Der_8auer

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles531770131479
Ø Tier7,880,0010,039,88
Victories2792352,51%00,00%7053,44%25753,65%
Defeats2449846,07%00,00%5844,27%21645,09%
Draws7561,42%00,00%32,29%61,25%
Battles survived1390826,15%00,00%4534,35%17035,49%
Tanks destroyed492060,9300,001531,175641,18
Destruction ratio1,250,001,781,83
Tanks spotted707941,3300,001831,405141,07
Damage dealt1.447,080,002.526,852.711,12
Capture points281550,5300,00130,10790,16
Defense points124140,2300,0050,04510,11
Experience677,560,00918,11954,90
WN71276,680,001439,581481,11
WN81811,720,002266,382420,71
Total
Battles53177
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2792352,51%
Defeats2449846,07%
Draws7561,42%
Battles survived1390826,15%
Tanks destroyed492060,93
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted707941,33
Damage dealt1.447,08
Capture points281550,53
Defense points124140,23
Experience677,56
WN71276,68
WN81811,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles131
Ø Tier10,03
Victories7053,44%
Defeats5844,27%
Draws32,29%
Battles survived4534,35%
Tanks destroyed1531,17
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1831,40
Damage dealt2.526,85
Capture points130,10
Defense points50,04
Experience918,11
WN71439,58
WN82266,38
Past 30 days
Battles479
Ø Tier9,88
Victories25753,65%
Defeats21645,09%
Draws61,25%
Battles survived17035,49%
Tanks destroyed5641,18
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted5141,07
Damage dealt2.711,12
Capture points790,16
Defense points510,11
Experience954,90
WN71481,11
WN82420,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,080,000,000,00
Capture points320,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1572,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience600,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2745,00%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived1728,33%
Tanks destroyed590,98
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted430,72
Damage dealt1.805,08
Capture points320,53
Defense points1572,62
Experience600,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,250,000,000,00
Capture points292,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt597,25
Capture points292,42
Defense points00,00
Experience476,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1730,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,860,000,000,00
Capture points120,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1292,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2544,64%
Defeats3155,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1730,36%
Tanks destroyed380,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted360,64
Damage dealt1.392,86
Capture points120,21
Defense points1292,30
Experience505,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles707000
Victories27739,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42760,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19727,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7771,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,650,000,000,00
Capture points10291,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points25403,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience640,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles707
Victories27739,18%
Defeats42760,40%
Draws30,42%
Battles survived19727,86%
Tanks destroyed4390,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7771,10
Damage dealt1.726,65
Capture points10291,46
Defense points25403,59
Experience640,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.378,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (408)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81676,06914301453,78%2165,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81162,48818199256,17%2335,00
Lansen C 81576,75909166052,59%2139,96
Tortoise91796,6760979854,14%1543,34
VK 168.01 (P) 81349,6970978150,96%1613,02
Lorraine 40 t 81757,8190676454,71%2449,14
IS-381413,9658574752,61%1698,25
GSR 3301 Setter7732,3474467555,85%2181,37
Caernarvon Action X 81405,8989064151,64%1828,55
IS71139,3452363953,21%1732,38
