DanyRM

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32711072200
Ø Tier7,400,008,689,24
Victories1575448,16%00,00%3650,00%10552,50%
Defeats1650350,45%00,00%3650,00%9246,00%
Draws4541,39%00,00%00,00%31,50%
Battles survived654420,01%00,00%811,11%3115,50%
Tanks destroyed209750,6400,00290,401050,53
Destruction ratio0,800,000,450,62
Tanks spotted256170,7800,001442,002741,37
Damage dealt832,390,001.026,501.238,18
Capture points344441,0500,00490,681250,63
Defense points107300,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience519,550,00494,51535,84
WN7810,340,00824,46864,37
WN8895,570,00909,051011,78
Total
Battles32711
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1575448,16%
Defeats1650350,45%
Draws4541,39%
Battles survived654420,01%
Tanks destroyed209750,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted256170,78
Damage dealt832,39
Capture points344441,05
Defense points107300,33
Experience519,55
WN7810,34
WN8895,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier8,68
Victories3650,00%
Defeats3650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived811,11%
Tanks destroyed290,40
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1442,00
Damage dealt1.026,50
Capture points490,68
Defense points00,00
Experience494,51
WN7824,46
WN8909,05
Past 30 days
Battles200
Ø Tier9,24
Victories10552,50%
Defeats9246,00%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived3115,50%
Tanks destroyed1050,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2741,37
Damage dealt1.238,18
Capture points1250,63
Defense points00,00
Experience535,84
WN7864,37
WN81011,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories7938,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12259,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4320,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,520,000,000,00
Capture points1590,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2111,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience582,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories7938,54%
Defeats12259,51%
Draws41,95%
Battles survived4320,98%
Tanks destroyed890,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1590,78
Damage dealt1.227,52
Capture points1590,78
Defense points2111,03
Experience582,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2841,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3552,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2232,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,160,000,000,00
Capture points1051,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience561,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2841,79%
Defeats3552,24%
Draws45,97%
Battles survived2232,84%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted360,54
Damage dealt868,16
Capture points1051,57
Defense points791,18
Experience561,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt177,570,000,000,00
Capture points443,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt177,57
Capture points443,14
Defense points00,00
Experience134,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories14543,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18655,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11333,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,570,000,000,00
Capture points3441,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2870,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience241,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories14543,03%
Defeats18655,19%
Draws61,78%
Battles survived11333,53%
Tanks destroyed1730,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2080,62
Damage dealt434,57
Capture points3441,02
Defense points2870,85
Experience241,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9949,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9748,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6834,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,350,000,000,00
Capture points3761,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4952,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience354,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9949,75%
Defeats9748,74%
Draws31,51%
Battles survived6834,17%
Tanks destroyed850,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1160,58
Damage dealt706,35
Capture points3761,89
Defense points4952,49
Experience354,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2172006
Victories100246,13%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats107749,59%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws934,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61828,45%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed11900,5500,0000,0050,83
Destruction ratio0,770,000,001,67
