Call_Me_Invi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28342203684
Ø Tier8,5110,0010,0810,13
Victories1604656,62%1155,00%2158,33%5160,71%
Defeats1194242,14%945,00%1438,89%3136,90%
Draws3541,25%00,00%12,78%22,38%
Battles survived842729,73%945,00%1438,89%3238,10%
Tanks destroyed355751,26231,15411,141031,23
Destruction ratio1,792,091,861,98
Tanks spotted447181,58381,90621,721311,56
Damage dealt2.127,673.538,653.706,673.681,14
Capture points75190,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points122320,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience851,181.049,751.080,611.107,50
WN71697,021764,961802,171829,87
WN82678,643309,563320,713607,46
Total
Battles28342
Ø Tier8,51
Victories1604656,62%
Defeats1194242,14%
Draws3541,25%
Battles survived842729,73%
Tanks destroyed355751,26
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted447181,58
Damage dealt2.127,67
Capture points75190,27
Defense points122320,43
Experience851,18
WN71697,02
WN82678,64
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed231,15
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted381,90
Damage dealt3.538,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.049,75
WN71764,96
WN83309,56
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier10,08
Victories2158,33%
Defeats1438,89%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed411,14
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted621,72
Damage dealt3.706,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.080,61
WN71802,17
WN83320,71
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier10,13
Victories5160,71%
Defeats3136,90%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived3238,10%
Tanks destroyed1031,23
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted1311,56
Damage dealt3.681,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.107,50
WN71829,87
WN83607,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories27349,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27449,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19334,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11782,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.916,710,000,000,00
Capture points7601,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7291,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience793,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories27349,28%
Defeats27449,46%
Draws71,26%
Battles survived19334,84%
Tanks destroyed4710,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted11782,13
Damage dealt1.916,71
Capture points7601,37
Defense points7291,32
Experience793,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.599,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience806,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats535,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt1.599,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,64
Experience806,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience648,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed320,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted240,60
Damage dealt1.009,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,18
Experience648,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3380007
Victories186855,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147343,58%00,00%00,00%7100,00%
Draws391,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127037,57%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Tanks destroyed29740,8800,0000,0030,43
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,60
Tanks spotted44801,3300,0000,00162,29
Damage dealt1.511,070,000,00793,71
Capture points31860,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points84572,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience690,880,000,00170,57
Total
Battles3380
Victories186855,27%
Defeats147343,58%
Draws391,15%
Battles survived127037,57%
Tanks destroyed29740,88
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted44801,33
Damage dealt1.511,07
Capture points31860,94
Defense points84572,50
Experience690,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted162,29
