Derus84

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles728847100540
Ø Tier8,569,719,569,74
Victories3806152,22%228,57%3838,00%24144,63%
Defeats3373946,29%571,43%5858,00%29053,70%
Draws10841,49%00,00%44,00%91,67%
Battles survived2184629,97%342,86%2525,00%11821,85%
Tanks destroyed772531,0640,571071,074250,79
Destruction ratio1,511,001,431,01
Tanks spotted960011,32314,431901,9011272,09
Damage dealt1.578,811.390,571.704,871.446,29
Capture points838111,1500,00250,252450,45
Defense points445980,6100,001221,222360,44
Experience720,06642,43808,48769,66
WN71336,87991,151193,251009,22
WN81834,341580,231690,041385,63
Total
Battles72884
Ø Tier8,56
Victories3806152,22%
Defeats3373946,29%
Draws10841,49%
Battles survived2184629,97%
Tanks destroyed772531,06
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted960011,32
Damage dealt1.578,81
Capture points838111,15
Defense points445980,61
Experience720,06
WN71336,87
WN81834,34
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,71
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted314,43
Damage dealt1.390,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience642,43
WN7991,15
WN81580,23
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier9,56
Victories3838,00%
Defeats5858,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived2525,00%
Tanks destroyed1071,07
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1901,90
Damage dealt1.704,87
Capture points250,25
Defense points1221,22
Experience808,48
WN71193,25
WN81690,04
Past 30 days
Battles540
Ø Tier9,74
Victories24144,63%
Defeats29053,70%
Draws91,67%
Battles survived11821,85%
Tanks destroyed4250,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted11272,09
Damage dealt1.446,29
Capture points2450,45
Defense points2360,44
Experience769,66
WN71009,22
WN81385,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories25850,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22945,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17233,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4090,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7481,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.787,160,000,000,00
Capture points5801,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4990,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories25850,79%
Defeats22945,08%
Draws214,13%
Battles survived17233,86%
Tanks destroyed4090,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted7481,47
Damage dealt1.787,16
Capture points5801,14
Defense points4990,98
Experience681,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories10554,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8041,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6735,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2761,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,620,000,000,00
Capture points2241,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2641,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience560,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories10554,97%
Defeats8041,88%
Draws63,14%
Battles survived6735,08%
Tanks destroyed1360,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2761,45
Damage dealt1.061,62
Capture points2241,17
Defense points2641,38
Experience560,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,880,000,000,00
Capture points731,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1072,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience459,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2252,38%
Defeats1945,24%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed330,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted481,14
Damage dealt738,88
Capture points731,74
Defense points1072,55
Experience459,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2329,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5468,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1620,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,800,000,000,00
Capture points1031,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience374,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2329,11%