Tanks spotted15530,7200,0000,0061,00
Damage dealt956,280,000,001.321,33
Capture points17470,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24451,1300,0000,0030,50
Experience622,420,000,00731,17
Total
Battles2172
Victories100246,13%
Defeats107749,59%
Draws934,28%
Battles survived61828,45%
Tanks destroyed11900,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted15530,72
Damage dealt956,28
Capture points17470,80
Defense points24451,13
Experience622,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.321,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,50
Experience731,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles885000
Victories37742,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50256,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20222,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6330,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,170,000,000,00
Capture points5070,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6890,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience664,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles885
Victories37742,60%
Defeats50256,72%
Draws60,68%
Battles survived20222,82%
Tanks destroyed4540,51
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted6330,72
Damage dealt1.357,17
Capture points5070,57
Defense points6890,78
Experience664,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (408)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856550,96342113550,31%887,02
KV-15278,7623255044,00%349,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8913,5564647447,68%884,41
G.W. Panther7921,4138547152,87%1267,67
T34 8908,0652345048,44%972,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8868,8067944351,02%1005,20
ELC EVEN 90 8543,8167541350,12%995,84
Object 277101287,5766640746,19%828,88
IS7454,7833840249,00%445,68
Hummel6893,7534338853,35%1576,12
IS-381047,7852637948,28%1128,30
AMX ELC bis5314,9530536952,57%1121,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81108,8670835948,19%1195,90
AMX 50 1008872,8444435845,25%834,49
T-109892,3749735646,91%694,79
ISU-1528950,1946335244,32%849,64
Super Conqueror101616,3675032749,24%1117,82
M415576,0625130944,01%844,07
CS-63101308,3370030951,46%932,14
IS-7101596,5576830648,69%1228,07
Object 140101277,4067429544,41%866,84
KV-26329,7024129442,86%317,37
SU-855388,6322728949,13%798,33
T1 Heavy5209,0421127844,60%180,21
STB-1101385,0565527642,03%913,85
E 75 TS 81071,6975227655,07%1174,58
Leopard 1101331,1464327346,15%925,96
SU-1527809,1233627146,49%1101,28
SU-1006600,1529527149,82%1020,82
ARL 446544,7931527048,52%855,05
Grille5482,7225926357,03%1140,69
TVP T 50/51101332,9564726145,21%890,91
AE Phase I 91242,1672125448,43%1014,48
BDR G1 B5416,0727525247,22%711,06
M66593,7634224246,69%812,97
T25/27625,9835123842,44%721,59
Object 274a 8862,3462823842,44%845,68
Char Futur 4 91323,1174123850,84%1053,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81063,4364123748,52%974,97
T297822,0439723047,39%915,43
M7 Priest3261,2016222248,65%656,43
Bisonte C45 81131,8274422045,45%1052,14
AMX 13 757353,7140621651,85%580,66
Object 268 Version 4101422,2174220456,86%968,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101616,6978619853,03%1158,07
50TP prototyp 8905,6563719748,22%860,46
AMX M4 mle. 457662,8239019352,85%823,40
Škoda T 56 81315,4080319351,30%1253,90
BZ-176 81354,0282019346,63%1192,70
T110E5101331,3168718846,81%852,78
T328793,4253218752,41%808,42
Strv 103B101743,3271118748,13%1243,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101075,2358118346,99%734,13
Kunze Panzer 91172,0372517953,07%1008,06
GSOR 1008 81082,4967217650,57%980,38
M3 Lee4105,2514617444,83%145,72
LT-432 8503,0555117140,94%670,17
M54 Renegade 81133,7375316848,21%1110,48
Vz. 55101599,7666316539,39%977,30
T110E3101588,5567016547,27%966,52
T28 Prototype8745,2845516450,61%675,25
AMX 50 1209767,6756616251,23%561,51
AMX 50 B101439,9357316235,80%862,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 8994,0163316043,13%912,03
T-28496,0315215648,08%95,31
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8521,7960715653,21%758,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101368,1068715549,03%927,12
Object 252U Defender 81167,0972215144,37%1082,18
AMX 12 t6322,1031114542,76%648,01
CS-52 LIS 8988,7771614553,79%1110,84
AT 158790,1646114346,85%718,15
T-34-85M 6803,5568813752,55%1377,93
T-448617,0156213646,32%644,44
AT 77918,2346913448,51%1153,16
Type 6191059,1463913245,45%812,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291532,9076313243,94%1229,65
AT 86517,6438313056,92%878,53
M48A5 Patton10926,7557912638,89%458,79
Löwe 81062,0975312448,39%1131,54
Conqueror91084,0563611845,76%775,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8488,6856811852,54%763,14
