Christian_M

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles354450035
Ø Tier7,510,000,008,86
Victories1790450,51%00,00%00,00%1234,29%
Defeats1693447,78%00,00%00,00%2262,86%
Draws6071,71%00,00%00,00%12,86%
Battles survived1152932,53%00,00%00,00%1028,57%
Tanks destroyed317190,8900,0000,00260,74
Destruction ratio1,330,000,001,04
Tanks spotted343760,9700,0000,00190,54
Damage dealt1.065,740,000,001.729,00
Capture points438901,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points216920,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience645,270,000,00698,26
WN71108,990,000,00801,82
WN81363,910,000,001267,47
Total
Battles35445
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1790450,51%
Defeats1693447,78%
Draws6071,71%
Battles survived1152932,53%
Tanks destroyed317190,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted343760,97
Damage dealt1.065,74
Capture points438901,24
Defense points216920,61
Experience645,27
WN71108,99
WN81363,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,86
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed260,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted190,54
Damage dealt1.729,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,26
WN7801,82
WN81267,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories21345,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24051,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14631,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,090,000,000,00
Capture points2860,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience604,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories21345,32%
Defeats24051,06%
Draws173,62%
Battles survived14631,06%
Tanks destroyed1950,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted3470,74
Damage dealt1.149,09
Capture points2860,61
Defense points780,17
Experience604,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6954,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5140,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,560,000,000,00
Capture points3202,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience673,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6954,76%
Defeats5140,48%
Draws64,76%
Battles survived5442,86%
Tanks destroyed750,60
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1080,86
Damage dealt887,56
Capture points3202,54
Defense points930,74
Experience673,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived818,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,600,000,000,00
Capture points250,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived818,60%
Tanks destroyed230,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted330,77
Damage dealt420,60
Capture points250,58
Defense points00,00
Experience437,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1446000
Victories86459,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55138,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47432,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17421,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,220,000,000,00
Capture points24181,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10860,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience626,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1446
Victories86459,75%
Defeats55138,11%
Draws312,14%
Battles survived47432,78%
Tanks destroyed8100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted17421,20
Damage dealt748,22
Capture points24181,67
Defense points10860,75
Experience626,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories5672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4153,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,060,000,000,00
Capture points861,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1451,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience779,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories5672,73%
Defeats2127,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4153,25%
Tanks destroyed490,64
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted630,82
Damage dealt840,06
Capture points861,12
Defense points1451,88
Experience779,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2606000
Victories173466,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85332,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107741,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15760,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28831,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,620,000,000,00
