Dolas000

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410660111271
Ø Tier8,860,0010,9210,86
Victories2028549,40%00,00%5246,85%12646,49%
Defeats2023549,27%00,00%5751,35%14152,03%
Draws5461,33%00,00%21,80%41,48%
Battles survived1035125,21%00,00%2825,23%6022,14%
Tanks destroyed329560,8000,001020,922140,79
Destruction ratio1,070,001,231,01
Tanks spotted388820,9500,001060,952160,80
Damage dealt1.523,730,002.239,912.065,87
Capture points391400,9500,00870,781720,63
Defense points106400,2600,00280,25500,18
Experience676,320,00864,16821,52
WN71039,130,001015,54893,79
WN81408,330,001711,301538,61
Total
Battles41066
Ø Tier8,86
Victories2028549,40%
Defeats2023549,27%
Draws5461,33%
Battles survived1035125,21%
Tanks destroyed329560,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted388820,95
Damage dealt1.523,73
Capture points391400,95
Defense points106400,26
Experience676,32
WN71039,13
WN81408,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier10,92
Victories5246,85%
Defeats5751,35%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived2825,23%
Tanks destroyed1020,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1060,95
Damage dealt2.239,91
Capture points870,78
Defense points280,25
Experience864,16
WN71015,54
WN81711,30
Past 30 days
Battles271
Ø Tier10,86
Victories12646,49%
Defeats14152,03%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived6022,14%
Tanks destroyed2140,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2160,80
Damage dealt2.065,87
Capture points1720,63
Defense points500,18
Experience821,52
WN7893,79
WN81538,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience536,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws312,50%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed230,96
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt1.365,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points572,38
Experience536,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles631000
Victories27743,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35456,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22635,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5530,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,900,000,000,00
Capture points12862,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23013,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience545,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles631
Victories27743,90%
Defeats35456,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22635,82%
Tanks destroyed3510,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted5530,88
Damage dealt1.004,90
Capture points12862,04
Defense points23013,65
Experience545,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2472000
Victories109944,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130252,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws712,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77831,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15280,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20280,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,430,000,000,00
Capture points37251,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points23970,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience343,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2472
Victories109944,46%
Defeats130252,67%
Draws712,87%
Battles survived77831,47%
Tanks destroyed15280,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted20280,82
Damage dealt684,43
Capture points37251,51
Defense points23970,97
Experience343,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2273,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.569,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience434,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories826,67%
Defeats2273,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed70,23
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt1.569,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,73
Experience434,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102232,78843136251,40%1760,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81129,84482120247,67%1130,82
FV4005 Stage II101679,98628114048,16%1260,24
IS-7101955,8778599551,16%1607,72
G.W. E 100101491,9065691853,38%1303,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102184,3778579048,86%1618,85