Hotchkiss EBR7328,0543511546,09%493,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,3924111451,75%428,43
Object 43091069,1966911243,75%730,03
M18 Hellcat6459,4727311144,14%626,56
Leopard Prototyp A91320,3866011045,45%1020,38
Type T-345325,8827610948,62%789,84
Lansen C 8954,6370610850,00%988,17
CS-538650,6856510748,60%706,18
M374175,4513710744,86%407,07
BT-7432,6710210443,27%41,97
FV2078720,2255010447,12%708,59
VK 100.01 (P)8957,7467410446,15%1001,77
FV4004 Conway91146,0056510138,61%761,54
VK 30.01 (P)6460,7737810049,00%676,26
E 5091121,1964810040,00%794,22
T1 Cunningham173,031399742,27%196,21
T3091154,055899741,24%772,16
T216227,273439751,55%479,67
FV4202 8743,376429744,33%783,79
Kranvagn101456,326879642,71%941,13
M10 Wolverine5407,812869554,74%908,38
Object 2579883,406289544,21%632,06
T26E5 Patriot 8822,406429146,15%818,83
BZ-75101392,837409052,22%910,49
UDES 038802,665628948,31%695,49
Strv 103-091402,066898851,14%1140,77
Maus101410,897538750,57%1052,87
P.44 Pantera8629,094888637,21%495,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101867,787588646,51%1335,53
AT 25357,073028557,65%892,02
T110E4101402,396608448,81%873,54
STA-18765,346628359,04%914,34
Emil II91378,797778050,00%1124,15
M8A14102,041338040,00%3,25
T499404,245728048,75%379,72
M47 Iron Arnie 81148,007217949,37%1381,93
Caernarvon8922,746547846,15%882,61
T3 HMC271,311127853,85%165,02
Ho-Ri 3101957,136787844,87%1303,51
UDES 1691412,067817751,95%1333,98
T-1506642,993807755,84%1156,37
T-832 81365,478657751,95%1450,01
121B 101250,537277751,95%913,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5343,572647548,00%646,59
M4A1 FL 10 6664,995697542,67%907,69
SU-85B484,641357444,59%45,41
Alecto4209,692027450,00%445,79
T-54 first prototype 8757,076557451,35%837,95
SU-1018847,975967350,68%848,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7626,305687347,95%789,91
Panhard AMD 178B6235,793447335,62%395,51
SU-100M17555,434647244,44%532,83
CS-447560,654997142,25%612,20
UDES 15/16101388,256367142,25%876,18
KV-371051,216667145,07%1318,52
Turtle Mk. I 8927,966696940,58%663,19
M2 Medium Tank368,531296847,06%61,84
M75278,932836852,94%912,62
B14118,251716555,38%202,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191014,386926550,77%841,54
HWK 30 8424,144876540,00%473,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7463,863386429,69%348,82
CS-5991066,456666445,31%850,48
Object 430U101606,167616448,44%1211,17
ISU-152K 81112,336956460,94%1203,15
Manticore10592,975086431,25%369,26
T-46390,501326238,71%116,97
VK 30.02 (M)6579,755536149,18%1031,09
UDES 14 Alt 58787,175356036,67%658,82
Ho-Ri 191286,027516056,67%1136,31
FV217 Badger101473,177186050,00%926,56
Panhard EBR 909700,456746050,00%872,37
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9692,026536041,67%805,00
P.43 ter7625,445675947,46%865,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691329,818165959,32%1234,08
FV380591081,867315961,02%1139,78
Tortoise91285,937205940,68%823,25
Ho-Ri 28961,296425846,55%970,23
T-437394,145225851,72%466,20
Valentine AT4231,842055850,00%562,74
M-III-Y8735,456125843,10%600,47
T1 HMC280,561005747,37%280,13
TNH 105/100081121,606885743,86%1230,89
T2 Medium Tank295,541465749,12%339,24
BZ-6891333,887615749,12%1095,79
E 7591471,778055759,65%1489,34
Object 70591334,338135756,14%1251,61
P.435372,393855646,43%863,32
Charioteer8741,755235639,29%604,90
TVP VTU Koncept8721,565715545,45%744,32
M5A1 Stuart4168,312225552,73%459,87
Sturmpanzer II4247,051525543,64%712,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101638,117385549,09%1047,64
IS-M8966,226605538,18%912,50
T77 8772,025805545,45%605,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91206,737245549,09%905,41
T-345257,832425442,59%477,78
FV4005 Stage II101318,506125451,85%955,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7678,066115347,17%859,93
A-20563,701625354,72%155,51
53TP Markowskiego81283,237385244,23%1412,54
Rinoceronte101751,567905251,92%1300,97
B.U.G.I.6560,194775246,15%824,83
ST-I91252,066965145,10%979,10
E 100101375,967185048,00%898,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191096,307075046,00%820,84
WZ-111 model 1-491156,207824957,14%1030,88
TNH T Vz. 5191210,517044946,94%902,33
Object 907 101491,497784946,94%1023,33
AMX 65 t8948,806114940,82%919,33
Renault NC-311169,172264862,50%1076,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91229,697514852,08%1091,81
Centurion Mk. I8722,006564852,08%800,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 548932,966624746,81%874,17
M46 Patton9529,325394744,68%280,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6374,303404647,83%463,04
T2881052,507334654,35%1142,55
Super Hellcat 7651,654924639,13%692,07
M10391003,046744548,89%743,71
