Darrtah

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33730139282
Ø Tier7,9610,008,289,28
Victories1750051,88%1100,00%2256,41%15354,26%
Defeats1576046,72%00,00%1641,03%12644,68%
Draws4701,39%00,00%12,56%31,06%
Battles survived884226,21%1100,00%1230,77%9734,40%
Tanks destroyed313770,9333,00380,973301,17
Destruction ratio1,260,001,411,78
Tanks spotted424361,2600,00581,493561,26
Damage dealt1.436,503.690,002.033,282.274,90
Capture points222890,6600,0000,00120,04
Defense points125760,3700,0000,00670,24
Experience722,851.430,00938,72927,42
WN71259,542564,761512,521495,75
WN81706,083638,052490,842404,07
Total
Battles33730
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1750051,88%
Defeats1576046,72%
Draws4701,39%
Battles survived884226,21%
Tanks destroyed313770,93
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted424361,26
Damage dealt1.436,50
Capture points222890,66
Defense points125760,37
Experience722,85
WN71259,54
WN81706,08
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.690,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.430,00
WN72564,76
WN83638,05
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2256,41%
Defeats1641,03%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed380,97
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted581,49
Damage dealt2.033,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience938,72
WN71512,52
WN82490,84
Past 30 days
Battles282
Ø Tier9,28
Victories15354,26%
Defeats12644,68%
Draws31,06%
Battles survived9734,40%
Tanks destroyed3301,17
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted3561,26
Damage dealt2.274,90
Capture points120,04
Defense points670,24
Experience927,42
WN71495,75
WN82404,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience37,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience37,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.619,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.619,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience259,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt196,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience208,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt196,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience208,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience351,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.155,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,82
Experience351,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles986000
Victories48549,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49650,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31231,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5790,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9500,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,370,000,000,00
Capture points15141,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32343,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience664,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles986
Victories48549,19%
Defeats49650,30%
Draws50,51%
Battles survived31231,64%
Tanks destroyed5790,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted9500,96
Damage dealt1.015,37
Capture points15141,54
Defense points32343,28
Experience664,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories9235,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16162,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7228,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,470,000,000,00
Capture points1790,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2581,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories9235,80%
Defeats16162,65%
Draws41,56%
Battles survived7228,02%
Tanks destroyed1510,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2190,85
Damage dealt1.018,47
Capture points1790,70
Defense points2581,00
Experience469,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories11252,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9846,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8339,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,570,000,000,00
Capture points1510,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience733,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories11252,83%
Defeats9846,23%
Draws20,94%
Battles survived8339,15%
Tanks destroyed1360,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1050,50
Damage dealt1.640,57
Capture points1510,71
Defense points990,47
Experience733,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71190,98650175555,61%1840,28
Tiger I7950,69598100153,75%1292,36
E 100101836,1666384548,64%1466,44
Leopard 1102013,2374981451,35%1718,32