Defeats5468,35%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1620,25%
Tanks destroyed450,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1231,56
Damage dealt929,80
Capture points1031,30
Defense points901,14
Experience374,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581000
Victories33557,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23740,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23139,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4620,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7571,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,470,000,000,00
Capture points13982,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20173,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience698,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles581
Victories33557,66%
Defeats23740,79%
Draws91,55%
Battles survived23139,76%
Tanks destroyed4620,80
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted7571,30
Damage dealt975,47
Capture points13982,41
Defense points20173,47
Experience698,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3932000
Victories182846,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203751,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws671,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121530,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27620,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49801,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,200,000,000,00
Capture points46891,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points68851,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience524,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles3932
Victories182846,49%
Defeats203751,81%
Draws671,70%
Battles survived121530,90%
Tanks destroyed27620,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted49801,27
Damage dealt1.081,20
Capture points46891,19
Defense points68851,75
Experience524,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles853000
Victories37443,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47255,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22125,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5560,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10471,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,410,000,000,00
Capture points5600,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12481,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience597,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles853
Victories37443,85%
Defeats47255,33%
Draws70,82%
Battles survived22125,91%
Tanks destroyed5560,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10471,23
Damage dealt1.580,41
Capture points5600,66
Defense points12481,46
Experience597,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (491)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102204,09738181551,24%2243,18
T34 81406,25726156049,94%1921,03
Object 140102224,45771114952,92%2268,79
AMX 50 B102280,64723108550,05%2116,66
T57 Heavy102613,43815107052,99%2472,76
FV215b 102439,71779106152,50%2509,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81528,53905105454,08%1968,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102514,8673798453,96%2352,94
T110E5102232,0773890757,44%2120,41
Object 268102549,5174985153,58%2301,52
FV215b (183) 102442,1968681748,59%2199,02
TVP T 50/51102288,5867578951,96%2302,82
Waffenträger auf E 100102814,8976178254,35%2387,20
E 25 71376,0385377658,76%2652,48
IS-7102100,3174875754,95%1914,84
M48A5 Patton102186,5676074154,25%2139,51
Grille 15102283,0157267549,04%1973,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101682,3748866051,52%1779,38
Object 430102232,3377363957,12%2294,88
Object 263102347,9477063153,88%2052,19
Leopard 1101989,3278359651,34%1690,74
KV-15428,1942757848,96%790,47
AMX 13 105101493,6778956150,45%1992,60
IS-4102188,8777855052,91%1944,51
SU-122-44 71379,6476754656,04%2416,19
Manticore101114,9681454650,55%1435,37
Type 62 7632,9663052246,74%1355,37