Emil I81079,077834365,12%1165,72
45TP Habicha7831,266694353,49%1110,49
Black Prince7487,445274346,51%478,54
Type 586669,055514337,21%1225,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4232,952774362,79%838,70
Object 777 Version II 91252,727594351,16%1029,38
Carro d'assalto P.887903,407124257,14%1163,31
IS-27900,986754252,38%1064,11
T56 GMC365,981304240,48%0,49
Caernarvon Action X 81038,028054252,38%1144,52
Leo7673,566024156,10%963,87
Vz. 44-171000,157174148,78%1302,77
Tiger (P)7649,835904153,66%785,25
Cobra 91467,718204156,10%1327,71
VK 30.01 (H)5448,534284060,00%1025,72
Ikv 1035291,083004052,50%566,00
Churchill VII6468,104784052,50%691,38
Škoda T 177422,505974050,00%749,04
Marder 38T4247,132354060,00%603,01
Prototipo Standard B91165,367113951,28%957,49
Type 5781234,587833852,63%1264,09
BZ-1668804,216523850,00%762,68
112 81033,477883860,53%1157,26
T404325,462843764,86%933,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 8861,627003745,95%965,55
Indien-Panzer8828,865653735,14%821,65
AMX 404170,942093661,11%609,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8349,195243647,22%413,79
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81444,617713650,00%1392,37
Type 1 Chi-He4145,402533562,86%399,83
DS PZInż5377,743263534,29%587,50
Tiger II81402,718933467,65%1693,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3124,442123458,82%430,87
Lorraine 50 t 91151,827363452,94%981,51
Type 4 Chi-To6532,485333357,58%977,68
T-549449,095843348,48%265,90
AT-12119,091273243,75%282,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6398,844523250,00%899,43
Strv m/40L3174,031713129,03%360,17
FV224 Chopper71172,167713138,71%1369,80
STA-2 8766,616443138,71%761,74
AMX 13 57 7544,236113138,71%827,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3122,231083043,33%216,18
Marder II3188,871423030,00%370,38
AC 4 Experimental 6573,835783063,33%1021,57
Comet7718,595852941,38%920,84
Chi-To SP71576,3110262975,86%2256,35
Centurion Action X101463,176862941,38%1005,77
T-505136,343492951,72%312,77
XM66F 8999,767592965,52%1048,52
Valiant 5450,795082941,38%792,93
M5 Stuart4114,503012839,29%58,84
M-II-Y7903,296722846,43%1044,76
Škoda T 27 8866,466432850,00%1049,77
VK 30.02 (D)7890,677162755,56%1439,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6493,934952744,44%630,00
SDP 58 Kilana8912,196632751,85%824,80
T-50-2 6159,373202733,33%143,86
D23143,581782653,85%433,56
M4A1 Sherman5269,042232650,00%544,55
Škoda T 256545,854812638,46%928,78
59-166153,352492642,31%166,23
SDP 57 Gowika71001,565372536,00%1134,82
Sav m/434369,333252458,33%954,68
Object 705A101918,588112441,67%1322,66
Object 703 Version II 81083,927752441,67%925,44
P.43 bis6602,875472365,22%1228,27
S-517674,744892339,13%587,65
K-91-PT 91059,618572378,26%969,62
GSR 3301 Setter7322,355102352,17%547,12
Panther7785,237172250,00%1181,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,551312245,45%415,76
Bishop5398,453102240,91%635,84
T71 CMCD7259,733972227,27%237,29
T207771,246492147,62%952,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,052682157,14%769,44
Churchill I5552,624222128,57%949,88
AMX 383108,901752161,90%299,88
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5630,485002161,90%1607,02
M-IV-Y 8728,955132138,10%493,14
Strv S1 8852,435392147,62%741,16
T28 Concept 71078,107912157,14%1781,75
Strv 746592,604752050,00%937,70
FV3046275,552782045,00%246,36
AMBT 8969,707392055,00%1073,27
LTP 396,301592045,00%231,98
IS-3A 81057,957602050,00%980,65
T78 6643,654542040,00%652,70
T-34-17963,637921957,89%1486,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,581301942,11%72,18
SU-76M4100,171051827,78%5,41
T-100 LT10456,394961850,00%345,34
Ares 758566,445221850,00%460,02
M3 Stuart3107,473081764,71%406,74
Renault FT1135,122231770,59%894,36
BT-2285,121371747,06%211,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5503,123421735,29%841,15
KV-1SA 5661,357251764,71%1676,99
FV226 Contradictious 81281,298761758,82%1399,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,601341533,33%56,32
Pawlack Tank6810,807761566,67%1463,89
Object 283 91194,407911560,00%1205,75
Jagdtiger Prototype 81117,936221533,33%850,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II2129,211831442,86%455,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,712521442,86%427,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507669,435921450,00%714,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6830,505851457,14%1509,35
Panther II8651,795901457,14%698,96
T71 DA7225,933211442,86%199,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81193,218251464,29%1585,55
ARL V396489,624011338,46%587,68
Lorraine 40 t 8895,627161369,23%958,27
T-34-856376,255051258,33%699,98
IS-2-II8421,834631241,67%204,85
D1289,551431127,27%152,42
