DeadPinger

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7131736114363
Ø Tier8,598,618,948,90
Victories3830553,71%2466,67%6153,51%19353,17%
Defeats3208644,99%1130,56%5043,86%16445,18%
Draws9261,30%12,78%32,63%61,65%
Battles survived2728338,26%2055,56%5245,61%15943,80%
Tanks destroyed774531,09581,611411,244921,36
Destruction ratio1,763,632,272,41
Tanks spotted664400,93511,421271,113210,88
Damage dealt1.699,242.165,362.272,752.353,85
Capture points460210,65521,44520,462020,56
Defense points380790,5300,00620,541900,52
Experience810,441.086,11936,12934,11
WN71351,851877,321579,291630,96
WN81958,362776,362575,182689,37
Total
Battles71317
Ø Tier8,59
Victories3830553,71%
Defeats3208644,99%
Draws9261,30%
Battles survived2728338,26%
Tanks destroyed774531,09
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted664400,93
Damage dealt1.699,24
Capture points460210,65
Defense points380790,53
Experience810,44
WN71351,85
WN81958,36
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2466,67%
Defeats1130,56%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived2055,56%
Tanks destroyed581,61
Destruction ratio3,63
Tanks spotted511,42
Damage dealt2.165,36
Capture points521,44
Defense points00,00
Experience1.086,11
WN71877,32
WN82776,36
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier8,94
Victories6153,51%
Defeats5043,86%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived5245,61%
Tanks destroyed1411,24
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted1271,11
Damage dealt2.272,75
Capture points520,46
Defense points620,54
Experience936,12
WN71579,29
WN82575,18
Past 30 days
Battles363
Ø Tier8,90
Victories19353,17%
Defeats16445,18%
Draws61,65%
Battles survived15943,80%
Tanks destroyed4921,36
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted3210,88
Damage dealt2.353,85
Capture points2020,56
Defense points1900,52
Experience934,11
WN71630,96
WN82689,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories33351,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29846,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26641,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3570,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.904,710,000,000,00
Capture points5260,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3430,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience808,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories33351,47%
Defeats29846,06%
Draws162,47%
Battles survived26641,11%
Tanks destroyed4330,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3570,55
Damage dealt1.904,71
Capture points5260,81
Defense points3430,53
Experience808,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.296,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience326,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3819,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience835,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.093,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points3819,00
Experience835,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1512000
Victories63141,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86657,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45830,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12680,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.565,010,000,000,00
Capture points20091,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points38002,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience657,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1512
Victories63141,73%
Defeats86657,28%
Draws150,99%
Battles survived45830,29%
Tanks destroyed9420,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted12680,84
Damage dealt1.565,01
Capture points20091,33
Defense points38002,51
Experience657,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories27138,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43061,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18125,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5170,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,550,000,000,00
Capture points770,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2550,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience650,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories27138,49%
Defeats43061,08%
Draws30,43%
Battles survived18125,71%
Tanks destroyed4100,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5170,73
Damage dealt1.646,55
Capture points770,11
Defense points2550,36