STB-1102014,6473752052,50%1917,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8985,3874851460,31%2251,33
Object 261101630,2255251350,29%1689,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81007,3056151347,76%1956,89
MT-256263,6151448153,64%698,74
T-62A102332,5275147356,24%2550,59
SU-130PM 81374,9873646045,43%1401,22
E 50 Ausf. M101880,7778644752,35%1643,13
121102257,2476643349,88%2274,30
AMX 13 909992,9671542952,68%1631,26
ELC EVEN 90 8743,2982442053,81%1556,10
T 55A 91609,0275640655,91%1715,95
T-5491669,7481939753,40%2061,97
ISU-15281184,2353039543,04%1226,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81388,1269638755,04%2283,83
Centurion Action X102162,5871438552,47%2123,50
T-54 ltwt.91249,1070938057,63%2260,58
DBV-152 102347,3976637951,72%1714,48
T-1091502,5774136650,27%1547,44
Object 430U101983,2180735154,70%1728,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65101788,8372934947,85%1508,31
BZ-176 81530,4593234355,10%1528,94
M10391973,8864434258,77%2329,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101933,8178733548,66%1593,56
CS-63101814,2078033253,01%1552,26
Object 907 101745,7276632148,60%1328,20
Conqueror91894,0385931753,94%2146,79
Type 6191795,6579831551,75%2010,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591423,6860630851,30%1675,32
Škoda T 56 81729,0192530655,56%1830,39
WZ-12091570,8882030055,33%1912,40
Char Futur 4 91800,2882329850,34%1724,35
212A91351,1456629444,22%1298,34
Panhard EBR 10510988,7275129350,85%1191,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101083,8167128942,91%1119,04
Strv 103B101908,1874027854,68%1413,86
Vz. 55102218,8178527743,68%1704,29
AMX 50 12091897,7682027554,55%2208,49
T-100 LT101132,6468827144,65%1351,06
Object 277101768,4079527055,19%1526,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81322,1582926551,70%1696,90
T54E191864,5484026452,65%2137,64
AMX 30 B102053,8563625852,33%2018,60
KV-48962,2662925744,75%1111,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92487,3088925651,95%2928,26
SU-1006577,9344825251,59%977,95
IS7699,3052825142,63%833,52
UDES 0381231,9146724849,60%1431,13
Object 268 Version 4102284,1680424551,43%2033,02
T-1506397,1340524341,98%437,21
Tortoise92529,8993224252,89%2709,25
SU-14-171175,1551024154,36%1876,53
T-44-100 81300,1782423950,63%1844,40
Charioteer Nomad 81282,7071623650,42%1303,01
T-50566,4523823549,36%98,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91119,4165723449,15%1111,05
Object 70492223,5675923454,70%2235,77
E 5091839,8660623453,85%1997,46
T78 61137,3078423357,51%1883,23
Object 430 Version II91688,3686023158,01%2023,76
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101962,7180323150,22%1317,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101698,3074522942,79%1279,42
WZ-111 81309,6470622359,64%1728,85
FV4202 81308,8281322360,99%1993,24
AMX 50 Foch B102010,1070622150,68%1534,84
AMX 50 Foch91991,1587021951,14%2157,61
IS-381096,7965121642,59%1238,72
M4A1 FL 10 6945,1979921657,87%1917,94
O-I61002,2962821460,28%2206,47
SU-100Y 61085,2263321357,28%2366,03
T-448953,3167021145,50%1324,63
SU-855205,0521421047,62%280,32
S-517984,2750321045,24%1245,99
AMX AC mle. 4881713,0580121056,19%2590,05
WZ-132-1101124,0380220751,21%1377,86
ST-I91435,4572620751,69%1349,72
KV-220-2 5832,8082420467,65%2067,34
Strv 103-091685,5955820146,77%1600,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81018,2477420154,23%1356,31
KV-5 81021,1966919943,72%1108,11
Rinoceronte102005,5775119649,49%1573,03
Bisonte C45 81436,4090919553,33%1680,79
STA-181557,2884519353,37%2507,52
Maus102094,8588319150,79%1723,93
SU-122-5491915,5384919156,54%2220,93
SU-10181675,4567818754,01%2523,36
T3281563,4575018563,78%2249,46
CS-52 LIS 81151,2177718453,26%1424,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82313,1998518358,47%3621,63
Cobra 91701,5681018251,65%1634,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101984,4677118148,62%1455,15
AT 1581748,0688017954,75%2375,38
M46 Patton91875,8290217856,18%2249,86
Object 705A102010,3379117557,71%1802,26
