Damnile

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39325047211
Ø Tier8,090,0011,0010,83
Victories2191855,74%00,00%2042,55%10851,18%
Defeats1692043,03%00,00%2655,32%10248,34%
Draws4871,24%00,00%12,13%10,47%
Battles survived1147529,18%00,00%1021,28%5124,17%
Tanks destroyed442341,1200,00380,811880,89
Destruction ratio1,590,001,031,18
Tanks spotted565691,4400,00541,153071,45
Damage dealt1.642,600,002.794,572.649,72
Capture points570531,4500,0000,001890,90
Defense points329180,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience832,630,00919,02969,76
WN71536,790,00997,331202,91
WN82194,540,001792,971933,92
Total
Battles39325
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2191855,74%
Defeats1692043,03%
Draws4871,24%
Battles survived1147529,18%
Tanks destroyed442341,12
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted565691,44
Damage dealt1.642,60
Capture points570531,45
Defense points329180,84
Experience832,63
WN71536,79
WN82194,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2655,32%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed380,81
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted541,15
Damage dealt2.794,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience919,02
WN7997,33
WN81792,97
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier10,83
Victories10851,18%
Defeats10248,34%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived5124,17%
Tanks destroyed1880,89
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3071,45
Damage dealt2.649,72
Capture points1890,90
Defense points00,00
Experience969,76
WN71202,91
WN81933,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1633000
Victories78948,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79048,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50130,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11500,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12760,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.878,460,000,000,00
Capture points17601,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17031,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience714,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1633
Victories78948,32%
Defeats79048,38%
Draws543,31%
Battles survived50130,68%
Tanks destroyed11500,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted12760,78
Damage dealt1.878,46
Capture points17601,08
Defense points17031,04
Experience714,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393000
Victories26968,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11930,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18346,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3340,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3210,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,760,000,000,00
Capture points4641,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7111,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience873,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles393
Victories26968,45%
Defeats11930,28%
Draws51,27%
Battles survived18346,56%
Tanks destroyed3340,85
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted3210,82
Damage dealt1.331,76
Capture points4641,18
Defense points7111,81
Experience873,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4757,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3239,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,150,000,000,00
Capture points1251,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience570,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4757,32%
Defeats3441,46%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived3239,02%
Tanks destroyed700,85
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted480,59
Damage dealt642,15
Capture points1251,52
Defense points530,65
Experience570,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles631000
Victories30748,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31249,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19631,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4670,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,060,000,000,00
Capture points9321,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9131,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience556,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles631
Victories30748,65%
Defeats31249,45%
Draws121,90%
Battles survived19631,06%
Tanks destroyed4590,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4670,74
Damage dealt963,06
Capture points9321,48
Defense points9131,45
Experience556,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles391000
Victories26267,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12932,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15439,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3931,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,100,000,000,00
