Cederus

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3614873189
Ø Tier7,5610,579,749,84
Victories1870551,75%457,14%1445,16%5056,18%
Defeats1701947,08%342,86%1754,84%3741,57%
Draws4241,17%00,00%00,00%22,25%
Battles survived863023,87%342,86%619,35%2325,84%
Tanks destroyed281470,7830,43150,48510,57
Destruction ratio1,020,750,600,77
Tanks spotted499231,3850,71622,001832,06
Damage dealt1.126,521.837,431.645,971.594,92
Capture points377901,0500,0050,161802,02
Defense points149100,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience583,95920,57784,42838,54
WN71126,12835,86873,581068,43
WN81450,761170,081216,911281,54
Total
Battles36148
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1870551,75%
Defeats1701947,08%
Draws4241,17%
Battles survived863023,87%
Tanks destroyed281470,78
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted499231,38
Damage dealt1.126,52
Capture points377901,05
Defense points149100,41
Experience583,95
WN71126,12
WN81450,76
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,57
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.837,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience920,57
WN7835,86
WN81170,08
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,74
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed150,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted622,00
Damage dealt1.645,97
Capture points50,16
Defense points00,00
Experience784,42
WN7873,58
WN81216,91
Past 30 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,84
Victories5056,18%
Defeats3741,57%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2325,84%
Tanks destroyed510,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1832,06
Damage dealt1.594,92
Capture points1802,02
Defense points00,00
Experience838,54
WN71068,43
WN81281,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3960,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,030,000,000,00
Capture points791,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience596,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2437,50%
Defeats3960,94%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1320,31%
Tanks destroyed370,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted550,86
Damage dealt1.654,03
Capture points791,23
Defense points380,59
Experience596,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4955,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,130,000,000,00
Capture points370,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience516,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3943,82%
Defeats4955,06%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived3235,96%
Tanks destroyed540,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted730,82
Damage dealt1.035,13
Capture points370,42
Defense points1231,38
Experience516,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt471,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience166,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed20,12
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt471,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points291,71
Experience166,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience17,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience17,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6248,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6751,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4635,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,690,000,000,00
Capture points3602,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6575,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience524,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6248,06%
Defeats6751,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4635,66%
Tanks destroyed770,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1020,79
Damage dealt1.097,69
Capture points3602,79
Defense points6575,09
Experience524,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1753000
Victories84948,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84548,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws593,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53530,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10660,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15020,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,510,000,000,00
Capture points17591,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points29261,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience598,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1753
