CaptainFartastic

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3040313144833
Ø Tier8,218,158,978,64
Victories1700455,93%753,85%8156,25%47557,02%
Defeats1305742,95%646,15%6243,06%34541,42%
Draws3421,12%00,00%10,69%131,56%
Battles survived1065035,03%430,77%5135,42%31637,94%
Tanks destroyed377741,24171,311631,1311081,33
Destruction ratio1,911,891,752,14
Tanks spotted456211,50362,773472,4116051,93
Damage dealt1.809,351.589,311.799,432.085,93
Capture points126870,4200,0000,001220,15
Defense points284250,93322,46560,394360,52
Experience871,56893,23960,991.034,86
WN71656,241870,041562,501754,42
WN82526,562757,082425,692877,70
Total
Battles30403
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1700455,93%
Defeats1305742,95%
Draws3421,12%
Battles survived1065035,03%
Tanks destroyed377741,24
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted456211,50
Damage dealt1.809,35
Capture points126870,42
Defense points284250,93
Experience871,56
WN71656,24
WN82526,56
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,15
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed171,31
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted362,77
Damage dealt1.589,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points322,46
Experience893,23
WN71870,04
WN82757,08
Past 7 days
Battles144
Ø Tier8,97
Victories8156,25%
Defeats6243,06%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived5135,42%
Tanks destroyed1631,13
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted3472,41
Damage dealt1.799,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points560,39
Experience960,99
WN71562,50
WN82425,69
Past 30 days
Battles833
Ø Tier8,64
Victories47557,02%
Defeats34541,42%
Draws131,56%
Battles survived31637,94%
Tanks destroyed11081,33
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted16051,93
Damage dealt2.085,93
Capture points1220,15
Defense points4360,52
Experience1.034,86
WN71754,42
WN82877,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.904,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience859,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats228,57%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.904,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience859,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2946,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,500,000,000,00
Capture points921,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3044,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience829,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3048,39%
Defeats2946,77%
Draws34,84%
Battles survived2743,55%
Tanks destroyed600,97
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted641,03
Damage dealt1.518,50
Capture points921,48
Defense points3044,90
Experience829,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt394,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt115,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt115,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points603,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience615,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats950,00%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt1.368,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points603,33
Experience615,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.929,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt1.929,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience485,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8763,7293483055,54%1790,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 82031,76107373856,23%3873,94
T34 81818,0690265855,62%2703,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81929,21104662454,17%2723,05
IS-6 81877,7098855258,33%2767,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102393,1986552951,61%2313,72
E 50 Ausf. M102658,9589149053,88%2867,36
AMX 13 9091467,4089648654,73%3006,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81902,9889343555,63%2383,08
KV-856860,9843843255,32%1653,07
