BrightLite

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36461224337
Ø Tier8,357,008,089,33
Victories2063656,60%150,00%1250,00%18855,79%
Defeats1535342,11%150,00%1145,83%14543,03%
Draws4721,29%00,00%14,17%41,19%
Battles survived1458139,99%150,00%1145,83%11433,83%
Tanks destroyed421761,1663,00341,423821,13
Destruction ratio1,936,002,621,71
Tanks spotted406881,1242,00371,543981,18
Damage dealt1.849,423.244,502.049,632.373,63
Capture points306270,8400,0000,001630,48
Defense points327330,9000,0000,00750,22
Experience801,231.176,00899,71959,49
WN71567,253232,351670,231508,58
WN82375,1310051,762952,542413,22
Total
Battles36461
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2063656,60%
Defeats1535342,11%
Draws4721,29%
Battles survived1458139,99%
Tanks destroyed421761,16
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted406881,12
Damage dealt1.849,42
Capture points306270,84
Defense points327330,90
Experience801,23
WN71567,25
WN82375,13
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier7,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed63,00
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt3.244,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.176,00
WN73232,35
WN810051,76
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,08
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed341,42
Destruction ratio2,62
Tanks spotted371,54
Damage dealt2.049,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience899,71
WN71670,23
WN82952,54
Past 30 days
Battles337
Ø Tier9,33
Victories18855,79%
Defeats14543,03%
Draws41,19%
Battles survived11433,83%
Tanks destroyed3821,13
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted3981,18
Damage dealt2.373,63
Capture points1630,48
Defense points750,22
Experience959,49
WN71508,58
WN82413,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.259,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,63
Experience406,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.086,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points814,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience906,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt909,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points814,50
Experience906,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories23568,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10731,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16748,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,640,000,000,00
Capture points11523,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5131,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience944,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories23568,51%
Defeats10731,20%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived16748,69%
Tanks destroyed2080,61
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2810,82
Damage dealt1.814,64
Capture points11523,36
Defense points5131,50
Experience944,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience433,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted30,16
Damage dealt1.730,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,58
Experience433,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (481)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81701,53768134759,61%2712,11
SU-130PM 82210,2695483157,64%2830,33
Cromwell B 6939,8470669462,54%2416,13
FV4005 Stage II102330,5667759551,43%2023,28
G.W. E 100101604,8963558749,40%1334,82
E 100102654,2870155554,95%2334,79
Spähpanzer Ru 25191140,3560947950,94%1980,94
Grille 15102504,7375844353,95%2011,07
T92 HMC101534,5467341350,36%1327,03
TVP T 50/51102620,8781838855,41%2775,89
Strv S1 81935,3284837556,80%2576,27
Type 5 Heavy102677,6580636451,10%2207,57
Leopard 1102549,7979436050,56%2309,22
Kranvagn102748,9380435556,62%2586,14
K-91102625,1984035056,57%2722,03
Type 4 Heavy92065,2472634457,56%2255,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102865,0484533057,27%2413,04
IS-7102606,5991932057,81%2547,95