Experience650,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81708,39825504453,41%2096,22
Grille 15102289,48730245153,53%1841,98
SU-130PM 81875,83898236855,70%2350,87
G.W. E 100101845,15734206553,41%1785,55
T92 HMC101840,78728194754,75%1832,28
Strv S1 81842,98841176555,86%2348,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 81481,56856162755,32%2191,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102461,92796120355,11%1987,93
FV4005 Stage II102190,55723111151,13%1777,09
Strv 103B102367,88794101053,66%1932,99
GSOR 1008 81890,7693896457,99%2257,77
112 8916,5673494252,34%1059,11
Object 252U Defender 81713,2693881154,99%2243,14
AMX 13 57 7963,8596674061,08%2514,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101431,9368773951,83%1229,78
ISU-152K 81780,3384873552,38%2239,93
Leopard Prototyp A91923,6287266753,37%2011,04
Škoda T 5092172,4989265853,65%2321,96
Leopard 1102020,9375965149,00%1745,40
ISU-15281666,5478763152,61%1955,02
T-5491199,0773862852,07%1205,59
TVP T 50/51102169,1880958953,14%1972,15
TS-5 81851,90101456855,28%2343,83
Centurion Action X101960,2977056147,42%1654,93
T3092214,9788753756,98%2204,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92320,2484651853,47%2329,62
122 TM 81697,0892250655,53%2266,23
LT-432 8869,8683449552,93%1878,74
Chimera 81758,0696349354,16%2028,79
Object 140101926,6680848548,04%1657,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101770,3271748252,70%1568,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8891,7475447253,18%1899,35
Kranvagn102137,9183146250,87%1788,06
Object 261101717,0371846248,70%1490,14
T 55A 92034,4995746156,40%2407,89
UDES 0381715,3482244860,04%2420,44
FV215b (183) 102051,4571344449,32%1534,96
ELC EVEN 90 8753,1387643756,06%1712,28
IS-7102272,6391741956,09%2099,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101832,5576240747,91%1673,20
AMX 13 105101401,9275440749,88%1749,29
T-62A101745,5174640347,64%1453,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81541,6088739954,14%2078,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81720,6088739752,14%2093,50
Löwe 81224,2681638949,61%1479,22
FV4004 Conway91946,9379738451,56%1970,99
Emil II92061,9989737951,45%2130,59
E 25 71212,2379236553,70%1944,06
M54 Renegade 81695,4596536456,87%2029,20
CS-52 LIS 81679,0397235959,33%2363,12
E 7591877,4689035654,21%1898,20
T-448745,5165435551,83%947,54
T-34-85M 61160,6993534761,96%2586,61
ISU-122S 71252,4176734456,69%2129,38
AMX 13 9091202,1481534253,51%2273,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102094,0183133551,04%1876,76
WZ-111 model 5A102269,7987233052,12%1955,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 8603,1457633046,36%621,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81305,9073332651,84%1652,28
E 100102405,7289731155,63%2023,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81572,6078428954,67%1754,32
M40/M4381389,1075927751,99%1702,32
M48A5 Patton102010,9083727451,46%1710,88
VK 100.01 (P)81494,0190427355,31%1879,76
E 75 TS 81792,3499926756,55%2345,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81669,60100126058,85%2293,03
Object 430U102186,5894125661,33%2004,33
Object 26392228,1394125057,20%2313,33
M53/M5591601,0578724856,45%1830,60
T-54 first prototype 8801,6768024848,39%947,71
G.W. Tiger91642,1076923952,72%1728,25
UDES 15/16102154,2682522751,54%1739,07
Type 5 Heavy102588,8692922154,30%2070,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81250,8190922156,56%1887,24
Char Futur 4 92123,9695821754,38%2214,70
TNH T Vz. 5192157,38102921561,86%2282,29
AMX 50 Foch B102347,3483721354,93%1911,18
T-1091897,1587320953,59%2119,92
Indien-Panzer8934,4670020948,80%1171,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191979,4989920549,76%2230,55
Maus102391,2493520456,37%2033,18
T110E4102822,1591019955,28%2419,46
FV217 Badger102415,8888619953,27%1952,02
Object 268 Version 4102279,0691119761,42%1955,53
AMX ELC bis5293,1854119451,55%987,15
M10 RBFM 5874,1277319359,59%2215,09
WZ-111 model 1-492021,5491219060,53%2323,10
Prototipo Standard B92185,0993019054,74%2340,16
Object 70492152,2781619052,11%1917,05
T-34-856459,8950318950,79%767,90
Type 4 Heavy91904,0284318749,73%1920,62
Object 277102049,3484318752,94%1712,98
Emil I81244,8076618345,36%1425,54
WZ-113G FT102872,1885418048,33%2138,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92026,8894917956,42%2269,14
G.W. Panther7862,0253017846,63%992,12
Jagdtiger91938,5477817647,16%1823,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591311,4473417349,13%1354,86
O-Ho81495,1791117255,81%1869,76