Leichttraktor140,181031163,64%202,24
SU-122A5250,913381154,55%436,29
FV601 Saladin8445,364861136,36%226,63
T-29 3336,004451163,64%1149,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8728,365751145,45%529,20
T92 8243,094361127,27%133,34
VK 45.03 7617,824091118,18%516,05
Chi-Ni2118,502251060,00%545,79
StuG III Ausf. G5180,902191040,00%139,40
Hotchkiss H35243,401211070,00%244,32
SMV CC-567616,606371050,00%735,49
IS-6 81051,206551030,00%1055,12
MT-256369,304511050,00%932,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6914,406331040,00%1556,10
P26/404265,78296944,44%525,48
Semovente M415572,67505955,56%1377,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8643,44577944,44%538,47
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8826,44600944,44%648,26
SU-100Y 6459,56572977,78%740,93
Dicker Max 6432,89344933,33%433,61
TS-5 8526,33366911,11%228,69
Churchill Crocodile 6465,89501933,33%407,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101349,13802850,00%1026,19
FV230 Canopener102140,25817837,50%1372,77
T-34 with L-11 4487,25640862,50%1824,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4269,75406850,00%757,75
Cromwell B 6416,88352825,00%452,36
Chrysler K 8615,50643850,00%550,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81416,88700850,00%1430,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,00170757,14%534,99
Cruiser Mk. III387,14127757,14%279,70
A-4471143,14833757,14%2098,18
Achilles6925,86596728,57%1580,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68135,71339714,29%1,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581670,86573757,14%1427,77
T1E6 2107,86139742,86%284,53
AT 15A 71212,57857757,14%1787,15
Light Mk. VIC 2118,00315742,86%388,90
Excalibur 61086,00642742,86%1675,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71154,57751742,86%1683,08
StuG IV 5409,14463757,14%1009,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8658,29629771,43%657,97
Somua SM 81060,43738757,14%969,33
Type 64 6440,14507742,86%958,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,00103650,00%179,41
SDP 44 Burza61224,00850666,67%2655,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101378,00757666,67%942,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,00558666,67%987,12
Primo Victoria 8680,83590650,00%653,36
Matilda Black Prince 5500,00481650,00%1062,45
M56 Scorpion 7652,33480650,00%671,81
Projet Louis 9600,83738650,00%650,34
Panzerjäger I2256,00267580,00%1167,74
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3469,20772580,00%2524,29
Caliban 8734,40524540,00%503,65
T7 Combat Car 299,80169540,00%257,35
FV1066 Senlac 8430,20480540,00%494,94
LT vz. 35279,75146475,00%367,56
KV-48506,50428425,00%262,96
StuG III Ausf. B4149,50180425,00%107,14
Panhard EBR 10510354,00705475,00%353,83
Black Prince II 7942,00569425,00%929,47
SU-2-122 5357,00325450,00%597,48
T-45 2319,00541450,00%1544,05
BT-7 artillery 3266,75287450,00%808,65
M15/423374,00372366,67%1170,31
Cromwell6378,67513333,33%519,61
Škoda T 245683,33478333,33%2021,41
MS-1174,33180333,33%137,08
SU-86539,67564366,67%759,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8392,337633100,00%620,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5510,33633366,67%1507,99
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81143,00919366,67%1399,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3480,3339330,00%1254,82
T-34-3 8261,33446333,33%3,10
Fantôme 9596,00390333,33%272,48
Strv m/382177,50179250,00%632,58
Renault Otsu189,509320,00%144,17
4TP1121,0010920,00%329,01
Windhund 8327,50349250,00%164,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3322,00404250,00%940,20
M22 Locust 3470,507682100,00%2381,68
LHMTV8179,50392250,00%134,83
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81116,0046520,00%967,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,002381100,00%806,36
Kolohousenka1124,002971100,00%665,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2315,005191100,00%1639,17
BT-530,005010,00%0,00
Lago M38 3228,006021100,00%640,39
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4972,0015711100,00%5177,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71416,0010051100,00%2756,76
SU-100I 5250,0025410,00%151,15
Chi-Go 7967,0032510,00%1163,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-04
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-13
Left: 2025-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-29
Left: 2025-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2025-01-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2022-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2022-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-04
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-21
Left: 2014-10-27