Tiger II81175,8164575749,54%1385,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519782,3868075048,53%1038,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4289,6039273651,63%966,80
E 7591640,7169870749,93%1527,07
Object 277102407,2785463448,26%2013,30
Jagdpanther II81322,5062857050,00%1427,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81514,0573055552,79%1601,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101936,6663555448,56%1422,99
Somua SM 81499,1285954853,28%1654,11
Type 64 6680,0673953955,66%1984,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5385,4236748148,02%1004,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4568,1049047058,09%1896,98
IS-3-II92294,74102145756,02%2440,28
IS-7102273,6189245453,08%1941,89
TVP T 50/51102412,5084042950,12%2223,91
G.W. Panther7911,7546542347,75%1076,99
Char Futur 4 91873,0584642049,76%1799,97
Object 430U102097,7582041049,76%1699,34
T-34-856982,5976540151,37%2284,96
122 TM 81771,8492937356,03%2227,22
Object 252U 81666,9292536958,27%2079,67
Object 140101916,3981935950,42%1613,35
TNH T Vz. 5192067,5395735855,31%2128,65
G.W. E 100101460,0469334555,07%1318,80
Jagdtiger91508,3857134151,03%1267,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102696,6795533658,63%2440,88
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102284,4685333348,35%1967,98
Object 268 Version 4102191,6982231556,51%1733,31
Bisonte C45 81583,3096631158,20%1972,79
P.44 Pantera81405,4885731051,29%2059,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81010,9065030347,85%1089,92
Kranvagn102250,2486229953,51%1892,64
Grille5582,7834628950,17%1358,01
ISU-15281086,1657928848,26%1030,62
Object 26391625,2269828648,25%1415,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81636,8888628156,94%2045,46
VK 30.01 (D)6861,7570027050,74%1878,70
Grille 15101818,6161025944,79%1192,15
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102255,1980725449,21%1965,20
Leichttraktor1211,0834525258,33%1233,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102254,8579124746,15%1974,84
T-34-85M 61327,84105724067,08%2895,35
AMX 13 105101350,0976622950,22%1602,53
Prototipo Standard B91805,6084022047,73%1828,71
AE Phase I 92145,9891922049,09%2052,37
Object 705A102455,9787021849,08%2068,94
Cobra 92145,5990221752,53%2164,63
E 50 Ausf. M102029,6079021249,53%1671,55
GSOR 1008 81459,5676620850,00%1514,94
SU-130PM 81600,6078220547,32%1650,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8890,6971519747,72%1646,23
SU-1527871,7152719549,23%1116,95
Škoda T 5092125,2089619351,30%2219,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 61072,2182818455,43%2104,06
KR-1113078,30102318449,46%2143,05
SU-1006803,4057017555,43%1550,59
Object 260 102485,2385017247,67%1861,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92102,6396117150,29%2022,16
AMX 13 757747,6775716753,89%1690,34
UDES 15/16102257,6081516343,56%1776,39
T78 61155,5778816354,60%1824,71
Emil I81464,5280816049,38%1752,09
VK 36.01 (H)6345,4127616045,63%389,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6797,1671815752,23%2348,63
Felice 91814,0378315646,79%1807,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,9675715556,13%1278,00
T92 HMC101327,4264015450,65%1053,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81054,5855715443,51%1028,30
Hummel6566,4438214947,65%767,67
AMX 13 909928,0280114952,35%1469,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7351,5648414946,31%475,91
SU-10181046,6960114742,18%1055,73
WZ-13171074,6994814660,96%3097,86
AMX 12 t6700,2377914461,81%2433,46
Conqueror91683,3784014149,65%1584,93
Object 70491492,5163814144,68%1098,31
Vz. 55102264,2083114050,00%1743,39
Super Conqueror101942,6181713651,47%1455,99
M4A1 FL 10 61052,6284713353,38%2032,26
SU-100M17869,7362612955,04%1160,13
Object 268101820,6169712854,69%1204,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,8435412657,94%707,78
G.W. Tiger91351,6867112148,76%1369,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4540,1559112053,33%2611,77
VK 30.01 (P)6500,6144011049,09%763,37
Jagdpanther7743,7351710741,12%896,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102503,1988710550,48%1933,14
Lion 102306,3079910448,08%1906,43
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51015,5093910363,11%2199,07
ST-II102538,2497110260,78%2150,21
Ho-Ri 192032,0786610052,00%1804,40
Type 63 81653,3696310059,00%2020,70
Jagdpanzer IV6781,435489641,67%1456,54
Object 43091551,928029655,21%1501,87
VK 28.016246,684029544,21%476,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61142,059299558,95%2384,02
Tiger-Maus 92112,148829346,24%1818,97
Stridsyxa 81798,519799161,54%2068,51