CS-63102125,0982717250,00%1710,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81652,1783217147,95%2182,20
121B 102319,2793616661,45%2141,77
Vz. 55102660,5291216548,48%2278,80
Jagdpanther II81499,5478416552,73%1748,71
Manticore101038,6177716451,83%1276,25
LTTB8720,4974516353,99%1379,30
IS-381353,4184516058,13%1624,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102544,2589615851,90%2086,41
VK 30.02 (D)7733,0364915850,00%1080,67
T28 Prototype81678,7189115858,23%2243,46
Concept No. 5102557,0686215754,78%2304,79
M10391780,8683415653,85%1864,51
T-54 ltwt.91047,1578815654,49%1625,91
105 leFH18B2 5842,6864215162,91%2114,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91450,1979315152,98%1593,26
Strv 103-092272,7683114750,34%2427,65
Tiger II81135,9977314748,98%1272,64
Leo7961,9974314354,55%1753,55
TVP VTU Koncept81022,0775814359,44%1548,57
Type 64 6786,1083514157,45%2678,23
Hummel6566,9543814041,43%668,38
IS-2 71143,6376613649,26%1587,22
BZ-58-2 92243,43110613467,16%2487,20
AE Phase I 92116,1893913251,52%2158,85
Sturer Emil7813,2655912851,56%1110,67
AMX 50 B102514,8381712744,88%2086,40
DBV-152 103007,7686012752,76%2341,39
E 5092155,8898112759,84%2555,34
Kunze Panzer 91925,9490812757,48%2191,92
STB-1102245,6088012652,38%2219,94
T57 Heavy102409,5480412545,60%1830,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181128,4371412347,97%1256,80
VK 30.01 (D)6555,4452212338,21%924,95
Spähpanzer Ru 2519889,6473212150,41%1327,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792378,9199312155,37%2645,34
T-832 81954,72111012064,17%2428,20
T9592346,10100511958,82%2195,20
Mäuschen92066,1695211961,34%2258,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII102305,1793811855,93%2008,78
T3281254,6985011654,31%1557,65
Tiger (P)71098,9780511658,62%1567,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6884,5372511660,34%1932,46
T-437726,9367511557,39%1165,05
AMX M4 mle. 5192288,62110111566,09%2568,07
M127879,9269011353,10%1172,02
T110E3102642,2094411260,71%2342,63
Object 705A102389,2992711253,57%2168,45
T2971095,2278511056,36%1511,67
AMX 13 757660,8672910951,38%1659,00
Lion 102073,6171510942,20%1622,37
T-100 LT101156,4481410855,56%1469,59
AMX 12 t6403,4560010752,34%1017,05
Charioteer81596,2780210755,14%2103,65
SU-15271067,8969610655,66%1653,64
T28 Concept 71236,3373710247,06%2023,02
Tortoise92478,96101410054,00%2311,98
11081225,717869954,55%1580,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71020,666429947,47%1495,44
KV-261106,078029959,60%2271,54
LTG7864,248419659,38%2476,98
Super Hellcat 71412,208689656,25%2426,67
Super Conqueror102739,7710349560,00%2547,93
E 50 Ausf. M102160,968179450,00%1838,35
IS71230,048269257,61%1934,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007947,497489257,61%1619,32
Rinoceronte102161,018609254,35%1780,79
P.44 Pantera81345,128299054,44%1990,98
T25/271102,866979052,22%1655,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,293948953,93%742,17
IS-4102208,669278956,18%1900,84
Strv 746605,815758847,73%1107,31
Grille5490,784158850,00%1048,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81439,098688755,17%1883,55
AMX M4 mle. 54102483,018598747,13%2020,42
Tiger I71035,667508653,49%1473,58
Object 268102844,958638652,33%2396,30
Panhard EBR 909849,787658646,51%1334,95
IS-271302,428288550,59%1957,65
121102313,249348560,00%2294,64
O-Ni71059,458028562,35%1573,76
O-I6730,856438549,41%1328,93
AMX AC mle. 4881430,116388551,76%1742,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,073218442,86%398,83
M46 Patton91678,069148463,10%1902,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102549,259718359,04%2170,85
Object 25791970,599248359,04%2288,32
Hirschkäfer112552,597688345,78%1775,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101060,657488251,22%1226,09
Jagdpanther7958,936748154,32%1412,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102450,798438156,79%2183,42
M446840,046788156,79%1615,50
Panhard EBR 10510905,486938144,44%868,20
Leopard 120 Verbessert112548,898498149,38%2101,94
Ho-Ri 191957,167767944,30%1553,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7696,376537955,70%1554,29
BZ-75102326,358607850,00%1880,84
Type 586763,867217757,14%1682,18
Centurion Mk. I81127,567217746,75%1468,01
Comet7859,677977562,67%1494,52
Ho-Ri 3102648,688757558,67%2136,30
Strv 107-12112933,688177439,19%2042,75
T-345212,313587250,00%399,84
KV-15723,136627258,33%1747,48
Ashigaru 102353,328157252,78%1674,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5494,804747150,70%1123,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 92198,519957166,20%2281,93
