Ec__Ho

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27282043172
Ø Tier8,310,008,918,86
Victories1282146,99%00,00%1739,53%6738,95%
Defeats1405151,50%00,00%2353,49%9957,56%
Draws4101,50%00,00%36,98%63,49%
Battles survived749527,47%00,00%1227,91%3620,93%
Tanks destroyed153080,5600,00280,65960,56
Destruction ratio0,770,000,900,71
Tanks spotted276421,0100,00531,231731,01
Damage dealt952,840,001.175,771.198,02
Capture points215570,7900,00360,84520,30
Defense points98320,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience490,530,00445,65444,93
WN7764,260,00716,90649,41
WN8890,970,00946,64961,81
Total
Battles27282
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1282146,99%
Defeats1405151,50%
Draws4101,50%
Battles survived749527,47%
Tanks destroyed153080,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted276421,01
Damage dealt952,84
Capture points215570,79
Defense points98320,36
Experience490,53
WN7764,26
WN8890,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,91
Victories1739,53%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws36,98%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed280,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted531,23
Damage dealt1.175,77
Capture points360,84
Defense points00,00
Experience445,65
WN7716,90
WN8946,64
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier8,86
Victories6738,95%
Defeats9957,56%
Draws63,49%
Battles survived3620,93%
Tanks destroyed960,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1731,01
Damage dealt1.198,02
Capture points520,30
Defense points00,00
Experience444,93
WN7649,41
WN8961,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience407,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed230,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted130,42
Damage dealt1.124,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points351,13
Experience407,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt413,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt413,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,820,000,000,00
Capture points220,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1103,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience491,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed120,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt898,82
Capture points220,79
Defense points1103,93
Experience491,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3083000
Victories155950,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144947,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws752,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100432,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13520,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29740,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,130,000,000,00
Capture points41811,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points42231,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience512,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles3083
Victories155950,57%
Defeats144947,00%
Draws752,43%
Battles survived100432,57%
Tanks destroyed13520,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted29740,96
Damage dealt926,13
Capture points41811,36
Defense points42231,37
Experience512,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles815011
Victories36544,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44354,36%00,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Draws70,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22827,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3410,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6530,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,000,001.442,001.442,00
Capture points4550,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5430,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,680,00150,00150,00
Total
Battles815
Victories36544,79%
Defeats44354,36%
Draws70,86%
Battles survived22827,98%
Tanks destroyed3410,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted6530,80
Damage dealt1.214,00
Capture points4550,56
Defense points5430,67
Experience485,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience150,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience150,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (134)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81096,98462322248,91%1091,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8781,66504244946,88%872,35
IS-381003,61554227450,97%1087,42
Caernarvon Action X 8854,72507149746,29%917,26
IS-7101350,05528146245,14%934,11
M40/M438782,65437124848,56%742,46
Object 140101168,37499117744,01%774,35
Object 277101413,42503113945,57%952,34
Object 430U101211,94503109643,43%787,84
T-448710,8851278047,31%797,55
Object 705A101461,7651973244,13%968,31
WZ-1328426,5642063948,04%555,84
53TP Markowskiego81079,0150459545,38%1132,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101469,4554053745,25%952,09
T-109971,1748042142,52%749,69
Object 43091019,5653234747,26%802,52
T-34-856563,0443534344,90%989,24
Object 25791118,5666128944,98%877,82
VK 30.01 (D)6566,5540626949,07%1025,45