Capture points11702,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12483,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience823,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles391
Victories26267,01%
Defeats12932,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15439,39%
Tanks destroyed2390,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3931,01
Damage dealt951,10
Capture points11702,99
Defense points12483,19
Experience823,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399601010
Victories222955,78%00,00%330,00%330,00%
Defeats173143,32%00,00%770,00%770,00%
Draws360,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135033,78%00,00%110,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed24780,6200,0030,3030,30
Destruction ratio0,940,000,330,33
Tanks spotted45291,1300,0090,9090,90
Damage dealt1.447,880,001.553,401.553,40
Capture points69741,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points87802,2000,00121,20121,20
Experience758,730,00590,10590,10
Total
Battles3996
Victories222955,78%
Defeats173143,32%
Draws360,90%
Battles survived135033,78%
Tanks destroyed24780,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted45291,13
Damage dealt1.447,88
Capture points69741,75
Defense points87802,20
Experience758,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.553,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,20
Experience590,10
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.553,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,20
Experience590,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1125000
Victories49443,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62455,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26723,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10400,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,040,000,000,00
Capture points10600,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9280,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience721,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1125
Victories49443,91%
Defeats62455,47%
Draws70,62%
Battles survived26723,73%
Tanks destroyed6890,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10400,92
Damage dealt1.796,04
Capture points10600,94
Defense points9280,82
Experience721,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 61054,69846162760,23%3607,43
E 25 71372,45899159559,00%2506,35
FCM 50 t 81698,70967115855,35%2623,29
IS-381849,0095296058,96%2668,23
KV-8561019,7274184359,31%2202,28
Object 907 102533,9195080356,54%2435,15
Object 140102400,6691171757,88%2572,74
IS-7102386,5791268060,88%2352,25
Panther7889,5565958151,12%1461,09
AMX 13 9091432,0088557655,38%2694,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82106,3488756756,44%2922,56
TVP T 50/51102613,1186453753,07%2571,71
Char Futur 4 92084,5794051055,88%2165,89
AMX 50 10081864,7895450760,55%2762,23
VK 30.01 (H)5629,6753148651,65%1683,72
T110E5102567,8593046958,00%2542,42
ELC EVEN 90 8720,1279346855,13%1513,83
Panther II8984,1462544446,17%1238,75
E 50 Ausf. M101914,6175743350,35%1661,78
Tiger II81316,4872241848,80%1645,47
Leopard 1102121,0276939450,00%1876,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102566,2092439057,44%2624,07
T-1091922,1982838454,43%2116,50
E 5091236,0166837243,82%1081,32
Waffenträger auf E 100103133,2182236055,00%2607,84
T-54 ltwt.91486,0193535861,73%2716,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4308,5645835558,03%902,30
Nashorn61229,5679235562,54%2961,53
E 7591777,0683433554,63%1928,85
Cobra 92079,9691032555,69%2210,20
T92 HMC101391,6859432145,79%1033,25
T-5491918,2296931760,88%2455,95
E 100102401,8883030553,11%2265,55
Škoda T 5092348,21100830262,25%2891,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5367,7440828247,16%1008,59
56TP 81589,5387625549,02%1868,19
M10392016,5993624963,86%2289,33
Leopard Prototyp A91901,5486724457,38%2146,56
AMX 30 1er prototype92051,5192024363,79%2291,01
Marder 38T4777,6675724270,66%2894,00
IS71503,1088424053,75%2537,87
Tiger (P)71523,15100423661,02%2699,56
Leichttraktor1260,2050623258,62%1722,48
ISU-15281936,9384323257,76%2493,26
Grille 15102384,9378022955,02%1894,87
T3281795,19101122362,78%2707,73
Object 430 Version II91988,9999621667,13%2691,45
M53/M5591747,5471221353,05%1906,63
AMX 50 12092170,5889221256,13%2530,68
Charioteer Nomad 81585,7878021056,19%1800,33
T54E192246,3995620759,42%2684,51
SU-10181807,4886620656,31%2562,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92463,1292920660,68%2827,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91900,8588620061,50%2182,06
Prototipo 6 81563,0385919853,03%1674,92
Maus102496,3588819446,39%2180,58
Strv 103B102404,6480019052,11%1872,54
Mäuschen92557,49107318964,55%3062,50
AMX 50 B102217,2383318354,64%1914,89
T376884,2083017962,01%2953,31