Škoda T 5091907,4678017354,34%2086,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3584,5369817371,68%2507,28
Object 41681275,6078917250,58%1843,67
T-832 81425,7288517156,14%1503,98
Type 4 Heavy91670,0985317057,65%1765,28
Cromwell6981,7570216960,36%2760,12
Panther II81228,2754116948,52%1697,45
Super Conqueror102147,5285916953,85%1785,95
Type 63 81220,0180816752,10%1327,81
GSOR 1010 FB 81321,3978216451,22%1713,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181451,0661016344,79%1919,55
T4991374,2176716357,67%2222,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101819,2076116246,91%1230,36
Kunze Panzer 91580,0883816053,13%1626,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91856,8990115953,46%2042,47
Ashigaru 102186,9176815948,43%1537,56
AMX 30 1er prototype92048,7275315658,97%2526,65
BZ-75102125,9581415548,39%1632,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5328,1237815346,41%724,41
Ares 90101915,1880515347,06%1393,84
AMX 50 10081428,5976415250,66%1995,13
M4A3E8 Sherman6628,6958415055,33%1345,09
T2971081,4768515046,67%1429,04
T28 Concept 71137,3260114955,70%1797,18
SPHT 91884,6392414953,02%1669,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91782,0690714852,03%1642,09
K-91101566,6870014742,86%1160,97
Type 71102079,3490514653,42%1558,38
T1 Cunningham1239,5552114558,62%2135,45
Škoda T 27 81242,8880114555,86%1689,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71015,6946914452,78%1654,54
LT-432 8791,6380214458,33%1621,18
T-34-281249,4976714352,45%1915,02
Object 703 Version II 81504,4593714356,64%1775,40
SU-14-281336,5955414160,28%1708,27
TS-5 81375,4287414155,32%1548,01
UDES 15/16102131,1788114052,86%1905,76
Object 260 101648,4780414054,29%1171,34
122 TM 81465,8088014058,57%1940,38
M18 Hellcat6762,6653513953,96%1583,24
Object 752 91835,3991013955,40%1635,58
Centurion Mk. I81407,3877513650,00%2199,20
Kranvagn101813,5675613145,04%1381,51
E 100102080,5380813050,77%1496,31
FV217 Badger101964,2175012948,06%1416,98
Chieftain/T95 81281,2466512855,47%2059,09
M-VI-Y91513,8984412850,00%1578,84
T-345383,8641612743,31%960,98
Centurion Mk. 7/192012,6193612759,84%2512,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101509,3359612740,16%829,08
50TP prototyp 81302,0680712654,76%1493,60
T110E3101893,9974312650,00%1328,90
LTTB8886,7864012557,60%2139,80
T-34-85M 6943,3678412454,84%1837,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071085,2658112355,28%1553,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192174,8193712355,28%2231,78
T-284150,9716712138,84%215,04
Type 64 6633,4066512157,85%1822,25
M-V-Y101690,6874212041,67%1215,30
Type 5 Heavy101832,7978011944,54%1256,24
ISU-152K 81395,5869011945,38%1524,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8631,5169911949,58%1101,88
Coccodrillo 102064,9281511845,76%1541,51
ARL V396479,3640011846,61%765,65
SU-54437,9228411743,59%1124,11
O-Ho81182,3467811449,12%1381,16
T6981220,6473511448,25%1749,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 81375,3673711458,77%2190,74
DZT-159 91558,5980611448,25%1411,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71106,5078411358,41%2169,47
SU-1527562,8144811347,79%655,84
T-437746,2559211343,36%1132,32
AMX AC mle. 467774,8448611346,02%961,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6959,4446111149,55%2200,69
T2881305,8976411155,86%1469,35
T71 DA7847,4472311148,65%2159,55
AMX 13 F3 AM61026,4554511054,55%1811,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81482,4978010746,73%1601,02
TVP VTU Koncept81289,4477810453,85%2175,89
AMX 13 757413,4751510448,08%778,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81153,1576110450,96%1343,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691757,7584110248,04%1755,04
Vz. 71 Tesák101174,4786210255,88%1518,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571164,3571610045,00%1716,99
T-34-856372,814049942,42%519,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91668,588959962,63%1777,07
O-Ni71386,546769962,63%2302,24
45TP Habicha71154,345089852,04%1891,07
Sturer Emil71515,118629862,24%3236,58
