DeeZeeOne

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5583101141
Ø Tier8,140,008,009,23
Victories2791950,01%00,00%00,00%7452,48%
Defeats2715248,63%00,00%1100,00%6546,10%
Draws7601,36%00,00%00,00%21,42%
Battles survived1632529,24%00,00%00,00%3323,40%
Tanks destroyed460150,8200,0000,00890,63
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,82
Tanks spotted647621,1600,0000,001270,90
Damage dealt1.175,140,001.477,001.338,26
Capture points582321,0400,0000,00130,09
Defense points276120,4900,0000,0020,01
Experience600,230,00495,00765,31
WN71062,320,00340,95886,10
WN81341,610,000,001133,94
Total
Battles55831
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2791950,01%
Defeats2715248,63%
Draws7601,36%
Battles survived1632529,24%
Tanks destroyed460150,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted647621,16
Damage dealt1.175,14
Capture points582321,04
Defense points276120,49
Experience600,23
WN71062,32
WN81341,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.477,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,00
WN7340,95
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,23
Victories7452,48%
Defeats6546,10%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived3323,40%
Tanks destroyed890,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1270,90
Damage dealt1.338,26
Capture points130,09
Defense points20,01
Experience765,31
WN7886,10
WN81133,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points484,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt1.568,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points484,00
Experience622,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories6446,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5640,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1813,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5539,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,950,000,000,00
Capture points1270,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2261,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience674,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories6446,38%
Defeats5640,58%
Draws1813,04%
Battles survived5539,86%
Tanks destroyed1140,83
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted450,33
Damage dealt1.044,95
Capture points1270,92
Defense points2261,64
Experience674,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt498,270,000,000,00
Capture points2254,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience368,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed230,48
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted300,63
Damage dealt498,27
Capture points2254,69
Defense points891,85
Experience368,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt387,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt387,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5148,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5551,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4239,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,700,000,000,00
Capture points2212,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2422,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience620,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5148,11%
Defeats5551,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4239,62%
Tanks destroyed830,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted990,93
Damage dealt1.078,70
Capture points2212,08
Defense points2422,28
Experience620,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2026000
Victories87743,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111254,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65532,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12000,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18150,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,420,000,000,00
Capture points25781,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points36101,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience524,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles2026
Victories87743,29%
Defeats111254,89%
Draws371,83%
Battles survived65532,33%
Tanks destroyed12000,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted18150,90
Damage dealt844,42
Capture points25781,27
Defense points36101,78
Experience524,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt1.064,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101558,34540749948,31%1496,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81015,34667495651,57%1385,09
SU-130PM 81394,05745230450,39%1447,63
Leopard 1101601,44621163048,71%1233,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81216,55788144050,42%1437,69
KV-37803,10452120148,88%1014,28
Object 268102121,77616110750,23%1697,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81251,79693107147,99%1329,42
IS-381372,45721106154,38%1793,71
ELC EVEN 90 8584,97745105053,05%1149,09
G.W. Tiger91329,4841692948,44%1379,46
T-34-856840,9162373055,21%2031,16
IS-4101598,4255570045,00%1154,46
AMX 13 909619,4059068151,69%855,12
Cromwell6734,6766066151,44%1655,43
Object 70492105,7464864548,37%1901,38
ST-I91301,8155463549,92%1209,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102361,6156360849,18%1836,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81123,0574056048,39%1206,89
M48A5 Patton101273,4870750350,30%918,47
Tiger II81237,2569046953,52%1493,39