Damage dealt793,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,57

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3831006
Victories197351,50%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats183347,85%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws250,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121231,64%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed36150,9400,0000,0071,17
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,40
Tanks spotted75101,9600,0000,00203,33
Damage dealt1.985,710,000,002.110,33
Capture points40111,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points51241,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience807,390,000,00663,50
Total
Battles3831
Victories197351,50%
Defeats183347,85%
Draws250,65%
Battles survived121231,64%
Tanks destroyed36150,94
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted75101,96
Damage dealt1.985,71
Capture points40111,05
Defense points51241,34
Experience807,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted203,33
Damage dealt2.110,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience663,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101832,66856195457,16%2788,92
STB-1102883,5994899157,82%2896,97
Kranvagn103234,52105788560,56%3406,33
Object 277102954,7984773151,57%2895,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82379,55107267760,71%3251,42
T-34-85M 61067,8159061654,06%2146,21
Type 64 6795,1356958456,16%2584,23
Leopard 1103217,1592551355,17%2988,78
Object 430U102641,2084751153,82%2413,61
Super Conqueror103182,66101849060,41%3160,65
SU-130PM 82146,5693046257,36%2619,69
Object 260 103331,31105345657,89%3057,93
BZ-176 82491,99126343564,83%3225,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102474,5384242855,61%2372,26
LT-432 81437,1698640657,14%3507,06
T57 Heavy102745,8374736153,46%2498,20
WZ-111 model 5A102684,3981636051,39%2440,09
T110E3103212,2591434656,36%2653,50
Object 140102398,9980532657,06%2309,85
Vz. 55103325,7899032458,64%3061,81
KV-8561004,1450330458,22%2002,35
T92 HMC101566,1759830448,36%1289,03
AMX ELC bis5665,8748328260,64%3278,76
T54E191674,7757928247,87%1620,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82108,33105427756,32%2989,35
IS-3A 81991,7399827359,34%2617,23
AMX 50 B103180,0196227058,89%3078,14
60TP Lewandowskiego103560,96105926660,15%3621,53
Škoda T 56 82542,30116926657,52%3119,39
Grille 15103382,5393926460,61%2884,00
IS-7103250,33108026160,54%3438,55
T-1092232,9773524459,43%2730,59
IS-381467,3761724356,38%1811,41
Strv 103B102653,5982524159,75%2062,20
Object 907 102926,10103523957,32%2838,69
Object 268 Version 4103284,04101123661,44%2982,46
Caernarvon Action X 81862,58103323454,27%2770,49
T26E5 Patriot 81899,53112422758,15%3109,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81057,8465421849,08%2276,73
AMX M4 mle. 54103538,78106120757,97%3418,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81151,5676020357,64%2353,47
T110E5103567,93111119159,69%3632,47
Type 63 82355,96123819161,26%3473,41
M2 Light2351,8445518260,99%2089,03
Object 279 early 103260,58109518066,67%2834,29
M54 Renegade 82509,13118517857,87%3356,84
CS-63102642,1787117352,60%2502,87
M53/M5591424,2762817352,02%1431,82
T-5491892,8177817153,22%2147,11
T 55A 92270,9296816756,29%2569,92
Cromwell61322,9997916564,85%3653,87
M40/M4381388,7569016357,67%1689,65
113102531,2780515746,50%2353,81
T6981047,3447215546,45%1311,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91520,7262013944,60%1489,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81453,3173513755,47%2004,05
DBV-152 103424,7893813462,69%2639,40
AMX 13 757894,3347713141,98%1954,82
T71 DA7852,4246413051,54%2029,59
Type 71103848,92119512964,34%3686,46
KV-26904,5852312554,40%1784,79
T-4481539,8271212457,26%2352,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681039,8974612249,18%2414,89
Object 43092445,4897412250,82%2901,50
T216625,0745112054,17%2045,51
BZ-75103898,30117511761,54%4313,86
Manticore101717,2886311753,85%2414,63
ELC EVEN 90 81134,9590611251,79%2750,85
DZT-159 92807,91113011259,82%3175,53
Object 703 Version II 81911,09112111171,17%2791,27
Ho-Ri 3103363,2095710958,72%2633,92
FV226 Contradictious 82654,04125110858,33%3666,40