Capture points64172,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points41131,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience940,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2606
Victories173466,54%
Defeats85332,73%
Draws190,73%
Battles survived107741,33%
Tanks destroyed15760,60
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted28831,11
Damage dealt1.486,62
Capture points64172,46
Defense points41131,58
Experience940,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories6748,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7050,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,900,000,000,00
Capture points1481,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience675,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories6748,55%
Defeats7050,72%
Draws10,72%
Battles survived4028,99%
Tanks destroyed780,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted610,44
Damage dealt1.190,90
Capture points1481,07
Defense points530,38
Experience675,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (511)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Char Futur 4 91862,28833146552,42%1832,12
IS-381257,1377495358,03%1653,96
Kunze Panzer 91648,3174465351,61%1612,82
Type 59 8983,1275260654,46%1396,58
Löwe 81237,2473657250,17%1632,08
AMX 13 909736,8366943852,05%1133,45
MT-256230,7455742053,33%572,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691684,7880738248,43%1643,51
Tiger II81137,0564636545,21%1403,16
T 55A 91453,7178636453,57%1421,17
T3281251,9282835858,10%1595,38
E 7591434,5369335544,79%1312,82
Leichttraktor1243,8152233761,72%1576,22
KV-26828,0462133250,30%1543,17
Tiger I7785,7951132943,77%930,25
E 100101579,1267228750,52%1277,08
StuG III Ausf. G5397,2528228543,51%828,19
Object 430 Version II91233,6567927343,22%1164,96
VK 36.01 (H)6439,3037126454,17%670,97
T-1091447,8069326146,74%1463,03
IS-7101300,6866125747,86%964,48
212A91161,2252825346,64%1011,52
Conqueror91602,0581225154,58%1650,19
AMX AC mle. 4881433,2373724753,04%1726,68
E 5091519,3377924448,77%1555,18
AMX 50 12091668,8478623752,74%1769,11
Ferdinand81445,8764023149,35%1646,48
Jagdpanther7742,4445123046,52%909,32
IS-6 81165,6670222546,22%1336,33
SU-10181273,4871622452,68%1547,68
Jagdtiger91750,4167422349,78%1530,89
AMX 50 Foch91664,6974122346,19%1434,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91307,1969121650,00%1286,54
E 25 71029,2070321452,80%1543,16
Type 4 Heavy91293,3668620744,44%1084,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81150,3363120650,49%1253,05
Caernarvon81131,6673220449,51%1304,98
ISU-15281442,6773620454,90%1705,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5388,2434320252,48%989,43
AMX 50 10081510,0381619955,28%2061,90
Strv 103-091612,0770418949,74%1403,14
M40/M4381207,9668418453,26%1320,20
Object 70491885,8574918354,10%1609,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101621,1475818050,00%1448,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191656,8082818053,33%1884,51
G.W. Tiger91441,8066317846,63%1338,87
S-5171295,8060817750,85%1627,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2303,6051217649,43%1058,14
Hummel6792,3548317549,71%1200,34
M10391504,0777817456,90%1603,51
Centurion Mk. I81186,2081517259,30%1855,78
T-5491116,2669117048,24%1085,11
T34 81363,6376916850,60%1799,79
M26 Pershing81135,7678516651,20%1646,20
T28 Prototype81233,3370116653,61%1401,48
Tortoise91488,7171016346,01%1164,07
SU-122-5491528,4870616248,77%1405,58
KV-15368,3833615749,04%632,81
Object 41681262,5074615552,90%1834,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91502,2878415357,52%1650,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559991,5463115347,71%865,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,3524515244,08%417,74
Jagdpanzer IV6361,2531015151,66%514,89
KV-856882,7871114967,79%1896,17
KV-481311,0377714951,68%1784,71
O-Ho81376,3578314751,70%1580,03
T-4481100,8180014055,00%1682,61
G.W. Panther71135,3561214055,00%1453,44
M46 Patton91212,9166813643,38%1056,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3657,3369213556,30%2271,54
UDES 0381222,1968013551,11%1398,41
AT 1581341,9672813448,51%1480,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81235,7164913350,38%1141,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518847,6161813245,45%821,38
ST-I91571,6476713243,94%1414,91
SU-1006911,6365513156,49%1810,93
Panther7785,4766612953,49%1353,22
Sturer Emil71135,9466412751,18%1807,78
Panther II8899,1265012650,00%1121,95
T207893,9375412560,00%1476,94
FV38059964,3961212544,00%781,45
Leopard 1101782,5867012540,80%1254,44
Indien-Panzer81031,1363812448,39%1261,33
T25/27944,7267912355,28%1358,24
T3091495,6669512251,64%1223,87
VK 30.01 (P)6383,7135912249,18%502,12
