DjCore4

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13221000
Ø Tier7,550,000,000,00
Victories607345,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats701153,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1371,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived289221,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80210,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted96720,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,260,000,000,00
Capture points76710,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38240,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience534,400,000,000,00
WN7750,600,000,000,00
WN8886,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles13221
Ø Tier7,55
Victories607345,93%
Defeats701153,03%
Draws1371,04%
Battles survived289221,87%
Tanks destroyed80210,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted96720,73
Damage dealt866,26
Capture points76710,58
Defense points38240,29
Experience534,40
WN7750,60
WN8886,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted192,71
Damage dealt787,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience543,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt1.007,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,67
Experience543,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt289,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt289,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,00
Experience335,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience588,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed110,28
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted401,00
Damage dealt699,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points701,75
Experience588,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles705000
Victories27939,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40156,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20929,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4390,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,590,000,000,00
Capture points4670,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14182,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience445,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles705
Victories27939,57%
Defeats40156,88%
Draws253,55%
Battles survived20929,65%
Tanks destroyed3800,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted4390,62
Damage dealt782,59
Capture points4670,66
Defense points14182,01
Experience445,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5056,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3741,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,870,000,000,00
Capture points550,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1822,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience650,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3943,82%
Defeats5056,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3741,57%
Tanks destroyed500,56
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted580,65
Damage dealt1.729,87
Capture points550,62
Defense points1822,04
Experience650,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (182)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 8868,0564273347,07%965,18
SU-122-44 7741,7545472748,14%852,56
Strv S1 81262,8763439446,19%1184,66
IS-7101489,2966036940,92%992,02
E 50 Ausf. M101475,5364033245,78%1052,48
E 100101550,8968232743,73%1010,55
Object 277101515,8067829947,16%1044,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101246,8559928642,66%839,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8979,8464526445,08%1009,55
VK 30.01 (H)5265,6223426342,59%406,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 8926,1467526341,83%905,96
SU-130PM 81071,0462226043,85%950,16
IS-381056,6468225646,09%1032,28
VK 36.01 (H)6441,7330024440,98%494,13
T-1091318,7670623448,29%1207,96
WZ-113G FT101646,4161123346,78%982,91
Kranvagn101453,0854623137,23%854,27
Lorraine 40 t 8976,3263922047,73%1009,38
E 7591094,3268521651,39%859,07
121101288,7756220335,96%729,30
Tiger II8880,2251119447,42%813,37
Object 705A101597,4464918140,88%1051,89
Tiger I7570,1040616948,52%548,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91232,5068115945,28%1133,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8582,4055915943,40%909,56
WZ-111-1G FT8992,3256415841,77%886,81
VK 30.02 (M)6323,0429415846,84%394,02
WZ-1328632,7258115745,86%932,09
IS7893,6864615147,02%1110,54
T34 8859,0164514450,00%872,68
TS-5 81235,6974413147,33%1223,38
T-345396,4844813055,38%1121,68
M40/M4381062,7864113046,92%1015,99
TVP T 50/51101404,2562812946,51%974,64
M127810,2251612351,22%1029,24
113101164,1461012245,90%727,32
T-62A101035,8155712238,52%576,85
Type 64 6341,0544312047,50%692,33
Durchbruchswagen 2471,4614911936,97%0,90
Panther7591,2249111147,75%732,59
AMX 13 757701,2258711043,64%1417,73
SU-855302,5928910942,20%446,14
KV-856680,8852110757,94%1139,71
Panther II8864,9959710643,40%915,06
WZ-111G FT91170,6461010346,60%758,81
Panhard EBR 10510559,2958210251,96%515,43
WZ-132A9518,115329943,43%482,45
SU-1006581,804699548,42%824,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007742,765929446,81%989,28
AMX ELC bis5308,083739343,01%934,22
Škoda T 256421,983788643,02%596,45
E 5091235,106718444,05%976,92
M415350,142867955,70%489,73
Object 70591305,647087550,67%1166,26
Cromwell6376,164017035,71%447,41
SU-100M17844,636087051,43%1147,85
Churchill I5442,174766453,13%868,57