M10391849,4162031149,20%1857,79
T110E5102497,2872830852,27%2173,14
T 55A 92290,4993830262,58%2742,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101552,4674927852,16%2073,14
G.W. Tiger91659,0656327358,24%1793,03
T2971400,8278826963,20%2139,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81408,2951226454,55%1778,14
Caernarvon Action X 81713,5391326356,27%2650,11
K-91-PT 92385,72102825659,38%2867,56
E 5092406,1897024751,42%2669,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81141,0877824557,96%2927,98
Škoda T 5092659,5080924255,79%3282,13
Object 430 Version II92153,7079924257,02%2799,01
AMX 50 Foch92609,4474123461,97%2839,61
Emil II92351,6973523258,19%2816,25
T28 Concept 71387,0881022366,37%2458,44
E 7591902,4169621758,99%2063,93
AMX AC mle. 4881417,9859821361,03%1802,16
T3281488,0860820660,19%1938,68
FV217 Badger102688,0191820557,56%2321,81
LT-432 8896,6787320554,63%2002,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8922,6577520052,00%1937,73
Tiger II81477,0567219659,18%1960,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 81451,0275119553,85%2302,14
FV4004 Conway92173,9463019158,64%2384,47
Object 41681617,5967918654,30%2363,74
60TP Lewandowskiego102800,2993118457,61%2448,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102365,1286218457,61%2445,38
AMX 30 B102169,4477718348,09%1959,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81644,0498217852,25%2491,69
IS-381724,7178217756,50%2214,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 81772,99101517561,71%2484,60
Manticore101400,8989317456,90%1936,18
Emil I81954,5978917261,63%3016,79
G.W. Panther7978,6143817255,23%1343,11
Strv 103B102924,3088316858,93%2535,89
O-Ho81629,7872516561,82%2101,35
Leopard Prototyp A92170,4873916051,25%2326,43
T-54 ltwt.91012,0676815947,80%1543,25
Challenger71491,9669615855,06%2477,91
Object 25792163,2293615867,72%2473,51
113102689,8892915655,13%2566,25
IS71356,7663615254,61%2249,37
TVP VTU Koncept81470,4862915059,33%2272,90
Object 430U102686,6395815056,67%2543,21
AMX AC mle. 4671102,9658914959,06%1702,22
Bofors Tornvagn 81846,5795914852,70%2331,19
M60 102424,5185314456,94%2381,84
T-1092058,1171514257,04%2324,07
AMX 50 Foch B102918,2382414262,68%2758,94
Tiger I71356,3965714163,83%2140,92
ARL V396885,8343314151,77%1722,10
Super Conqueror102810,1787114060,00%2489,71
STG Guard 81724,4390514057,14%2523,83
Leo71132,7966113956,83%2142,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102450,2780013957,55%2027,84
T54E192125,2282413850,00%2176,47
AMX 50 10081735,4493813456,72%2265,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92073,3670513452,24%2531,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81829,9667113259,09%2146,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81764,4693713161,07%2282,42
AMX 50 B103022,1196913060,00%2738,31
Chrysler K GF 81809,8194213050,77%2308,77
T-54 first prototype 81601,2590512944,96%2399,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071196,2557112857,81%2132,00
AMX 13 105101635,7980612855,47%2294,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61155,2087312755,12%2566,62
AMX 13 57 71020,60106412659,52%2712,66
Conqueror92478,8398512061,67%2856,97
Strv 103-092188,0384111957,98%2317,90
Hirschkäfer112954,1884211955,46%2287,44
Charioteer81958,5468711357,52%2536,34
Char Mle. 75 91517,9795711357,52%2738,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591317,9971911252,68%1217,00
M56 Scorpion 71517,1183411256,25%2705,42
105 leFH18B2 5887,2762710956,88%1832,09
StuG IV 5622,0047810753,27%1748,29
E 50 Ausf. M102643,9590710452,88%2531,28
T95E2 81442,2874010352,43%2177,90
KV-261378,2788710155,45%3346,95
AMX 65 t81309,2077210149,50%1557,13
Spähpanzer SP I C71072,437819965,66%2441,02
M40/M4381372,087249753,61%1518,01
T-62A102097,598419750,52%1859,34
AMX 12 t6845,858139656,25%3186,94
Object 277102552,798039648,96%2332,68
Object 43092079,989379558,95%2346,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92184,706739455,32%2037,56
T110E3102957,709419362,37%2571,79
