Edoch

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28135665437
Ø Tier7,6910,0010,009,05
Victories1469852,24%116,67%2741,54%22351,03%
Defeats1303046,31%583,33%3756,92%20847,60%
Draws4071,45%00,00%11,54%61,37%
Battles survived925032,88%116,67%1929,23%14533,18%
Tanks destroyed263560,9440,67711,094901,12
Destruction ratio1,400,801,541,68
Tanks spotted290581,03101,67741,144791,10
Damage dealt1.382,182.917,172.699,892.183,08
Capture points225660,8000,00480,741810,41
Defense points131630,4700,00811,251540,35
Experience743,25730,83896,02906,14
WN71261,311016,591354,601421,87
WN81712,802447,202431,792111,79
Total
Battles28135
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1469852,24%
Defeats1303046,31%
Draws4071,45%
Battles survived925032,88%
Tanks destroyed263560,94
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted290581,03
Damage dealt1.382,18
Capture points225660,80
Defense points131630,47
Experience743,25
WN71261,31
WN81712,80
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt2.917,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience730,83
WN71016,59
WN82447,20
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2741,54%
Defeats3756,92%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1929,23%
Tanks destroyed711,09
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted741,14
Damage dealt2.699,89
Capture points480,74
Defense points811,25
Experience896,02
WN71354,60
WN82431,79
Past 30 days
Battles437
Ø Tier9,05
Victories22351,03%
Defeats20847,60%
Draws61,37%
Battles survived14533,18%
Tanks destroyed4901,12
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted4791,10
Damage dealt2.183,08
Capture points1810,41
Defense points1540,35
Experience906,14
WN71421,87
WN82111,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories4740,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6958,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3832,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.552,100,000,000,00
Capture points1881,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience641,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories4740,17%
Defeats6958,97%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3832,48%
Tanks destroyed740,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1080,92
Damage dealt1.552,10
Capture points1881,61
Defense points380,32
Experience641,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt976,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience562,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt298,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats888,89%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt298,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.147,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,50
Experience86,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles789000
Victories38648,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38248,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28636,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6350,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,470,000,000,00
Capture points6930,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10031,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience657,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles789
Victories38648,92%
Defeats38248,42%
Draws212,66%
Battles survived28636,25%
Tanks destroyed4740,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted6350,80
Damage dealt1.289,47
Capture points6930,88
Defense points10031,27
Experience657,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories7147,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7852,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.564,590,000,000,00
Capture points1440,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience735,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories7147,33%
Defeats7852,00%
Draws10,67%
Battles survived4832,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted910,61
Damage dealt1.564,59
