Cukier

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41664062200
Ø Tier7,830,009,299,43
Victories2033948,82%00,00%2743,55%9949,50%
Defeats2082149,97%00,00%3556,45%9849,00%
Draws5041,21%00,00%00,00%31,50%
Battles survived1364632,75%00,00%1625,81%5226,00%
Tanks destroyed332530,8000,00340,55980,49
Destruction ratio1,190,000,740,66
Tanks spotted265920,6400,00510,821740,87
Damage dealt1.125,840,001.066,531.147,99
Capture points282420,6800,0000,0090,05
Defense points333380,8000,0000,00710,36
Experience440,190,00426,76455,45
WN71007,790,00610,38733,51
WN81234,250,00729,95922,64
Total
Battles41664
Ø Tier7,83
Victories2033948,82%
Defeats2082149,97%
Draws5041,21%
Battles survived1364632,75%
Tanks destroyed332530,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted265920,64
Damage dealt1.125,84
Capture points282420,68
Defense points333380,80
Experience440,19
WN71007,79
WN81234,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,29
Victories2743,55%
Defeats3556,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed340,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted510,82
Damage dealt1.066,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience426,76
WN7610,38
WN8729,95
Past 30 days
Battles200
Ø Tier9,43
Victories9949,50%
Defeats9849,00%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived5226,00%
Tanks destroyed980,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1740,87
Damage dealt1.147,99
Capture points90,05
Defense points710,36
Experience455,45
WN7733,51
WN8922,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,960,000,000,00
Capture points741,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience373,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws35,56%
Battles survived1425,93%
Tanks destroyed270,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted490,91
Damage dealt1.617,96
Capture points741,37
Defense points300,56
Experience373,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt401,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories10936,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18260,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8729,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,710,000,000,00
Capture points2070,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3191,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience334,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories10936,33%
Defeats18260,67%
Draws93,00%
Battles survived8729,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1750,58
Damage dealt1.098,71
Capture points2070,69
Defense points3191,06
Experience334,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3653,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3146,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3146,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,570,000,000,00
Capture points2002,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1722,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience497,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3653,73%
Defeats3146,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3146,27%
Tanks destroyed430,64
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted520,78
Damage dealt1.168,57
Capture points2002,99
Defense points1722,57
Experience497,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories16348,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16449,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9929,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,300,000,000,00
Capture points1110,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6882,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories16348,95%
Defeats16449,25%
Draws61,80%
Battles survived9929,73%
Tanks destroyed1520,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2520,76
Damage dealt1.000,30
Capture points1110,33
Defense points6882,07
Experience478,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories9147,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9147,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7639,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.783,660,000,000,00
Capture points1280,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5362,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience528,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories9147,40%
Defeats9147,40%
Draws105,21%
Battles survived7639,58%
Tanks destroyed940,49
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1200,63
Damage dealt1.783,66
Capture points1280,67
Defense points5362,79
Experience528,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281308,13452315850,13%1417,36
IS-381319,34515279351,49%1689,16
E 25 7841,00434264649,81%1201,61
Tortoise91574,57561181751,13%1280,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8999,65500177747,21%1051,92
G.W. E 100101310,37453161848,76%1072,48
T110E3101931,12475144647,79%1456,87
G.W. Tiger91279,83393130348,04%1291,17
Ferdinand81346,59426117149,96%1538,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81287,84411111049,91%1774,83