T110E5101653,9380112255,74%1255,45
M4A1 Sherman5384,2638012150,41%957,41
M53/M5591185,0863211943,70%1007,38
T-505117,3541611854,24%259,58
FV2078898,7761511742,74%843,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519823,8466311750,43%1240,54
SU-130PM 81370,8764111246,43%1219,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,5321311146,85%163,68
T-34-17786,8564211048,18%1096,99
Leo7825,3861310946,79%1256,50
T2971220,4476710953,21%1882,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91326,5065910946,79%1219,06
T2881644,5584410858,33%1929,30
Black Prince7930,6470410753,27%1428,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5602,1668510665,09%1918,25
T9591682,3971410548,57%1365,93
G.W. E 100101283,3666910452,88%1044,67
Dicker Max 6830,5754010355,34%1616,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,5940710259,80%540,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91321,7059510146,53%951,18
Grille5495,5334210047,00%1087,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,5350510040,00%855,84
T-1506585,6251310045,00%902,74
Strv K 91570,3079710062,00%1558,91
SU-15271234,927569954,55%2044,74
Type 586647,006259950,51%1332,79
Leopard Prototyp A91240,996329844,90%1033,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8478,605939845,92%760,95
Primo Victoria 81013,807959854,08%1375,34
Marder II3273,692549752,58%848,72
O-I6842,366029652,08%1517,15
Manticore10907,896139637,50%835,34
Tiger (P)7811,896059542,11%1001,68
ARL 446778,975679451,06%1382,26
T25 AT71345,728059355,91%2283,55
Panther/M10 7737,346249346,24%1074,31
Comet7933,907899160,44%1781,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91673,088689156,04%1537,68
AMX 12 t6232,163948942,70%383,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6532,225028843,18%928,15
T-345349,314088749,43%904,87
T71 DA7624,116358748,28%1368,77
AMX 13 757489,816268652,33%994,38
WZ-111-1G FT81149,125838641,86%1087,65
AMX AC mle. 467996,156218548,24%1396,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6739,405098453,57%1194,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,366538455,95%1082,98
ARL V396711,765408446,43%1368,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,332158350,60%522,29
O-Ni71178,418098251,22%1701,59
ELC EVEN 90 8559,626558246,34%1011,35
WZ-1209754,165968145,68%518,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7834,515708154,32%1156,55
AT 86824,946928156,79%1800,83
E 50 Ausf. M101762,297868056,25%1583,72
AMX 30 1er prototype91356,706678040,00%1238,15
T499856,746798050,00%1182,96
T-437845,916367941,77%1353,95
Maus101692,228137857,69%1447,16
M127845,746637853,85%1096,57
A-4471087,718107759,74%1887,36
Type T-345408,584117639,47%1017,85
Object 261101309,055987642,11%950,06
IS7691,174907533,33%732,39
Škoda T 5091388,617357549,33%1197,68
CS-5991262,486467544,00%1038,81
FV3046617,244837549,33%1120,78
M446553,444767545,33%823,41
Bretagne Panther 6806,776717549,33%1396,95
VK 30.02 (D)7914,997127455,41%1588,51
SU-100M17938,116757459,46%1467,29
TNH T Vz. 5191419,787417353,42%1279,21
Panhard EBR 909729,247507250,00%1091,22
KV-37877,276207146,48%1135,78
AT 771523,559417157,75%2427,36
VK 28.016415,875897050,00%1209,62
T376607,606507044,29%1994,12
IS-271124,287486854,41%1701,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291439,416786844,12%1053,55
T-284203,372026746,27%457,31
Type 6191367,496536741,79%1142,55
Churchill VII6660,575876747,76%1155,26
FV4004 Conway91728,756436743,28%1586,86
T216294,315336756,72%737,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8595,245776738,81%911,82
Prototipo Standard B91408,307326656,06%1307,83
TVP VTU Koncept8710,425116536,92%659,79
STA-18884,066156547,69%1003,08
AMX M4 mle. 457949,127216558,46%1290,61
T-34-85M 6879,457156558,46%1752,02
DZT-159 91662,577806546,15%1525,62
UDES 1691382,437556353,97%1355,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102263,767336357,14%1839,36
T6981111,606986347,62%1414,01
AMX 65 t8861,085856334,92%781,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505609,953746246,77%1297,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68474,456286258,06%835,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6897,006456152,46%1901,89
UDES 14 Alt 581108,026816149,18%1310,95
Object 907 101762,678066157,38%1335,45
LTTB8431,236156145,90%624,63
Emil II91358,136876041,67%1041,97
M18 Hellcat6900,676436045,00%1803,83
T54E191162,737146061,67%1107,28
P.43 bis6750,205975947,46%1351,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91348,147425853,45%1214,94
Panhard EBR 10510559,866345848,28%491,78
Matilda IV 5598,407135865,52%1816,96
CS-538814,885825747,37%909,17
Nashorn61078,917225756,14%2388,73