IS-381462,4458442150,83%1935,01
T-5492104,34103241962,53%2961,12
Spähpanzer Ru 25191167,3690640453,71%2248,23
IS-7102606,7589638057,63%2808,12
T-62A102561,0888337751,99%2889,01
AMX 13 105101794,9490837455,08%2588,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81870,44101335856,70%2708,85
T26E5 81790,90110634355,69%2917,26
M48A5 Patton102578,1091133356,76%2648,50
KV-15530,2136329954,18%1202,43
Predatore 92376,23102629156,01%2447,66
T-1091898,7875328655,59%2211,00
Leopard 1102549,2891128159,43%2497,11
T2971596,1074027953,76%2679,12
T110E5102546,5792127557,45%2404,57
AMX 30 1er prototype92292,7793527458,76%2969,56
Panhard EBR 105101169,7683127351,65%1438,29
T-4481681,09100025561,57%3329,53
Object 140102412,7988125052,40%2407,89
T-15061027,9663424661,38%2258,72
Leopard Prototyp A92391,1398824455,33%2952,66
KV-481537,8974622955,02%2259,07
Grille 15102693,2478922751,98%1982,26
Škoda T 5092876,85110522461,61%4119,46
IS71058,8648522353,36%1580,95
M26 Pershing81329,3968722249,55%2089,22
E 5092095,0093322151,58%2528,36
E 65 Zwilling 82023,63108420957,89%2190,04
M4A1 Sherman5561,3649820458,82%1842,36
Object 430U102742,5996120253,47%2683,05
M46 Patton91941,7391119356,48%2289,61
M18 Hellcat61211,6283319361,14%3156,31
T3281845,4093418761,50%3114,68
Comet71401,22102618566,49%3171,76
Lorraine 40 t 82124,63107718463,04%3594,12
E 7592070,9694418356,83%2250,34
ST-I92287,2880117656,82%2732,41
AMX 50 B102434,8182817550,86%1914,63
CS-52 LIS 81488,1395717462,64%1915,13
Conqueror92466,73106117360,12%3014,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5582646,12138717266,28%3639,05
KV-261066,7275817160,82%2346,76
CS-63102685,3998117057,65%2621,07
T71 DA71058,3488916954,44%2938,64
M10392132,0191716757,49%2548,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92532,8289716456,10%2365,51
Jagdpanther II81746,9381416252,47%2277,92
S-517971,4459615850,00%1224,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6682,3260515852,53%1496,07
Jagdtiger92415,6786815653,85%2555,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92038,3283515550,32%2432,00
Strv 7461168,0989915459,09%3104,81
T54E192332,7992615459,09%2892,66
T6981661,1692515259,87%2663,29
Object 43092801,59114515257,89%3767,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert112934,7694215253,29%2603,23
ISU-15281897,1679515150,33%2215,61
Panther II81505,1794414961,07%2761,26
Object 252U 81669,9297814860,81%2011,31
Centurion Mk. 7/192271,73102114758,50%3075,87
KR-1112871,98104913956,12%2292,12
AMX 50 12092284,4694213856,52%2746,61
Emil I81927,39103613759,12%3016,76
Type 6191983,5883413442,54%2090,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101751,8581113448,51%2071,98
T4991767,27100713267,42%3854,50
Tiger II81849,5093313160,31%2789,56
T2071071,7768813051,54%1857,87
FV230 Canopener103093,89104113056,15%2605,55
Emil II92449,32106312962,02%3064,41
SU-15271185,9555212959,69%1912,23
IS-4102549,1888712756,69%2482,84
BZ-75102785,8393412649,21%2211,37
Vz. 55102641,4192912553,60%2182,62
T57 Heavy102864,5296812260,66%2860,45
M41 Walker Bulldog81188,3593212158,68%2976,80
TVP VTU Koncept81534,4690311952,94%2690,18
Matilda4421,4634111647,41%1264,77
SU-1006910,6545411358,41%1960,13
Leo71210,4689611154,05%2674,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5383,7735111155,86%1131,66
TVP T 50/51102309,5283110850,00%1923,56
E 100102696,6492010856,48%2538,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102504,4691210552,38%2486,06
T-4371197,1788110456,73%2374,94
P.44 Pantera81566,3294710257,84%2619,34
SU-14-28962,5569010152,48%938,76
AMX 67 Imbattable113000,0591210049,00%2194,58
Tiger I71628,079479957,58%2637,69
AMX 12 t6775,207499956,57%2817,31
T3092254,239529857,14%2166,38
CS-67 Szakal113106,889769751,55%2792,78
T-284214,571979547,37%498,41
VK 30.01 (H)5832,565829561,05%2647,09
AMX 13 7571047,798319545,26%2559,16
AMX 50 10082021,389959455,32%3028,61
XM69 Hacker112927,889989348,39%2271,62
Taschenratte113342,9811579359,14%2250,88
Prototipo Standard B92343,5710209260,87%2874,47