Object 268 Version 4102034,0577970954,30%1570,63
Type 5 Heavy101945,7663970548,65%1333,27
Object 277101908,3274565450,92%1529,97
T-34-85M 6932,1473264351,79%1696,50
Grille 15101861,6661964146,96%1248,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81304,4969759649,16%1538,59
KV-856583,7940658850,51%888,76
E 25 71118,4473057554,78%1692,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102020,4369757153,24%1451,94
Kranvagn102038,2478856948,15%1528,76
Strv S1 81401,5964554549,17%1414,15
Object 430U101943,2379054352,67%1604,91
Leopard 1101873,2969649149,49%1414,46
STB-1101899,0676845751,86%1502,76
Vz. 55102167,8878844847,54%1579,44
Strv 103B102186,4672544450,23%1546,24
LT-432 8739,3467144345,60%1327,68
T-1091322,4154943847,49%1237,83
G.W. Panther7740,5236441847,85%890,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101649,9466141643,03%1190,39
T110E3102177,4277041351,09%1589,17
Type 4 Heavy91144,6052940643,84%929,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101500,9566737643,88%1113,43
Bisonte C45 81441,8184936748,77%1597,32
T-100 LT10998,5570736648,09%1107,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8613,1942335446,33%958,15
Object 252U 81266,2376835154,42%1345,71
T110E4102106,2970334245,32%1436,77
O-I6466,2331431050,32%682,66
IS-381011,9454230451,64%1090,96
Object 705A102122,3277730346,86%1790,18
121B 102134,6780729851,01%1789,41
G.W. Tiger (P)81070,2047029546,44%1251,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102346,0589629454,76%1936,17
FV217 Badger102206,4680928652,80%1538,54
Object 140101718,5772927948,03%1349,81
T803112800,62100127753,43%1964,56
T110E5102011,7580527548,36%1546,10
T-50-2 6520,0666327050,74%1535,49
O-Ho8886,0645026742,70%842,15
M54 Renegade 81365,0682126655,64%1562,70
Object 703 Version II 81187,9477226152,11%1263,79
Manticore101073,4569624446,72%1137,25
Object 261101430,0069524148,13%1152,71
IS-4102290,7487422750,22%1817,55
O-Ni7700,2540622650,88%795,90
G.W. Tiger91365,4959122455,80%1397,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81119,2772722348,43%1277,29
Ho-Ri 3102350,9078222152,49%1909,12
Object 268102336,9777121755,30%1735,50
E 50 Ausf. M101859,8470321444,86%1420,43
T92 HMC101372,7058720945,93%1075,87
GSOR 1008 81611,1580520551,71%1758,37
Löwe 81175,4879520253,47%1418,44
Object 25791326,4358420049,50%1244,27
Škoda T 56 81494,1683819753,81%1411,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101937,1070019350,78%1356,84
Škoda T 256325,6626119139,79%360,51
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91946,4888218351,91%1937,05
Hummel6465,9729317653,98%603,18
BZ-176 81919,77101717453,45%2116,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8779,8748617148,54%872,76
Škoda T 245277,6824717046,47%631,73
Taschenratte113050,81105316650,60%1944,11
AMX 50 B101752,2671616447,56%1324,41
Cobra 91710,6979216348,47%1517,23
Type 64 6497,7450216048,75%1220,51
Chrysler K 81553,9887815952,20%1891,00
Nashorn6408,3925415646,79%497,22
AMX 50 Foch B101899,3570915650,64%1321,88
Object 780 102169,4877814844,59%1596,70
UDES 15/16101835,9876014551,72%1372,18
M48A5 Patton101975,6876814548,97%1534,41
IS7499,4932414242,96%452,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102101,8179013447,01%1492,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101993,5877713243,94%1520,57
KV-15327,6228412948,84%549,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81326,9675912354,47%1389,23
K-91101830,5575512251,64%1446,64
TS-54 81686,9797911953,78%1971,79
Centurion Action X101797,4670011747,86%1299,15
Char Futur 4 91820,0178111348,67%1599,86
Maus102024,5480511252,68%1713,20
CS-63101749,8378610955,05%1408,80
E 100101851,9871310942,20%1264,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101408,7372410944,95%1569,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101386,3859910647,17%1098,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer111207,2075110646,23%1156,67
Caernarvon Action X 81173,4573310647,17%1230,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5268,6521710545,71%418,78
Concept No. 5102088,0871010542,86%1479,33
T9591800,2977910448,08%1473,67
FV215b (183) 101672,4467910349,51%1155,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81091,5669110348,54%1280,54
Somua SM 81382,5175810246,08%1338,34