Capture points1440,96
Defense points1190,79
Experience735,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (454)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81433,49706125448,48%1458,79
Bisonte C45 81828,24103068956,89%2432,29
Leopard 1102656,1181249156,21%2381,62
Löwe 81190,9379944552,81%1405,06
Panzer 58 Mutz 81227,7881743653,21%1740,03
T-34-85 Rudy 61033,2080842956,41%2111,07
STB-1102041,8481242850,93%1892,72
StuG III Ausf. G5525,8530239150,38%1213,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81686,3393338654,92%2319,25
Object 274a 81608,2196835653,93%2327,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81449,2499934160,70%2228,27
Panhard EBR 105101506,7074233149,24%1889,08
Ferdinand81032,5760930252,98%998,07
Super Conqueror102006,6477327546,55%1619,98
T92 8716,9372727248,90%1356,82
Jagdpanther7684,4246224452,87%835,08
Strv 7461014,9576223957,74%2331,99
STG Guard 81228,6468021241,98%1419,14
Object 140102348,6283620347,29%2092,05
Object 277102258,3284819350,26%2017,75
M48A5 Patton101965,6275719044,74%1511,14
Jagdtiger91306,7458218639,25%869,08
AMX 50 12091491,4168718149,17%1395,75
Ares 90102131,2286118146,96%1681,63
Jagdpanzer IV6588,1129917641,48%914,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101264,4281617651,70%1524,62
Object 261101560,4974517549,14%1262,93
E 65 Zwilling 82254,39114917557,14%2484,23
Predatore 92048,2889717150,29%1860,34
IS-7102288,2493717055,88%1973,30
T-1091303,6272817053,53%1219,82
LT-432 8875,0176716749,10%1647,22
AMX 50 B102107,9573016645,78%1672,74
Strv 103B102153,2670816346,63%1381,51
T803112432,8592416048,75%1601,64
FV217 Badger102227,6884615851,90%1633,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,2629415644,23%950,83
Turtle Mk. I 81692,1099515659,62%1926,59
Grille 15102237,7872915149,67%1555,56
Concept No. 5102312,1881014653,42%1807,82
Leopard Prototyp A92138,0085914346,15%2340,65
BZ-176 82051,76103614353,85%2238,22
122 TM 81690,8894413657,35%2269,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5867,0170113559,26%3241,29
FV230 Canopener102339,3286113547,41%1777,06
Conqueror91365,3473713449,25%1152,92
G.W. Panther71006,1977313461,19%1303,86
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5318,7730213348,87%758,47
Object 430U102241,0591113253,03%1916,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102349,7691313151,15%1999,53
T-29 3333,5340913154,96%1385,21
G.W. E 100101498,3368313043,08%1219,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91597,4678312746,46%1446,70
IS-381232,8973612552,80%1345,74
T110E4102735,7286812448,39%2010,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102211,2684812152,07%1853,73
Object 703 Version II 81601,4595312051,67%1854,46
CS-63102070,4575211844,92%1575,06
ARL 446600,0048411741,88%850,65
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61182,38100811758,97%2691,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5945,7190111661,21%2477,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102266,5286711448,25%1727,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4156,3119211242,86%200,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5733,8177010955,96%2213,25
Lion 102316,3976510850,93%1901,62
T-5491532,6577510748,60%1625,14
Renault FT1299,8927510560,00%1892,95
Leo71399,6387610451,92%2654,57
WZ-114 92024,7994210454,81%2158,04
STA-181142,357049949,49%1544,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791892,608069946,46%1692,94
WZ-113G FT102294,709119867,35%1704,06
BZ-75102152,208899854,08%1607,50
Valiant 51108,7410439869,39%3692,77
Maus101831,678319746,39%1321,04
Centurion Action X102406,008469757,73%2257,78
T110E5102420,1810229663,54%2252,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81443,368099650,00%1612,99
Jagdpanzer E 100101470,316369552,63%957,49
G.W. Tiger91777,787509447,87%1909,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81299,987579350,54%1541,44
M53/M5591408,537279139,56%1364,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191536,267918951,69%1704,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2420,367428973,03%2623,53
