Dead_InTheGame_For_MAFIA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47096080267
Ø Tier8,060,009,439,14
Victories2342349,73%00,00%3948,75%13048,69%
Defeats2319249,24%00,00%4050,00%12948,31%
Draws4811,02%00,00%11,25%83,00%
Battles survived1050522,31%00,00%2328,75%6022,47%
Tanks destroyed362710,7700,00580,731480,55
Destruction ratio0,990,001,020,71
Tanks spotted666621,4200,001511,895091,91
Damage dealt1.069,030,001.252,391.062,33
Capture points331860,7000,00250,31250,09
Defense points126980,2700,0060,08340,13
Experience560,970,00759,35729,24
WN71010,070,00958,84852,57
WN81237,720,001290,601121,81
Total
Battles47096
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2342349,73%
Defeats2319249,24%
Draws4811,02%
Battles survived1050522,31%
Tanks destroyed362710,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted666621,42
Damage dealt1.069,03
Capture points331860,70
Defense points126980,27
Experience560,97
WN71010,07
WN81237,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,43
Victories3948,75%
Defeats4050,00%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2328,75%
Tanks destroyed580,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1511,89
Damage dealt1.252,39
Capture points250,31
Defense points60,08
Experience759,35
WN7958,84
WN81290,60
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier9,14
Victories13048,69%
Defeats12948,31%
Draws83,00%
Battles survived6022,47%
Tanks destroyed1480,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5091,91
Damage dealt1.062,33
Capture points250,09
Defense points340,13
Experience729,24
WN7852,57
WN81121,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.221,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience337,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.221,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,56
Experience337,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories4836,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7959,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3627,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,660,000,000,00
Capture points670,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2181,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience503,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories4836,09%
Defeats7959,40%
Draws64,51%
Battles survived3627,07%
Tanks destroyed870,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1210,91
Damage dealt1.205,66
Capture points670,50
Defense points2181,64
Experience503,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,940,000,000,00
Capture points431,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience439,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed210,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted361,16
Damage dealt570,94
Capture points431,39
Defense points431,39
Experience439,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2968000
Victories149650,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147249,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102834,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20990,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30731,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,190,000,000,00
Capture points58851,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points135234,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience666,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles2968
Victories149650,40%
Defeats147249,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived102834,64%
Tanks destroyed20990,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted30731,04
Damage dealt1.122,19
Capture points58851,98
Defense points135234,56
Experience666,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1970000
Victories101451,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89445,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws623,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71136,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14980,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19060,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,650,000,000,00
Capture points31731,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18850,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience605,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1970
Victories101451,47%
Defeats89445,38%
Draws623,15%
Battles survived71136,09%
Tanks destroyed14980,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted19060,97
