493,49
Tiger I7702,9155738146,46%735,01
UDES 14 Alt 58897,2162338148,03%1006,37
AMX 50 Foch91337,9766936247,24%1070,24
AMX AC mle. 4881117,7462436046,67%1225,77
T54E191400,4172034852,01%1301,34
Bisonte C45 81027,0872033849,70%990,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481040,7267832648,77%1043,40
FV4004 Conway91164,6260632644,79%888,35
IS-381202,9671532353,25%1448,37
VK 36.01 (H)6401,7544031045,16%502,69
Hummel6892,8748729751,52%1470,95
Sturer Emil7971,9959128750,87%1480,47
GSOR 1010 FB 8831,5258027446,35%760,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8878,5958327045,19%766,12
G.W. Panther7998,6857826652,26%1346,15
MT-256365,1849926245,80%973,71
StuG III Ausf. G5523,5741925647,66%1183,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691159,5167725147,81%951,77
Panther7545,5551824245,45%653,99
T-1506810,7261824055,42%1561,50
T28 Concept 7898,5370023658,47%1316,57
T698976,7969022650,44%1235,60
AMX AC mle. 467879,9058321754,38%1217,96
Grille5648,1140920550,73%1514,62
KV-15613,9456920354,19%1465,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8394,4853919348,19%519,73
Škoda T 177532,5656019246,88%923,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8915,2663718347,54%871,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,8122718150,28%450,69
Object 70491624,6269917647,16%1368,02
ARL V396654,4945917542,86%1104,54
T71 DA7492,8562217553,14%892,32
Type 4 Chi-To6615,8452916547,88%1120,71
AMX 12 t6473,3550116549,09%1165,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,4262215850,63%1066,68
T2 Light Tank 2108,9929815742,68%284,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 8816,9159515744,59%834,66
Leo7671,3158015451,30%1002,14
KV-856795,7161315452,60%1394,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007861,4565615250,66%1317,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101699,5156714843,24%1030,24
Bretagne Panther 6615,4361514855,41%1035,53
IS-M8920,6868014454,86%989,28
Charioteer8942,9662314052,14%919,94
Ares 859835,9965013946,04%566,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3194,9526813854,35%678,80
E 5091011,5562113847,10%819,90
Object 70591168,7266713646,32%898,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5527,4158713654,41%1198,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5691,7156513360,90%2044,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8824,1162613249,24%776,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 8705,7558013246,21%586,55
Challenger7600,3152313148,85%692,77
Jagdpanther II8897,2557113047,69%787,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7665,4152212549,60%882,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8872,4159612543,20%767,33
UDES 03 Alt 3 91025,5661512441,13%719,35
UDES 1691255,8973412253,28%1186,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,5320811751,28%202,79
Strv 746546,3650411146,85%905,73
GSOR 1008 81124,5168411151,35%1065,10
SDP 58 Kilana8856,6954710838,89%632,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68587,2156110843,52%810,94
StuG IV 5450,6340210750,47%1174,18
T-50-2 6336,9249710648,11%752,01
T216277,5449910152,48%639,78
T57 Heavy101292,795319435,11%710,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5403,774139244,57%1064,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,285309060,00%1167,44
Škoda T 256679,736148854,55%1373,03
SDP 44 Burza6555,494608550,59%843,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4211,413328346,99%422,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581056,046688339,76%752,61
M75318,984638155,56%1189,87
LPT-67 Šelma9445,995498141,98%375,20
SMV CC-567775,636258053,75%923,38
Panhard EBR 10510692,215957841,03%522,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,482897753,25%409,17
Achilles6666,205647648,68%1189,43
Panhard EBR 909687,015857045,71%765,84
Emil I8958,847176857,35%1059,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6650,925346645,45%947,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8503,065216640,91%668,17
T-832 81111,537246643,94%947,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8256,465026547,69%226,73
Versuchspanzer 5791161,647316446,88%785,68
T-345588,396145955,93%2053,48
Panhard AMD 178B6482,545235947,46%1378,68
Hotchkiss EBR7652,276025954,24%1343,15
Windhund 8882,616175952,54%849,51
Rinoceronte101092,526375843,10%619,52
Sturmpanzer II4304,142685651,79%1077,90
AMX M4 mle. 457769,876485558,18%942,69
Ikv 1035378,944035354,72%866,61
M18 Hellcat6681,115595352,83%1190,82
TVP VTU Koncept8638,865155139,22%580,56
Strv m/425389,963814928,57%882,42
Type 1 Chi-He4308,553764951,02%890,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7782,735634847,92%1052,41
Valentine3358,145034261,90%1654,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6606,715164143,90%688,06
IS-2-II8838,156484156,10%927,49
AMX ELC 901 6246,884224148,78%446,14
Jagdpanther7690,485074050,00%819,35
Škoda T 245498,564763943,59%1397,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,643403951,28%795,04
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91207,827053951,28%908,38
Object 268101510,675823636,11%883,25
M5 Stuart498,093583548,57%85,66
Archer5532,834373545,71%1234,20
Ares 758593,095903548,57%473,35
Somua SAu 404330,003513450,00%907,31
ARL 446645,815693151,61%1042,58
Jagdpanzer IV6622,505003043,33%1014,29
SDP 57 Gowika7674,505203036,67%642,26
Type 4 Ju-To7911,177102352,17%1055,38
T-505388,485482369,57%1607,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison378,451232236,36%5,10
BT-7 artillery 3128,772312236,36%217,55
Fantôme 91069,956302240,91%869,54
M24 Chaffee5261,525042161,90%844,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4285,904682060,00%888,01
Object 705A101399,477451952,63%1002,70
Kolohousenka1167,652951735,29%771,18
Maus101217,657251747,06%699,77
Black Prince II 7564,535211729,41%462,12
ST vz. 394386,564591656,25%1535,40
Leichttraktor176,731271546,67%174,88
TOG II* 6357,834171266,67%532,67
43 M. Toldi III 3276,914511154,55%1724,53
Mitsu 1085523,303691040,00%688,34
T1E6 257,401091050,00%94,64
Lago4359,44504944,44%1182,17
GSOR the TANK 9726,38610837,50%433,67
AMX ELC bis5300,43385757,14%878,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5290,86447742,86%670,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8724,29410728,57%488,46
Strv m/40L3190,17536683,33%741,91
T2 Medium Tank266,60110540,00%79,21
Mäuschen91172,40742560,00%900,58
VK 100.01 (P)8941,4038950,00%714,61
Sav m/434247,75265425,00%411,15
Renault FT AC296,33192333,33%123,46
KV-1SA 5509,67491333,33%746,44
LTP 3100,00264250,00%294,55
Valiant 5443,0031520,00%751,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,002210,00%0,00
Strv fm/21146,0012010,00%0,00
Fiat 3000125,002710,00%0,00
Renault NC-311121,001901100,00%656,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,001510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3352,0021610,00%745,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2015-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-18
Left: 2015-07-25