Victories84948,43%
Defeats84548,20%
Draws593,37%
Battles survived53530,52%
Tanks destroyed10660,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted15020,86
Damage dealt1.357,51
Capture points17591,00
Defense points29261,67
Experience598,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories5832,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11565,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3721,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,820,000,000,00
Capture points680,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience522,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories5832,95%
Defeats11565,34%
Draws31,70%
Battles survived3721,02%
Tanks destroyed800,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1380,78
Damage dealt1.396,82
Capture points680,39
Defense points1030,59
Experience522,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81582,38699152750,49%1753,63
Jagdpanther II81380,0355176352,95%1591,38
LT-432 8724,1373074453,23%1311,75
T499889,4857967450,74%1249,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81614,9374665251,99%1901,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6831,0050159353,96%1560,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8788,0656158451,20%1442,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519902,8654945053,11%1317,41
Cromwell B 6848,7785344860,04%1828,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92025,7261643253,94%1877,03
Type 4 Heavy91766,6670741955,37%1831,00
Leopard Prototyp A91498,1859340652,71%1420,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8767,4252840047,50%1406,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181186,4644937153,37%1501,63
E 100102161,7575735655,06%1802,71
Indien-Panzer8977,0545635148,15%1215,13
E 7591382,6256834949,28%1216,42
G.W. E 100101514,8768834847,70%1215,36
Jagdpanther7940,2743634748,41%1299,39
Conqueror91312,1348332851,22%1142,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591223,9450132750,15%1231,59
Caernarvon8937,6145630149,50%986,53
Tiger II81081,4545729047,93%1144,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102354,3673629047,93%1800,50
Tiger I7930,9256527856,12%1278,81
Marder II3287,0825027751,62%957,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8439,2641127650,72%631,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507809,1533627347,99%967,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5527,0748827354,95%1514,39
G.W. Panther7989,2054726247,33%1217,34
AMX 13 105101316,3272426251,15%1565,18
E 5091543,0555625650,00%1509,08
Panther II8853,1945824043,75%970,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7741,8747624052,08%1465,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6844,1247223954,81%1426,78
FV4005 Stage II101862,9466823849,58%1420,46
IS71093,1254823658,90%1760,66
KV-26917,3456323660,17%1763,55
Churchill I5372,8629922453,13%708,68
FV217 Badger102363,2491322159,28%2074,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81248,9153121050,95%1626,83
Emil II91871,4183920351,23%1791,96
Škoda T 256636,1952020151,74%1219,57
M446822,6356419951,26%1451,32
Panther7703,9041219443,30%963,76
StuG III Ausf. G5317,1522218747,59%587,48
Strv 103B101965,6877918055,00%1499,25
VK 100.01 (P)81320,2361518055,56%1597,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91845,2084517953,07%1995,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102194,3680617950,84%1703,72
E 25 7983,0777017961,45%1478,42
Tiger (P)7983,3955817855,62%1477,82
Cobra 91705,5879617850,00%1545,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,0736017752,54%1260,52
O-Ho81577,2363917453,45%2012,35
KV-856682,2139517248,84%1105,91
M53/M5591136,8473116652,41%1044,49
E 50 Ausf. M101887,5563316544,24%1532,84
AMX ELC bis5336,6336216348,47%1148,53
AMX 13 909917,1970716151,55%1328,44
Prototipo Standard B91716,3985115856,33%1689,79
Sturer Emil7968,9544715551,61%1419,63
VK 30.02 (D)7618,8842315053,33%892,62
Black Prince7823,9149414851,35%1133,62
VK 28.016166,4729414845,95%252,89
Jagdtiger91945,6063114755,78%1911,45
M4A1 Sherman5418,1831714452,08%1056,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4336,8130114353,85%868,07
IS-381262,7066714049,29%1470,13
Jagdpanzer IV6512,6332313948,20%813,59
Type 5 Heavy102604,1695213958,27%1969,31
Škoda T 5091620,3080613853,62%1573,97
SU-1006767,0842213756,20%1531,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571183,9954813760,58%1851,27
UDES 1691541,7879813652,21%1645,52
VK 30.01 (D)6475,5333413546,67%793,16
VK 30.01 (H)5517,4632913339,10%1199,89
T3091974,6780613252,27%1765,65