Hummel6807,394819254,35%1196,29
VK 30.01 (H)5662,644339156,04%2028,51
Excelsior 5797,666279061,11%1972,58
M66822,434628950,56%1335,38
UDES 15/16102344,678188951,69%1903,20
WZ-111G FT92513,769238957,30%2599,09
M53/M5591179,907098949,44%1017,77
Jagdtiger92250,208358853,41%2070,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6564,917938862,50%2061,43
ELC EVEN 90 81033,5310068862,50%2628,06
T-345719,015658755,17%2352,53
Object 705A102640,899048756,32%2354,33
Leopard 120 Verbessert112798,348028641,86%2169,38
Black Prince71125,077558562,35%1744,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292362,5910158564,71%2554,01
M127977,415618547,06%1291,31
T-100 LT101427,618538450,00%2020,24
Sherman VC Firefly 61244,578788353,01%2854,57
Strv 107-12113292,439618256,10%2596,02
VK 28.016621,955188246,34%1964,22
Maus103082,7810798159,26%3055,72
Škoda T 2561041,666118058,75%2873,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102740,639588062,50%2633,60
T9592455,769808061,25%2384,23
Object 140102397,1910268071,25%2446,15
leKpz Borkenkäfer111986,069328045,00%2384,12
T-50-2 6666,769078065,00%2667,39
T-4481730,089247962,03%3230,09
Tortoise93019,0910827962,03%3399,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6869,717637853,85%2712,05
Taschenratte113480,2111097851,28%2412,71
AMX 13 9091378,448567762,34%2883,34
SU-15271861,229817663,16%3416,06
Super Hellcat 71308,638677663,16%2504,66
Caernarvon81850,058477557,33%2635,18
WZ-111-1G FT81959,089007553,33%2670,55
A-4471226,255257557,33%2197,46
LTTB8675,516767550,67%1250,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 82008,9910177467,57%2649,03
DBV-152 103003,668687354,79%2517,07
Charioteer Nomad 81978,229367360,27%2452,16
T-5492257,8210397266,67%2954,19
Sturer Emil71254,525247152,11%2153,65
AS-XX 40 t112653,049027150,70%2111,38
Vz. 55102562,008587050,00%2186,76
O-Ni71413,267787060,00%2185,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5422,744267057,14%1737,44
O-I6944,065597054,29%1718,46
LHMTV8710,997306950,72%1312,80
Black Rock 112843,019916947,83%1827,23
Grille5612,223496851,47%1400,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101626,687406854,41%1282,10
M48A5 Patton102757,519966860,29%2773,22
Object 26392668,1810076855,88%2838,22
AMX 50 12092127,249336767,16%2369,88
BZ-79113007,4010246755,22%2061,84
Object 432U112496,489926756,72%1996,77
Löwe 81849,3710866756,72%2406,21
T1 Heavy5771,627116660,61%1924,39
LPT-67 Šelma9952,207826656,06%1464,82
S35 CA5631,423756657,58%1522,63
IS-2 shielded 71386,618786656,06%2034,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102480,829326663,64%2472,51
Excalibur 61181,798336660,61%2329,89
AE Phase I 92176,299756651,52%2347,85
T57 Heavy102536,007816541,54%1930,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92488,0511476566,15%2773,66
AMX M4 mle. 54102734,698996450,00%2184,10
Achilles6958,067026353,97%1983,59
Chimera 81828,719046346,03%2036,53
KV-8561226,086816259,68%2415,90
VK 72.01 (K) 102872,8110446266,13%2187,72
WZ-111 model 1-492216,6510366070,00%2408,12
Felice 92215,529296058,33%2459,28
M446938,455586051,67%1818,28
M47 Iron Arnie 81606,758576041,67%1951,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91110,608816053,33%2048,19
WZ-111 model 5A102882,299395954,24%2717,80
WZ-113G FT102985,568965954,24%2499,70
Nashorn61053,035965954,24%1978,70
AMX 30 1er prototype92049,148585955,93%2176,00
IS-M81694,988675952,54%2307,09
Ferdinand81912,127495844,83%2272,72
Strv m/425652,574355657,14%2305,72
VK 36.01 (H)6813,345045666,07%1600,50
Churchill VII61132,047885657,14%2394,93
UDES 1692177,509415651,79%2519,90
ISU-15281964,869725669,64%2489,89
KV-15827,626995552,73%2062,00
Strv 7461057,356525462,96%2987,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792435,1210095253,85%2683,76
Miel 81987,6711975271,15%2888,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza92903,419735160,78%3768,57
Projekt ION 82179,029375143,14%2171,22
FV215b (183) 102438,638625158,82%2164,01
SU-10181967,889935160,78%2990,24
DZT-159 92196,759435152,94%2219,44
