BongoBond

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1367226113514
Ø Tier7,9011,0011,0010,94
Victories6607148,33%350,00%4338,05%19537,94%
Defeats6841750,04%350,00%6961,06%30960,12%
Draws22341,63%00,00%10,88%101,95%
Battles survived3030022,16%233,33%1614,16%6713,04%
Tanks destroyed875030,6430,50300,271410,27
Destruction ratio0,820,750,310,32
Tanks spotted1222680,8920,33850,753720,72
Damage dealt967,251.340,671.080,731.079,43
Capture points741080,5400,0000,001390,27
Defense points580420,4200,0000,00360,07
Experience533,92520,17469,78492,78
WN7851,81585,27303,70312,70
WN8972,43708,17393,08405,97
Total
Battles136722
Ø Tier7,90
Victories6607148,33%
Defeats6841750,04%
Draws22341,63%
Battles survived3030022,16%
Tanks destroyed875030,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1222680,89
Damage dealt967,25
Capture points741080,54
Defense points580420,42
Experience533,92
WN7851,81
WN8972,43
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier11,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.340,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience520,17
WN7585,27
WN8708,17
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier11,00
Victories4338,05%
Defeats6961,06%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived1614,16%
Tanks destroyed300,27
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted850,75
Damage dealt1.080,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,78
WN7303,70
WN8393,08
Past 30 days
Battles514
Ø Tier10,94
Victories19537,94%
Defeats30960,12%
Draws101,95%
Battles survived6713,04%
Tanks destroyed1410,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted3720,72
Damage dealt1.079,43
Capture points1390,27
Defense points360,07
Experience492,78
WN7312,70
WN8405,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1640000
Victories83650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74445,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws603,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53632,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7150,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14000,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,580,000,000,00
Capture points15520,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9330,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience496,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1640
Victories83650,98%
Defeats74445,37%
Draws603,66%
Battles survived53632,68%
Tanks destroyed7150,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted14000,85
Damage dealt1.073,58
Capture points15520,95
Defense points9330,57
Experience496,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles657000
Victories29945,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32449,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws345,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20030,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5930,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,680,000,000,00
Capture points7401,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5180,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience554,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles657
Victories29945,51%
Defeats32449,32%
Draws345,18%
Battles survived20030,44%
Tanks destroyed3190,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted5930,90
Damage dealt822,68
Capture points7401,13
Defense points5180,79
Experience554,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories11550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10545,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6628,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,200,000,000,00
Capture points1390,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2070,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories11550,00%
Defeats10545,65%
Draws104,35%
Battles survived6628,70%
Tanks destroyed1100,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1860,81
Damage dealt398,20
Capture points1390,60
Defense points2070,90
Experience339,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4088000
Victories223054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats177643,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws822,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129431,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19290,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30530,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,040,000,000,00