STA-181649,9510259264,13%2987,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102807,468029248,91%2545,17
AS-XX 40 t112496,898939252,17%2213,25
LPT-67 Šelma91542,678809050,00%2562,19
Spähpanzer SP I C71139,979429060,00%3004,46
Centurion Mk. I81627,139528953,93%2845,51
Panther71093,097148852,27%2144,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071483,4810618867,05%3169,40
SU-855599,613588759,77%1718,45
UDES 1691799,848798758,62%2095,44
Maus102622,2210538765,52%2181,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571477,439198757,47%2650,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 81825,5211418561,18%3284,29
CS-5992388,8610488360,24%3026,19
Jagdpanther71395,517638148,15%2368,92
VK 30.02 (M)6793,165858050,00%1826,43
Type 71102973,4510957861,54%2891,96
ARL 446996,086897746,75%1998,62
T25/271311,037867549,33%2177,42
Tiger-Maus 92093,899377554,67%2179,23
Vz. 63P113633,6311827363,01%2763,66
Jagdpanzer IV6856,996027258,33%1833,50
UDES 15/16102468,999207256,94%2242,24
Škoda T 2561219,839447153,52%3253,03
T216445,305226952,17%1322,69
Cromwell61084,188596747,76%2780,49
Super Conqueror102695,488556743,28%2318,25
TNH T Vz. 5192206,8610316663,64%2467,83
BZ-79112983,2010246656,06%2000,37
Char Futur 4 92158,0910106660,61%2289,02
FV229 Contender92485,0211746566,15%2849,83
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113539,2912356563,08%2603,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4184,231926440,63%253,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82046,528686456,25%2313,55
Black Prince71375,258926350,79%2225,45
Type 6892214,9010156353,97%2248,33
Versuchspanzer 5792878,9410876349,21%2977,50
Vz. 64 Blesk81751,0511636159,02%4074,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4438,564735961,02%1407,72
P.43 ter71497,7310565962,71%3622,21
UDES 14 Alt 581266,537835950,85%1653,30
KV-371351,466775964,41%2256,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102958,1410565860,34%2646,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6692516,1211385764,91%2919,36
FV215b (183) 101834,536795749,12%1273,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71302,049145658,93%2475,30
FV225 Collector 92778,1812205660,71%2716,04
Caernarvon81928,2711255560,00%3344,17
T803113154,7311285560,00%2346,33
AMX 30 B102610,589855364,15%3011,50
TNH 105/100081738,2510095265,38%2515,55
BDR G1 B5782,086945160,78%2058,28
T110E4102685,008565152,94%2018,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192786,9811635158,82%3174,33
Caernarvon Action X 81659,4210005050,00%2635,55
11081771,029204951,02%2213,51
Object 70492219,027994948,98%1846,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482137,5511214761,70%2841,21
Type 5861075,858414757,45%2591,79
M5 Stuart4340,615304665,22%1121,96
M24 Chaffee5800,969514654,35%4117,85
Churchill I5740,075584557,78%2001,17
T-463138,421644544,44%383,13
Churchill VII6785,336204542,22%1447,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4463,647284557,78%2586,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81936,6010964560,00%2798,18
Kampfpanzer 67102521,699344553,33%1979,97
StuG III Ausf. G5783,526274269,05%2555,50
BZ-16681857,1210834266,67%2709,57
AMX ELC bis5407,385214252,38%1404,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6742,026354247,62%1819,41
AMX 65 t82089,959964151,22%3013,30
Black Rock 112765,6810134153,66%1965,37
P.43 bis61141,259284062,50%3334,85
STB-1102510,338903951,28%2399,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102493,929683958,97%1759,15
KV-1371036,648533961,54%2184,59
FV4025 Contriver113546,6211003948,72%2613,89
SU-85B4400,343003863,16%1165,82
IS-271202,417933745,95%1571,21
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92035,629283756,76%1958,26
VK 28.016698,039453778,38%2545,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,354663756,76%1210,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102752,959693759,46%2285,76
M75478,064843652,78%2151,49
Type 5781929,1110073554,29%2282,37
Vz. 44-171609,069753450,00%2844,46
Strv m/425803,427803366,67%3280,11