T-34-856591,305425648,21%1092,59
105 leFH18B2 5895,006435560,00%1862,24
T-54 ltwt.9613,026785554,55%810,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6826,206435549,09%1303,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81499,807025547,27%1458,43
T-34-28790,505785440,74%847,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,001675444,44%268,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,172075455,56%159,53
LT-432 8514,915905444,44%763,99
M415517,404175350,94%739,90
Challenger71276,577055352,83%1867,54
IS-M8986,327415360,38%1181,22
T2 Light Tank 292,643495350,94%275,12
A-436546,176195261,54%1200,27
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91525,026835246,15%1452,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81216,546935238,46%1276,29
Cromwell6704,006395152,94%1474,58
Strv 746663,206085154,90%1351,07
M3 Lee4268,753255147,06%968,77
M36 Jackson6863,866335154,90%1652,50
53TP Markowskiego81160,436724946,94%1349,71
Škoda T 256614,005784852,08%1220,70
Emil I81477,718574862,50%1838,36
Wespe3269,501674847,92%970,13
Charioteer8960,216094854,17%963,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,461804645,65%481,56
T14 5537,535954546,67%1136,07
Carro d'assalto P.8871037,786744540,00%1240,73
M7 Priest3464,293694553,33%1319,63
Churchill I5543,344934447,73%1098,72
AMX 50 B101641,526214445,45%1175,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007546,955054344,19%672,15
IS-2-II81144,076734339,53%1318,42
M5 Stuart4159,833344242,86%231,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7688,685424143,90%899,13
Centurion Action X101719,886274131,71%1324,08
M8A14115,222654143,90%58,64
Panhard AMD 178B6355,414974148,78%971,17
Hotchkiss EBR7542,667004156,10%1270,43
Tetrarch 2211,023294146,34%1159,96
KV-2 (R) 6936,786374158,54%1662,42
Type 4 Chi-To6619,235614050,00%1200,91
P.43 ter7749,705574037,50%930,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3228,304864055,00%1108,92
Strv m/425428,134803971,79%1198,73
SMV CC-678945,315723951,28%894,28
WZ-1317699,636803847,37%1581,54
VK 72.01 (K) 101474,536433839,47%779,95
SU-855589,144283743,24%1588,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101483,846323748,65%1103,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8642,786213745,95%1001,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,031693644,44%375,69
P.44 Pantera8991,726673658,33%1197,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3239,082453650,00%897,68
Ikv 1035381,784223647,22%834,95
59-166412,815613655,56%1252,30
FV4005 Stage II101314,425553644,44%785,85
King Tiger (Captured) 7805,006263647,22%847,39
Matilda Black Prince 5558,975763560,00%1632,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7919,387403444,12%2096,48
LHMTV8414,156433455,88%670,67
SMV CC-5671083,767293357,58%1481,13
M10 Wolverine5528,825193357,58%1385,18
ISU-152K 81416,456883342,42%1526,96
GSR 3301 Setter7422,095563354,55%908,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,191923256,25%625,47
Sherman Firefly6539,345143250,00%976,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 91688,886473231,25%1064,40
Cobra 91376,846293237,50%1050,11
A-20582,522193135,48%0,76
BDR G1 B5484,234533145,16%833,28
WZ-131G FT6842,426913161,29%1655,65
FV215b (183) 101173,234603135,48%528,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102375,327073148,39%1817,01
1108768,175613036,67%598,41
Marder 38T4528,605803073,33%1664,45
Sherman III5449,405203053,33%1244,13
LTG7563,606173053,33%1161,47
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791103,976553043,33%776,01
BT-7 artillery 3546,076193050,00%2471,30
Škoda T 245356,034362951,72%1033,25
45TP Habicha7887,906992965,52%1334,08
T404237,312912955,17%501,03
Type 1 Chi-He4318,144242864,29%1083,95
IS-3-II91145,327212846,43%905,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81388,077892744,44%1479,42
M66442,155312665,38%672,03
Grille 15101699,386002638,46%979,04
50TP prototyp 81156,247262548,00%1193,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101761,166032536,00%1079,06
Char de transition 6806,766542548,00%1380,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71201,087112552,00%1737,81
M5A1 Stuart4261,384402462,50%921,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481092,426182433,33%982,72
B.U.G.I.6813,176162458,33%1494,22
CS-4471078,966152441,67%1458,86
Ho-Ri 28785,794352429,17%535,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10682,505942441,67%508,85
VK 45.03 71107,757672454,17%1591,03
Grant4313,524302365,22%1181,72
M75212,503442250,00%635,52
60G FT5533,684552254,55%1248,54