Damage dealt1.125,65
Capture points31731,61
Defense points18850,96
Experience605,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3543,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4556,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2328,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,380,000,000,00
Capture points1161,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience390,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3543,75%
Defeats4556,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2328,75%
Tanks destroyed340,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted991,24
Damage dealt1.041,38
Capture points1161,45
Defense points1491,86
Experience390,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81265,76606252249,56%1543,63
Škoda T 40 6714,90554195551,51%1507,69
TVP T 50/51101662,31669194048,20%1342,80
AMX 13 909879,36620146948,88%1304,43
59-Patton 8886,82608132551,25%1212,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101783,95610130149,58%1293,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8591,06527112751,02%1012,55
T4991076,51557108950,69%1597,12
Jagdpanther II81304,4762392048,37%1405,69
Škoda T 256672,5158687452,97%1410,05
Ferdinand81449,9167479654,15%1694,65
IS-381194,7363979251,89%1416,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101554,4459876646,21%1256,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101500,5853375650,79%1549,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591255,2348467448,81%1367,47
Strv 103B101718,9655365350,54%1204,40
T77 81271,7761563348,50%1359,27
T-1091453,2465356250,36%1457,30
UDES 0381298,3957852747,63%1477,79
Škoda T 5091610,2266847352,01%1570,49
T-5491261,4563844149,21%1304,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81089,0965343652,06%1339,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4394,6033840649,01%1116,63
Object 777 Version II 91416,4365940252,24%1320,13
Hirschkäfer111928,5266638747,55%1214,86
T3091484,6866338652,33%1321,59
Type 6191250,5259637449,20%1145,08
leKpz Borkenkäfer111161,9567837446,79%1116,30
STA-18945,8763936446,70%1141,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519658,5753535349,58%868,87
T-34-856592,8942034047,35%1116,10
Strv 103-091484,2358733646,73%1305,47
T110E4101687,6552833547,46%1187,61
IS7780,3142131850,94%1035,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181035,8652631748,26%1203,91
T-100 LT10766,9156131546,03%748,81
VK 100.01 (P)81264,4067030349,83%1585,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101469,2460529544,75%929,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91195,0461728943,60%1102,69
Jagdpanther7749,6340328442,61%870,14
WZ-111-1G FT81164,4244828447,89%1246,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7544,9138928347,70%914,98
M10391147,9056628247,52%947,04
T3281067,4068527753,79%1287,07
K-91101683,7267327152,40%1429,73
G.W. Tiger91284,7951827048,15%1216,69
Leopard Prototyp A91270,0766026948,70%1113,03
Jagdtiger91579,7271626552,45%1368,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81192,6269125850,39%1356,07
AMX 30 1er prototype91174,1656024948,19%1016,59
IS-7101602,3652622546,22%1308,08
T-448822,4864320756,04%1076,55
AMX 12 t6375,9233520644,66%850,37
LPT-67 Šelma9591,5954720444,61%666,04
Panhard EBR 10510669,6460220148,76%633,71
T2971076,0565318951,32%1463,29
M18 Hellcat6682,6939318946,03%1087,46
AMX 13 757427,7440118842,55%679,57
Ares 90 C111852,8674018853,72%1353,40
Object 430 Version II91219,8049018350,82%1150,08
LTTB8470,8356918352,46%775,08
121101525,7755217850,00%1259,37
T28 Prototype81220,1160917851,69%1334,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8420,6048417546,29%520,86
TVP VTU Koncept8853,5658917151,46%1128,71
T376464,2252317153,22%1379,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7714,1862016954,44%1132,98
Type 4 Heavy91153,8252516852,98%990,14
WZ-111G FT91559,8351916742,51%1210,09
FV380591144,6263616445,73%971,18
Type 586496,9343116142,24%804,94
BT-7 artillery 3209,1724316048,13%715,89
Leopard 1101248,6262415446,75%851,38
XM551 Sheridan101118,6353215345,10%1133,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507709,8648815256,58%858,28
WZ-12091243,7560915152,98%1256,06
T110E5101403,1369115150,99%986,57
FV2078830,5149415044,67%787,31
T-34-2G FT7940,8543114652,74%1440,65
O-I6679,6541214452,08%1194,38
KV-481360,3986614363,64%1849,93
Type 4 Chi-To6460,6534814241,55%692,80
Vz. 71 Tesák101120,1860414139,01%1152,40
Jagdpanzer IV6563,9431413946,04%923,32