XM551 Sheridan101327,026759843,88%1464,65
T-34-171103,027559751,55%2094,02
Gryphon 102012,208969761,86%1557,62
M40/M4381209,526799552,63%1307,45
AMX 65 t81114,367479557,89%1280,14
Obsidian 81146,228279547,37%1371,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81456,589409554,74%1961,76
SU-86665,663609438,30%787,41
BZ-6891691,708709453,19%1623,77
ST-II101897,737939244,57%1410,21
AMX 13 57 GF 7993,018849056,67%2457,98
T207781,456398949,44%1137,11
T9591653,807398947,19%1368,28
Char Murat 91600,277618950,56%1618,46
AT 86906,336558854,55%2162,31
Char Mle. 75 9906,306558840,91%1137,46
Vz. 68 Squall 8722,076318844,32%1179,07
HWK 128858,727178756,32%1712,30
IS-2M 71474,019038752,87%2211,20
Prototipo Standard B91549,247618651,16%1474,26
KV-37695,865638549,41%830,59
Black Prince71210,548468458,33%2082,00
Type 586757,736208451,19%1690,39
Emil II91582,347838245,12%1449,01
CS-538980,406558247,56%1228,99
AT 771246,777198256,10%1881,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7839,215638250,00%1788,01
ARL 446671,335518158,02%1194,32
VK 30.01 (P)6560,335618162,96%1065,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,325808167,90%1643,79
AMBT 81250,797688144,44%1387,04
Comet71141,338008060,00%2539,31
M26 Pershing81449,988218048,75%2317,60
M53/M5591049,766248046,25%873,58
M446896,446737949,37%1483,81
K-91-PT 91712,288357951,90%1660,78
53TP Markowskiego81316,037137842,31%1504,59
T-46380,731727856,41%223,70
Caernarvon81514,238457749,35%2200,74
AMX 12 t6166,213727759,74%368,19
A-4471153,888407665,79%2553,39
Object 777 Version II 91707,368087541,33%1493,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 61112,137977546,67%1963,31
Strv K 91461,647157541,33%1241,99
Churchill VII6716,146097458,11%1509,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII102078,547787444,59%1416,95
T-22 medium 101540,427607447,30%1184,92
T1 Heavy5375,934477360,27%740,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481441,128387349,32%1716,21
CS-5991456,927347346,58%1379,12
StuG III Ausf. G5542,044317254,17%1435,21
T3091619,355717250,00%1263,57
Panhard AMD 178B6551,966147252,78%1895,59
M66549,064337143,66%718,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92075,218397146,48%1982,11
Object 274a 81189,568207150,70%1532,88
M-IV-Y 81224,908037159,15%1388,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519879,876567054,29%1403,26
Cromwell B 6949,066247050,00%1996,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071073,257626963,77%2178,12
M3 Lee4150,462946956,52%441,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505439,723546959,42%1077,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291618,946906936,23%1231,70
SU-100M171125,236796949,28%1863,62
XM57 81474,147556949,28%1357,52
Object 70591913,319316858,82%2209,53
Lorraine 50 t 91622,288356851,47%1605,76
Stridsyxa 81681,289436854,41%1840,01
LHMTV8828,468636860,29%1742,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5613,676436764,18%2205,11
AE Phase I 91573,078286749,25%1398,87
Jagdpanzer IV6753,125286656,06%1526,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 102310,398816650,00%1494,08
40TP Habicha6740,054406550,77%1424,86
B.U.G.I.6693,455876546,15%1204,27
T675349,804056561,54%810,93
Projet Louis 9902,867046541,54%1214,49
SU-85B4145,981806448,44%182,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81104,917396451,56%1176,94
BZ-1668990,847606361,90%1184,72
SDP 57 Gowika71219,798266267,74%1948,50
IS-M81412,568196250,00%1819,24
XM66F 81195,036816241,94%1033,39
Type 4 Chi-To6877,677066150,82%2192,54
Carro d'assalto P.8871058,347256145,90%1390,44
Leopard Prototyp A91450,517896155,74%1419,12
Concept 1B 91947,709886056,67%1700,58
Panther71060,987225952,54%1929,33
TNH T Vz. 5192166,539465950,85%2300,16
NC 70 Błyskawica102020,907335949,15%1443,86
VK 30.02 (M)6640,803725949,15%1128,51
T376882,807545950,85%3256,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81320,687435952,54%1387,61
T-127 3449,086265962,71%2557,51
M1271218,798195856,90%1819,47
FV230 Canopener101872,707935750,88%1240,94
SU-263339,632235650,00%1013,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9734,967385648,21%1023,50