Capture points32350,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points32810,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles4088
Victories223054,55%
Defeats177643,44%
Draws822,01%
Battles survived129431,65%
Tanks destroyed19290,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted30530,75
Damage dealt722,04
Capture points32350,79
Defense points32810,80
Experience409,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2833000
Victories147952,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134847,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77727,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11770,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32621,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,990,000,000,00
Capture points37821,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points81012,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience666,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2833
Victories147952,21%
Defeats134847,58%
Draws60,21%
Battles survived77727,43%
Tanks destroyed11770,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted32621,15
Damage dealt757,99
Capture points37821,33
Defense points81012,86
Experience666,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8228867148
Victories351542,72%112,50%2232,84%4631,08%
Defeats457055,54%787,50%4567,16%10268,92%
Draws1431,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived205825,01%00,00%1014,93%2818,92%
Tanks destroyed35240,4320,25190,28530,36
Destruction ratio0,570,250,330,44
Tanks spotted70800,8630,38360,541320,89
Damage dealt809,321.171,881.068,991.024,77
Capture points86281,0500,00751,121110,75
Defense points125781,5300,00650,972241,51
Experience464,88271,25347,51339,78
Total
Battles8228
Victories351542,72%
Defeats457055,54%
Draws1431,74%
Battles survived205825,01%
Tanks destroyed35240,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted70800,86
Damage dealt809,32
Capture points86281,05
Defense points125781,53
Experience464,88
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.171,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience271,25
Past 7 days
Battles67
Victories2232,84%
Defeats4567,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1014,93%
Tanks destroyed190,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted360,54
Damage dealt1.068,99
Capture points751,12
Defense points650,97
Experience347,51
Past 30 days
Battles148
Victories4631,08%
Defeats10268,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2818,92%
Tanks destroyed530,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1320,89
Damage dealt1.024,77
Capture points1110,75
Defense points2241,51
Experience339,78

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1614000
Victories63939,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94758,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35021,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7560,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12360,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,570,000,000,00
Capture points9200,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17071,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience576,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1614
Victories63939,59%
Defeats94758,67%
Draws281,73%
Battles survived35021,69%
Tanks destroyed7560,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted12360,77
Damage dealt1.410,57
Capture points9200,57
Defense points17071,06
Experience576,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (555)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81057,944741358749,93%1238,61
Object 703 Version II 81108,11749268147,78%1048,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81183,49674231047,62%1217,13
GSOR 1008 81143,23670226148,25%1066,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101215,24531206844,58%836,87
T675509,68424203261,96%1261,12
IS-38926,22480201456,75%1041,47
FV215b (183) 101627,65510187144,84%1161,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8952,40635183543,54%898,89
T110E5101240,64495176348,89%853,03
Object 907 101408,06659162544,74%906,19
IS-7101287,16553161646,10%884,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101891,71563132752,15%1323,07
Lorraine 40 t 81013,53658132247,73%1080,90
M18 Hellcat6682,47457131360,17%1333,03
IS7481,93300130441,03%410,46
SU-130PM 81090,21628127545,49%952,57
SU-86846,65297122648,04%1257,84
AMBT 81031,93636120643,37%932,40
Strv K 91138,61671109143,63%869,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8901,43559106640,62%674,47
ISU-15281313,5748797651,43%1448,99