T-34-28824,8164913850,00%992,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101071,1071613444,78%1142,25
BZ-75101499,0461513246,97%966,56
G.W. Panther7900,3566113154,20%1191,93
STB-1101238,2257812937,21%742,17
212A91314,9665112753,54%1253,58
Tiger (P)7900,3151112651,59%1248,76
IS-2-II81064,8064212648,41%1242,25
VK 28.016211,7826312544,00%389,85
T25/27893,2761312456,45%1374,47
Grille 15101737,7568912447,58%1267,36
G.W. E 100101400,9545712350,41%1167,63
A-447913,3349912358,54%1591,38
KV-856492,6233612254,10%745,72
Object 4168950,6046511950,42%1146,98
KV-1S6475,0734611947,90%809,07
Ares 90101565,1864511452,63%1186,40
Ares 8591508,0577811461,40%1718,57
Panhard EBR 909539,7558211266,07%803,96
Taschenratte111974,5980711145,95%1065,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007773,2965010857,41%1246,01
53TP Markowskiego81107,1861410746,73%1172,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6648,8241010654,72%1004,56
O-Ni71026,2653910654,72%1407,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91283,9668810553,33%1099,00
KV-37821,6848410348,54%1007,07
AMX ELC bis5242,2028810251,96%689,98
T-34-17791,1362010149,50%1236,73
T9591649,2370910157,43%1359,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7749,1743210148,51%982,94
M415509,6326710047,00%770,85
Hummel6699,354769945,45%1080,58
WZ-1328738,006499848,98%1184,57
KV-15379,482859745,36%616,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7821,135139548,42%1053,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5347,482779250,00%879,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5224,282399250,00%425,75
Ares 7581300,456829263,04%1707,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8583,665238947,19%916,03
LTG7655,896968951,69%1447,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5243,743138843,18%585,02
T-437715,466498762,07%1187,46
T6981081,937138752,87%1372,53
Maus101503,858418648,84%1053,42
BZ-79111959,086868640,70%970,56
T71 CMCD7563,265918450,00%1201,08
M40/M4381078,235148343,37%1070,01
M53/M559970,435978355,42%874,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,792338141,98%364,22
Type T-345319,342598047,50%751,23
T404246,732118047,50%487,18
AMX 13 10510919,864918043,75%834,79
Cromwell6720,474737951,90%1737,45
T-284198,492167946,84%443,76
CS-4471025,685447954,43%1654,85
M7 Priest3191,951937858,97%535,87
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91264,496287843,59%889,57
M10 Wolverine5430,323027759,74%975,35
M5A1 Stuart4116,922317458,11%297,90
Object 140101614,887457444,59%1165,83
Churchill I5447,133447255,56%942,22
Churchill VII6472,623177146,48%659,64
StuG III Ausf. G5379,522716955,07%826,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191052,486166936,23%749,07
WZ-113G FT101856,876886956,52%1291,98
M66553,504946860,29%836,73
MT-256397,946236866,18%1332,45
Hotchkiss EBR7294,824326850,00%477,21
Matilda4201,872346746,27%392,77
Strv 746458,373806747,76%764,00
T-804202,732486747,76%692,42
WZ-131G FT6702,743416646,97%1225,29
Type 1 Chi-He4156,971916540,00%216,53
S-5171050,387686558,46%1497,40
AMX M4 mle. 457847,724866549,23%1095,30
T-345248,442626454,69%555,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6456,053316440,63%592,89
ST-I91623,357666344,44%1567,11
Škoda T 245384,714135846,55%999,98
M374271,572075848,28%822,60
Comet7734,726035743,86%1066,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91157,326745644,64%1043,86
AMX 65 t8903,935675633,93%811,75
Ikv 1035412,423235560,00%1106,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101552,457545549,09%1051,70
SDP 58 Kilana8963,875185549,09%841,43
IS-4101076,625255343,40%621,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4162,432105360,38%427,58
M127843,145655046,00%1026,54
Object 277101619,126875050,00%1306,38
T1 Heavy5475,654884858,33%1027,88
WZ-132A9796,567514856,25%1101,66
Marder II3189,001564841,67%369,48
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7207,152794841,67%179,75
AMX 404245,132704753,19%995,34
B.U.G.I.6532,325434753,19%868,60
VK 30.01 (P)6530,233504753,19%889,56
Grille5536,595204660,87%1281,78
M24 Chaffee5305,774594454,55%1082,01
AMX 50 Foch B101455,436634450,00%974,80
P.435306,193964344,19%646,55
CS-538724,274724153,66%900,41
Centurion Mk. I8660,546104146,34%678,07
M446523,152834050,00%729,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3160,822173956,41%466,25
SU-86783,314773933,33%874,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68371,594783946,15%470,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3160,451873852,63%466,22