M4A1 Sherman5369,454015550,91%936,71
T25 AT7962,246165552,73%1236,95
BZT-70 101688,208025556,36%1012,64
A-436684,757045550,91%1500,15
T216384,365395554,55%1074,10
Tetrarch 272,041465547,27%162,08
Chimera 81512,079245560,00%1792,85
Crusader6636,315735450,00%2526,95
Concept No. 5101695,967145246,15%1182,68
Nergal 81729,609765261,54%1979,11
UDES 1691821,379105158,82%1917,70
BZ-5871122,188565156,86%1646,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 91408,908005156,86%1172,27
59-166723,286915054,00%2411,61
Strv 107-12112274,788465058,00%1459,04
Felice 91468,787605050,00%1494,27
VK 28.016625,866334955,10%1971,45
Tiger-Maus 91609,069074957,14%1620,27
Churchill I5557,735794856,25%1359,33
Ikv 1035635,563664854,17%1876,50
OCP Peacekeeper 91895,259304852,08%1843,99
Jagdtiger91814,008014757,45%1528,50
Panhard EBR 909888,777344751,06%1374,13
XM69 Hacker112371,269344753,19%1589,50
MBT-B 101988,508144650,00%1416,53
Udarniy 81408,859174658,70%1371,08
TNH 105/100081175,476854557,78%1588,01
P.43 ter7979,606754353,49%1511,89
Caernarvon Action X 81005,917164348,84%1053,73
T803111993,479194353,49%1273,60
A-20592,862564242,86%73,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5814,505474257,14%2486,06
Type T-345395,153704139,02%989,32
WZ-111 model 5A101291,496854143,90%825,59
BDR G1 B5540,465184160,98%1150,74
Object 780 101829,767734151,22%1377,47
GSR 3301 Setter7474,326904158,54%1127,31
TT-130M 91566,617704141,46%1313,21
KV-8561079,758384080,00%2389,23
Hotchkiss EBR7533,656974062,50%1300,98
SU-182108,74863930,77%440,93
TS-60 91425,338373961,54%1369,19
Object 268 Version V 101768,747283857,89%1318,86
Toro 91575,588743857,89%1418,74
Škoda T 256996,275133751,35%2341,82
WZ-1328690,006543751,35%1217,89
T-34-2G FT71135,087283756,76%1826,52
LTP 3408,356003770,27%3008,96
Miel 81698,228933748,65%1889,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,313103650,00%231,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6652,476463661,11%1765,23
121B 101523,366533638,89%1019,14
S35 CA5589,174663551,43%1492,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3335,466123562,86%2087,26
M-II-Y71508,1811123470,59%2964,96
IS-3-II91760,748143444,12%1837,25
Taschenratte112044,129173452,94%1053,14
Saryuda 91430,267643455,88%1219,88
Fantôme 91576,689243461,76%1773,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5928,458203369,70%4142,49
M75292,334613345,45%1016,85
Object 452K 101805,487333342,42%1130,75
MS-1160,631463262,50%248,62
Nashorn61207,007673259,38%2819,63
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81433,949793268,75%2255,71
Somua SAu 40499,162243141,94%31,42
M-III-Y81216,618113148,39%1428,74
KR-1112251,429013148,39%1351,03
AMX 404146,803533070,00%567,46
T110E4101967,005533023,33%1175,27
IS-2-II81231,457852965,52%1645,04
WZ-111 model 1-491313,256952842,86%1058,05
CS-4471208,367542850,00%1969,79
SDP 44 Burza61040,756992853,57%2110,74
Caliban 81204,187682850,00%1346,45
Marder II3469,814332755,56%2171,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81236,748262755,56%1415,31
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81131,487782751,85%1243,90
105 leFH18B2 5456,543022646,15%754,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4401,736432657,69%1963,10
Covenanter5136,582772646,15%227,24
Ho-Ri 3101933,387362653,85%1221,37
M8A14298,543302657,69%788,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61045,886912630,77%1690,25
Turtle Mk. I 81529,468382642,31%1488,34
B14171,762642528,00%221,71
25TP KSUST II5508,845192564,00%1337,00
EMIL 1951 81640,888152544,00%1837,50
Black Rock 111672,368142544,00%943,96
VK 30.01 (H)5462,043222450,00%1126,90
WZ-113G FT101797,467342450,00%1096,99
FV226 Contradictious 81324,258852462,50%1456,80
Chi-Ni2364,655202352,17%2767,68
E 7591367,047862356,52%1166,32
Marder 38T4500,683852250,00%1527,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791357,238072254,55%1262,28
FV225 Collector 91286,917542250,00%939,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91087,055782240,91%793,61