Hotchkiss EBR7515,315898847,73%1035,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,411658748,28%328,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81465,998268765,52%2205,59
Taschenratte112606,4910078749,43%1565,31
OCP Peacekeeper 92191,948878743,68%1900,10
Pudel 61075,858648661,63%2261,97
VK 30.01 (H)5616,555638665,12%1759,57
Bretagne Panther 6834,036888643,02%1418,47
AMX 50 10081193,906908349,40%1226,04
Object 430 Version II91255,676958351,81%1126,88
T-50-2 6555,946178340,96%1562,01
Type 64 6945,907708351,81%2924,46
Type 6191604,097738253,66%1729,36
Churchill I5391,933058146,91%711,76
SU-14-281200,517198149,38%1243,98
53TP Markowskiego81250,367128047,50%1485,65
Black Prince7797,606758055,00%1076,35
KV-15420,014027950,63%810,22
T77 81520,308487962,03%1937,21
AT 1581131,847317748,05%1154,12
TOG II* 61051,107827757,14%2060,96
AMX M4 mle. 457978,286497652,63%1293,74
212A91397,626767642,11%1135,32
Caernarvon8876,496237444,59%800,42
M4A1 FL 10 61062,047707447,30%2000,98
Hummel6791,446467354,79%1290,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102609,1810207262,50%2116,14
IS71034,587087159,15%1563,11
45TP Habicha7982,236437149,30%1272,94
Object 4168973,516517153,52%1085,13
MS-11213,772487057,14%1328,64
CS-67 Szakal112368,417937041,43%1660,41
Tortoise91931,439397058,57%1879,32
Type 6891990,708646944,93%1727,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81356,866866955,07%1395,02
Ho-Ri 3102513,768636756,72%1895,16
Type 71102564,4510046759,70%2114,37
FV380591323,337146738,81%1127,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591122,398726762,69%1139,64
T-28E with F-30 4588,365826759,70%1552,70
TNH T Vz. 5191956,028886547,69%1787,10
Churchill VII6662,885706555,38%1268,36
Char Mle. 75 91226,838716560,00%1879,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81788,039406564,62%2256,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68730,556996450,00%1370,97
Panhard EBR 909919,238056457,81%1436,48
AMX ELC bis5177,513216352,38%477,36
GSOR 1008 81660,928326353,97%1828,64
Comet71006,216956246,77%1648,84
50TP prototyp 81734,629336159,02%2127,78
AMX 12 t6763,057236159,02%2687,88
Object 25791540,508566056,67%1617,16
Matilda4411,033555961,02%1403,87
Cromwell6542,225185945,76%892,42
Grille5397,712655940,68%654,49
SDP 58 Kilana81777,038435950,85%1930,17
Kampfpanzer 67102598,419725955,93%2373,68
M40/M438954,027445858,62%1002,33
VK 30.02 (M)6753,217025863,79%1646,03
TBT 92272,099545853,45%2075,63
Matilda Black Prince 5880,517585749,12%2449,23
Wespe3319,362085662,50%1426,52
M1271108,957215646,43%1514,25
T92 HMC101533,646655646,43%1175,90
T2071267,319285567,27%2495,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92150,569415558,18%2070,51
AT 86861,497485569,09%1887,19
Excalibur 61135,008015556,36%1993,94
Panzerjäger I283,591185453,70%170,41
CS-5992267,4110145462,96%2804,90
M446860,656105448,15%1446,56
Lansen C 81599,308975451,85%2091,14
Manticore101639,207385446,30%2105,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2253,983065352,83%1081,24
VK 36.01 (H)61019,557775362,26%2028,31
SU-1006871,256235362,26%1657,70
FV215b (183) 101854,966565350,94%1323,56
E 50 Ausf. M102185,368945356,60%1952,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81519,819575349,06%2151,04
IS-3-II91499,878335352,83%1374,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5915,387825356,60%2669,97
ELC EVEN 90 8709,067895354,72%1384,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6730,464795246,15%1283,45
Strv 103-091746,737965253,85%1618,96
M46 Patton91676,968785263,46%1770,75
T-100 LT10992,738305244,23%1114,56
Emil II92061,809185150,98%2267,99
UDES 1691672,257745143,14%1637,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3513,164835168,63%2661,24
VK 28.016449,565115048,00%1295,87
Tiger (P)71116,008065054,00%1610,38
T376559,905595054,00%1577,55
IS-2-II81129,067075046,00%1181,57
Super Hellcat 7997,946825052,00%1683,28
Centurion Mk. I81007,966864944,90%1305,27
T-62A101371,515944932,65%919,02
FV601 Saladin81628,047874940,82%2049,60