T-34-2G FT71410,408685062,00%2241,53
A43 BP prototype 61344,7610135054,00%2694,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102700,108524946,94%2226,56
Concept No. 5102367,828404951,02%2021,56
Char Futur 4 92644,5511124967,35%3038,47
Type 95 Heavy4419,483914868,75%1640,14
BZ-75102713,109704862,50%2200,50
BZ-6892804,9610514852,08%3008,86
Prototipo Standard B92512,799804761,70%2792,24
Churchill Gun Carrier6895,664394763,83%1846,73
SMV CC-5671498,099064656,52%2465,79
Valentine3431,633104650,00%1745,70
Type 5781685,229534665,22%2045,76
SU-100I 51203,597614634,78%2696,15
Type 6892419,7310874564,44%2547,58
M46 Patton91936,989184555,56%2157,83
Object 268103362,229404560,00%2865,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71397,988664553,33%2098,69
Type 59 81720,5210284452,27%2622,57
UDES 0381899,028094452,27%2478,28
Object 70592734,0910814461,36%3447,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4256,843224355,81%921,29
SU-2-122 5735,846044358,14%1934,03
SMV CC-6782022,6210304261,90%2684,87
Centurion Mk. 7/192420,3311144261,90%3458,09
AMX M4 mle. 5192466,6411304266,67%2981,56
CS-52 LIS 82025,7410504266,67%2764,35
GSR 3301 Setter7689,937624254,76%1864,40
M10 RBFM 51051,368794257,14%2778,77
Object 70493123,4410134156,10%3203,75
T25 AT71436,467234143,90%2156,10
A-436952,516044170,73%2616,33
Dicker Max 61264,058744160,98%3023,14
11081581,009084060,00%1911,03
Churchill I5822,556184057,50%2046,37
T2881797,289584062,50%2430,91
Archer5590,783524050,00%1430,25
Vz. 71 Tesák101577,389283956,41%2097,44
Type 71102510,109473956,41%2061,06
Object 260 103201,499233946,15%2596,35
Concept 1B 92348,3810133958,97%1921,18
Brennos 81948,0810143958,97%2862,82
T-34 shielded 5888,168443871,05%2675,04
Turtle Mk. I 82064,299913844,74%2296,03
Cobra 92491,7911283876,32%2758,25
Turán III prototípus 5817,587623857,89%2342,22
53TP Markowskiego81812,628703756,76%2623,10
AMX M4 mle. 4571492,788243735,14%2207,13
Centurion Action X102628,768353748,65%2193,58
M3 Lee4332,503803652,78%1225,04
T71 DA71001,0810413661,11%3051,06
IS-2-II81941,118953636,11%2355,39
WZ-111 81412,638753551,43%1878,55
Tiger (P)71577,809823554,29%2484,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 92613,4910173548,57%2360,94
KV-220-2 5928,719923470,59%2134,93
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71390,448213458,82%2331,95
SFAC 105 82042,388983444,12%2148,87
VK 100.01 (P)81812,559753354,55%2710,42
Object 268 Version V 102653,368523363,64%2416,01
Object 168 German 81778,098553348,48%2405,60
TNH 105/100081552,668683253,13%2091,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4365,382783265,63%1203,97
TNH T Vz. 5192242,339203050,00%2152,74
O-I Experimental5627,574243046,67%1216,33
FV215b 102688,008863043,33%2265,84
M4 Improved 5709,207123053,33%2270,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5731,505683056,67%1853,86
EMIL 1951 81929,008993043,33%2056,03
Panther71587,8610292962,07%3545,29
P.43 bis6896,527102955,17%2075,24
P.44 Pantera81685,459692962,07%2679,39
T34 81927,2810352958,62%2753,44
BZ-58-2 92721,3410582958,62%2882,25
Durchbruchswagen 24257,144492968,97%795,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5972,289102948,28%3439,24
AltProto AMX 30 81918,3810852962,07%3306,43
Object 703 Version II 81932,5911942968,97%2725,04
Gonsalo 81693,459882955,17%1957,32
IS-271607,329362846,43%2397,36
Tiger 131 61619,4611762867,86%3347,09
Char de transition 61515,969952853,57%3150,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61543,3611812864,29%4232,85
Pudel 61236,2210062762,96%2774,57
AT 1581433,049622777,78%1680,31
BZ-16682343,7011342766,67%3281,72
ST-I92154,748782740,74%2029,29
LTG7842,815952740,74%1733,11
Char Murat 92211,488992744,44%2344,05
T-832 82161,3711722762,96%3160,02
Object 252U 81584,529262759,26%1715,16
M415595,505372657,69%1035,54
AT 771248,237742665,38%1865,25
IS-3A Peregrine 81786,199542650,00%1906,73
121B 102474,319802665,38%2429,92
AMX 13 7571297,7210032564,00%3800,82
Tiger-Maus 92388,729822548,00%2261,99