Grille5298,7522610148,51%507,09
Panhard EBR 10510770,3553510139,60%618,31
Strv 103-091447,686369650,00%1138,96
IS-3A 81469,028609653,13%1660,00
Ares 90 C112188,278749549,47%1621,27
Forest Spirit 81745,128439560,00%1840,35
M40/M4381298,457229450,00%1414,83
VK 100.01 (P)81379,617849450,00%1702,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007438,953619341,94%425,45
SU-14-281335,747399354,84%1456,05
KV-1S6333,842709344,09%387,54
AMX 13 57 7712,196379338,71%1242,02
TVP T 50/51101463,106279241,30%1075,90
AMX 13 757536,365069250,00%1048,88
BZ-75102481,818279148,35%1891,36
Leopard 120 Verbessert111902,077559047,78%1295,57
Hirschkäfer112278,298108757,47%1470,78
Vz. 71 Tesák10868,246818652,33%827,29
AMX 67 Imbattable112156,678438655,81%1346,28
AE Phase I 91334,917098545,88%1065,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101819,266428440,48%1300,76
BV-111112031,908478350,60%1401,88
Lorraine 40 t 81121,114408239,02%1192,07
CS-52 LIS 81005,126188143,21%966,36
Ho-Ri Shugo112207,057657943,04%1334,08
FV4025 Contriver112732,779367953,16%1730,04
WZ-111 model 5A102051,418007852,56%1588,21
NC 70 Błyskawica102143,837727851,28%1598,07
Chieftain Mk. 6 101934,137647842,31%1349,98
Fauteur112249,088677846,15%1436,01
SU-130PM 81357,126837746,75%1305,25
KR-1112523,389557745,45%1696,41
Strv 107-12112628,228267650,00%1693,76
AMX 12 t6390,213627648,68%954,52
O-I Experimental5362,202827549,33%559,89
Executor112242,358347452,70%1535,11
AT-FV230 Breaker112495,418477146,48%1558,14
PTZ-78112785,649197055,71%1727,56
T499741,386466952,17%992,13
Gorilla112459,149026959,42%1628,79
STK-2112454,248876850,00%1505,62
E 5091874,889016756,72%1996,32
FV230 Canopener102344,758876753,73%1754,72
IS-2-II81175,016866743,28%1352,19
BZ-79112639,209516552,31%1824,41
Charioteer Nomad 81330,896976550,77%1312,93
T-34-281092,306386432,81%1235,69
Conqueror91528,917916460,94%1407,97
Sturmpanzer II4149,331796352,38%345,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81346,167786346,03%1445,97
Lion 101705,137066349,21%1267,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8644,296176253,23%1015,41
SU-1006593,644426147,54%934,01
IS-6 8897,124425837,93%769,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481251,757815651,79%1534,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 102645,799555657,14%1884,43
Waffenträger auf E 100102008,027055653,57%1368,33
UDES 0381757,937415556,36%2119,01
M53/M5591701,028225560,00%2112,92
Marder 38T4182,961985440,74%214,54
Mäuschen91802,028485354,72%1808,44
Kampfpanzer 67101703,857565347,17%1125,37
50TP prototyp 81408,738865267,31%1812,58
SU-100M17869,005715246,15%1083,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102002,138265259,62%1654,86
ST-II101887,627665251,92%1410,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,513575147,06%902,37
LTTB8492,866285152,94%765,03
Char Mle. 75 9749,806085046,00%820,81
Škoda T 27 8990,166264946,94%1078,31
T-34-17989,587704860,42%1593,53
DBV-152 101918,315664833,33%978,38
Versuchspanzer 5791701,838324847,92%1342,27
WZ-12091420,047234746,81%1302,67
P.43 bis6602,334734544,44%1022,07
Type 95 Heavy4191,732004443,18%416,41
T-284201,512174351,16%487,19
M5 Stuart4167,602614348,84%327,45
AMX 13 10510633,076254346,51%520,17
M-V-Y101846,076994339,53%1270,71
IS-3-II92030,868404344,19%2010,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81383,958434355,81%1468,84
WZ-114 91957,129464360,47%2205,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,934734129,27%800,57
AMX 50 10081303,936744045,00%1358,22
T57 Heavy101700,406534040,00%1070,54
T-54 ltwt.9973,337394055,00%1466,06
Sturer Emil7388,742843943,59%298,71
CS-4471114,816963751,35%1721,30
ST vz. 394141,891893537,14%201,30
Škoda T 5091717,778043560,00%1790,78
ELC EVEN 90 8680,775933548,57%1260,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6783,716313450,00%1192,82
Panther II81300,387413450,00%1579,28
B.U.G.I.6720,454893336,36%1085,80
113 Beijing Opera 101638,337163345,45%1249,35
Type 91 Heavy390,221163237,50%32,14
E 75 TS 81346,257083237,50%1385,94
MBT-B 101986,066603138,71%1153,47
TS-5 81094,326913148,39%934,69
LT vz. 38387,531373053,33%221,77
P.435428,533303043,33%1087,84
Object 43091557,107553050,00%1442,58
T-832 81497,308353050,00%1590,50
Type 71101949,077252941,38%1213,64
XM69 Hacker112134,248012948,28%1338,53
SU-855289,142442864,29%646,54