M26 Pershing81132,637164854,17%1454,81
Marder II3157,361744746,81%305,87
Char de transition 61311,798804751,06%2616,96
T-345688,836064660,87%2315,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691764,767814641,30%1730,55
UDES 14 Alt 581420,308414658,70%1967,87
StuG IV 5710,525774643,48%1772,88
M10 RBFM 5752,705974643,48%1449,49
E 7592020,249154551,11%2067,72
Panhard AMD 178B6418,845344551,11%1191,01
Mäuschen91580,768624560,00%1478,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5582070,0411574564,44%2224,80
Vz. 55102577,508834452,27%1999,15
B.U.G.I.6888,556254454,55%1554,82
Ares 8591737,009004452,27%1723,17
T-284318,912614353,49%996,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518975,336604341,86%883,43
VK 30.01 (D)6808,706714346,51%1639,88
SU-130PM 81586,267184344,19%1610,31
M54 Renegade 81594,029444362,79%1961,58
Spähpanzer Ru 25191008,578254254,76%1668,18
Ares 7581422,798974252,38%1741,91
M661024,127264156,10%1687,56
Ho-Ri 191855,129024158,54%1859,73
ISU-152K 81450,497584151,22%1649,65
Tiger I71767,1310014047,50%2855,45
WZ-12091715,138994055,00%1808,69
E 100102372,187674032,50%1699,12
Bishop5762,435104057,50%1971,22
M47 Iron Arnie 81701,9810274067,50%2520,14
Prototipo Standard B92131,979183956,41%2035,40
AMX 404215,412573953,85%825,11
WZ-132-1101779,008473946,15%2307,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5444,083653943,59%832,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9774,057063938,46%1014,88
B14147,502343857,89%327,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6548,585063850,00%980,95
KV-856644,765503847,37%1054,18
Type 586738,506433852,63%1491,94
Type 5781553,929403863,16%1918,15
ARL V396911,845493852,63%1659,32
VK 100.01 (P)81530,088553842,11%1806,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5944,668363844,74%1841,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7851,326453751,35%1439,62
MT-256457,895083754,05%1303,13
UDES 0381489,647303647,22%1627,68
T-4481106,087243652,78%1536,08
M36 Jackson6759,724963647,22%1152,52
T-832 81679,6410123663,89%1956,60
Churchill III 5909,1410943652,78%1980,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82234,448903644,44%2385,04
112 81470,258763647,22%1583,76
AT 25382,344363551,43%784,31
AMBT 81774,148933551,43%2269,47
SU-100Y 6999,467033551,43%1810,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5914,177573548,57%2189,49
P.43 bis6584,885233444,12%987,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102601,129023447,06%2153,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6915,716803458,82%1346,32
KV-371427,599103467,65%2402,88
Sturer Emil7527,624863464,71%679,17
FV20781052,158523464,71%1271,17
A-447892,626803452,94%1415,16
Indien-Panzer81311,037973455,88%1933,86
O-I6670,065483348,48%1007,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291682,368883357,58%1631,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5545,766523351,52%1729,01
M-VI-Y91750,309313357,58%1863,04
Turán III prototípus 5943,978643351,52%3078,90
Type 4 Chi-To6666,445173240,63%1134,77
Leichttraktor1218,342113259,38%1075,81
T56 GMC3223,032593256,25%689,28
T-437860,447383256,25%1535,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92061,698093262,50%1861,16
Emil I82168,1911413170,97%3434,85
T-34-856801,006373151,61%1720,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102329,778243148,39%1663,38
Type 4 Heavy91478,558333148,39%1370,09
SU-76M4186,872413158,06%442,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4687,108223154,84%1820,14
SU-86739,035813043,33%877,23
SDP 44 Burza61142,937163060,00%2138,80
WZ-111-1G FT81032,737033060,00%1125,50
M18 Hellcat6789,275773063,33%1485,30
Tiger-Maus 91892,479533063,33%1817,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4518,135863046,67%1783,14
Panther71147,837152937,93%1868,72
Škoda T 256729,526152958,62%1448,65
S-517889,596942955,17%1045,35
T1 HMC2127,171302941,38%542,78
TNH 105/100081419,387112937,93%1412,96
T2881292,148002955,17%1461,08
Achilles6729,145102944,83%1213,26