Super Conqueror102441,7172162348,64%1985,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8641,3448661853,24%1155,79
Rambo 92240,06102358254,47%2415,70
KV-15545,0838057953,89%1212,21
T57 Heavy103073,2389452251,34%2619,05
FV215b (183) 101768,3747145147,67%1261,21
Predatore 92457,20102344454,73%2448,81
KV-26884,4049143456,68%1701,23
Conqueror91870,1763642749,18%1799,92
EMIL 1951 81619,6587342154,16%1893,52
T-34-856661,9343041855,26%1353,74
KV-856627,0537241849,76%1020,62
AMX 50 B102697,3777141452,66%2371,09
AMX 13 9091200,5573839153,45%2150,05
Panhard EBR 9091241,2971338959,38%2283,41
Object 43091917,4366134756,48%2058,19
T-4481024,8756334543,77%1291,29
E 65 Zwilling 82258,12116633158,01%2659,65
Panhard EBR 105101438,3276731652,22%1884,40
T110E5103284,65111531258,97%3239,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81427,7289029956,86%1886,83
AMX 50 12091907,5160929457,48%2098,06
T-5491295,8755829452,04%1298,54
AT 1581145,9050929150,52%1259,17
KV-481091,8751328245,04%1203,30
T-1091629,1058228152,31%1606,18
T110E4103308,0198028059,64%2687,15
E 7592229,1992327556,36%2266,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4400,7231027049,63%1114,61
TS-5 81629,6788026050,38%1695,64
Object 430U102306,1271925950,19%1978,32
K-91 Version II 91662,8784525853,88%1821,76
S-517919,3246225353,75%1189,19
TVP T 50/51102053,2259624946,59%1725,94
ST-I92033,6575224951,41%2179,27
T1 Cunningham186,4516224845,16%340,44
SU-85B4445,9431624747,77%1228,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7917,8673124456,56%2282,96
Ares 8592077,2095123649,58%2250,26
Vz. 55102557,6680623350,21%1942,96
M18 Hellcat6665,5039323152,38%1182,13
Škoda T 5091975,2166623049,57%2095,46
T3092070,0267022954,15%1909,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681047,9465322859,65%2319,99
Object 252U 81608,3587022849,56%1765,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191907,7864722651,33%1933,63
AT 86441,4234822447,32%622,78
Grille 15102221,4368022346,19%1489,25
T-100 LT101170,3777622147,51%1554,52
Object 25791692,6762321555,81%1685,13
Black Prince7791,3845321353,99%1018,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102109,6467220648,06%1810,59
T2971037,8451120552,68%1302,93
Prototipo Standard B91899,0365119856,57%2064,72
KV-37868,3345519852,53%1119,54
WZ-111 model 1-491935,6468919750,76%1845,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7733,8842419746,70%1015,43
IS-3-II91869,1461219747,72%1784,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691893,3067819652,55%1820,04
AMX 12 t6411,0938419653,06%1079,30
T25 AT7971,8245019450,00%1405,67
XM57 81985,6594418856,38%2019,06
Object 260 102751,5089318747,59%2040,56
11081061,9058618252,75%1154,02
Caernarvon81372,1563418150,83%1707,64
Ares 7581865,73104317958,66%2604,36
AMX 13 757589,8442417848,88%1251,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91889,7664817853,93%1719,08
T-54 first prototype 81227,6586917556,57%1813,88
AE Phase I 92269,46100917558,29%2396,94
M46 Patton91669,1669017447,70%1629,81
E 100102417,7772517451,15%1911,26
Type 586534,3136717347,98%986,85
T34 B 81347,5574017347,98%1601,27
SU-14-281239,6951717147,37%1297,03
TVP VTU Koncept81325,4558217052,94%1961,78
Leopard Prototyp A91724,1361516953,85%1641,94
M53/M5591251,5957816947,93%1100,76
STB-1102006,3464016750,30%1748,22
AT 77832,6846116650,60%1034,95
T-1506415,0232116649,40%566,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81275,4855116554,55%1384,44
Cobra 92048,9967316452,44%2036,85
SU-1006717,4640016349,69%1263,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,7726816353,99%594,08
Emil II92087,0370815953,46%2076,43
Sturer Emil7885,9537815846,84%1154,94
T-345276,5424615749,04%612,46
ISU-15281407,6656315750,32%1553,09
O-Ho81323,3462115646,15%1406,87
IS-7102964,33102915653,21%2664,97
T110E3102401,5664115547,10%1665,57
IS-271015,9051215454,55%1307,63
SU-130PM 81813,5083215352,29%1933,24
M-VI-Y91579,1669015253,95%1551,60
T-437717,5244715150,33%1089,01
SU-10181365,9264214946,31%1593,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92201,8569014846,62%2055,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102467,0169114852,70%1903,97