Jagdpanther7820,6035195449,16%1136,26
M1271438,4942187250,46%2164,47
Jagdtiger91593,4248083649,52%1403,05
Object 70491726,6651065849,39%1497,27
G.W. Panther71369,4941358247,42%1909,07
Strv 103B101536,4444458047,41%911,85
T9591840,0053254050,00%1605,78
T2971139,7548347051,91%1744,60
AMX 50 Foch91390,2648742151,07%1103,87
M7 Priest3492,7921532744,65%1473,18
Leopard 1101381,6856531752,68%937,11
M4151036,4232531648,73%1934,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8904,8247131350,48%1134,69
StuG III Ausf. G5347,6222130543,28%608,45
Strv 103-091252,4142530442,11%847,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291372,4953830350,50%1070,69
AT 77858,0643230250,33%1057,63
T2881466,8561929746,46%1724,02
AMX 13 757452,4539729146,39%794,29
AMX AC mle. 4881061,5441928449,65%1059,48
Tiger II8980,0241228144,13%1105,80
IS7924,9447726754,68%1354,62
Grille 15101253,7042626743,45%685,76
Jagdpanzer IV6541,8829326445,45%896,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101597,3251425045,20%936,28
Tiger I7603,1934524644,31%616,64
Conqueror91056,5546324041,67%729,35
M53/M559897,8951124052,92%769,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91343,3756223447,86%997,44
AT 1581017,1847023348,07%998,22
T3281226,7854122945,41%1506,84
Hummel61024,2032822848,25%1659,68
SU-1527824,1535522349,78%1219,44
Strv 107-12111633,8560521549,77%857,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101018,4044721252,83%783,62
Type 6891326,7357320448,04%1021,09
Sturer Emil7770,2336020351,72%1034,38
Type 5781019,1149216745,51%953,39
Object 26391151,0849116646,99%816,43
VK 36.01 (H)6612,8237416350,92%1054,20
T-50-2 6315,3734916350,31%727,54
FV4004 Conway91167,9650315852,53%920,41
FV38059869,7449315643,59%713,00
AT 86659,1835315252,63%1182,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8472,3238614946,98%574,94
SU-10181005,2355814852,70%1027,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7740,1639914653,42%1026,85
SMV CC-678937,3843714639,04%837,79
SDP 58 Kilana81130,0347814540,69%1029,95
FV3046757,9233213751,82%1375,99
40TP Habicha6500,3031413544,44%782,84
O-I6621,4337513550,37%1023,55
Object 268101848,3141313440,30%1257,99
UDES 038671,5933712941,09%459,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,1335312842,19%1220,11
FV4005 Stage II101228,9841312837,50%636,31
AMX 50 Foch B101254,9546512450,00%744,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5345,2724412441,94%728,03
M10391289,1845411846,61%1168,03
M40/M4381477,5341711740,17%1672,59
AMX 50 12091138,1552611640,52%788,10
VK 100.01 (P)8947,5855911543,48%828,34
AMX ELC bis5262,0426111447,37%713,35
AMX 50 B101623,6550611348,67%1107,22
M66539,2833511250,89%738,01
T25 AT7787,5340110739,25%929,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101594,3241110743,93%1018,26
45TP Habicha7662,0845210343,69%727,10
A-205123,1720910250,98%254,62
Churchill I5397,1433310150,50%806,07
SDP 44 Burza6689,2936210151,49%1154,38
T1 Cunningham1174,382539955,56%1175,15
AMX 12 t6375,923189748,45%869,93
T-116 3103,631589744,33%222,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7599,165249248,91%1079,82
Type 4 Ju-To71061,295519149,45%1338,23
FV2078739,134019044,44%693,11
Bishop5514,392808948,31%1177,79
Charioteer8852,954038845,45%723,74
E 7591211,917408762,07%1093,47
Emil I8894,664428350,60%866,91
SDP 57 Gowika7897,244948357,83%1183,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,662238248,78%596,27
Archer5460,112618042,50%929,60
T-34-856532,133567954,43%988,55
SU-1006654,723877956,96%1123,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4156,041967944,30%206,88
Nashorn6847,124047451,35%1590,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8946,054697450,00%826,37
HWK 128462,244497451,35%682,35
WZ-131G FT6445,642697342,47%566,41
25TP KSUST II5345,972927160,56%798,40
Challenger7818,604577055,71%1095,31
Black Prince7695,094026842,65%782,04
Achilles6482,162676839,71%628,84
M36 Jackson6673,334156750,75%1165,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,551946546,15%258,48
Leichttraktor1136,291846541,54%462,94
IS-7101713,805076544,62%1226,06
60G FT5475,322776550,77%979,41
SU-130PM 81045,575736553,85%972,69
T-345418,022806442,19%1053,99
E 100101266,154986248,39%819,49
FV217 Badger101653,054836253,23%1078,38
T207682,685215955,93%932,10
Ikv 1035278,972705950,85%549,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7726,263225844,83%1064,07
SU-100M171173,535715754,39%2014,04
T698903,605865752,63%1079,97
SU-76G FT4420,043125658,93%1112,12
AMX AC mle. 467634,573735655,36%750,87
Škoda T 177552,044435541,82%886,37
Caernarvon8746,785265440,74%598,34
SU-855371,412475160,78%863,40
53TP Markowskiego8661,275125149,02%571,54
AMX 50 10081118,986295149,02%1129,08
KV-15398,502815050,00%685,89
Marder II3248,862104951,02%719,03
ARL 446641,044054740,43%1000,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505417,722674753,19%806,69
Tiger (P)71062,214804731,91%1316,19
GSR 3301 Setter7181,623964744,68%175,82
SDP 40 Zadymka5683,383264062,50%1465,28
T92 HMC101113,684294045,00%757,24
Mäuschen91188,486414047,50%860,17