Bisonte C45 81083,8471696744,78%981,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8903,1662096244,49%810,37
T-1091148,9248195042,84%1015,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101736,3469592746,06%1188,06
KV-15476,9935191354,11%996,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8576,3548889553,18%968,55
SU-14-28885,1634485247,18%906,93
T-832 8955,4165685044,12%767,16
T57 Heavy101541,8061883345,38%1045,02
KV-856481,6530179345,65%639,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 8892,4360378944,36%775,44
M10391043,2137572842,31%830,25
IS-3A 81056,1972371555,80%1112,99
Cromwell6578,6647171253,09%1128,04
AMX 12 t6269,6240870254,70%594,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101683,9552369742,18%1197,70
T376420,4440269351,52%1056,14
T3091313,9466468947,90%1010,73
AMX 13 909517,2247268052,21%628,37
Škoda T 27 8836,3460967444,96%872,20
T328758,4340567247,77%739,54
T-62A101176,3347666945,89%851,04
T-549820,8545466845,36%650,15
Škoda T 56 81190,0371966648,20%986,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9785,5744366446,08%598,37
Concept 1B 91179,1468064643,65%688,34
Prototipo Standard B91328,4665264242,37%1024,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101583,0370963548,82%1081,15
212A91252,3945762646,65%1181,59
E 100101587,1768261844,66%1046,68
AMX 50 Foch91208,4349861147,79%928,68
Type 586559,6148857050,53%1074,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101517,8264855743,99%1071,91
M2 Light2290,8439255262,68%1283,88
Type 5 Heavy101640,3573954950,46%1037,29
Somua SM 81064,8770254546,61%958,86
TVP T 50/51101256,5661053044,53%834,06
Object 252U 81128,9273652553,14%1190,86
KV-2 (R) 6742,8161252351,24%1136,00
Cobra 91113,2162852140,88%753,01
AltProto AMX 30 8861,4264751842,47%817,74
T-448601,5455451346,98%620,28
Centurion Action X101297,9656651044,71%894,26
T297629,6336548843,24%595,80
WZ-111 81002,6753448551,13%1167,21
T54E191218,7448448451,03%1081,79
Rinoceronte101507,8765648042,08%960,45
Conqueror91011,1247648045,42%733,13
Char Futur 4 91167,6764047742,98%816,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191185,5448746847,22%1028,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4497,3861946355,29%1380,16
Caernarvon Action X 8970,9875645750,11%1066,79
Tortoise91394,5761745347,46%1063,31
Object 261101180,7735344445,05%960,38
AT 1581230,9046744146,26%1316,43
FV215b 101398,1354943742,79%993,48
Ferdinand81158,0647443650,69%1172,01
Caernarvon8869,4649943247,92%886,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507878,6433543250,46%1102,06
Object 430U101295,5165343143,85%841,02
Kranvagn101366,5464442442,69%846,92
AMX 13 10510895,3058942345,15%807,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81091,9867841947,26%1064,05
AMX AC mle. 488836,4449141850,48%828,81
SU-54553,9025541653,85%1595,25
STA-18787,7759040943,77%857,39
T-54 ltwt.9742,4559340545,68%902,72
Object 277101512,7466639942,61%1039,95
T3 HMC2198,6925839358,52%980,43
T-1506572,6834939144,50%857,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91153,6470839148,08%819,16
T25 AT7626,2836238548,05%718,24
Churchill III 5436,4757137855,56%881,03
E 7591092,3444735949,30%862,95
T-54 first prototype 8804,4550535651,40%1028,55
Turtle Mk. I 81060,9073434947,56%922,85
Strv S1 81022,2955934844,25%894,93
Jagdtiger91393,1167634745,53%1069,07
Centurion Mk. I8930,2343934654,34%1226,47
STB-1101270,4660034539,71%802,20
1108793,8341034451,16%790,23
Churchill VII6618,3149333951,03%1096,86
Type 4 Heavy91211,1364933549,25%1026,01
CS-63101250,8864233447,01%820,78
AMX 13 57 7547,7359833443,71%840,28
T698837,2450432955,93%1034,66
Tiger II8886,9846232847,26%865,18
FV230 Canopener101336,8767232741,28%701,32
T499581,2652532145,48%589,55
Nashorn6673,9946331955,49%1234,77
Tiger 131 6717,7264231756,78%1174,68
T-44-100 8890,5662731542,86%926,05
UDES 15/16101408,4663031245,51%917,50
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8696,5356031243,27%642,61
E 25 7686,7555430947,57%822,92
T-437438,3832130650,65%550,34
T9591266,7167030648,37%894,87
SU-100M17787,6942930658,50%1121,06
WZ-114 91163,8768230546,56%856,11
Type 64 6442,0248530043,00%907,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101270,8855929942,14%692,56
AMX 50 B101517,5367829746,80%1077,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6664,4357929550,51%1025,75
Object 268 Version 4101623,6266929347,44%1035,17
O-I6728,0940729153,61%1279,50
EMIL 1951 81009,5667429048,28%925,29
Super Conqueror101367,4263728841,32%825,12
M48A5 Patton101261,7069228348,41%868,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5330,0243028248,23%1018,76