G.W. Panther71293,7240545646,49%1739,84
T54E191731,8866544850,22%1761,61
M446656,8957344751,68%1004,04
Leopard Prototyp A91099,8465043750,80%950,69
KV-15364,4934142452,12%689,63
SU-1527920,4441140949,88%1356,04
Super Hellcat 7786,1358438052,37%1139,90
UDES 15/16101441,6470737348,79%1026,64
ISU-15281316,4657336651,37%1502,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91477,6566935545,35%1461,51
Hummel6961,9633334650,87%1700,78
AMX 13 F3 AM61008,2641934553,62%1672,05
T-5491266,7971033951,62%1336,06
Maus101536,7867633752,23%1152,07
E 5091478,5480233550,45%1423,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81685,5258533051,82%2015,29
E 7591499,8259932847,56%1434,40
T57 Heavy101861,9258332544,62%1427,63
Indien-Panzer81067,0261032245,65%1450,95
M40/M4381065,7367632054,38%1116,29
M10 RBFM 5743,8868431754,57%1633,50
T-832 81321,5585231353,35%1454,14
AMX 13 757295,3134630847,40%442,33
VK 36.01 (H)6788,9060830055,67%1534,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,8028829546,44%487,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91989,5569229552,54%1979,19
KV-48649,3042728844,10%577,33
UDES 0381070,2047826450,76%1106,24
T-4481107,9571726154,79%1681,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91347,1165725352,96%1439,95
Grille5571,1928324851,61%1362,89
T6981154,9576724547,76%1496,05
SU-1006758,4433224151,87%1471,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507976,7044924048,75%1381,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81135,1861923150,65%1396,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2280,0636622856,58%988,77
P.44 Pantera8840,0253522549,33%1018,37
Conqueror91573,7886521856,42%1544,31
AMX ELC bis5389,1251621754,38%1533,45
Grille 15101528,0060521748,39%1015,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101446,0663920741,55%1057,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9735,3579720556,59%1079,16
CS-67 Szakal111384,5674520049,00%853,21
T71 DA7503,2052620048,50%879,92
Strv 103B101362,2759419840,91%759,23
Tiger (P)7986,3750419848,99%1300,28
T376549,1367019857,58%1817,36
CS-63101324,4869319449,48%908,89
Object 752 91724,7486519051,05%1462,41
Centurion Action X101355,7368818948,15%964,02
T207931,1655018850,00%1542,67
O-Ni71243,7689218862,23%1898,67
Manticore10998,4376418454,89%1179,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71058,3070417154,97%1586,89
Nashorn6953,4965416853,57%1951,06
VK 30.01 (P)6555,9636416554,55%945,68
Sturer Emil71170,9258016553,33%2025,64
Object 140101033,5757516236,42%560,08
VK 30.01 (D)6620,1943615644,23%1186,54
Škoda T 5091419,8370315440,26%1255,38
E 100101384,8472215446,75%916,02
T9591614,0284915353,59%1375,39
Super Conqueror101677,2778415350,33%1244,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4388,6831315152,98%1139,88
Tiger I71093,0254814953,02%1488,84
M54 Renegade 81008,6172814549,66%925,05
UDES 1691154,6370014251,41%1053,00
T2881009,1167614047,86%953,92
M26 Pershing81082,7662813355,64%1601,50
AMX 12 t6171,7125313352,63%315,62
AE Phase I 91282,9570813245,45%1028,25
T110E3101448,5767913049,23%886,47
M3 Lee4169,1917012544,00%407,25
StuG III Ausf. G5398,8027412352,85%909,36
Škoda T 56 81532,2781711146,85%1476,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7743,1641811040,00%964,27
T-262149,8818511043,64%630,27
T-100 LT10731,9159010837,04%594,20
VK 30.02 (D)7678,9264710657,55%1129,79
Centurion Mk. I8842,7770510648,11%1023,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81186,4577310454,81%1379,22
Object 277101464,3072410244,12%1023,54
Black Prince7873,3778310157,43%1250,33
Strv 103-091299,9660810150,50%1077,62
VK 28.016419,8956810054,00%1343,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505652,152889954,55%1556,86
SMV CC-567783,136199948,48%929,17
CS-52 LIS 81069,776859843,88%1069,94
T404600,155749758,76%2002,08
T-28475,291409640,63%12,74
Versuchspanzer 5791511,357959645,83%1171,08
M4A1 Sherman5347,604179551,58%841,43
T216357,424299553,68%865,80
FV4202 8644,585489345,16%648,25
Char Futur 4 91341,236739240,22%1024,98
TNH T Vz. 5191587,787439141,76%1323,07
T297863,637339152,75%1016,24
KV-8561078,697228964,04%2451,29
T-4371070,097118959,55%2242,77
KV-26452,103438946,07%581,10
IS71481,826678258,54%2711,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5403,903258254,88%1112,86
M10 Wolverine5601,144678158,02%1597,72
M75335,043318058,75%1344,55
STA-18825,586177945,57%903,85
FV230 Canopener101305,787287945,57%692,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6677,636247856,41%1526,41
Cobra 91359,416747841,03%1128,31
FV226 Contradictious 81424,318947758,44%1549,58
DZT-159 91375,387017740,26%1052,48
Vz. 55101744,578727467,57%1327,63
VK 30.02 (M)6642,005617248,61%1204,53
STB-1101160,255506931,88%648,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5565,064536952,17%1492,25
Ares 7581053,077186944,93%1148,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581417,858676850,00%1319,08
HWK 30 8523,135396732,84%647,25
Type 619927,706496648,48%722,19
M36 Jackson6754,605176546,15%1250,62
AMBT 81155,977696555,38%1292,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8858,974786535,38%816,75
Cromwell B 6646,115836341,27%1019,93
T-463108,841676240,32%211,08
P.43 bis6589,954246152,46%1056,83
UDES 14 Alt 58984,207096157,38%1176,35
Kampfpanzer 67101317,558096058,33%926,71
CS-538728,055615938,98%726,02
Miel 8974,687265944,07%949,64
Prototipo Standard B9982,026235839,66%677,74