CS-5381683,858713351,52%2417,90
VK 36.01 (H)61010,198033268,75%2367,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3193,032003237,50%425,96
FV224 Chopper71520,389753259,38%2063,80
Škoda T 1771280,7710103161,29%3800,72
Vz. 71 Tesák101876,239653154,84%2626,24
BZ-6892219,429853154,84%2316,39
T28 Prototype81401,068183161,29%1650,64
CS-4471515,879353053,33%2731,64
AMX AC mle. 4671737,909903066,67%3127,10
FV227 Conceiver81504,508723060,00%2003,18
Type 4 Chi-To61228,319562948,28%3470,91
ARL V3961266,907002941,38%2635,76
Durchbruchswagen 24461,693782965,52%1664,54
T675709,366292860,71%2198,27
AMX AC mle. 4881495,418052751,85%1913,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5454,546552650,00%1772,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,921462552,00%337,32
Kranvagn102646,8410682572,00%2424,40
ST vz. 394279,253712437,50%681,63
M3 Lee4255,962112441,67%757,46
M2 Medium Tank3194,292102450,00%654,27
T-34-171290,828542245,45%2389,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5744,277442250,00%2699,74
Panzerjäger I2291,322382259,09%1220,77
B.U.G.I.61569,5910332259,09%3916,07
FSV Scheme A71629,0912642268,18%3258,92
Wespe3208,242352142,86%584,77
SU-76M4241,332042161,90%674,19
Centurion Action X102212,3510062065,00%2088,38
M8A14489,105642055,00%1584,94
Sturer Emil71442,707852060,00%2299,85
Staghound Mk. III61584,4511572065,00%4153,85
T 55A 92092,909452050,00%2505,61
T-262117,111541952,63%483,87
B14667,007931877,78%2712,20
Tiger (P)71539,788351838,89%2040,16
Crusader6920,418921776,47%4699,19
Škoda T 245678,737681553,33%2563,80
T7 Combat Car 2110,931681553,33%465,09
M3 Stuart3128,712251428,57%282,64
Lago4467,145471450,00%1777,34
DS PZInż51022,077631464,29%3010,75
FV3046495,073831428,57%586,51
Object 432U112184,439041457,14%1435,33
S35 CA51189,088581384,62%3403,76
Type 1 Chi-He4403,504601250,00%1183,77
AMX 404317,334531250,00%1322,62
Carro d'assalto P.8871867,6711931275,00%3418,33
Cruiser Mk. II2203,173441250,00%804,07
Fauteur113487,7511131250,00%2710,97
LT vz. 383284,273991145,45%1109,89
P.435652,737391181,82%2387,02
T3 HMC2188,452071127,27%774,02
BZ-5871636,0011611172,73%2783,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 91872,559091163,64%1518,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,601001040,00%160,00
Covenanter5486,907211060,00%2269,66
Lorraine 50 t 92677,3012071070,00%3522,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,78250955,56%692,09
AT-12177,11174955,56%739,65
Marder II3202,67303955,56%579,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2124,56108933,33%542,19
AEC Armoured Car51166,33879966,67%3728,57
Windhund 8959,11503933,33%692,91
T56 GMC3404,57465742,86%1692,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 61291,14950757,14%3094,29
Ashbringer 102551,86786728,57%1706,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,17113666,67%276,96
Renault Otsu1194,6723260,00%800,89
M2 Light275,67105616,67%47,67
Cruiser Mk. I191,50156650,00%295,81
T2 Medium Tank274,17137650,00%217,49
Kunze Panzer 92192,17973650,00%2509,76
Super Hellcat 71228,17822650,00%2048,43
Yong Bing 92090,50955650,00%1795,54
Leichttraktor138,6096540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I243,40179560,00%205,35
Cobra 92107,00904540,00%1918,28
LT vz. 352211,7524640,00%1018,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu6398,00407425,00%307,22
Bishop5129,00229450,00%99,55
Nashorn6564,50457450,00%785,08
AMX ELC 901 6898,0048430,00%2499,95
50TP prototyp 81664,0012112100,00%2396,69
MS-1129,002102100,00%264,10
SDP 44 Burza6446,505592100,00%713,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4225,50416250,00%575,74
TS-54 8851,00784250,00%721,60
T-45 2159,505132100,00%813,06
Fantôme 92621,00897250,00%2598,90
Kolohousenka1171,004311100,00%1005,92
Cruiser Mk. III394,002741100,00%430,75
TOG II* 6305,0016910,00%188,55
LTP 3191,0014410,00%606,89
Brennos 8934,0043110,00%651,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2018-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2018-05-11