T-34-2G FT71146,236592245,45%1501,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8896,685552245,45%786,73
Object 140101301,557062245,45%880,16
P.435344,623872138,10%765,17
40TP Habicha6604,104592138,10%919,33
T-463185,572212157,14%765,98
Chi-To SP7887,525512138,10%788,55
SDP 58 Kilana81841,109742171,43%2067,97
A46 6470,056732157,14%1594,22
25TP KSUST II5502,055482050,00%1307,38
SU-54449,353282045,00%1042,75
T675328,154122055,00%644,88
AMX 50 Foch B102134,757472050,00%1701,90
Object 277101541,056932050,00%1029,37
E 75 TS 81145,657572055,00%1260,96
KV-220-2 5644,607032035,00%1213,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,895301968,42%1216,01
M374320,212711952,63%1098,99
Felice 9730,426551957,89%604,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,162011957,89%280,89
T-100 LT10622,746971957,89%689,15
FV601 Saladin8554,116341963,16%646,33
Ashigaru 101317,116091942,11%634,92
T78 6966,006551947,37%1339,11
B14196,283391855,56%461,26
O-I Experimental5815,676941855,56%1754,39
Covenanter5234,063991855,56%700,95
P26/404285,293151729,41%596,23
Panzerjäger I2123,711291741,18%245,15
AMX 383110,412401747,06%174,99
WZ-111G FT91347,536841752,94%1004,77
Object 70591276,597611758,82%1078,33
WZ-111 model 1-49696,505191637,50%310,16
FV215b 101495,566141631,25%1016,45
T56 GMC383,061221625,00%19,20
Object 268 Version 4101848,065651631,25%1123,58
Pawlack Tank6759,946341643,75%1191,64
Sherman VC Firefly 6678,385771656,25%1150,53
M24 Chaffee5327,534991533,33%952,92
Type 63 81331,477901553,33%1575,82
A43 BP prototype 6988,478591560,00%1606,89
Lago4373,144971457,14%1210,07
Type 3 Ju-Nu6799,935721442,86%1025,23
Somua SAu 404255,142761442,86%550,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5544,214591442,86%1140,19
Tiger 131 6996,215851421,43%1621,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4382,575461450,00%951,57
Crusader6144,542151315,38%144,21
Lorraine 39L AM3557,773931361,54%2597,77
Ho-Ri 191316,696751353,85%982,53
SU-263108,151841346,15%109,85
AT 25507,694611346,15%1219,34
BZ-1668700,005481338,46%496,57
T-50-2 6560,627801369,23%1881,79
T1 Cunningham190,831971233,33%303,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101065,675121225,00%451,41
STB-1101455,926721241,67%987,51
Strv 103B101942,005901233,33%1174,72
M2 Medium Tank395,332221258,33%254,62
Valentine3236,422921250,00%710,30
Škoda T 177537,006541258,33%1007,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3155,333601241,67%617,12
FV224 Chopper71019,676531233,33%1061,96
Pudel 6792,275871145,45%1200,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3329,364111145,45%1163,74
BZ-6891101,915801118,18%772,84
S35 CA5431,453921154,55%886,55
AMX ELC bis5269,643831154,55%875,00
Super Conqueror101506,096071127,27%873,51
FV217 Badger101893,826671136,36%1261,87
Ares 758588,275191145,45%474,22
Char Mle. 75 9594,914881136,36%427,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9495,095861136,36%392,97
AE Phase I 91212,918131172,73%1099,84
BT-7433,701461050,00%103,72
14TP478,601411010,00%2,37
T1 HMC2141,601941040,00%584,22
TNH 105/10008692,707101070,00%798,35
CS-63101802,506731040,00%1253,81
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7528,306411050,00%1093,11
Tiger-Maus 91198,506151040,00%751,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81220,806021040,00%1091,71
Matilda4505,33487944,44%1612,32
SU-76G FT4209,11232933,33%216,77
Renault UE 573176,89241966,67%559,47
BZ-5871152,561006988,89%1627,84
Object 283 91225,33548933,33%923,31
Großtraktor - Krupp 3438,67628955,56%1859,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3216,88239837,50%653,46
Cruiser Mk. III3189,75284850,00%759,52
Alecto4392,63381837,50%1102,76
Type 4 Ju-To71178,13964875,00%1831,20
XM551 Sheridan10817,63475825,00%649,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81490,38678837,50%1452,96
Lion 101790,00745850,00%1283,04
Super Hellcat 7956,25529825,00%1227,06
M3 Stuart3125,00258757,14%399,80
Renault FT 75 BS277,14160757,14%363,63
Type 95 Heavy4193,14280742,86%441,94
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5428,57296742,86%631,47
T110E3101125,71357714,29%484,58
IS-2 shielded 71119,86676742,86%1447,50
M47 Iron Arnie 8992,43524714,29%824,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5532,71680785,71%1795,22
T-127 3126,57185742,86%224,96
T28 Concept 7910,00752771,43%1435,86
M10 RBFM 51119,43922771,43%2664,10
AMX 40436,67313666,67%259,12
Cruiser Mk. I1217,00208633,33%951,76
T3 HMC2134,50166633,33%410,81
Cruiser Mk. II277,50308666,67%315,07
Renault FT AC2161,00197633,33%471,66
AMX 13 10510270,00401633,33%0,47
KV-122 7771,50619650,00%957,08
Bisonte C45 81182,33980666,67%1265,17