Object 41681581,1189117856,18%2487,80
Indien-Panzer81489,9987617362,43%2458,90
FV230 Canopener102390,6791417253,49%2015,68
Object 26392555,5594216956,21%2832,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101542,2275616643,37%1820,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6553,7255115950,31%1055,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101998,4182015850,63%1650,32
M4A1 Sherman5378,1642415551,61%975,68
Emil II92450,41103715565,81%2932,28
Ho-Ri 3102185,7879315353,59%1613,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102334,5391515253,95%1925,08
WZ-113G FT102152,5676414948,32%1535,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071366,4988214660,27%2969,17
Manticore101085,4874514148,94%1313,03
T110E4102710,0587514052,86%2165,28
Char Murat 91880,2385213850,72%1905,19
Ares 90101935,7685113651,47%1674,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9849,3773613549,63%1274,43
Type 71102261,3686713451,49%1737,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81163,9670013454,48%1347,99
CS-63101987,2882413354,14%1752,62
Vz. 55102434,3387213248,48%1920,16
AMX 12 t6697,3774713155,73%2261,04
Churchill III 51036,21121213158,78%2685,97
AMX 13 757765,2678713054,62%1804,66
T71 DA7778,3375313054,62%1652,61
T-34-85M 61284,0999012853,91%2905,13
VK 30.02 (M)6858,0973312557,60%2022,11
T-345809,6773412364,23%3368,57
M661433,54101112363,41%3087,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,1527812358,54%535,99
BZ-75102128,4682012352,85%1743,62
11081390,1172912252,46%1870,48
T-4481261,6886312259,84%2001,37
M48A5 Patton102216,9187012148,76%2041,51
T6981840,1798912159,50%3131,08
M40/M4381473,6679311758,12%1687,21
Type 6191875,3186111657,76%1966,19
SU-10061100,8575111358,41%2383,95
Strv 103-091917,0777111147,75%1782,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291847,0781811145,95%1757,70
CS-5991786,5084811152,25%1796,22
TVP VTU Koncept81554,1988611060,91%2686,98
Panhard EBR 10510894,4663210940,37%793,72
T2971529,6894210660,38%2700,38
A-4471237,3582410553,33%2591,51
STA-181116,0370510143,56%1338,67
212A91506,8474910151,49%1468,25
VK 100.01 (P)81879,0511359772,16%2722,87
Panhard EBR 909942,927779656,25%1514,30
CS-5381112,076639542,11%1399,61
SU-15271388,468099465,96%2388,24
Conqueror91965,269169450,00%2092,53
IS-M81789,939729257,61%2648,26
G.W. Tiger91305,547139151,65%1228,44
T110E3102224,527939151,65%1695,65
K-91101730,897199043,33%1260,49
SU-100M171452,288238953,93%2472,85
Kampfpanzer 67102488,539848957,30%2196,73
Object 277102230,478268744,83%1814,72
Tortoise92006,029138751,72%1816,44
BZ-79112826,519658647,67%1794,95
T-437777,086538555,29%1231,24
Centurion Action X102042,298048547,06%1684,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571302,538348060,00%2292,93
LTTB81074,289407962,03%2639,26
Black Rock 112317,049397850,00%1619,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68428,205237541,33%525,30
TNH T Vz. 5191865,229077356,16%1935,69
T216754,737887354,79%2638,77
FV229 Contender92099,109867353,42%2361,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza92141,3510057256,94%2541,14
G.W. Panther71104,617427250,00%1367,95
AMX 65 t81530,828467254,17%1971,36
SMV CC-6781645,008257142,25%2231,19
Sturer Emil7963,315877146,48%1340,27
VK 30.02 (D)71032,678186952,17%1846,30
Ashbringer 102324,288276844,12%1554,98
Taschenratte112671,0010066750,75%1559,27
SU-14-281327,237166645,45%1408,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8713,476546651,52%1101,30
Emil I81715,6610246566,15%2361,83
ARL 4461096,867596560,00%2384,38
IS-271568,259326563,08%2569,71
M-III-Y81742,3510166560,00%2539,13
Leo71449,139486460,94%2929,05
M1271107,057356457,81%1496,90
A-436934,487796459,38%2527,08
MT-256652,507386462,50%2198,64
T3091980,308786358,73%2018,42
M-V-Y102117,568456347,62%1762,35
WZ-111 model 1-491906,009086256,45%2105,36
Rinoceronte102368,188546250,00%1940,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5582052,8211116259,68%2182,21
M3 Lee4255,743616159,02%993,18
Type 5 Heavy103314,6711276162,30%3017,22
T2881436,107296145,90%1460,86
Stinger 102299,797876147,54%1467,58
P.44 Pantera81199,307576051,67%1619,33
T57 Heavy102169,608516056,67%1767,41
KR-1112496,9310616058,33%1792,38
DBV-152 102626,497615947,46%1842,29
Hotchkiss EBR7794,177785962,71%2134,40
Versuchspanzer 5792285,2110825862,07%2415,45
Kunze Panzer 91600,797005743,86%1497,81
TNH 105/100081348,208215655,36%1756,13
Ho-Ri 192072,758495653,57%1945,91
M446818,116375650,00%1436,26
Vz. 63P112513,6410005556,36%1742,73
LHMTV8765,247805556,36%1492,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102950,159825459,26%2513,96
T9592235,379275459,26%2025,47
K-91-PT 91703,418535451,85%1743,84
AE Phase I 91969,028595438,89%2061,19
Type 6891932,758715352,83%1941,70
AMX 50 Foch91764,498575354,72%1631,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191969,7010025369,81%1978,07