FV4004 Conway91847,937612853,57%1789,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8374,115742850,00%529,79
Caliban 8958,116012839,29%823,36
Matilda Black Prince 5819,867572853,57%2656,49
AMX 404129,631942751,85%334,70
M75172,222312748,15%420,54
KV-26493,523812748,15%709,96
Black Rock 112509,939352744,44%1622,16
A-205284,124242650,00%973,52
LTG7456,005432642,31%719,65
Kunze Panzer 91578,658002650,00%1480,92
Cromwell B 6607,655642646,15%966,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7833,965352556,00%1119,49
MT-256483,804812540,00%1301,20
Object 26391284,846452552,00%1008,31
Type 63 81687,969472556,00%1994,66
S-517684,425662445,83%672,45
Marder II3116,881612454,17%219,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4163,171872330,43%226,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 8313,264162343,48%116,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81383,457602236,36%1552,56
CS-67 Szakal112186,1010252166,67%1655,56
45TP Habicha71137,707602055,00%1616,12
BZT-70 102856,458812045,00%1824,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8734,454902020,00%1097,98
STA-2 8467,903902020,00%272,61
P.44 Pantera81366,117861957,89%1902,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91274,477891973,68%1061,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91336,955711926,32%1155,35
ISU-152K 81455,478091968,42%1714,30
FV4202 81239,897151942,11%1600,12
Gryphon 102137,008411947,37%1662,93
DZT-159 91887,847811936,84%1596,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4324,283451844,44%778,10
Jagdtiger91351,445451827,78%831,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7844,006851850,00%1224,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3166,721741844,44%386,39
AMBT 81094,336471844,44%1039,68
VK 75.01 (K) 81074,946631844,44%1063,23
AMX ELC bis5105,591871735,29%64,20
T-463117,251871637,50%252,92
SU-76M4148,942251650,00%256,39
SU-1018942,565921656,25%930,22
WZ-21911923,316591637,50%634,83
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81440,137081637,50%1549,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8905,508071662,50%2042,91
25TP KSUST II5297,803221553,33%594,06
53TP Markowskiego81279,338001566,67%1549,17
T-1506307,932841553,33%359,89
T28 Concept 7639,935941560,00%804,93
King Tiger (Captured) 71037,337801553,33%1259,67
Lago4280,213191457,14%891,92
121102037,868571450,00%1575,17
AMX 38397,501631435,71%58,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91653,008161457,14%1383,36
Char Murat 91719,797561450,00%1412,32
Object 452K 101581,436441428,57%929,88
StuG IV 5303,212451428,57%465,19
SU-85B4155,851971353,85%246,15
STG 8809,775501338,46%730,30
SFAC 105 81096,924631323,08%749,95
M3 Stuart3152,581651241,67%371,37
Prototipo Standard B91407,256401241,67%1040,91
Rinoceronte101595,175671225,00%865,25
Ferdinand81038,337791291,67%1084,99
TS-60 91426,508051258,33%1256,42
Lorraine 50 t 91159,427491258,33%1013,20
P26/404188,362271154,55%388,66
P.43 ter7661,915091145,45%796,68
KV-137782,647131154,55%1241,62
Birch Gun4203,092411145,45%614,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91774,825881127,27%1312,80
ISU-122-2 81635,279231163,64%1895,31
Object 432U111269,558791163,64%823,37
KV-1SA 5529,095731136,36%996,11
TS-6 91385,279801181,82%1226,14
56TP 81218,187611145,45%1290,71
EMIL 1951 81129,007411154,55%1118,64
Object Kust 81782,097001145,45%1866,61
LT vz. 352214,302861080,00%1259,49
M2 Light2447,405071060,00%2149,31
14TP4207,002821060,00%728,38
Carro d'assalto P.8871090,607511060,00%1528,26
Type 586452,004941050,00%838,47
Pz.Kpfw. I268,401361040,00%47,38
Tiger-Maus 91469,405191020,00%870,44
M47 Iron Arnie 8865,707291060,00%860,88
AS-XX 40 t111874,806221040,00%1155,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4574,506121080,00%2106,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 61041,006801030,00%1750,16
T-4481360,33780955,56%1818,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,56197955,56%152,68
M36 Jackson6666,33436944,44%1006,26
Object 752 91958,00823933,33%1691,63
T-29 3210,00265955,56%665,49
Strv m/425247,00344862,50%585,77
GSOR the TANK 92014,501048887,50%2424,35
K-91-PT 91347,50740862,50%1128,51
XM57 81545,25711837,50%1072,92
Primo Victoria 81137,13790850,00%1609,76
BZ-72-1 101356,38669850,00%954,68
Type 62 7346,29470742,86%457,84