BZ-587633,575933557,14%705,08
T-54 ltwt.9663,097313557,14%914,50
T-703198,242283447,06%672,93
Object 261101615,945863342,42%1239,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6525,975093354,55%1382,07
O-Ho8854,034453240,63%762,58
T56 GMC3124,091603250,00%262,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,781453234,38%2,03
T57 Heavy101768,815073228,13%1012,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101641,616003141,94%956,17
SDP 57 Gowika7820,943563141,94%853,39
BZ-6891221,327823158,06%1032,00
P26/404373,133923036,67%1002,80
Type 5 Heavy101495,907403056,67%959,00
Type 6891090,077503056,67%837,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6855,906592972,41%1700,66
P.43 bis6597,435422853,57%1086,46
Crusader6324,643122853,57%968,34
T-463139,041702871,43%593,06
HWK 128614,935592850,00%995,56
Sav m/434230,223132748,15%496,23
Super Hellcat 7774,524172748,15%1009,42
Strv m/425213,882312642,31%348,46
VK 36.01 (H)6910,545512642,31%1504,27
Type 95 Heavy4234,852332657,69%713,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,481072540,00%140,04
Lago4274,924212560,00%877,31
60G FT5425,602992548,00%865,49
Panhard AMD 178B6240,003562560,00%634,69
Mäuschen92021,968612548,00%1731,59
T-34-85M 6613,504962450,00%829,08
ST vz. 394247,353762356,52%776,29
T3 HMC280,87922330,43%93,56
BZ-1668864,266092347,83%762,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,521812147,62%489,61
O-I Experimental5290,852782045,00%372,67
T-1506988,406332085,00%2144,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,262201963,16%464,52
14TP4394,283111838,89%1577,21
P.44 Pantera81217,396331833,33%1387,57
T-262105,941261844,44%330,99
T1 HMC2162,531631758,82%1093,68
M3 Lee4302,353801741,18%1060,10
Type 4 Ju-To71029,475341747,06%1097,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3181,822581764,71%608,25
Type 5781223,945601643,75%1134,73
L-60 2130,252361650,00%637,98
T 55A 91327,256541650,00%1056,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,201201553,33%215,30
Chi-Ni285,501491428,57%175,66
ARL 446257,862831442,86%199,38
SU-76G FT4356,932481457,14%788,94
AMX 383111,621831361,54%308,66
FV3046243,312091353,85%290,47
SU-122A5462,233991353,85%1001,95
M5 Stuart4217,675311283,33%687,13
Pz.Kpfw. I258,751411233,33%3,10
Panzerjäger I2171,361911163,64%637,80
M2 Medium Tank3216,643151136,36%693,80
T-60257,271171127,27%0,25
MTLS-1G14 3269,093851136,36%1035,76
Renault Otsu1101,701651040,00%214,56
LT vz. 383148,502651060,00%547,72
Ikv 723149,902891040,00%210,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4252,002851060,00%794,07
StuG IV 5481,103421040,00%1185,97
Strv m/40L3201,33360944,44%582,75
P.43 ter7525,33460944,44%599,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,11210955,56%418,16
T-50-2 6234,00323955,56%498,36
M3 Stuart3232,00367862,50%1088,34
T1 Cunningham1106,13202862,50%659,20
10TP3183,75185875,00%734,42
A-205170,75236850,00%435,12
DS PZInż5451,00352837,50%745,23
T28 Concept 7527,38452850,00%558,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1147,43134728,57%637,23
Type 91 Heavy3187,57169757,14%544,06
M3G FT3268,57273771,43%896,20
Birch Gun4292,14187757,14%985,01
Fantôme 91257,71735757,14%1135,91
Pvlvv fm/422110,00198666,67%464,91
SU-182105,83167683,33%689,89
Škoda T 177246,67251633,33%190,60
Covenanter5109,67268650,00%174,53
M15/423244,40323520,00%510,57
7TP2342,002385100,00%1395,29
M2 Light2144,00153540,00%335,52
Leichttraktor1155,20284540,00%591,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2128,20176540,00%292,12
T-29 3189,40344580,00%638,33
Valiant 5370,40551540,00%554,56
Strv m/382113,00205475,00%519,06
MS-1190,00140475,00%502,26
T-45 2125,7516540,00%343,75
Strv fm/21158,33121366,67%270,02
LT vz. 352169,33343366,67%884,47
Renault NC-31143,0073333,33%1,39
T7 Combat Car 236,33198366,67%263,56
King Tiger (Captured) 71178,33867366,67%1690,09
Fiat 3000182,00221250,00%243,25
Renault FT1220,50107250,00%1109,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6527,506822100,00%1540,73
Excalibur 6931,50538250,00%1247,07
Kolohousenka1176,003841100,00%888,35
M14/412467,007951100,00%2536,87
4TP153,004810,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2426,009501100,00%3669,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81212,005871100,00%1242,28
TS-54 81802,009051100,00%2603,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2395,009781100,00%2582,32
43 M. Toldi III 3170,003411100,00%912,09
Chi-Go 7297,0021610,00%62,16
Leox 91758,0060010,00%1457,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-09-23