Vz. 71 Tesák10972,346227040,00%903,31
Jagdpanzer IV6877,866936952,17%1863,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071007,456806946,38%1368,13
T4991265,048566957,97%2093,99
Škoda T 256612,875896848,53%1137,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8465,637186852,94%750,04
K-91-PT 91765,388326854,41%1706,27
Type 71102168,828226643,94%1607,72
NC 70 Błyskawica102300,098446453,13%1859,21
T110E5102507,2110646366,67%2266,32
AMX 50 Foch92036,279236365,08%2072,55
Ares 90102296,869306352,38%1827,36
Object 260 102216,758526346,03%1658,72
Object 452K 102607,978516243,55%1980,99
KR-1112448,359436250,00%1589,63
Cromwell6631,666876159,02%1439,00
M415491,154406136,07%567,28
Challenger71280,727106142,62%1948,66
KV-856638,256286056,67%1040,27
Taschenratte112852,8011096051,67%1899,76
K-91102047,568105950,85%1705,02
M-V-Y102157,099565858,62%1877,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102348,228355843,10%1947,47
Cobra 92009,818565850,00%1902,40
VK 28.016389,615705743,86%1084,41
VK 36.01 (H)6698,046135650,00%1196,11
Marder 38T4648,456315657,14%2116,69
Object 777 Version II 92379,0210505554,55%2682,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92073,559725549,09%1963,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71116,767815446,30%1597,75
212A91617,478125362,26%1791,81
KV-1S6479,585245253,85%839,63
Bretagne Panther 6921,548075257,69%1912,35
SU-855481,144745149,02%1076,84
VK 30.01 (H)5548,295585152,94%1457,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6927,026705143,14%1556,53
VK 30.01 (P)6811,276845156,86%1544,97
BZ-6891585,247975145,10%1473,86
PTZ-78113345,639865150,98%2194,42
Strv m/425485,225585064,00%1469,94
Crusader6275,964025044,00%656,47
FV380591697,967865054,00%1978,21
Object 43092168,568745042,00%2456,24
HWK 128873,988534961,22%1877,59
Tiger-Maus 92075,429974860,42%2333,24
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91792,087034839,58%1580,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102325,319204858,33%2147,02
P.43 ter71175,747984746,81%2225,48
TS-60 91980,098944761,70%1901,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81675,508074645,65%2017,88
M66852,937014555,56%1565,67
CS-5381256,207554546,67%1693,92
GSOR the TANK 91904,048424548,89%2019,84
FV230 Canopener102621,309684456,82%2155,72
Type 6191812,029284360,47%2154,07
Rambo 92013,079164344,19%1962,78
StuG III Ausf. G5451,694694257,14%1052,59
A-205162,983114247,62%373,66
Wespe3123,932364245,24%265,70
ST-I91889,839474264,29%2245,31
MT-256508,866914259,52%1965,21
Patton the Tank 91588,908074247,62%1746,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92420,8010534163,41%2724,12
Conqueror92048,179474156,10%2121,57
SU-85B4452,805124156,10%1268,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5605,988274170,73%2465,66
Nashorn6827,856134057,50%1382,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6948,796383956,41%1928,74
WZ-111G FT92019,908183948,72%1829,46
Concept 1B 92062,929573953,85%1782,57
Škoda T 245348,164513844,74%862,15
Type T-345428,245113857,89%1220,28
Covenanter5262,374573852,63%814,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb4193,422973850,00%467,83
WZ-111-1G FT81603,278813770,27%2169,43
SU-10181336,656983748,65%1692,90
FV20781107,147533754,05%1356,76
T1 Heavy5707,407193562,86%1755,71
SU-1006925,867633571,43%1956,57
T-34-2G FT71069,406253537,14%1662,96
M18 Hellcat6904,146943560,00%2065,17
IS-3-II92353,5710563557,14%2442,19
FV229 Contender91925,039993560,00%1993,90
CS-5992026,359803461,76%2620,64
SMV CC-6781319,427753354,55%1448,81
UDES 1691620,617053342,42%1518,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,034823345,45%676,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291750,488383345,45%1422,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,473683268,75%380,50
Ikv 1035599,165563148,39%1663,25
Excalibur 6909,816693148,39%1572,14
M26 Pershing81260,408973056,67%1959,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68694,538323073,33%1478,94
O-I Experimental5542,415542951,72%1065,35
Achilles6992,147022951,72%2221,03
Hotchkiss EBR7643,976722951,72%1579,59
Lorraine 50 t 92061,489462951,72%2276,41
Lago4305,893952850,00%922,47
M3 Lee4247,323642846,43%814,09
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102468,829562853,57%2024,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4190,263862748,15%539,53
Predatore 92412,049672751,85%2189,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71311,937242751,85%2281,36
T2071094,129082669,23%2017,87
Lorraine 40 t 81732,049182650,00%2705,07