AMX 50 Foch B101429,6957727439,42%839,55
Strv m/40L3306,3640727361,90%1347,32
Maus101337,5069027245,96%834,09
LT-432 8553,2556027241,91%762,85
AT 77887,3349227054,07%1125,10
T78 6703,9957926852,99%938,97
Grille 15101616,6655626741,95%1046,02
M66361,6229526445,45%357,29
Matilda4401,7939026457,20%1193,56
T-34-856414,7528925550,59%669,18
O-Ho81133,5577925560,39%1337,30
Cruiser Mk. II2273,5040825358,50%1493,56
M36 Jackson6398,3728624951,81%543,66
T-34-85M 6701,7962924753,85%1140,42
AE Phase I 91237,9967524744,94%981,61
Challenger7690,4238724347,74%839,17
Object 70491380,3859524250,83%1048,75
XM69 Hacker111003,0444524238,84%374,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101535,0964423938,08%881,55
AMX AC mle. 467520,2231923853,36%614,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91336,4968923746,41%1069,70
SU-1527834,3345323557,45%1244,30
M10 Wolverine5282,5722223047,39%457,36
T71 DA7414,6741223046,52%652,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91300,8063322646,46%965,78
AMX 13 757305,7630322553,33%512,36
T-34-85 Rudy 6684,8158722550,22%1147,67
Charioteer8978,5344722452,68%1031,86
T77 81025,9465022445,98%919,05
T-34-17681,0960322251,80%973,57
M4A1 Sherman5331,4230621962,10%857,39
Cromwell B 6573,1359721053,81%957,65
Excalibur 6723,7059421050,95%1085,43
T-345230,1923820949,76%469,73
AMX 50 12091267,7661720844,71%1078,99
T 55A 91069,0463320743,96%801,76
VK 36.01 (H)6577,2243720657,77%994,71
IS-4101424,1470520645,63%935,37
KV-48902,1853020644,66%921,24
Black Prince7755,0345920553,17%939,93
SU-1006685,8955520158,21%1312,59
T110E3101515,9769719951,76%1054,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7736,1656219752,28%1148,04
Škoda T 5091061,4760519743,15%753,59
Churchill Gun Carrier6416,2434319448,45%593,63
ST-II101438,3664619443,30%893,08
Tiger I7739,4952819348,70%855,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101478,3369219047,89%867,21
Object 705A101429,7667018947,62%977,20
BDR G1 B5459,4039518850,53%825,96
UDES 1691060,8959218342,08%786,09
Vz. 55101320,2259018135,91%694,41
Object 43091424,7878818157,46%1362,38
BT-22149,7320717954,19%688,52
T-463128,5721517853,37%446,16
Jagdpanther7880,4842417857,30%1307,50
Kunze Panzer 91105,2264817846,63%860,49
T-34-3 8874,5866217748,59%920,67
Churchill I5427,1534817660,23%917,88
KV-26502,1336017563,43%875,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81410,9069617549,71%1557,03
Taschenratte111179,8458017237,79%394,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4338,8245417154,39%1275,18
UDES 0381053,7258017046,47%968,70
MT-256328,9835017053,53%891,72
A46 6354,6450116950,89%944,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4367,2731716861,31%1128,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8744,2957416844,64%650,97
M4A1 FL 10 6700,5359116753,29%1087,88
Emil II91209,1669316651,20%958,23
T-284145,2217216546,06%244,04
T1 Heavy5280,4523016146,58%375,50
IS-27829,5649516040,00%936,68
Type 4 Chi-To6587,7456115954,09%1153,67
VK 30.02 (D)7542,1140715953,46%740,45
53TP Markowskiego8966,4262415843,67%922,71
AT-12127,4312815846,84%337,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8554,6751515839,87%674,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6473,6034815649,36%806,45
FV3046495,6231215644,23%731,31
Leopard Prototyp A91191,2163015446,10%937,76
KV-37939,0157715154,97%1260,90
Object 26391541,7168015045,33%1389,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3355,6551015058,67%1095,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9592,8659215046,67%714,74
Strv 103-091203,2154314938,26%752,58
AMX 50 10081040,1958914840,54%991,64
Comet7669,7254214845,95%959,13
T95E6 101360,3664414847,97%877,95
TVP VTU Koncept8803,5259014748,30%1024,94
Type T-345360,9934114757,14%1021,95
T80311964,2155414634,25%300,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5462,4443614448,61%1265,52
Object 268 Version V 101360,8563614346,15%820,50
M-V-Y101278,0865714240,85%699,56
S35 CA5401,2729414050,00%759,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6574,8157414047,14%917,59
Object 430 Version II91073,6461613941,73%880,89
T207636,6646813745,99%778,02
SU-263252,4117213754,01%686,10
ST-I91209,1570813751,09%1031,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101327,6766213542,22%615,47
Sturer Emil7622,5440513441,04%653,63
KR-1111269,7575113446,27%641,84
AMX M4 mle. 457815,9958813350,38%990,13
ARL V396311,1828813145,80%369,19
E 50 Ausf. M101183,2256813140,46%672,59
Type 6191023,6765012951,16%826,93