TVP T 50/51101263,5551226439,02%804,19
M446432,3940022847,81%599,12
T328857,9443520048,50%836,06
M127508,0036419646,94%501,63
T-549741,3045819245,83%545,15
GSOR the TANK 9951,2751918850,00%803,68
WZ-1317305,5433718243,41%392,98
T28 Concept 7699,1646818251,65%905,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007516,1846118039,44%569,91
M1039996,2146717147,37%781,75
E 759961,8853017050,00%741,73
Škoda T 256496,7949215749,04%831,35
SU-130PM 81297,2060415546,45%1220,40
T57 Heavy101419,0255315243,42%856,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5337,9240714549,66%1027,82
P.44 Pantera8924,8455314050,00%1025,85
T297655,2751713955,40%751,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481163,7563712846,88%1165,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65101479,3559512347,15%1032,79
FV230 Canopener101309,7355512341,46%699,38
TVP VTU Koncept8562,3142412142,98%532,55
FV215b (183) 101088,0859911647,41%605,15
T698671,9745010849,07%693,19
T92 HMC10896,3349610643,40%541,78
Type T-345342,2138510053,00%852,94
IS-M8808,5945010047,00%762,96
Kunze Panzer 91081,124099934,34%752,26
40TP Habicha6348,932909741,24%412,54
45TP Habicha7760,254209651,04%886,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6344,134039658,33%573,24
T110E5101298,806919446,81%826,75
Škoda T 509709,774289345,16%420,25
VK 36.01 (H)6429,623789151,65%579,03
Char Futur 4 91209,645938549,41%878,06
Tiger I7685,923908444,05%692,06
M4A1 Sherman5330,224037742,86%727,26
VK 30.01 (H)5362,863227653,95%781,69
59-166297,274207544,00%652,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 8694,065447143,66%581,01
T-437686,966106747,76%996,27
KV-856586,694696541,54%820,11
Churchill VII6403,213856352,38%571,91
IS7726,955946150,82%828,60
AMX 65 t8657,314956163,93%722,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91074,195235738,60%721,35
Tiger II8644,203695438,89%469,29
Škoda T 245280,173535347,17%622,25
Churchill I5441,464875056,00%870,82
BZ-16681190,217064757,45%1332,89
SU-85B4299,712744555,56%703,16
M415386,584004346,51%469,62
KV-1S6517,124444148,78%820,51
KV-15420,514503745,95%729,75
Windhund 8975,865243554,29%905,73
AMX M4 mle. 457708,764683339,39%688,51
AMX ELC 901 6300,645293357,58%732,19
25TP KSUST II5310,003313237,50%460,95
AMX 50 10081051,385673240,63%988,21
M53/M559528,065403141,94%260,80
Fantôme 91203,295923151,61%985,30
P.43 ter7550,734412653,85%711,59
M5A1 Stuart4294,353912646,15%1049,49
Carro d'assalto P.887757,965512665,38%1008,46
Cavalier5400,803282560,00%1032,20
14TP4202,883622458,33%721,52
Sav m/434206,432972352,17%449,77
M374165,272492259,09%481,02
Durchbruchswagen 24377,824432259,09%1198,83
Matilda4387,904652138,10%974,14
FV227 Conceiver8749,434732138,10%552,16
STA-18583,805912055,00%648,68
ST vz. 394237,003671973,68%770,00
Ikv 1035256,942621827,78%339,85
SU-76M4233,441991844,44%447,25
T-284319,124201764,71%1125,44
IS-27354,793271442,86%198,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6479,433861464,29%761,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5139,643341450,00%165,59
LT vz. 383235,923051338,46%845,21
Type 4 Chi-To6612,383621346,15%1022,58
Ikv 723197,003101258,33%557,07
AMX AC mle. 467324,33188128,33%145,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6205,752121225,00%238,88
10TP3134,502371020,00%279,55
ARL 446329,202391040,00%271,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3177,303181040,00%381,90
T207401,11309933,33%296,76
P.43 bis6745,00419944,44%1468,46
T-463263,56360966,67%1277,69
Object 70591205,50513862,50%1156,04
T-116 3130,75123825,00%273,83
59-Patton 8591,88658862,50%741,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7374,86423728,57%298,02
105 leFH18B2 5192,71259742,86%111,02
Caernarvon8357,86442742,86%144,97
43 M. Toldi III 3207,14265757,14%921,44
M7 Priest3264,20276540,00%598,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5232,40277560,00%589,37
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4201,60434580,00%569,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 282,75140425,00%158,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J462,00136450,00%91,52
T-34-85M 6763,257914100,00%1340,76
M10 RBFM 5165,00203450,00%146,45
LT vz. 352158,67178333,33%521,16
Leo7876,67501366,67%1659,23
T-54 first prototype 880,6711430,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5334,50315250,00%753,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2460,00944250,00%3081,57
Pvlvv fm/422279,50275250,00%1086,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3452,50512250,00%1960,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8957,50369250,00%824,16
Kolohousenka172,009010,00%93,33
Cromwell6273,0017710,00%241,57
Panzerwagen 39 3312,0028810,00%984,75
A7E3 3198,009610,00%401,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-01
Left: 2025-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2024-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2024-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-28
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-03
Left: 2018-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2020-12-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-26
Left: 2019-09-15