Caernarvon81254,308468958,43%1499,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5523,036508855,68%1730,14
KV-1 shielded 5929,609398861,36%2119,68
M56 Scorpion 71339,148658558,82%2267,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292212,6610028259,76%2231,67
StuG III Ausf. G5433,433098135,80%921,73
Sturer Emil7977,675957958,23%1383,82
SMV CC-6781456,078577556,00%1799,93
T-832 81809,4810547161,97%2121,59
FV4005 Stage II101555,866316940,58%1032,98
Taschenratte112988,8010896952,17%1941,84
Maus102453,789116850,00%2042,32
Dicker Max 61048,156966851,47%1956,83
T-1091482,828116759,70%1557,83
Ares 7581793,499486750,75%2329,01
IS71156,687636547,69%1614,05
Bretagne Panther 61078,589026552,31%2242,06
T-345401,054206445,31%1022,46
T-448817,166516350,79%962,73
Object 777 Version II 92404,4110246152,46%2537,73
SMV CC-5671206,358946058,33%2022,74
T14 5964,199715955,93%2136,66
Leopard Prototyp A91299,286655843,10%1112,76
IS-381199,197815754,39%1404,97
Type 6891795,619485759,65%1618,17
Sturmpanzer II4374,842835160,78%1615,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5118,903655052,00%233,10
Object 25791509,787265040,00%1318,74
Churchill III 5953,4011945062,00%2391,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6485,944235040,00%647,48
SU-100Y 6816,515864948,98%1303,15
Tiger (P)7794,746134755,32%970,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91659,046864757,45%1383,47
K-91-PT 91883,269194759,57%1944,95
Type 5781403,048714553,33%1630,28
Predatore 92401,319754548,89%2412,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581715,1810604461,36%1817,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,792704351,16%301,00
M10 RBFM 5779,377754367,44%1847,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,401874257,14%494,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3203,404474250,00%861,55
Charioteer Nomad 81703,268694257,14%2108,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91536,467104141,46%1358,24
Type 71102474,498934146,34%1749,48
VK 100.01 (P)81320,597814143,90%1419,53
StuG IV 5379,983934143,90%810,24
Ho-Ri 3102304,728613956,41%1810,67
Nashorn6786,035663754,05%1353,20
Crusader6310,403983542,86%749,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5288,344253557,14%712,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7127,804183545,71%91,93
IS-2-II81309,608073560,00%1552,11
Chi-To SP71459,678403342,42%1722,15
SU-855357,422613158,06%804,14
Object 703 Version II 81696,659593158,06%2050,60
TS-60 92154,249492955,17%2379,00
Stinger 102300,438702857,14%1600,76
Mars 81627,709582751,85%1962,39
DBV-152 102351,045342623,08%1281,69
IS-2 shielded 71285,717652445,83%1844,53
MTLS-1G14 3341,354812360,87%1508,06
Panzerjäger I2160,362662250,00%469,05
SU-76M4260,641922240,91%614,39
T-437969,597802259,09%1892,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,863652250,00%399,99
Churchill I5946,766802138,10%2341,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6676,524892152,38%982,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102039,577252157,14%1345,57
AMBT 81561,689571963,16%1838,02
T-45 2373,796081957,89%2263,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,763751752,94%565,80
Churchill VII6790,507291675,00%1511,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,331651546,67%454,20
Škoda T 15A 4717,607831553,33%1340,13
Covenanter5264,474001560,00%872,57
Char Mle. 75 9982,338111573,33%1359,95
Valiant 5777,536501533,33%1539,31
Marder II3103,501301435,71%59,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 92814,219471450,00%2446,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2129,541921353,85%798,37
Caliban 8999,778671369,23%1229,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,001901145,45%526,66
Saryuda 92249,828551145,45%1601,67
AT-12176,901381060,00%656,66
HWK 128210,303861040,00%82,27
Renault NC-311109,13196862,50%597,48
T-34 with L-11 4521,86785771,43%2434,55
T7 Combat Car 2107,57236757,14%478,53
Obsidian 81060,83863666,67%1470,81
Toro 92058,83905650,00%2111,24
Renault Otsu187,00277475,00%418,16
MS-1130,67110333,33%1,44
Object 752 91758,331007366,67%1650,93
GSOR 1010 FB 8923,00707333,33%862,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4495,004701100,00%1410,04
T1E6 2139,003481100,00%746,39
LTP 358,009410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-08
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-24
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-21
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-17
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2018-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2018-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-05-24
Left: 2015-03-23