TS-6 91586,599242259,09%1454,36
SMV CC-678801,056392152,38%693,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5428,145452152,38%1669,79
SDP 58 Kilana81729,907992142,86%1906,05
WZ-111-1G FT81250,436612142,86%1168,30
Pawlack Tank61149,148052152,38%2363,11
Light Mk. VIC 2219,654742055,00%1413,09
Lorraine 39L AM3254,472441947,37%781,44
T56 GMC398,531801936,84%78,25
WZ-131G FT6868,585171936,84%1308,44
TS-54 81184,327311936,84%1151,57
Sexton I 3195,793021968,42%654,77
M5 Stuart426,832281844,44%42,54
T7 Combat Car 2217,333751850,00%1238,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3204,062871741,18%586,09
M24 Chaffee5528,946921752,94%2238,75
Mäuschen9962,356161735,29%532,89
GSOR the TANK 91441,248601758,82%1513,26
Tiger I7811,816021650,00%930,16
SU-76M430,751051637,50%1,35
BZ-79112323,137521631,25%1180,56
Bishop5642,563631656,25%1603,97
FV601 Saladin8684,315331637,50%527,26
Emil I81374,208711553,33%1685,50
M2 Medium Tank3108,432341450,00%237,18
AMX ELC bis5289,074011450,00%804,59
VK 100.01 (P)81164,217241435,71%1198,72
M5A1 Stuart4266,774731361,54%1043,37
T92 HMC101382,927241361,54%1189,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6672,546391361,54%1863,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 598,152111361,54%209,72
StuG IV 5608,773981353,85%1741,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,832541250,00%249,85
P.44 Pantera8451,254321233,33%263,02
Durchbruchswagen 24378,672561250,00%982,32
BT-7458,452181154,55%150,02
Renault FT 75 BS2190,272241136,36%1080,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3580,096301154,55%3478,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8454,645551136,36%450,22
FV224 Chopper71226,648391154,55%1641,34
FV227 Conceiver81256,278431154,55%1471,67
Panzerjäger I2368,804591060,00%1970,77
Valentine3184,502441040,00%457,92
ERAC 105 Proto 9749,606631050,00%998,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81126,406591050,00%1038,34
Type 1 Chi-He4620,56705944,44%2916,01
Renault UE 573263,89374966,67%1047,24
Rambo 9852,78774955,56%705,27
D2350,88179850,00%73,82
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,00177862,50%620,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101234,38836862,50%890,59
Object 283 91450,571084785,71%1578,10
Leopard 120 Verbessert112237,00732742,86%1392,93
T3 HMC2154,33173633,33%440,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68840,00774683,33%1631,38
Patton the Tank 91128,8336460,00%988,01
AMX ELC 901 6808,33734666,67%2307,24
Object 265T 91583,00585616,67%1187,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,80251560,00%679,77
Chrysler K 81661,20908540,00%1672,47
Renault Otsu1215,00533475,00%1268,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3320,50358450,00%1197,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,50325475,00%546,06
AMX 38321,75240425,00%1,60
CS-67 Szakal111693,7540740,00%847,59
FV3046686,00406450,00%1100,29
BT-7 artillery 3428,255744100,00%2281,58
Fiat 3000195,67201333,33%229,76
Cruiser Mk. I1223,00336366,67%1209,71
Grille5953,67709366,67%2369,18
Cruiser Mk. II274,33115333,33%56,14
T1E6 297,33251366,67%450,02
TOG II* 61173,008573100,00%2124,28
Husarz 81098,33667333,33%809,25
M10 RBFM 5339,67356333,33%367,89
43 M. Toldi III 3293,00379366,67%1495,52
KV-26685,00590250,00%1248,05
Windhund 81400,5012442100,00%1784,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81266,0012042100,00%1697,92
Chi-Go 71751,001007250,00%2249,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,001721100,00%272,66
Renault FT180,0011210,00%230,34
T-45 2108,0032910,00%258,54
Ashbringer 101438,0053410,00%575,13
Brennos 81497,0010191100,00%2088,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-10-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-10-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-29
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-06
Left: 2017-11-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-24
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-10-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-01-30
Left: 2016-10-09