FV3046544,4029914652,74%936,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571147,5153414447,92%1639,75
IS-6 B 81553,6390414452,08%1849,81
M56 Scorpion 71097,2667614452,78%1654,81
Tiger I71171,6863714249,30%1637,59
Object 261101215,4856114148,23%927,79
Panhard AMD 178B6791,3358014168,09%3211,68
LTTB8745,3865414151,77%1417,51
AMX 50 10081297,0659513948,20%1481,68
T-54 ltwt.91062,8963513951,08%1717,19
M-III-Y81635,4670313855,07%2145,48
Škoda T 27 81609,9685013848,55%2261,84
Tiger (P)71113,9159313745,26%1459,41
SU-1527784,2941413653,68%1104,22
T 55A 91999,9682013557,78%2279,41
IMT 81532,7177013551,11%1769,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91714,5764513348,12%1804,33
Type T-345430,7131412949,61%1230,08
Churchill VII6586,7141912948,84%968,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292167,3384312951,94%2148,98
Stinger 103334,4396912949,61%2549,08
ARL 446682,7640912652,38%1200,90
AT 25230,8722812641,27%307,66
T-127 3245,4026312647,62%843,94
Hotchkiss EBR71113,1884012560,00%3388,72
Gryphon 102613,6782712550,40%2004,35
M24 Chaffee5540,5253812356,10%2413,23
TNH T Vz. 5192261,5882812156,20%2417,73
Maus102721,2299812057,50%2289,61
T1 Heavy5376,9432811752,99%683,07
T404287,5726311749,57%647,04
T2881406,6162111747,01%1577,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81648,9888811761,54%1781,65
M-VII-Y 92501,24113911763,25%2292,54
VK 36.01 (H)6596,4938111555,65%1013,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102496,4388511546,96%1984,64
P.43 ter7759,0547911452,63%1050,15
Type 6191786,0870511152,25%1810,48
Jagdpanther II81426,6055011142,34%1436,66
Obsidian 81381,9991311157,66%1954,08
UDES 1691863,5076311058,18%1978,03
TNH 105/100081195,7955610845,37%1342,39
M10 Wolverine5362,1229110849,07%719,63
BZ-6892097,8990110851,85%2040,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91668,4771910852,78%1771,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518897,0951610544,76%825,07
AMX 65 t81219,0362710548,57%1456,89
VK 100.01 (P)81545,8385010458,65%2031,28
UDES 14 Alt 581477,7861810254,90%2193,08
A-447984,7156710266,67%1801,73
FV217 Badger101934,4657510250,00%1311,95
Object 70492195,8967810152,48%1859,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8607,4250410145,54%1001,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6866,3468510054,00%2589,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8813,4569210053,00%1568,43
SU-100M171059,316929962,63%1684,74
A-436499,953809960,61%992,49
T71 CMCD7714,326449957,58%1738,12
Emil I81728,687289748,45%2060,64
Taschenratte113541,9012539761,86%2463,24
Black Rock 113140,7810569650,00%2143,73
Ikv 1035288,862489454,26%597,10
CS-5381097,015869442,55%1316,14
CS-5991850,747869458,51%2147,34
IS-2-II81395,346129448,94%1684,24
ELC EVEN 90 8734,558709355,91%1585,70
122 TM 81495,157509341,94%1719,69
WZ-111 model 5A102291,876579246,74%1970,23
Nashorn6721,154239253,26%1297,53
Object 26391844,827729248,91%1659,50
M36 Jackson6789,323969151,65%1369,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191912,548019153,85%1814,70
Vz. 64 Blesk81144,148559051,11%2443,65
Ho-Ri 192144,697948944,94%1900,74
T54E192198,207798960,67%2171,09
SU-855380,352568847,73%766,27
M66815,524368847,73%1326,53
Alecto4108,251458747,13%84,47
AMX 50 Foch92249,988928552,94%2126,45
T9592201,108338457,14%2002,53
FV4004 Conway91994,858458458,33%2080,41
Jagdpanzer IV6698,874038253,66%1302,96
VK 30.01 (P)6514,783618247,56%814,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91779,357478248,78%1828,89
M10392155,959668253,66%2277,83
AMX ELC bis5140,492558243,90%226,92
Object 452K 102637,307818245,12%1997,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102072,857628058,75%1787,50
LTG7805,805898050,00%1763,93
T-34-281155,465457950,63%1595,04
Strv 103B102630,048787954,43%2131,26
IS-4102806,759567964,56%2586,16
Valentine3249,852677856,41%978,06
Lion 101959,655647844,87%1581,38
M127998,246207657,89%1406,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6747,933967554,67%1429,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,041687441,89%20,10
T-34-17953,345307357,53%1658,39
IS-6 81455,285477248,61%1579,14
T25/271000,204957156,34%1482,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5582357,7012077154,93%2584,93