Matilda4466,413023754,05%1322,35
VK 28.016394,765433740,54%973,13
SMV CC-567602,503513644,44%610,35
Somua SAu 404213,861683647,22%419,13
Super Conqueror101269,285513644,44%717,53
Manticore10432,004803644,44%272,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6602,064843447,06%1027,60
O-I Experimental5420,032803444,12%594,72
ARL V396325,581913333,33%316,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61133,267563154,84%1988,18
SU-76M4160,301643043,33%220,95
Mitsu 1085542,483332955,17%968,50
MS-11159,791712842,86%760,74
Wespe3272,711922835,71%951,78
BDR G1 B5483,252662835,71%815,57
T-284252,962192653,85%697,53
Churchill VII6404,653212638,46%479,08
Ares 758728,856092657,69%739,21
M4A1 Sherman5301,203012548,00%674,57
Crusader6264,422942437,50%525,26
M5 Stuart461,961782462,50%205,59
Valentine3244,911972240,91%711,90
T-463103,861482147,62%248,53
M5A1 Stuart4247,192502152,38%793,67
M374215,191512152,38%632,30
M2 Light2238,452842050,00%1050,46
SU-54180,301592050,00%303,24
FV215b 10713,003712050,00%381,06
S35 CA5431,152582045,00%777,88
M3 Stuart395,631561942,11%141,45
Semovente M415275,322031952,63%440,08
Renault UE 573183,682371952,63%470,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2119,471471947,37%697,85
Object 268 Version 410779,784221844,44%312,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 234,761041735,29%1,60
Marder 38T4336,762171747,06%734,64
Super Hellcat 7469,003701758,82%615,78
VK 30.02 (D)7759,066881668,75%1233,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,312321631,25%227,56
Panzerjäger I2134,401671566,67%503,43
M3G FT3292,272761580,00%1014,75
Patton the Tank 91186,074451540,00%996,27
AT-12139,141581450,00%460,41
Lago4171,622111361,54%483,61
T1 HMC2199,081821369,23%1301,19
Grille5757,693071361,54%1787,36
T-45 266,921181338,46%51,43
Type 95 Heavy4274,00155128,33%659,76
AMX M4 mle. 457881,425051250,00%1099,97
Valentine AT4345,832511258,33%1039,00
Type 7110968,503751233,33%339,11
AMX 65 t8597,504021250,00%523,19
T56 GMC3296,002211154,55%965,64
T404250,092471154,55%547,41
M24 Chaffee5216,093461163,64%699,31
AE Phase I 9824,185061145,45%539,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5262,602071060,00%556,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6238,202911020,00%347,15
BT-7 artillery 3202,801871040,00%585,17
Birch Gun4212,44173933,33%546,06
T7 Combat Car 243,33116955,56%163,24
Char de transition 6862,33496955,56%1286,26
KV-26266,63295862,50%367,01
Panhard AMD 178B6154,25351862,50%354,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3197,14235771,43%801,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3175,57125742,86%402,14
Lorraine 39L AM3134,5776714,29%169,48
Tiger 131 6564,29385757,14%815,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6904,17263633,33%1042,24
Cruiser Mk. III3184,00159616,67%780,47
AEC Armoured Car5331,83193616,67%431,27
KV-1SA 5666,67395650,00%1117,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5313,50286650,00%895,28
Škoda T 245283,80262560,00%778,04
T-262132,80226560,00%645,23
T3 HMC253,4063520,00%0,00
SU-85B4372,20252560,00%883,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4330,60146520,00%675,46
ISU-122S 7280,20229540,00%93,08
Light Mk. VIC 281,2597425,00%154,04
P26/404154,009530,00%138,33
AMX 404151,6713530,00%304,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2357,00367366,67%2383,34
Cruiser Mk. I1124,33136366,67%618,33
Alecto4122,338430,00%62,70
Black Prince II 7442,005263100,00%537,55
Lorraine 40 t 8786,00369366,67%839,83
Kolohousenka149,00119250,00%76,78
Strv m/40L3111,50208250,00%217,85
B14299,00171250,00%648,66
T-50522,00136250,00%100,37
T-109357,0018520,00%30,48
VK 30.02 (M)6483,5043220,00%559,67
SU-122A5249,00179250,00%380,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5252,0023520,00%326,55
Windhund 81005,50567250,00%792,73
MKA 2176,50200250,00%523,43
LTP 3106,009620,00%233,19
Valiant 5545,0020420,00%846,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,50141250,00%88,26
Somua SM 8252,5027820,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8783,5019320,00%562,04
Type 64 6292,5030920,00%374,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00691100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001156,004621100,00%938,45
Renault NC-3110,00910,00%0,00
SU-1824,00951100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II20,001610,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2110,0012310,00%171,79
IS-6 81419,0010321100,00%1637,69
Indien-Panzer8211,007051100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5140,003471100,00%364,41
GSOR the TANK 91118,0022310,00%820,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,003810,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3241,0012210,00%643,84
T1E6 229,001910,00%0,00
Tetrarch 20,003410,00%0,00
SU-100Y 6396,003481100,00%586,77
AMX ELC 901 6237,0015910,00%303,74
StuG IV 51192,0028710,00%2452,03
M10 RBFM 5241,0010310,00%170,29
43 M. Toldi III 3213,004311100,00%1218,73
Chi-Go 70,0015910,00%0,00
Fantôme 9359,0017010,00%27,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-08
Left: 2015-01-15