SU-85B4248,691795843,10%467,92
M5A1 Stuart4392,374125763,16%1662,67
SU-855367,202715556,36%769,23
Lorraine 39L AM3439,481945446,30%1587,35
Kunze Panzer 91189,895935437,04%869,18
T1 Heavy5238,682265343,40%241,21
Crusader6243,533025152,94%597,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5629,126855158,82%1938,77
Covenanter5256,123425054,00%849,06
T2 Light Tank 2165,063015054,00%729,31
AMX 404159,882874955,10%494,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,551954953,06%119,34
M66968,855374841,67%1532,12
Marder 38T4388,403374862,50%1089,02
T-54 ltwt.9673,986104740,43%719,27
TNH 105/10008738,595824641,30%681,41
M2 Medium Tank365,171274639,13%1,18
LTTB8550,166194544,44%783,21
T-345261,462924141,46%516,93
Ikv 1035546,834664042,50%1425,40
T 55A 91495,057654045,00%1344,31
Vz. 44-171049,337743948,72%1412,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5480,874043855,26%1332,14
Sav m/434452,395303855,26%1504,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5501,685903855,26%1879,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,951653759,46%186,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,032743748,65%783,06
Chrysler K GF 8748,276293743,24%676,34
A-205104,781993644,44%128,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101327,156183435,29%662,16
Sturmpanzer II4221,822133450,00%641,30
IS-7101821,509843265,63%1643,48
AMX 13 105101007,787333259,38%1162,65
M18 Hellcat6612,614073161,29%1035,92
XM69 Hacker111689,877293148,39%1025,71
Tortoise91430,817393141,94%1048,18
Emil I81057,626562937,93%971,12
SU-76M4202,521982962,07%554,74
T2 Medium Tank295,001362832,14%255,30
O-I6807,116902759,26%1539,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518809,677112766,67%924,60
MS-1161,811162642,31%84,43
Jagdpanzer IV6859,765562560,00%1829,31
Kranvagn101347,567232552,00%899,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4299,283172564,00%1139,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6825,365702532,00%1293,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison376,581032445,83%54,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8351,834612450,00%442,49
T25 AT7778,095682343,48%900,64
M24 Chaffee5431,224072352,17%1870,15
Löwe 81308,397092330,43%1335,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6787,594842245,45%1392,79
GSOR 1010 FB 8854,715562138,10%805,44
Type 1 Chi-He4319,402902050,00%872,57
T-1506208,003372040,00%59,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68253,503452015,00%132,23
M3 Stuart3129,951551936,84%270,08
Renault FT 75 BS2250,951491947,37%1561,86
T309866,676551850,00%596,75
M5 Stuart4150,893171866,67%419,79
Type 63 81149,568541866,67%1297,59
P26/404613,415181758,82%1898,19
Leo7705,945821631,25%952,72
M374237,562741656,25%718,11
FV217 Badger101024,635151625,00%406,69
P.435690,936401566,67%2724,11
Marder II3194,292291435,71%394,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,501591435,71%137,75
T110E5101560,006491435,71%805,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3249,622621369,23%1146,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2112,541621353,85%580,76
Sherman VC Firefly 6731,925491338,46%1100,30
BT-74195,752951241,67%537,11
VK 16.02 Leopard531,503221258,33%190,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10913,586291258,33%950,44
T-34-85M 6776,255841233,33%989,49
T3 HMC2412,364481172,73%2572,25
Ares 8591304,307881040,00%1090,59
Strv 746578,22408922,22%776,04
T1 HMC2217,44198966,67%1429,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4159,00304966,67%575,22
Cruiser Mk. III3118,22137933,33%341,81
K-91-PT 9984,33596944,44%687,37
Panhard EBR 909502,25732875,00%732,54
Renault Otsu1175,86389757,14%854,50
Renault NC-311107,71197757,14%521,20
T1E6 2142,86195728,57%510,72
AT-12304,17134633,33%1161,17
M46 Patton9401,50370616,67%71,16
T-34 with L-11 4308,00435683,33%1090,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4278,17303633,33%584,86
Strv m/425301,60306520,00%540,27
M2 Light2138,60221560,00%555,97
Pz.Kpfw. II240,40125520,00%0,00
SU-182120,20172580,00%763,01
BT-7 artillery 3267,00323520,00%877,63
T1 Cunningham122,75125475,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2561,679833100,00%4991,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha399,33188333,33%70,31
Panzerjäger I228,675730,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2152,33345366,67%762,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5250,67463366,67%545,38
121B 101597,33684333,33%939,31
Strv fm/211106,0014420,00%348,90
Leichttraktor10,0064250,00%82,83
AMX 38356,504052100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5384,5039420,00%517,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,002871100,00%900,42
Pvlvv fm/422125,002591100,00%519,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,002821100,00%442,53
T-602293,004021100,00%1643,65
TOG II* 60,001961100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001511100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 29,001231100,00%261,00
LTP 384,009910,00%112,24
T28 Concept 7442,004791100,00%576,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002071100,00%261,00
StuG IV 591,0011110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2024-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-14
Left: 2017-05-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-02
Left: 2022-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-04-07
Left: 2015-10-25