Type 62 7847,496697057,14%2236,52
P.43 bis6787,244997058,57%1583,03
STA-181231,497157052,86%1817,92
AMX 40496,061557048,57%168,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5448,932567044,29%965,51
Object 268 Version 4102333,206987052,86%1699,43
M4A1 Sherman5407,962956947,83%965,34
BDR G1 B5510,973446848,53%917,42
Bishop5542,403226852,94%1297,15
T-50564,341996750,75%109,20
AMX 50 Foch B102895,318666750,75%2707,46
AMX AC mle. 488929,915846651,52%913,55
Concept No. 5102539,508666651,52%2190,04
212A91403,065896544,62%1090,65
MT-256498,554136558,46%1696,21
FV226 Contradictious 81773,229886561,54%2023,37
53TP Markowskiego81490,165846460,94%1797,39
Sturmpanzer II4250,172346456,25%781,71
FV380591202,646986460,94%1195,25
P.44 Pantera81132,704636339,68%1308,46
Versuchspanzer 5792596,6710976353,97%2574,97
Projet Louis 91497,839766352,38%2517,14
T3281197,617636254,84%1334,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5265,182966258,06%774,27
IS-2 shielded 71193,266546251,61%1529,50
Somua SM 81166,686256248,39%1110,06
SMV CC-6781395,898066149,18%1645,89
M40/M4381358,516916152,46%1453,35
Object 705A102723,489526150,82%2481,74
TT-130M 92261,139556150,82%2401,22
FV2078935,535766048,33%916,21
StuG III Ausf. G5424,513045957,63%1004,61
VK 28.016580,004355952,54%2046,90
T216639,427445955,93%2352,15
IS-M81620,006415850,00%2065,20
Jagdpanther7981,264845747,37%1321,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6658,494885764,91%1439,69
Type 5 Heavy103248,6311035662,50%2561,40
M446758,715475655,36%1285,21
LTP 3102,091545644,64%267,63
T-28490,821565550,91%106,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4110,272415549,09%221,13
M3 Lee4124,021475444,44%206,19
UDES 15/16102544,4310775474,07%2322,74
Object 70591737,177115440,74%1549,81
Churchill I5516,913775354,72%1076,46
O-I6865,005575152,94%1553,68
T376850,086255166,67%3376,72
K-91102470,168775150,98%2220,67
Tiger 131 6975,765045135,29%1533,75
Valentine AT498,441235044,00%45,21
Ares 90102638,209225054,00%2357,26
M5A1 Stuart4181,572694961,22%591,49
WZ-1328766,246364940,82%1263,17
Object 140102354,738244946,94%1938,86
Object 703 Version II 82012,3511274858,33%2569,58
Marder 38T4258,362454757,45%610,48
M26 Pershing81066,657084641,30%1245,43
Marder II3168,411624641,30%319,48
T6981158,367284553,33%1452,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474244,382194555,56%772,39
STA-2 81253,588864560,00%1894,78
Löwe 81277,557434454,55%1552,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71276,487134459,09%1946,93
OCP Peacekeeper 91991,079134351,16%1731,25
Strv 746939,004354245,24%1854,03
Tiger II81499,266354259,52%2026,08
Object 277102283,796884254,76%1889,40
Nergal 81578,838884146,34%1651,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri71079,387854062,50%2001,98
WZ-132A9782,855873946,15%970,97
T28 Prototype81625,597383951,28%1959,86
Leo71173,166683850,00%2122,23
T-46379,241303852,63%177,04
DBV-152 102253,617383844,74%1475,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559897,346733855,26%850,94
IS-3A 81735,929303844,74%1930,59
LTC II 91605,9210013756,76%2276,49
Object 274a 81466,868583745,95%1778,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481747,089883652,78%2173,08
O-I Experimental5613,584113661,11%1168,52
Super Hellcat 7819,036183568,57%1278,62
Sexton II393,851303455,88%286,96
O-Ni71385,658063444,12%1865,96
Mäuschen91735,686613458,82%1654,72
Matilda4251,122293351,52%559,92
P.435528,213543348,48%1606,47
Sav m/434274,312443243,75%619,19
Leopard 1102987,638713250,00%2506,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6431,007023259,38%1327,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,031563154,84%480,92
Char Futur 4 92210,558623151,61%2211,38
AMX 38335,671153043,33%31,90
Centurion Action X102520,839683066,67%2328,48
T-50-2 6490,505583063,33%1408,13
T207864,625612937,93%1174,52
SU-54325,542422850,00%734,27
Type 4 Chi-To6862,486962759,26%2136,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102188,046932751,85%1441,99
WZ-132-1101525,939172762,96%2035,52
SU-182160,311422657,69%984,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101271,654162642,31%823,31