53TP Markowskiego81607,239145257,69%2049,46
S-5171153,047645154,90%1431,51
T25 AT71578,658915152,94%2572,29
AMX ELC bis5606,186245152,94%2473,96
Ares 7581605,699195149,02%2427,88
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112912,319405141,18%1861,23
Caernarvon81655,389025050,00%2164,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,511954940,82%252,37
SDP 57 Gowika71372,557644957,14%2183,59
Object 430U102159,209384961,22%2184,08
VK 30.01 (D)6536,775314852,08%959,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191693,519414761,70%1871,97
Felice 91453,237034742,55%1265,10
SU-855788,416144665,22%2305,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 102673,3510804663,04%2321,00
SDP 58 Kilana81590,229014660,87%1895,64
Object 268 Version 4101909,247154645,65%1273,68
Strv 7461196,028994555,56%3055,86
P.43 bis61123,407924555,56%2550,32
ST-62 Version 2 102418,029814564,44%2128,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71153,418084454,55%1889,46
Škoda T 177706,116944459,09%1570,29
M415503,744934365,12%910,31
AT 1581518,608764353,49%1857,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,432634238,10%764,94
M75569,376174153,66%2322,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102959,2210734153,66%2278,11
Škoda T 2561071,858084047,50%2765,63
T2 Medium Tank2129,731784045,00%518,45
Ho-Ri 281161,506054037,50%1243,25
FV227 Conceiver81711,139944055,00%2584,60
Pudel 61143,0010513976,92%2607,39
Type 586954,037653951,28%2334,06
Ferdinand81633,798603964,10%1875,92
GSR 3301 Setter7527,036843956,41%1185,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71183,116873842,11%1770,25
T-284153,682903740,54%240,16
SMV CC-5671374,788463754,05%2217,55
KV-481619,599203759,46%2173,99
Type 4 Chi-To6765,785103625,00%1213,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5580,694873663,89%1705,35
CS-4471420,898093540,00%2235,90
Jagdtiger92283,329503461,76%2386,14
Type 5781484,828603455,88%1626,74
ST-I92135,509333455,88%2152,56
KV-15272,123703342,42%342,23
Hummel6832,636223259,38%1280,96
Strv m/425749,567053256,25%2531,74
AMX AC mle. 467969,166813253,13%1413,81
UDES 0381446,067393161,29%1561,95
M36 Jackson61205,846873145,16%2233,30
T28 Prototype81445,006933148,39%1638,44
M2 Medium Tank3212,803523060,00%892,06
M10 Wolverine5950,936483056,67%2456,65
45TP Habicha71516,799292962,07%2457,99
WZ-111 model 5A102391,529012955,17%2062,74
Chi-To SP71691,9710402968,97%2632,81
BDR G1 B51055,668652972,41%3003,37
Vz. 44-171277,649222860,71%1926,26
BZ-5871551,119652853,57%2466,04
M-VI-Y92047,7910162867,86%2393,97
IS-4102582,819392751,85%2298,28
BZ-6891812,237742650,00%1483,93
T2071163,248602556,00%1890,82
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81455,248002548,00%1941,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181089,426952441,67%1148,81
Panhard AMD 178B6663,336642470,83%2258,94
FV224 Chopper71785,7511502470,83%2857,58
Centurion Mk. I81298,098152352,17%1892,16
AMX 404339,645352263,64%1646,77
Black Prince71287,2310102268,18%2200,92
KV-372042,0910872254,55%3715,04
Crusader6889,006762157,14%2872,46
STB-1102169,058462157,14%1951,79
M5 Stuart4255,105732171,43%769,25
B.U.G.I.61173,457842060,00%2389,03
M24 Chaffee5812,957812055,00%3652,15
AT 771521,859482055,00%2695,77
AMX ELC 901 6453,424861947,37%1137,97
SDP 44 Burza61002,067031861,11%2245,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071238,338611855,56%1842,38
T25/271676,398761850,00%3405,20
Churchill VII61351,6510021752,94%2829,77
M-II-Y71467,128081735,29%1986,94
Škoda T 245625,316541681,25%2027,69
P.43 ter71290,448931650,00%2218,22
DS PZInż5764,756761662,50%2124,68
Comet71296,4410171668,75%2324,53
T-505384,386731662,50%1665,65
Type 4 Ju-To71496,079751560,00%2365,98
FV3046896,074761533,33%1405,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7832,367161471,43%1204,63
T-62A102247,868061450,00%2249,89
Covenanter5711,316291346,15%2787,56
FV226 Contradictious 81822,319971353,85%2426,07
Churchill I51254,338661250,00%3754,73
O-Ho82379,0012231275,00%3653,44
ST vz. 394661,456861154,55%2943,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5796,005711163,64%1942,16
Super Conqueror102963,008931145,45%2337,65
Ares 8592348,6010781060,00%2538,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu61060,89784955,56%1650,68
T7 Combat Car 277,57211771,43%374,10
T1 Cunningham115,1762633,33%0,00
Obsidian 81180,6710603100,00%1613,72
SU-86306,505832100,00%402,41
WZ-111-1G FT81852,50891250,00%2250,31
E 65 Zwilling 81492,50889250,00%1192,18
LTP 3137,002431100,00%618,19
StuG IV 50,002871100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3336,005901100,00%2144,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2017-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-03
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-07-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-15