P.435458,3738113157,25%1404,48
Löwe 81576,6985113160,31%2088,86
Object 41681146,1852413046,92%1333,70
Object 752 91944,4591313056,92%1844,12
M24 Chaffee5245,0834512960,47%779,43
Leopard 1101696,6862312946,51%1252,68
T376312,9133712951,94%687,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691622,3184612754,33%1609,83
IS-7102264,3292412661,11%1975,08
T-345451,8837112553,60%1321,91
O-I6912,1551512255,74%1882,35
VK 30.01 (P)6619,3037312254,10%998,57
KV-15626,3441012256,56%1558,84
LPT-67 Šelma9668,2760712146,28%718,80
ELC EVEN 90 8617,8767812146,28%1052,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81316,5775911844,07%1437,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6580,2648311659,48%1285,86
AMX 50 10081359,4861911554,78%1633,58
TNH T Vz. 5191791,6685111553,04%1720,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7980,6245611547,83%1470,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505463,5226211446,49%903,84
Maus102187,2290411452,63%1799,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101306,7071511455,26%1071,34
Hummel6648,5334311248,21%1007,41
T28 Concept 7981,9860911165,77%1575,02
Object 70591744,3886311057,27%1767,84
VK 30.02 (M)6540,5436310946,79%927,34
Churchill VII6665,7940610852,78%1150,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5497,9730010748,60%1169,35
G.W. Tiger91568,4066010651,89%1703,41
Light Mk. VIC 2152,2622610655,66%835,51
AMX 13 757774,5052910558,10%1919,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291855,6592710559,05%1774,15
Super Conqueror102025,6667410341,75%1481,06
Strv 103-091769,8570410250,00%1554,46
UDES 0381146,4260810053,00%1217,39
IS-3A 81642,658899945,45%1883,57
O-Ni71202,526819866,33%1884,25
O-I Experimental5662,114119842,86%1234,22
212A91471,227209647,92%1307,33
Grille 15101870,305029640,63%1355,56
VK 16.02 Leopard561,202159444,68%62,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,322019446,81%378,87
T-448993,416919254,35%1334,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4170,572289148,35%461,06
A-447879,825249147,25%1343,32
T71 DA7823,025309141,76%1858,45
Nashorn6853,623849050,00%1475,23
SU-15271037,854498748,28%1636,54
FV215b 101446,724988745,98%1065,65
M40/M4381273,727138647,67%1417,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101960,177558656,98%1489,87
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7204,082928441,67%163,51
KV-1S6639,004878464,29%1326,85
T-100 LT10813,676138442,86%739,93
Bretagne Panther 61124,569138463,10%2367,42
T-4371027,845768345,78%1885,06
Object 43091928,418928356,63%1950,43
Char Futur 4 91681,178488355,42%1569,69
VK 36.01 (H)6753,874468263,41%1432,97
SU-10181414,987538156,79%1714,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81210,746138151,85%1499,55
SU-855466,612978060,00%1144,11
AMX 12 t6599,064708056,25%1708,41
SU-14-281177,246857944,30%1155,85
T-5491314,867797953,16%1408,44
Panhard EBR 909588,186407948,10%716,98
ARL 446881,965647862,82%1856,95
Object 25791484,278317757,14%1512,52
T2971166,048087657,89%1626,60
Ho-Ri 191765,637227643,42%1359,95
AMX 50 12091817,997657352,05%1783,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91500,557567349,32%1648,76
SU-100M171325,455747347,95%2097,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,321897345,21%243,31
T7 Combat Car 2130,492167251,39%578,65
VK 20.01 (D)4126,181957150,70%220,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5400,273127045,71%965,84
XM551 Sheridan10875,975347047,14%817,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10840,566717045,71%750,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81276,647857047,14%1399,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81463,067936952,17%1649,30
Grille5516,432936854,41%1195,28
M127900,246716851,47%1155,63
TVP T 50/51101742,037986762,69%1472,72
Taschenratte112516,369316747,76%1494,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6778,834326650,00%1545,88
T-1091337,677586653,03%1332,92
T54E191893,827876643,94%1841,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81485,368336654,55%1709,82
Leo7926,587286556,92%1640,79
AMX 50 B101823,377506555,38%1388,24
Strv 746648,024016448,44%1125,15
IS-2 shielded 71283,478406460,94%1876,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102301,228806350,79%1764,38
M415383,632876355,56%556,70
Emil I81611,818056243,55%1748,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474343,562466264,52%1361,09
Panhard EBR 10510645,986126246,77%551,14
StuG IV 5398,082646246,77%876,51
Super Hellcat 71023,166906250,00%1524,45