Concept 1B 92000,858062657,69%1708,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102404,487142540,00%1424,26
FV230 Canopener103116,089982556,00%2227,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92679,1710802454,17%2451,73
UDES 0381357,968282373,91%1528,32
SU-76M4160,221672330,43%201,46
Renault FT 75 BS2100,91882240,91%367,66
T56 GMC3141,001362227,27%248,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102614,239592254,55%1794,87
SDP 58 Kilana81567,097562240,91%1693,88
M2 Medium Tank372,951432152,38%109,24
Charioteer81238,768392176,19%1412,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,901832045,00%310,45
IS-2M 71371,708202060,00%1760,74
BZ-75102887,638421931,58%2238,44
Type 5781972,7411001968,42%2458,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102269,539991963,16%2024,90
CS-63102198,447381838,89%1701,07
T3 HMC292,891851850,00%243,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81581,568471866,67%1937,23
TS-54 81221,827221758,82%1194,93
Lorraine 39L AM3121,561461662,50%383,37
Strv 103-092579,569361656,25%2557,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,002451662,50%751,06
Kampfpanzer 67102862,389061637,50%1995,08
WZ-1317609,337041553,33%1246,24
Object 777 Version II 92187,879611553,33%1739,12
Churchill III 5555,406221546,67%1004,81
Turán III prototípus 5428,473431560,00%1025,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3158,641681435,71%390,54
Chimera 81175,004791450,00%1041,54
Kranvagn102555,236791323,08%1673,77
M48A5 Patton102944,929971353,85%2986,33
M-II-Y71676,3110721384,62%2679,46
Renault Otsu177,171471250,00%172,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,091551154,55%365,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B269,181071145,45%80,46
SU-26393,001251154,55%151,93
Object 268102345,097431154,55%1597,93
121102053,307451040,00%1340,92
T2 Medium Tank2102,801651020,00%320,82
Cruiser Mk. I183,227690,00%186,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,00135944,44%60,78
Pz.Kpfw. I288,89188955,56%300,89
Manticore101720,221121977,78%2508,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3219,25349850,00%774,97
59-166598,88841850,00%2024,98
Loyd Gun Carriage226,2577850,00%89,05
Strv S1 8751,25307850,00%602,00
TOG II* 6891,25524862,50%1716,49
T28 Concept 7701,38411862,50%842,13
Fantôme 91691,38812850,00%1465,31
Hotchkiss H35254,43109714,29%3,10
T-26229,14114742,86%19,63
T 54D 92246,001153771,43%2570,16
Renault NC-31161,83143633,33%70,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3413,33337683,33%2024,00
Toro 92259,671230683,33%2340,52
Kolohousenka1116,20142540,00%381,05
AT-1271,80161580,00%285,44
T-34 with L-11 4210,40309560,00%676,46
Brennos 81201,00578520,00%946,89
Chaffee Camouflaged 5683,407535100,00%2426,60
Renault FT143,2586425,00%0,00
Leichttraktor166,25108450,00%140,89
MS-1194,00115450,00%324,42
Cruiser Mk. II2265,25214450,00%1065,27
T-602194,75229450,00%746,69
TS-60 91256,00613450,00%1055,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,33147366,67%336,19
4TP184,33195333,33%155,37
Birch Gun467,00169366,67%264,10
KV-1S6155,67335366,67%240,17
Object 283 91852,67823366,67%1728,76
T-29 3261,67241333,33%762,31
Char de transition 6855,00537366,67%1628,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,00177366,67%352,16
M10 RBFM 5533,674403100,00%1121,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1194,002852100,00%1277,81
50TP prototyp 8405,0036020,00%115,76
Ho-Ri 3102487,50912250,00%1738,81
Type 71103721,5084420,00%3342,92
GSOR the TANK 9523,00325250,00%321,87
T-116 356,50136250,00%114,52
Light Mk. VIC 276,002102100,00%384,76
Excalibur 6312,003342100,00%426,39
StuG IV 5685,005362100,00%1953,42
Fiat 30001500,006701100,00%4205,04
E 50 Ausf. M101574,0062010,00%823,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII105719,0019881100,00%6347,59
L-60 2114,0018010,00%343,76
T7 Combat Car 214,001181100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 62062,009971100,00%4375,75
Stitch 81375,009921100,00%1543,67
AMX ELC 901 6469,0032010,00%1166,95
AMX 13 57 71650,0012191100,00%4569,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24