Forest Spirit 81728,837222951,72%1667,58
CS-5381274,328552867,86%1986,14
Tiger II81844,868872846,43%2326,06
UDES 15/16102588,369492853,57%2457,69
A-436799,046442842,86%1746,91
Char Futur 4 91916,759592867,86%2042,82
Alecto4340,853612755,56%933,01
KV-1S6298,523152733,33%277,64
T-34 with L-11 4487,047182766,67%2027,61
AC 1 Sentinel 4408,045632759,26%1658,67
WZ-111 model 1-491695,818952650,00%1637,76
AMX 383129,581892653,85%319,61
BDR G1 B5505,505132669,23%1027,19
Type 5 Heavy102240,369132552,00%1744,27
SDP 57 Gowika71727,968532556,00%2456,48
Panther II81249,207932552,00%1683,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5981,649352556,00%3309,16
Lago4881,757412470,83%3966,99
Cruiser Mk. I1348,463132437,50%1938,41
VK 30.01 (P)61181,548542466,67%2324,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu61268,488652360,87%2262,45
AT 77668,656602356,52%819,18
KV-481279,397632352,17%1467,94
T-15061027,836732352,17%2001,83
Nashorn6773,004712343,48%1190,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2205,303342339,13%616,87
T-34-85M 61061,838882360,87%2018,23
T-463132,681722259,09%483,84
DS PZInż51022,867882250,00%2996,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6845,418082263,64%2503,16
Tiger 131 61260,458092231,82%2277,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,001932157,14%669,10
HWK 1281020,108632161,90%2286,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61145,718912161,90%2582,14
Type 4 Ju-To71570,459952070,00%2356,52
KV-1SA 5930,208122045,00%2283,42
25TP KSUST II5821,637021973,68%2489,17
M5A1 Stuart4135,842811957,89%361,87
Renault UE 573177,581951936,84%329,28
Cromwell Applique 5751,797041957,89%1491,09
Object 252U 81798,849241947,37%2052,94
40TP Habicha6622,785221844,44%1016,22
1108963,007851855,56%1143,62
Sav m/434278,502881850,00%627,42
SU-85B4352,223621861,11%884,88
WZ-131G FT6748,785031855,56%1316,54
Renault FT AC2126,561131833,33%267,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81458,567411844,44%1307,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5805,898781866,67%3709,03
Gonsalo 81623,008471838,89%1629,57
T-115 51109,338781838,89%2084,20
IS-271223,597781752,94%1650,93
Valentine AT4167,412441752,94%325,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,822611741,18%349,12
T-34 shielded 5978,299761764,71%3165,04
T78 61099,357141752,94%1778,97
SMV CC-5671076,447481643,75%1553,28
O-Ho81244,816911637,50%1341,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5713,633971631,25%1241,94
T14 5991,1310051560,00%2276,94
T2971425,339731573,33%2192,95
Marder 38T4413,274221566,67%1199,63
T-804266,873471546,67%1041,86
Object 43092045,737281533,33%1955,76
GSR 3301 Setter7338,737151566,67%782,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,21701414,29%15,04
Hotchkiss H35277,571281457,14%225,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7731,794991435,71%889,51
Semovente M415769,645161435,71%1767,60
Škoda T 15A 4941,0010361392,31%1893,50
ISU-1528817,855641346,15%677,22
M8A14228,462981353,85%496,63
VK 20.01 (D)41035,318991392,31%4971,07
Staghound Mk. III61106,548271361,54%2617,14
FSV Scheme A71612,0810231346,15%3016,23
Versuchspanzer 5792183,389471346,15%2142,01
A-32 4868,859641353,85%2520,84
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4598,696661346,15%1784,47
P.44 Pantera81433,928731250,00%1801,87
CS-4471073,259521283,33%2132,95
SMV CC-6781540,178161250,00%1876,78
4TP1539,915751172,73%3934,84
P.43 ter7906,006341136,36%1297,79
Kranvagn102542,919241154,55%2251,51
M415368,094021145,45%441,31
T9591263,455501136,36%639,03
T25 AT71473,917601154,55%2045,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6541,828591172,73%1740,21
CS-52 LIS 81461,647611136,36%1482,87
T1 Cunningham1141,401861070,00%889,37
Strv m/4251146,607821050,00%4383,34
O-I Experimental51260,407391050,00%2637,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101365,308631050,00%1653,16
Black Rock 112256,509171050,00%1439,42
Carro d'assalto P.8871251,89917955,56%2127,22
59-166401,44427944,44%910,28
T3 HMC2108,56136977,78%480,92
Chi-To SP71417,67712944,44%1608,49