T 54D 92251,049132544,00%2278,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51056,609382560,00%2756,30
Object 777 Version II 92356,3610952576,00%2854,78
T78 61669,7610632564,00%3259,98
T-34-856921,216682462,50%2284,36
UDES 14 Alt 581601,839002458,33%2310,71
BZ-5871841,1710502450,00%2824,27
KV-481786,3811212483,33%2713,94
KV-1SA 51035,889572454,17%2760,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5892,889402475,00%3203,76
Mäuschen92589,4810612360,87%2695,87
FSV Scheme A71224,139942369,57%2482,63
Matilda IV 51029,879832356,52%2984,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82522,0910762360,87%2996,49
Nergal 82385,3511152352,17%3366,15
Ikv 1035528,914882259,09%1438,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3182,733392236,36%397,69
Wespe3215,822122263,64%857,63
Somua SAu 404351,642662240,91%774,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,095912240,91%722,65
AMBT 81715,459752268,18%2241,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102948,418472240,91%2400,20
Bretagne Panther 61451,0911662272,73%3491,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto61480,249332161,90%3262,65
KV-1S6946,526802147,62%1967,89
Object 268 Version 4102852,0010062171,43%2303,57
ARMT 5904,908452161,90%2593,92
Chaffee Camouflaged 5644,868802166,67%2141,84
Škoda T 245885,406702055,00%3188,55
40TP Habicha61133,708032050,00%2681,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6977,707192075,00%2415,34
M374353,253082045,00%1179,79
Mitsu 10851079,356772040,00%2162,02
FV601 Saladin81702,2011212080,00%2448,75
Lago4553,165821952,63%2543,89
Jagdpanther71566,118301947,37%2343,58
KV-371543,798731947,37%2165,29
Panther II81636,749221968,42%2264,93
E 65 Zwilling 82060,7910721963,16%2249,99
ERAC 105 Proto 91227,798361952,63%1823,29
AMX 67 Imbattable113040,058451942,11%1843,73
T-45 2234,583311957,89%1268,23
Lansen C 82174,8411811968,42%3119,86
P.43 ter71564,618551850,00%2838,97
Centurion Mk. I81642,4410941866,67%3016,03
FV30461082,447521872,22%2162,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61499,5610871866,67%3133,73
AC 4 Experimental 61505,2211401872,22%3853,24
Valiant 5982,569441861,11%2637,33
114 SP2 102716,447791844,44%1894,10
Rambo 92294,9410951872,22%2547,22
T-284666,066911764,71%3114,97
IS-4102967,009631747,06%2526,48
SU-100M171831,4111291764,71%3712,93
BZT-70 102880,7110001758,82%1976,16
GSOR the TANK 92212,8211421776,47%2644,42
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92273,298651747,06%2465,54
Object 780 102576,829431758,82%2139,29
Charlemagne 82270,0011141758,82%2347,52
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41094,949601770,59%3594,16
Stridsyxa 81983,358491741,18%1818,65
WZ-111 model 6 82188,0612871776,47%2923,65
T14 51134,9411581668,75%3213,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71213,818401681,25%2094,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8729,198051656,25%1400,02
M2 Medium Tank3172,633791668,75%746,31
M26 Pershing81438,819261662,50%2246,35
T-4371382,819141656,25%2828,28
Type 4 Ju-To71952,8812361681,25%3220,27
Marder 38T4928,818441681,25%3469,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5876,569731675,00%3655,16
IS-3-II92559,0610791656,25%2589,08
Kunze Panzer 92083,198281643,75%2090,97
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5937,3111551662,50%3977,95
Stitch 82250,6312501681,25%3248,38
AMX ELC 901 6790,819341675,00%2900,83
Churchill Crocodile 61401,3810101650,00%2442,32
M4A3E8 Sherman61152,478201553,33%2741,85
ARL 4461278,408461566,67%2336,31
45TP Habicha72269,7312911586,67%5233,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu61274,209811580,00%2250,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102398,536411546,67%1655,71
Comet71145,369571471,43%2269,28
Patton the Tank 91899,509341464,29%2487,10
MT-256372,086871376,92%1245,87
Kame 92431,6910451369,23%2411,13
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4550,237251353,85%1695,18
T-44-100 82403,2313231369,23%4609,51
Fantôme 91724,629071353,85%1760,15