S-5171046,216666140,98%1115,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91645,038786160,66%1660,37
SU-130PM 81576,077796152,46%1649,81
P.43 bis6808,085166056,67%1665,07
M3 Lee4272,732415952,54%945,18
BDR G1 B5620,634075957,63%1489,96
FV380591144,566885944,07%918,10
FV4004 Conway91507,606655841,38%1246,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81462,648175856,90%1960,12
IS-2-II81305,147745756,14%1504,91
T 55A 91484,187115745,61%1368,18
Matilda4187,052375561,82%468,78
FV2078944,276855547,27%997,53
Ares 8591454,157825549,09%1269,13
STA-181253,198235459,26%1710,54
Ikv 1035404,203355459,26%1069,85
M5 Stuart4131,782005448,15%185,66
Marder 38T4474,263495347,17%1303,18
Durchbruchswagen 24259,772045337,74%506,23
Ares 7581567,609055250,00%1993,64
Carro d'assalto P.8871238,559155172,55%2135,35
Škoda T 245314,363135046,00%735,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481485,248545054,00%1727,00
SMV CC-6781357,027935050,00%1559,10
Object 140101765,787924948,98%1292,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101988,198384854,17%1755,77
KV-137848,854824841,67%1386,81
B14317,913394763,83%1033,31
P.44 Pantera81585,238954765,96%2186,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,662384748,94%227,70
Object 26391517,477634757,45%1339,55
Object 252U Defender 81512,947344753,19%1627,01
Strv m/425413,283364656,52%1095,12
Type 1 Chi-He4186,612334652,17%472,69
T1 Heavy5347,202804647,83%520,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101481,896434634,78%1018,68
Type 71102045,047134634,78%1318,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6627,116614654,35%1692,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,931544544,44%144,99
T-34-85M 6756,305414454,55%1281,68
SDP 58 Kilana81502,747924353,49%1751,68
Type 4 Chi-To6516,074154240,48%791,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,981984240,48%288,33
STB-1101537,886474238,10%1102,62
E 75 TS 81719,058564250,00%2260,12
Object 268 Version 4101675,806544141,46%1037,06
LTP 3138,632234151,22%537,68
Somua SM 81519,058704156,10%1748,35
P.43 ter7966,537073852,63%1606,68
T-505134,492813754,05%332,62
Tiger-Maus 92052,358733745,95%2156,65
Type T-345514,564443647,22%1352,96
Lorraine 39L AM3179,631213528,57%386,00
T57 Heavy102203,607623542,86%1590,59
Object 780 102133,948163548,57%1651,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9779,377113542,86%980,90
Škoda T 177656,326383444,12%1320,50
T92 HMC101462,917323458,82%1254,79
Panhard AMD 178B6247,824783450,00%551,18
FV230 Canopener101998,038753455,88%1400,35
KV-220-2 5686,886883461,76%1387,07
53TP Markowskiego81195,288113262,50%1433,84
CS-5991337,347213250,00%1151,29
T25/27958,287603268,75%1584,90
Matilda IV 5445,693913250,00%1040,09
BZ-6891605,138103148,39%1316,06
IS-3-II91548,139003158,06%1467,75
M3 Stuart3158,602453050,00%518,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,176813056,67%1442,43
SU-76M4265,072373063,33%805,01
Object 430U101858,177503050,00%1450,66
ST vz. 394167,452172951,72%387,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3165,311672944,83%479,54
Sav m/434395,723532968,97%1285,65
T3281191,558352962,07%1505,03
Charioteer8938,836302948,28%880,34
T-54 first prototype 81155,727082941,38%1535,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91451,546622839,29%1250,55
Caliban 81318,937592842,86%1480,19
Ho-Ri 281031,417182759,26%1217,26
BZ-75101599,116462729,63%948,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191673,377442740,74%1338,46
Ho-Ri 3102012,086552642,31%1187,66
LTG7714,356012634,62%1334,39
T2071118,328172560,00%1915,80
Object 430 Version II91193,606592548,00%1019,76
Ares 90101603,288032552,00%1100,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5901,449092572,00%2302,24
Škoda T 56 81753,768582540,00%1855,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3191,751762433,33%437,63
T2 Medium Tank2131,131962462,50%665,89
T698866,966882450,00%938,55
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101576,388272458,33%1232,21
Škoda T 27 81273,177512437,50%1627,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6599,786132356,52%1099,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007449,263222334,78%435,60
TVP VTU Koncept8802,575802343,48%923,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,271252259,09%246,14
Type 6191138,686152240,91%941,60
M2 Medium Tank395,501502254,55%224,94
Lago4232,852482050,00%601,58
Vz. 71 Tesák10785,506482040,00%638,47
M47 Iron Arnie 8892,306952045,00%823,04
Kunze Panzer 91346,686431942,11%1095,43
Vz. 44-171013,677211855,56%1419,18