SU-855279,4819212844,53%417,77
WZ-111 model 5A101506,4970212751,18%1063,31
T92 8350,0754612748,82%480,68
WZ-1328621,1755112643,65%878,39
M446486,0827512650,00%733,35
T26E5 8829,3265212642,06%777,01
114 SP2 101193,9861712646,83%611,83
BZ-79111103,5646312435,48%336,99
IS-2 shielded 7881,7163912450,00%974,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7584,9349112349,59%723,52
M127556,4242612250,82%638,49
Leopard 1101202,9859312242,62%711,28
Strv 103B101568,3658612143,80%935,85
Object 274a 8862,1765112145,45%884,71
T2 Light Tank 2230,4049112157,02%1025,57
T404293,7221212044,17%578,73
Achilles6467,4732612053,33%748,69
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111379,7069312041,67%600,61
T-22 medium 101171,7163811640,52%769,78
BZ-75101229,5560511540,00%613,77
SU-1018944,2959711546,96%1025,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291001,0762711444,74%643,33
WZ-111-1G FT8859,3958311448,25%777,13
ARL 446585,6139411361,95%1059,37
M22 Locust 3259,6440011253,57%1127,68
WZ-111G FT91756,8172911152,25%1535,34
T25/27667,3843411159,46%911,71
BT-SV 3460,3555311150,45%1669,97
GSOR 1010 FB 8753,7652911040,00%604,05
E 509813,0058710748,60%562,26
M2 Medium Tank3189,2219310650,94%645,71
Ares 90101118,7067310548,57%660,71
T216240,1133510345,63%466,69
CS-52 LIS 81005,2464010345,63%955,54
122 TM 8934,2062910244,12%772,88
Type 7110994,5958010135,64%372,63
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7725,7452610146,53%818,01
WZ-132A9640,5255810048,00%709,50
M53/M559886,0552110037,00%584,87
FV201 (A45) 7740,3559010048,00%914,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,853529954,55%756,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68456,734839843,88%582,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8879,796089853,06%843,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8946,187079747,42%1194,68
AMX 65 t8843,716059750,52%865,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5305,862579637,50%559,04
TOG II* 6939,955059659,38%1876,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91137,536529546,32%916,37
T-127 3264,174159465,96%1105,47
LTTB8495,756399351,61%774,00
Emil I8859,846189244,57%766,74
SU-85B4239,031909245,65%444,77
FV4005 Stage II101362,905519242,39%798,71
T95E2 8827,834329250,00%1019,20
Indien-Panzer8865,216309154,95%994,11
T288706,645158944,94%532,07
UDES 14 Alt 58981,526138845,45%1054,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3230,782558763,22%936,28
Lion 101146,235158733,33%587,56
Object 70591657,227548641,86%1480,11
Sherman VC Firefly 6687,155738543,53%1055,49
A-20585,731998348,19%96,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2183,162898357,83%856,02
O-Ni7849,594898348,19%1041,27
FV601 Saladin8666,585228342,17%551,55
M40/M438660,114448243,90%529,37
T28 Prototype8854,675948251,22%810,40
Chrysler K GF 8793,496168245,12%699,76
Bretagne Panther 6646,076038155,56%1022,71
WZ-111 model 1-491083,836458042,50%835,22
VK 28.016350,354808047,50%845,47
Object 268101601,635778043,75%931,77
T-34 shielded 5482,055707762,34%1264,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3213,083897764,94%981,38
T-28E with F-30 4462,004867745,45%1051,31
StuG III Ausf. G5417,933387661,84%1064,63
M-IV-Y 81022,367087647,37%985,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518748,893257447,30%712,87
SU-14-17517,943147254,17%644,82
A-436469,624747146,48%747,04
IS-6 81045,005777055,71%1131,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,542597051,43%834,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,831866950,72%584,62
XM551 Sheridan10788,714936934,78%539,62
K-91101175,496426947,83%759,97
T28 Concept 7807,426596956,52%1120,33
Type 59 8908,446206833,82%969,57
AMX 404128,291656844,12%272,40
M8A14324,962536857,35%858,53
T-50-2 6316,114526643,94%637,88
E 75 TS 8916,306596653,03%900,45
45TP Habicha7705,685736546,15%789,18
FV4004 Conway91279,035766543,08%962,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191267,266396540,00%843,68
BT-74174,082676457,81%566,16
IS-M8973,287216457,81%1091,91
Object 780 101319,287186454,69%888,63
Jagdpanzer IV6497,585736261,29%893,63
Lansen C 81004,877246256,45%1142,63
KV-220-2 5564,356716266,13%1058,92
Type 5 Ke-Ho4282,703756159,02%941,84
M5A1 Stuart4132,182246150,82%289,45
FV2078789,156386147,54%833,39
M24 Chaffee5317,103246043,33%960,54
ISU-152K 8876,155846043,33%735,23
HWK 30 8703,826116053,33%1137,27
SU-85I 5600,684956046,67%1241,83
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81013,317325957,63%1115,54
Bishop5352,762575855,17%719,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10649,165315843,10%469,89