Panhard EBR 9091417,8486410657,55%2608,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81621,8490210452,88%2247,02
M127964,7659710158,42%1313,75
IS-271189,975129951,52%1755,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81546,768629752,58%2357,02
AMX 12 t6653,184119655,21%2105,25
UDES 15/16103488,2811549464,89%3701,59
Object 25792073,768209250,00%2177,33
GSOR 1010 FB 81910,089529259,78%2515,62
IS71132,815609054,44%1738,81
WZ-111 model 1-492136,498598659,30%2541,68
T-345496,003868555,29%1397,59
Type 586692,614098551,76%1378,18
KV-15537,493678550,59%1174,93
M446729,063958154,32%1196,55
Type 6192307,068348053,75%2707,47
AMX 50 12092040,548577955,70%2045,33
T-284389,173097753,25%1492,16
AMBT 82065,2310167758,44%3048,17
Type T-345465,563467550,67%1335,17
Concept 1B 93248,0313347470,27%3429,70
Object 777 Version II 92346,789697251,39%2600,14
Emil II92448,5110307055,71%2624,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81885,538157054,29%2231,48
T-832 82322,3011636960,87%3246,21
Super Hellcat 71362,877736959,42%2562,34
M415367,662556842,65%427,92
UDES 0381413,447046855,88%1725,27
Strv 103-092191,347676753,73%2265,14
T-4371254,068466756,72%2449,36
XM57 82810,3412406767,16%3350,39
O-Ni71195,747846563,08%1907,52
Panther/M10 71382,578866365,08%2580,82
E 100103364,8710126155,74%3005,20
Chimera 81958,2110186157,38%2368,12
Panhard AMD 178B6795,585186058,33%2745,58
M48A5 Patton103247,0310295851,72%3337,94
AE Phase I 92679,4011825872,41%3440,31
M75353,303185648,21%1275,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 82125,619465646,43%2556,13
Object 752 92824,0412065565,45%2945,63
Pudel 6926,756835360,38%2083,85
TVP T 50/51102987,0410095358,49%2946,31
11081568,558035349,06%2022,70
MT-256567,474325349,06%1852,05
Object 274a 81804,399624955,10%2314,92
Versuchspanzer 5793261,6912754963,27%3609,65
Churchill III 5677,506384852,08%1759,06
Emil I82052,159464759,57%2730,48
CS-5992242,7410364763,83%3069,00
S-5171149,466704643,48%1264,34
CS-5381272,787084647,83%1734,43
60G FT5559,783024650,00%1179,58
T803114185,6013674571,11%3668,98
Strv m/425481,663274445,45%1167,89
O-I6918,736924456,82%1629,03
FV230 Canopener103531,8610654355,81%3132,70
CS-52 LIS 81983,6110214156,10%3184,86
STA-181527,108504052,50%2227,52
59-166555,634244050,00%1625,25
Hotchkiss EBR7839,445303956,41%2071,50
KV-1S6504,263783958,97%986,66
AMX 404280,512833764,86%1269,41
BZ-79114020,8912243666,67%3170,51
Black Rock 113220,819493636,11%2097,53
SU-76G FT4430,742703537,14%857,85
E 7593064,5411523557,14%3643,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6980,266943467,65%2213,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71100,825073447,06%1467,76
IS-4103290,419803447,06%2957,20
Tiger-Maus 92615,0910583452,94%2776,28
FV229 Contender92880,4811833360,61%3030,72
STA-2 81786,429703360,61%3180,49
T-28E with F-30 4423,783583262,50%1203,11
SDP 58 Kilana82094,069803154,84%2684,03
T-804312,352883154,84%1383,88
Projet Louis 91460,879483161,29%2339,77
Churchill VII6992,576683046,67%2133,62
Type 6893099,6712823066,67%3444,57
FV3046724,674983060,00%1402,42
VK 100.01 (P)81492,679983066,67%1861,31
T28 Concept 71589,728632968,97%3023,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81673,866382962,07%2272,73
TNH T Vz. 5193134,4611522842,86%4337,61
Ikv 1035692,365302839,29%1848,70
M374411,152452751,85%1457,24
T-34-856808,466972653,85%1834,79
M10 Wolverine5969,507242657,69%2779,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5582982,3515382673,08%4004,65
P26/404394,723072544,00%1084,91
TVP VTU Koncept81368,366782544,00%1991,48
M3 Lee4338,682752556,00%1504,51
M5A1 Stuart4355,643142560,00%1511,80
CS-4471175,006602540,00%1704,57
M5 Stuart4239,723372576,00%775,43
SU-85B4432,802762540,00%951,15
212A91284,966372544,00%974,33
T-29 3434,283762548,00%1644,94
E 50 Ausf. M103188,7110062450,00%3568,95
FV20781012,877262356,52%1178,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5596,704342356,52%1675,92
AMX 50 Foch92852,2711182263,64%3121,75
BZ-6893122,6213602180,95%4393,24
T25/271459,527042142,86%2188,25
AMX 50 Foch B102978,6710442171,43%2459,78
Škoda T 2561119,056182070,00%2960,78
SU-263142,801292040,00%159,18