Sexton II3132,00128742,86%361,26
Panzerjäger I2131,86210771,43%543,87
Caernarvon8822,71542728,57%621,73
CS-538646,57513757,14%694,20
T-437792,00535728,57%1063,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6532,86599757,14%1402,65
T77 81637,29805742,86%1730,07
Prototipo 6 81945,001099785,71%2070,09
Churchill Crocodile 6860,14822757,14%1185,43
122 TM 81645,8651670,00%1725,88
StuG III Ausf. G5590,67444633,33%1210,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2203,33278666,67%912,78
Covenanter5154,67332633,33%260,33
ISU-15281051,50686683,33%986,52
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91366,00532616,67%892,85
KV-220-2 5340,33387616,67%362,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8808,83430616,67%644,05
AT-12374,406275100,00%2007,62
Tetrarch 291,60128540,00%196,66
Bofors Tornvagn 81088,80529520,00%941,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6682,40480520,00%955,71
Turán III prototípus 5363,4027250,00%619,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,00357475,00%620,81
Leichttraktor1343,753644100,00%1925,90
Black Prince7563,5033540,00%459,21
212A91271,75552425,00%997,28
M4 Improved 5326,75508450,00%708,25
Turtle Mk. I 81562,50803450,00%1426,84
M10 RBFM 5524,25524450,00%995,13
GSOR 1010 FB 81463,00706425,00%1621,25
Kolohousenka1148,67191333,33%624,39
M15/423194,67190333,33%348,84
Jagdpanzer IV6990,33523333,33%1866,74
VK 28.016447,336203100,00%1514,57
Loyd Gun Carriage284,33136366,67%538,97
FV3046292,3317630,00%206,51
FCM 36276,0099333,33%72,92
IS-2 shielded 71582,00749366,67%2385,17
T54 Heavy Tank 92015,67840333,33%2181,22
TL-7 9509,67416333,33%126,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 286,00196333,33%63,24
M-IV-Y 8825,00833366,67%934,45
Toro 92189,67727333,33%1842,20
AAT60 81834,6754830,00%1726,56
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5845,00786333,33%1610,25
Bretagne Panther 6474,00552366,67%790,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,002702100,00%695,35
Renault Otsu149,00183250,00%73,99
Strv m/40L398,00195250,00%163,17
Renault NC-31118,50101250,00%85,14
ARL 4461091,00616250,00%1862,12
T34 8617,50444250,00%487,67
Cruiser Mk. I181,502982100,00%418,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,005820,00%0,00
Vz. 63P11800,5034520,00%164,62
AltProto AMX 30 81537,00845250,00%2097,68
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111047,00777250,00%497,50
T-116 3211,50217250,00%692,95
MKA 2390,506922100,00%2096,74
Matilda IV 5300,50282250,00%597,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81156,50640250,00%1064,49
MTLS-1G14 3333,004062100,00%1506,27
Object 168 German 8908,50595250,00%912,12
Strv fm/2110,001231100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000134,006610,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham130,001551100,00%261,00
Renault FT1187,005551100,00%1396,96
Matilda4154,003981100,00%396,70
40TP Habicha60,003301100,00%261,00
T-34-856698,006321100,00%1226,41
DS PZInż5378,0028810,00%655,36
T-262140,0011210,00%446,87
Cruiser Mk. IV487,001931100,00%261,00
T404389,002641100,00%1081,76
Cruiser Mk. III344,005010,00%0,00
CS-599865,0015910,00%512,88
Bishop5184,003441100,00%371,60
A-447576,0035710,00%534,89
T-804230,005671100,00%1022,24
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8447,006771100,00%623,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5331,0029310,00%442,67
XM66F 81244,007711100,00%1127,69
H3 9798,0034710,00%323,84
Patton the Tank 973,0022410,00%1,50
L-60 2126,003071100,00%768,77
M56 Scorpion 7722,0021310,00%638,87
Excalibur 6471,0024310,00%390,57
FCM 2C 3669,0064810,00%2869,03
FV1066 Senlac 8161,0021610,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 81698,0010641100,00%1945,37
Valiant 50,0020410,00%0,00
T 55A 91004,0059610,00%564,93
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4109,0019710,00%16,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5213,003961100,00%492,31
A7E3 3628,0042210,00%2363,82
43 M. Toldi III 3191,004381100,00%862,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-17
Left: 2022-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2018-06-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-18
Left: 2023-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-09
Left: 2017-06-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-08-20