M3 Lee4173,651765743,86%435,48
AT 15A 7805,306325650,00%1005,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2177,842995540,00%807,83
AMX 383118,492435556,36%291,14
T-29 3288,844065570,91%1197,84
King Tiger (Captured) 7664,296045549,09%697,17
WZ-131G FT6638,724825446,30%1059,57
M75170,352505251,92%449,33
M6A2E1 8812,675905240,38%692,84
T110E4101280,535945145,10%750,89
FV217 Badger101558,456285143,14%867,81
FV1066 Senlac 8502,375805145,10%742,75
TS-5 81195,947335154,90%1200,24
M10 RBFM 5419,274695160,78%815,98
T1 Cunningham168,981615054,00%261,75
Object 777 Version II 91172,826365034,00%799,63
Monkey King 101271,906435048,00%846,05
Coccodrillo 101401,846164940,82%721,84
T-50585,022184850,00%105,87
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101184,105694833,33%569,30
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5637,546804854,17%861,82
59-166293,133774755,32%727,32
T-100 LT10754,646064753,19%736,80
Light Mk. VIC 2115,663154757,45%572,34
Object 4168884,935884636,96%860,63
T-34-2G FT7736,935554548,89%905,83
Cruiser Mk. III3227,182544454,55%1188,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,932224450,00%187,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8794,845824438,64%700,09
Chieftain/T95 8629,625414238,10%507,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7443,604734238,10%539,58
MS-1163,071364151,22%168,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4172,982264153,66%352,06
SU-76M493,121354146,34%63,60
Somua SAu 404120,511354146,34%124,64
M4 Improved 5391,665234158,54%1014,16
M56 Scorpion 7743,445584151,22%908,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,231764045,00%187,81
Object 2579986,856674045,00%729,20
Covenanter5202,312643933,33%446,86
VK 30.01 (P)6469,364803948,72%659,58
Tiger (P)7607,515193946,15%558,77
Black Prince II 7876,497173948,72%1040,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5420,333463943,59%1062,94
CS-538709,765493842,11%725,40
O-I Experimental5495,585763865,79%1018,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8520,335593641,67%635,71
VK 75.01 (K) 8952,616633644,44%939,18
Type 689898,865803534,29%467,78
M46 Patton91267,896893548,57%1127,16
Škoda T 40 6527,294863551,43%946,76
Valentine II 4257,144873562,86%911,54
CS-5991331,626363447,06%1104,47
Matilda Black Prince 5483,444803452,94%1233,72
Type 5781201,337273348,48%1147,33
STG Guard 8885,485143333,33%687,80
Manticore10664,155613339,39%462,77
Leichttraktor1112,132303268,75%563,97
KV-1S6534,064603265,63%1023,66
MTLS-1G14 3517,166803250,00%2316,54
M415305,393203148,39%340,01
Panhard EBR 10510630,135383145,16%501,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8780,685883145,16%699,02
FV4202 8825,356363145,16%912,53
LHMTV8421,394943145,16%495,62
ELC EVEN 90 8543,325683141,94%812,83
Super Hellcat 7495,354613145,16%483,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9843,575013033,33%408,45
AMX ELC bis5281,725012982,76%993,16
K-91-PT 9986,006512951,72%734,40
T1E6 2105,341942958,62%431,23
25TP KSUST II5413,504692853,57%1045,60
M5 Stuart4101,861842857,14%170,72
T2 Medium Tank2105,141442825,00%335,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 8793,546432839,29%687,14
Turán III prototípus 5348,144272857,14%827,03
WZ-1317612,075832748,15%1151,04
T-26290,89952729,63%198,40
SMV CC-678644,305632755,56%553,43
Marder II3198,701912759,26%603,02
Object 252U Defender 81278,677102740,74%1293,66
Gryphon 101652,568572762,96%1150,46
40TP Habicha6313,043962653,85%430,71
SU-18285,12972646,15%326,29
A-447924,316722650,00%1429,73
StuG IV 5346,812812653,85%860,13
Leo7579,325042540,00%648,39
Panther II8543,525242552,00%512,57
Obsidian 8731,165722528,00%623,12
B14261,582862441,67%565,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,251962454,17%244,23
Object 140101238,505952445,83%793,20
Excelsior 5348,384542454,17%609,74
LPT-67 Šelma9482,784222330,43%316,57
L-60 2102,172922343,48%358,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5353,224062343,48%693,73
Versuchspanzer 579851,774782231,82%398,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6753,526352142,86%1470,66
Crusader6215,953812176,19%632,60
SMV CC-567689,434562128,57%683,52
Concept No. 5101173,334852133,33%533,24
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8836,816992157,14%1026,22
Marder 38T4322,252732080,00%953,17
Vz. 71 Tesák10307,896451968,42%292,13
VK 100.01 (P)81201,897591952,63%1240,90
T56 GMC3317,782561850,00%1204,40
AMX 67 Imbattable111061,764391729,41%366,36
T-103 8761,885791747,06%624,24
Schwarzpanzer 58 8857,767061758,82%1085,70