M18 Hellcat61397,258142045,00%3177,88
Strv 81 81768,359032055,00%3227,00
T92 8865,359252060,00%1879,86
Strv 746950,267131957,89%2179,49
AMX 50 10082079,0010521973,68%3319,02
M36 Jackson61235,537241947,37%2387,90
T110E4103566,7910141963,16%2863,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5490,003581947,37%1321,77
Tiger (P)71657,949901861,11%2944,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6671,066511855,56%2152,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 81379,336981850,00%1622,27
Type 59 First Warrior 82077,3313191877,78%3712,29
Lago4408,713571770,59%1594,52
VK 36.01 (H)61299,188811752,94%3106,60
SU-54156,591151729,41%89,21
O-I Experimental5797,887051758,82%1815,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,533601735,29%1247,74
T-50-2 61001,418071752,94%3214,48
T-34 shielded 5917,355261758,82%2848,07
L-60 2148,882461758,82%805,12
Churchill I5704,566021675,00%1812,11
Type 5 Heavy104067,8811881668,75%3708,51
VK 30.01 (P)61197,699041681,25%2798,00
Centurion Action X103674,4410441656,25%4058,70
Nashorn61116,066031650,00%2087,18
Predatore 92226,449311656,25%2165,55
Tiger I71408,538601566,67%2058,80
Matilda4544,204751553,33%1797,58
BDR G1 B5677,404661573,33%1777,76
SU-10181052,005931540,00%1006,54
Sturer Emil71037,676911553,33%1676,63
FV217 Badger102895,138751533,33%1935,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82305,4010751553,33%3043,81
MTLS-1G14 3253,472461526,67%824,81
VK 30.01 (H)5932,437381464,29%3008,00
ARL 446931,507061464,29%1870,27
AMX 383165,642281450,00%433,78
Indien-Panzer81507,937691450,00%2114,58
M3 Stuart3235,232801369,23%1146,97
T1 Cunningham1154,003321376,92%1150,98
WZ-113G FT103974,9210731369,23%3185,01
Turtle Mk. I 82420,0011161346,15%2850,47
Fantôme 92228,7710151369,23%2527,10
Strv m/40L3302,502731266,67%1231,49
Type 95 Heavy4454,005041266,67%1826,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571590,679291258,33%2762,61
NC 70 Błyskawica102641,429921275,00%2139,38
Char Mle. 75 9824,176461233,33%845,93
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93052,4213491275,00%3653,37
Löwe 8806,674831258,33%814,39
GSR 3301 Setter7615,756291250,00%1212,20
P.435788,095121127,27%2209,91
Black Prince71374,0910071145,45%2209,08
M2 Medium Tank3211,552391163,64%804,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4458,363471145,45%1761,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 92537,739671154,55%2322,52
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81900,4510621163,64%2265,88
Lorraine 40 t 81617,737481127,27%1948,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071782,809651050,00%3326,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3343,702791060,00%1535,62
DS PZInż5706,005401040,00%1493,88
M3G FT3200,802171070,00%668,44
VK 30.02 (M)6576,903781050,00%957,01
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71375,606711050,00%2095,82
ST vz. 394412,33406933,33%1330,14
Pvlvv fm/42276,3389933,33%38,32
T1 Heavy5611,22519944,44%1225,11
VK 30.02 (D)71887,891212977,78%4229,82
O-Ho81165,56564933,33%1118,58
Tiger II81263,33769955,56%1397,37
Ho-Ri Shugo113495,67792944,44%2137,29
Concept No. 5103819,561206977,78%3859,12
Valentine II 4322,56287944,44%952,38
Strv K 92313,221139966,67%2579,08
T-463365,88324837,50%1892,63
M7 Priest3307,13179837,50%664,71
Caernarvon82184,25977850,00%2865,40
M-V-Y103285,13839825,00%3293,21
XM66F 81998,501109875,00%2476,48
Char Murat 92582,00919850,00%2468,17
KV-220-2 5634,00788875,00%1441,96
Bofors Tornvagn 82406,501273862,50%2928,85
SU-855567,29248742,86%1113,70
Type 1 Chi-He4578,43495771,43%2182,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102643,00732728,57%1789,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,43308757,14%513,21
UDES 1692599,29801728,57%2866,64
T25 AT71739,00910757,14%3115,81
T28 Prototype81283,71723757,14%1492,17
Rambo 92532,291030742,86%2792,28
StuG III Ausf. G51183,83695650,00%3180,10
Crusader61104,67883683,33%3964,35
B.U.G.I.61330,00886650,00%3121,71
Coccodrillo 102527,001023683,33%1966,92
SU-76M4385,50316666,67%1220,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7531,33525650,00%681,68
M47 Iron Arnie 81925,331124683,33%2613,75
Kunze Panzer 92296,67905650,00%2749,03