Caernarvon Action X 81657,171234666,67%2596,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123,20191560,00%561,47
SU-182145,00239580,00%935,63
T-703283,00368540,00%1030,92
Object 430U101272,40749560,00%1040,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6231,20386540,00%262,33
SU-2-122 5447,20391540,00%728,42
Object 703 Version II 8401,00539540,00%143,98
Mars 81691,40865540,00%2006,69
Projet Louis 91151,20776520,00%1569,91
M4A1 FL 10 6923,807625100,00%1700,82
Hotchkiss H352101,75221450,00%304,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3213,00298450,00%628,65
Sexton II3154,5015240,00%426,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G333,25155425,00%2,31
VK 20.01 (D)4247,25420450,00%646,00
T57 Heavy101751,75818475,00%1361,14
M-II-Y7684,00590450,00%679,19
Lorraine 50 t 91339,75682450,00%1162,45
Caliban 8835,7555040,00%766,42
Škoda T 27 8694,75515450,00%764,56
M6A2E1 8321,75387425,00%53,73
TBT 91184,75725450,00%772,79
116-F3 10977,0035740,00%412,20
StuG IV 5586,00440475,00%1450,11
Type 64 6453,75588450,00%1135,82
Renault FT189,67200333,33%290,10
M15/423362,00526366,67%1313,82
D12178,67216333,33%721,14
M2 Light236,67327366,67%237,07
Kranvagn101230,67793366,67%875,98
Vz. 55102662,67979366,67%2151,76
Sav m/434152,67331366,67%394,12
MS-1131,3389333,33%0,69
Vz. 44-17449,67528333,33%280,46
T-262278,673333100,00%1852,68
T2 Medium Tank2148,00282333,33%652,43
Object 268101244,00523333,33%572,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191130,33688333,33%761,67
VK 100.01 (P)8358,33682366,67%347,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101388,33747333,33%773,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5581270,33872366,67%1146,21
Object 777 Version II 91388,009843100,00%1227,52
Lansen C 81749,33957366,67%2310,87
LTP 3254,33503366,67%1534,31
Rambo 91597,00958366,67%1693,58
Fiat 30001116,5025820,00%391,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2266,50318250,00%1213,49
DS PZInż5132,505220,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4199,503792100,00%615,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,00149250,00%81,38
Bishop5151,50126250,00%144,00
Pz.Kpfw. I279,5018820,00%89,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5228,00394250,00%332,03
Object 752 9819,00593250,00%432,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4661,50506250,00%1742,49
T-45 2154,00300250,00%619,43
AC 1 Sentinel 4167,005332100,00%583,35
T1E6 295,503562100,00%441,75
SU-85I 5230,00398250,00%317,56
TOG II* 6852,00578250,00%1141,68
BZ-176 8117,00577250,00%119,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2247,008072100,00%1327,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5418,50548250,00%973,54
Concept 1B 9436,0014720,00%25,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81496,00706250,00%1278,24
43 M. Toldi III 3163,0014420,00%555,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1176,004091100,00%1096,39
Strv fm/211249,005331100,00%1841,19
Chi-Ni20,002710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001421100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38376,002601100,00%283,63
M14/412160,004611100,00%627,26
BT-220,001861100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311149,004301100,00%811,80
TVP T 50/51103155,0010951100,00%2194,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102172,006161100,00%1468,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,007010,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101086,0013710,00%400,61
Coccodrillo 102380,0011751100,00%1763,43
Type 5782292,0068010,00%1884,64
Birch Gun462,004210,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5113,004311100,00%261,00
Object 263102495,0011281100,00%1813,14
FV230 Canopener10792,0010101100,00%474,54
K-91-PT 92025,0012151100,00%2193,79
T-832 81783,0041710,00%1346,21
MKA 2332,0046510,00%1416,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81265,0041110,00%1156,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62144,0018171100,00%5669,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6551,0096310,00%1787,08
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31239,0016351100,00%4994,22
Stridsyxa 81745,0042910,00%1255,81
Valiant 5536,0010191100,00%1260,60
T-22 medium 103473,0089910,00%3383,56
Somua SM 81087,0053310,00%978,13
Lorraine 40 t 80,0012510,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5392,006631100,00%1076,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-20
Left: 2022-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-29
Left: 2023-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2021-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-12-30
Left: 2015-04-05