M374391,384091656,25%1310,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5468,004811637,50%880,94
T7 Combat Car 271,131381650,00%194,49
Lorraine 39L AM3123,131231553,33%306,53
BZ-1668544,404481526,67%327,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2181,604531566,67%924,51
M3 Stuart3107,001961464,29%388,25
Archer5352,573751450,00%693,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2225,294391471,43%675,98
M46 Patton KR 8856,436641450,00%932,02
T-34-28516,235441346,15%467,02
HWK 128263,773561323,08%136,32
LTP 3149,231951361,54%666,30
M54 Renegade 8972,086301338,46%691,94
43 M. Toldi III 3162,313041361,54%789,37
D23122,921651241,67%231,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6459,833971241,67%607,16
60G FT5453,174561258,33%982,37
Renault UE 573167,922431266,67%569,77
Kampfpanzer 6710890,837311266,67%592,23
STA-2 8918,677001241,67%1046,33
Stridsyxa 8782,504991233,33%410,88
BZ-587617,555281145,45%520,71
Churchill Crocodile 6667,095021127,27%757,83
FV227 Conceiver81038,208371070,00%1145,69
50TP prototyp 8670,56605944,44%442,21
Panther7805,33581944,44%1072,41
Type 98 Ke-Ni3290,11490988,89%1618,46
Fantôme 91003,67472922,22%635,88
WZ-113G FT101392,50435825,00%580,38
T-703242,00361875,00%1013,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8656,38580850,00%677,59
Valentine3374,29348771,43%1652,75
Birch Gun4200,00164742,86%533,45
T-45 2168,71346742,86%693,98
Caliban 8591,86475728,57%329,63
Löwe 8656,86632771,43%663,63
Chrysler K 8688,00400714,29%431,60
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8383,71455742,86%175,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,33276666,67%513,14
Sexton II3129,50133650,00%406,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,17139633,33%4,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6127,33343650,00%126,21
M3 Light 3175,33173633,33%600,98
AC 1 Sentinel 4231,50341666,67%730,14
Renault FT116,8092520,00%0,00
M22253,20309560,00%1192,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage10584,60526560,00%430,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,80503540,00%585,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10968,00559540,00%402,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3357,60535580,00%982,91
BT-7 artillery 3221,60303520,00%588,21
Hotchkiss H352130,00206475,00%620,86
P.44 Pantera81171,25765475,00%1475,62
11310211,5021740,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5448,25414425,00%1168,71
BZ-58-2 91684,25793450,00%1362,12
GSOR the TANK 9740,2531840,00%389,21
Matilda IV 5581,25549450,00%1353,36
Bofors Tornvagn 8782,75639450,00%642,77
Škoda T 256206,675433100,00%361,10
T1 HMC2177,33133333,33%857,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3364,67199333,33%1148,77
Ikv 723105,00225366,67%296,94
T92 HMC10236,00514366,67%264,10
Alecto4178,33210366,67%446,44
Spähpanzer Ru 251986,33492366,67%261,00
Vickers 6 ton 2138,00306366,67%474,13
Valiant 5311,33518366,67%659,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1135,00128250,00%570,36
Cruiser Mk. I1341,0021420,00%1981,76
Valentine AT4259,0021220,00%449,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79848,0025920,00%478,72
Windhund 8165,0024820,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5730,508922100,00%1370,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 296,5012920,00%94,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4405,5032720,00%1179,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10574,50583250,00%273,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 324,50551250,00%58,91
112 8565,50601250,00%503,35
Renault FT 75 BS20,001310,00%0,00
Škoda T 245127,0013210,00%51,44
Stuart I-IV3169,003211100,00%669,06
D1244,008510,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I20,001181100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3263,004841100,00%753,61
NC 70 Błyskawica102788,0010341100,00%2169,24
BZ-6891534,0028510,00%924,54
Loyd Gun Carriage2130,005010,00%572,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,0013210,00%61,79
StuG III Ausf. B4236,0010110,00%305,86
T18 HMC3232,0018210,00%886,23
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6355,006301100,00%528,13
Matilda LVT 4618,005521100,00%1311,53
Tetrarch 238,003610,00%0,00
Sexton I 30,005010,00%0,00
ISU-122S 7397,006151100,00%491,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-17
Left: 2026-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2025-06-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-09-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-27