Ho-Ri 281850,78964966,67%2297,46
T-602247,22297955,56%1077,00
Chieftain/T95 81023,22799955,56%1376,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31175,67851955,56%7302,98
M-II-Y71021,44894977,78%1469,37
LHMTV8535,22637955,56%776,40
Ikv 723234,88317862,50%697,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto61099,88798850,00%2196,09
O-Ni71941,131087862,50%3053,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,63246837,50%2,98
Coccodrillo 10857,25767862,50%540,15
Pawlack Tank61187,13884850,00%2218,74
EMIL 1951 81383,13887862,50%1534,53
Stitch 81414,251044875,00%1838,37
M15/423205,14325757,14%567,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007965,86806771,43%1673,93
Pvlvv fm/422102,5712970,00%167,42
Vz. 44-171084,00782757,14%1527,23
Type 91 Heavy3173,86309771,43%635,76
AT-12159,86211757,14%573,00
SU-26381,86186757,14%179,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81915,14994757,14%2197,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41093,71935771,43%5925,33
T18 HMC3177,14231757,14%722,85
M-III-Y81817,71958757,14%2357,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 61538,71934728,57%2668,74
SU-855166,83332666,67%352,41
M2 Light244,50186650,00%90,89
T-26287,17144633,33%174,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2151,83236666,67%667,58
T54E192459,501125683,33%2723,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51202,67894633,33%4994,62
ST-II102884,00822633,33%2288,28
AltProto AMX 30 81584,671168683,33%2490,10
Kolohousenka1258,00249580,00%1443,81
M3 Stuart374,80110520,00%23,79
T-34-281777,0011665100,00%2630,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,40154540,00%454,86
Type 95 Heavy4104,00243540,00%78,58
M374287,80107520,00%806,81
SU-54162,60266560,00%347,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507935,60580540,00%1002,50
BZ-6892725,401030560,00%2621,04
XM69 Hacker112618,801149580,00%1931,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,2566425,00%0,53
D23209,75296450,00%699,31
Renault Otsu183,00118425,00%118,89
BT-2225,2566425,00%0,00
D1223,5069425,00%0,00
121102250,50781450,00%1854,87
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2213,50252425,00%708,45
IS-4101682,00945450,00%1347,75
T-703403,50562475,00%1918,39
IS-M81044,75806475,00%1267,22
FV225 Collector 92919,251212475,00%2721,68
Strv fm/21173,33147333,33%140,41
Fiat 30001629,336653100,00%4491,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2284,33587366,67%1735,30
T675171,67323366,67%359,66
Black Prince II 71162,33888366,67%1905,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5523,33599366,67%1498,63
BT-7 artillery 3541,33613366,67%1951,55
Churchill Crocodile 61713,671195366,67%3525,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,002820,00%0,00
P26/404111,50184250,00%120,02
Crusader60,009720,00%0,00
SU-182164,503012100,00%1003,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro61412,009612100,00%2114,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2187,50372250,00%795,19
SU-2-122 51026,00849250,00%3361,12
Chi-Ni2194,004531100,00%1088,19
Renault NC-3110,00310,00%0,00
7TP250,003610,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2347,0027810,00%1847,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage10921,0012801100,00%764,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII103748,0015171100,00%4328,84
TS-54 81668,0012621100,00%1880,33
Ashbringer 101575,0037810,00%655,99
Light Mk. VIC 218,007210,00%0,00
LTP 3237,0012710,00%819,62
T28 Concept 7447,0032410,00%322,70
Leox 91324,0054310,00%945,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-11-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-29
Left: 2022-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2022-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2022-11-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2022-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-11-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2017-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-05-20