SU-1018697,135876450,00%628,05
IS-M8746,405436342,86%612,45
Emil I81251,027756058,33%1348,81
AMX 12 t6475,235066048,33%1284,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6341,854505954,24%516,38
KV-26551,485065856,90%825,87
A-436428,074285435,19%590,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5407,983465345,28%763,77
SU-85B4239,732155248,08%434,96
T-34-85M 6638,385195240,38%822,87
M18 Hellcat6518,544045034,00%643,66
T-34-856508,395014953,06%918,41
T376421,395194955,10%1174,65
KV-1S6442,834784667,39%840,42
VK 30.01 (P)6450,864054344,19%532,23
TVP VTU Koncept8738,935724047,50%888,27
Crusader6234,484204067,50%663,03
Type T-345307,053704040,00%648,87
T-34-2G FT7858,155823953,85%1111,53
M7 Priest3176,031873850,00%371,00
Ikv 1035237,783043745,95%379,88
59-166536,975213641,67%1545,79
Comet7554,785933652,78%796,64
SU-76M480,171143641,67%19,03
ST vz. 394173,573023554,29%419,43
40TP Habicha6556,944733441,18%892,12
WZ-1317621,325713438,24%1046,23
M5 Stuart4194,563223452,94%413,91
T675556,484423339,39%1042,53
KV-15420,553183339,39%638,46
Lago4240,102913141,94%549,56
M374213,332083056,67%640,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E315,971762955,17%146,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5408,554512937,93%905,99
Škoda T 245263,823772853,57%608,55
WZ-131G FT6619,365222857,14%1005,61
M446309,042642850,00%341,23
Strv m/425368,594102744,44%799,20
Covenanter5189,482902737,04%362,58
Renault UE 573154,262032737,04%238,77
A-447838,466632653,85%1276,03
Sav m/434172,482422560,00%389,11
P.435307,713542441,67%557,87
Marder 38T4343,543862479,17%934,89
P26/404402,784592339,13%1037,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,703322352,17%600,00
M3 Lee4145,261912330,43%254,18
45TP Habicha7456,575322147,62%398,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4310,142932138,10%899,31
T-127 352,481252128,57%0,10
A-205241,003672045,00%715,29
T-1506633,504962055,00%932,40
Matilda4349,844381957,89%1003,29
O-I Experimental5470,004171936,84%701,26
M24 Chaffee5283,793681968,42%928,45
M3 Stuart3137,672161838,89%314,11
T71 CMCD7357,724301827,78%527,29
T-284102,821361735,29%33,89
Churchill VII6272,593381741,18%202,43
T28 Concept 7789,005931758,82%1059,47
T404156,381971637,50%126,06
AT-1252,00661533,33%0,00
Wespe3139,131831553,33%405,94
105 leFH18B2 5547,854311346,15%950,73
M2 Medium Tank380,312001361,54%218,68
AMX 383107,152351346,15%146,52
Tiger (P)7628,154741330,77%538,76
T25/27552,854741346,15%580,35
Pz.Kpfw. II222,501421241,67%11,78
Type 95 Heavy4147,582411233,33%206,02
L-60 274,251661233,33%128,65
Valentine II 4249,924111250,00%723,39
M2 Light2173,091721118,18%505,32
T-463104,551371136,36%180,99
LT vz. 38351,401381050,00%114,92
Somua SAu 404259,203411040,00%535,16
T-26288,89129955,56%322,65
T2 Medium Tank253,56130922,22%7,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,75101825,00%211,63
T1 HMC281,75117850,00%303,69
Škoda T 509896,75686862,50%801,33
Type 91 Heavy3149,75306862,50%491,25
T56 GMC3184,50213850,00%462,68
SU-76G FT4721,63613875,00%1952,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4399,38475862,50%1232,55
BT-7 artillery 3185,13358875,00%755,75
M15/423217,00334771,43%687,66
Marder II3114,71206757,14%234,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,00231757,14%233,24
StuG IV 5428,00384757,14%1007,37
M14/412132,33238650,00%331,97
60G FT5209,50296666,67%436,78
BT-2228,6075520,00%0,54
Leichttraktor158,25185450,00%100,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,75130425,00%65,31
M3G FT3239,0019940,00%492,51
T-29 3185,75186425,00%386,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4309,25431450,00%1030,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5455,75676475,00%1342,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,67155333,33%194,57
T1 Cunningham10,0092366,67%218,72
Type 586551,33428333,33%768,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro242,33223366,67%219,71
M4 Improved 5216,67363366,67%527,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0042333,33%0,00
FCM 362170,3315530,00%506,09
Fiat 30001104,00191250,00%333,30
Leo71263,50686250,00%1621,68
MS-110,001202100,00%261,00
T92 HMC101289,00382250,00%898,15
T-116 3132,003422100,00%563,52
Super Hellcat 7721,5022620,00%752,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,0012310,00%266,54
Strv fm/21180,002021100,00%430,09
LT vz. 352223,003001100,00%1055,51
Strv m/382175,003641100,00%911,79
Renault Otsu10,001231100,00%261,00
4TP1371,007921100,00%2868,17
Renault NC-31187,002181100,00%467,55
Pvlvv fm/4220,00951100,00%261,00
AMX 4044,001821100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM337,008610,00%0,00
Churchill Gun Carrier60,002731100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6320,0029410,00%670,19
T-45 20,003910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-11
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-25
Left: 2021-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-22
Left: 2019-08-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-25
Left: 2021-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2020-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-22
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-09
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-22
Left: 2019-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-19
Left: 2019-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-07
Left: 2017-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-30
Left: 2016-07-21