Marder II3402,174541266,67%1531,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507977,755051233,33%899,57
T-34 with L-11 4570,336261233,33%2171,46
H3 92448,7510191266,67%2488,50
Tetrarch 2409,925721275,00%3008,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81752,088101233,33%2223,12
Jagdpanzer IV61186,556811154,55%2396,44
Vz. 44-171585,7311091163,64%2608,54
Škoda T 177789,2710811172,73%2087,36
CS-63102792,7310371163,64%2690,82
Renault UE 573188,911901163,64%610,23
Staghound Mk. III6913,007661172,73%1890,02
Mars 82270,4511931172,73%3322,70
M6A2E1 81960,6410411163,64%2564,10
SPHT 93399,2713601172,73%3371,41
ST vz. 394583,804961050,00%2458,33
T2071559,0011091090,00%2960,54
Sav m/434584,405011070,00%2088,78
AMX ELC bis5643,506901080,00%2853,04
Black Prince II 71569,0010071060,00%2145,57
Object 283 91637,708131040,00%1683,79
L-60 2130,503351070,00%791,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 61572,209981050,00%3112,50
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5612,607901070,00%2516,05
Stinger 102594,107841040,00%1708,15
25TP KSUST II5629,00573955,56%1680,21
T2 Medium Tank2188,56213944,44%984,13
Renault FT AC275,8985922,22%34,25
Windhund 82170,67903955,56%2869,98
TS-6 92715,671285988,89%3034,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2228,50499862,50%1072,24
Škoda T 15A 4878,631005850,00%2111,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 103292,501224875,00%2536,52
WZ-131G FT61100,75883887,50%2274,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4824,25941862,50%2229,98
Sexton I 3441,13407850,00%1459,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181377,29654728,57%1209,28
Cromwell Applique 51186,1411247100,00%3576,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4573,867777100,00%2120,39
Matilda LVT 4787,43817771,43%2323,80
T26E5 82307,141116742,86%3260,11
Strv m/40L3404,50622683,33%1829,72
T-703345,00355666,67%1510,57
Strv 81 8989,67574616,67%1241,56
Matilda Black Prince 51061,171068683,33%3676,70
Ashigaru 102733,171005666,67%2179,31
T-34-85M 61443,671000650,00%2643,58
OCP Peacekeeper 92934,17849616,67%2883,13
Leichttraktor1284,40290520,00%1590,36
T-804314,40248520,00%1097,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91992,40923560,00%1844,99
T-29 3297,00247540,00%760,97
Škoda T 45 71918,20842520,00%2829,22
Ram II 51132,40920560,00%3601,86
MTLS-1G14 3406,00480520,00%1970,82
Prototipo 6 81954,20955560,00%2026,81
113 Beijing Opera 101771,80680540,00%985,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81799,801043540,00%3037,61
Ikv 723270,00209450,00%728,99
AMX 13 F3 AM61219,50889475,00%2160,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3325,00595450,00%1836,36
T-116 3661,50779450,00%3732,90
Valentine II 4578,75777450,00%2112,61
Matilda4804,335603100,00%3004,57
LTC II 91589,33936366,67%1871,90
Object 274a 81562,33800333,33%2233,81
ISU-122-2 81850,6711913100,00%2146,15
Lorraine 50 t 91718,33907366,67%2042,14
Predatore 92470,00911333,33%2225,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83088,671187333,33%5244,39
M4A1 FL 10 61697,671187366,67%4339,55
Somua SM 82154,671027333,33%2189,07
Yong Bing 93261,331285366,67%3086,89
T1 Cunningham1270,004912100,00%2301,71
Renault Otsu168,0092250,00%114,67
MS-1170,001912100,00%371,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505377,0012320,00%492,67
Toro 92488,001047250,00%1815,46
Ashbringer 102963,5013132100,00%1982,70
FV201 (A45) 72605,001482250,00%5414,07
BT-7 artillery 3758,50883250,00%4354,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,004810,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001461100,00%261,00
Renault FT1114,002181100,00%756,00
T7 Combat Car 2593,009421100,00%4537,24
FV4202 8940,0026310,00%812,78
Ambassador 93479,0016461100,00%3804,79
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52163,0018591100,00%6440,08
WZ-114 93519,0016011100,00%5551,46
VK 45.03 7730,0023710,00%592,12
T-115 52296,0022411100,00%6790,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24