CS-447834,286311850,00%1111,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102207,227701850,00%1521,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91633,839131872,22%1458,83
T28 Prototype81019,006081833,33%906,86
Challenger71067,396521838,89%1540,98
Achilles6779,727071877,78%1573,56
Object 703 Version II 81113,838221855,56%1196,82
Valentine AT4314,712441752,94%925,84
MT-256732,126231741,18%2201,61
TS-60 91668,186911735,29%1353,25
Type 63 81499,769391758,82%1924,96
M10 RBFM 5873,478771770,59%2287,41
AMX 404175,002221643,75%486,95
Vz. 55102673,449401650,00%2185,36
T-463256,693371675,00%1344,39
TNH 105/100081039,946731650,00%1183,17
SU-85B4254,881761612,50%446,55
M46 Patton92109,8111131687,50%2500,29
D23137,801721526,67%266,52
Panzerjäger I292,071301553,33%202,98
UDES 14 Alt 581145,607961566,67%1302,33
Type 6891605,077211540,00%1208,41
M18 Hellcat6835,136771560,00%1626,89
Object 277101950,205791526,67%1432,19
MTLS-1G14 3200,932621560,00%810,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,132851560,00%463,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68310,934771442,86%324,13
SMV CC-567915,006441346,15%1157,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191418,468251361,54%1387,79
AMX 383142,622521346,15%297,36
T-34-2G FT71257,086361323,08%1560,90
M10391641,388051346,15%1384,14
XM57 82113,6911011369,23%2162,06
KR-1111663,467731353,85%860,03
CS-63101534,836631233,33%903,81
UDES 15/16101425,926891241,67%930,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 101830,257131241,67%1070,90
Chi-Ni2148,182231163,64%769,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,361291145,45%346,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8512,917401163,64%971,68
LT vz. 38395,901511050,00%221,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2204,003271070,00%1250,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,102321070,00%762,58
AMX 50 Foch B102640,708761050,00%1857,30
T92 8580,605791030,00%882,31
Concept 1B 91597,009351050,00%1172,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,56103944,44%56,50
Renault Otsu1238,44287955,56%1312,69
P26/404197,00196944,44%330,40
T-284148,44245977,78%462,37
45TP Habicha71109,00787955,56%1558,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6883,22806966,67%1734,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5582110,891009955,56%2080,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 91928,11746955,56%1482,54
T1 Cunningham147,63130850,00%96,60
M15/423244,50185825,00%601,87
Leichttraktor128,1388850,00%82,83
MS-1137,4392742,86%15,74
T-1506646,00691757,14%1021,30
AMX M4 mle. 54101888,86814742,86%1176,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91583,71972771,43%1360,24
Char de transition 61243,71989785,71%2419,32
AE Phase I 91623,00840757,14%1375,87
Chi-Go 71418,86791742,86%1645,11
Renault NC-311137,33184666,67%824,66
Ikv 723363,83386666,67%1385,35
M5A1 Stuart4143,33202633,33%251,28
AT-12217,17232683,33%1060,97
T3 HMC295,00122666,67%388,56
BZ-58-2 91831,831115683,33%1926,27
Renault FT 75 BS20,0026520,00%0,00
M26 Pershing81037,00588520,00%1110,85
Chi-To SP7644,00585540,00%522,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81395,20954580,00%1368,72
43 M. Toldi III 3176,40294560,00%894,81
Fiat 30001176,75155425,00%640,10
LT vz. 352113,50158475,00%549,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,2587425,00%58,47
CS-538680,0031640,00%565,53
T-262187,00196475,00%1144,60
Semovente M415215,50417475,00%424,36
Object 260 10659,75455425,00%143,91
Kolohousenka140,3380333,33%1,68
Renault FT AC21,0071366,67%221,02
A46 6560,00630366,67%1897,70
Excalibur 6511,33417333,33%487,08
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51314,0011903100,00%2870,92
Lorraine 40 t 8509,33283333,33%288,08
L6/402179,0020220,00%418,45
Renault FT186,00141250,00%332,16
Strv m/40L339,00171250,00%97,90
M2 Light2275,50318250,00%1404,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3361,0021420,00%1179,65
HWK 1281508,00587250,00%3541,47
T-45 2209,5022220,00%874,09
TBT 92903,5011612100,00%2555,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5489,008702100,00%1533,61
Strv fm/21172,008910,00%124,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2203,003871100,00%1362,41
T-26G FT290,001701100,00%311,73
MKA 2355,007531100,00%1604,39
T-29 3332,0022510,00%853,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101923,0029310,00%993,47
L-60 20,002810,00%0,00
Valentine II 4143,0016710,00%192,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2016-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-25
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-02-22