M10 Wolverine5649,366152552,00%1834,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5528,525352556,00%1625,00
STA-181163,257892462,50%1883,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102565,9610032458,33%1781,42
BZ-16681283,087992445,83%1606,79
Durchbruchswagen 24382,714862454,17%1174,08
AMX 404165,303112343,48%441,25
Type 95 Heavy4243,913682365,22%848,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4218,484642365,22%757,31
AMX 50 12091773,648602259,09%2145,70
FV227 Conceiver81520,739632259,09%1874,62
Executor112860,457892236,36%1937,12
XM69 Hacker112345,367562236,36%1480,15
BT-7496,763012161,90%272,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,953492152,38%313,19
KV-481477,958362152,38%1711,09
AT-FV230 Breaker112238,718902152,38%1477,80
EMIL 1951 81852,8611392171,43%2294,98
T-284372,754612060,00%1269,38
M374364,004152050,00%1269,59
Sherman VC Firefly 6826,607032055,00%1705,37
Projet Louis 91046,358242040,00%1321,56
M5A1 Stuart4397,474951947,37%1536,54
SMV CC-5671188,268031957,89%1788,03
53TP Markowskiego81832,289151855,56%2586,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G360,283171855,56%140,65
BZ-5871397,418881758,82%2113,03
T675769,356321776,47%1966,67
T-15061397,719051752,94%2726,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7968,128991782,35%1510,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6783,386601643,75%1670,63
T404460,135301681,25%1433,48
Saryuda 92313,198011643,75%1852,67
Lansen C 81318,607691546,67%1659,69
Type 62 7647,936701457,14%1302,87
ST vz. 394406,215301464,29%1573,68
BT-22182,863441450,00%898,96
Object 432U111860,4310711478,57%1588,35
AMX 50 1008949,465291330,77%896,43
TNH 105/100081622,7710101376,92%2166,87
FV601 Saladin81172,629491376,92%1670,71
ST-II102171,009061346,15%1700,88
KV-371334,588601258,33%1993,37
Leichttraktor1145,453141136,36%561,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3294,453821136,36%1024,60
WZ-131G FT61051,366271145,45%2209,50
FV1066 Senlac 8742,556491136,36%1367,55
T26E5 81510,2710391154,55%2209,33
Sav m/434455,404691050,00%1295,55
Type 91 Heavy3196,703581050,00%570,40
Windhund 81169,906251030,00%1139,48
SU-100Y 61066,007391070,00%1870,38
Caernarvon Action X 81276,209401050,00%1625,22
Strv m/40L3145,11262933,33%237,70
M4A1 Sherman5617,788179100,00%2221,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,44369955,56%568,82
Vz. 44-171059,67926977,78%1623,74
Škoda T 15A 41064,221184955,56%2512,92
KV-1SA 5746,44745966,67%1864,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4201,38469875,00%682,35
50TP prototyp 81132,71821757,14%1342,60
AMX 38340,00234757,14%154,29
60G FT5685,71603757,14%1838,32
T2881761,86933757,14%2216,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)276,71206742,86%248,26
T-463143,00301650,00%447,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,00359666,67%546,32
T56 GMC3285,33307616,67%874,41
Cruiser Mk. III3274,67476633,33%1301,87
T6981239,50820666,67%1743,62
Fantôme 91875,3313506100,00%1956,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6465,60659560,00%1172,30
Tetrarch 289,40308580,00%443,42
M2 Medium Tank3206,75421450,00%630,13
FV3046458,00375475,00%756,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6406,75508475,00%626,75
Valentine II 4168,50417450,00%425,10
MS-11175,67336366,67%1206,58
AMX 65 t81303,67837366,67%1533,52
L-60 2114,67250333,33%346,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,006020,00%122,41
M3 Stuart3573,005242100,00%3457,86
Ikv 723297,005132100,00%974,77
Panzerjäger I272,5015220,00%15,17
T2 Medium Tank2421,50574250,00%2880,26
TS-54 81143,00788250,00%934,44
Sexton I 359,006220,00%0,00
StuG IV 5531,50507250,00%1182,17
Strv fm/211126,002341100,00%686,00
T1 Cunningham157,003621100,00%337,25
Renault Otsu1118,006321100,00%567,75
LT vz. 38387,0010810,00%66,00
Renault NC-311178,0014110,00%794,75
Pvlvv fm/42241,003610,00%0,00
WZ-132-1102321,0012421100,00%2248,66
T-34 with L-11 4842,0060510,00%3321,90
T-50-2 6505,0029710,00%977,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4917,007521100,00%2624,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5566,007381100,00%1686,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,0018910,00%264,95
Black Rock 113934,0062410,00%1978,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-29
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-01
Left: 2018-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2017-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2018-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-30
Left: 2024-03-29