M10 RBFM 5582,33384633,33%1123,64
4TP1165,80309540,00%708,56
T1 HMC290,0069520,00%242,73
M8A14651,80484580,00%1966,42
T-703407,20409560,00%2180,09
Cavalier51090,00774560,00%3391,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82162,201156580,00%3183,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2201,25227450,00%1087,52
Leo71643,751048475,00%2821,14
Type 91 Heavy3484,50554475,00%2239,49
T2 Medium Tank2281,50304475,00%1739,76
T-26G FT2273,25255450,00%978,34
FCM 362173,25177425,00%602,73
T-602103,00313475,00%479,13
LTG7870,258664100,00%2233,97
Sexton I 3169,50166425,00%276,12
T78 62295,501303475,00%5413,26
Strv m/382248,00271333,33%1018,62
M15/423130,67183366,67%365,11
T-34-281157,67692333,33%1466,19
Leichttraktor1115,6714130,00%314,52
Felice 92487,67871333,33%2448,65
IS-2 shielded 71335,009533100,00%2232,00
Toro 93823,001283333,33%3957,75
Sherman VC Firefly 6908,33694366,67%1644,42
WZ-114 92580,0013623100,00%2918,25
StuG IV 51017,33493333,33%3841,40
Yong Bing 91710,33768333,33%1408,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,004320,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2340,005702100,00%2777,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5353,50202250,00%857,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2232,50280250,00%1146,13
AT-12333,50260250,00%1580,22
BV-111114570,0018602100,00%4796,07
M4 Improved 5382,0024820,00%730,40
SU-100Y 6875,50610250,00%1460,24
Ashigaru 105349,5015482100,00%4643,25
Somua SM 81200,00502250,00%1087,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1345,002601100,00%1897,56
LT vz. 352117,0013810,00%284,95
L6/402321,005031100,00%1456,47
Škoda T 245944,0010591100,00%3718,41
Renault NC-311103,001641100,00%556,31
SU-10061912,0013911100,00%4863,89
Vz. 44-17200,0031110,00%0,00
SU-182129,001961100,00%817,41
CS-67 Szakal115650,0017421100,00%6050,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792694,0014161100,00%2128,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,002821100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61703,0013081100,00%4003,65
Valiant 5897,009501100,00%2160,08
Char Futur 4 93200,0076710,00%4040,78
BT-7 artillery 3454,006681100,00%1633,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-07-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2024-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-03
Left: 2023-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2023-05-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2023-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-16
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-22
Left: 2022-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2022-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-01
Left: 2023-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-19
Left: 2022-07-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-09
Left: 2022-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-23
Left: 2021-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2021-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-15
Left: 2021-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-11
Left: 2021-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-06
Left: 2021-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-10
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2020-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-04
Left: 2020-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-31
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2019-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-11
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-09
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-07
Left: 2018-12-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-07
Left: 2018-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-25
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-07-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-06
Left: 2017-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 2017-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-11-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-02
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-05-30