FENIXsrb

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21240000
Ø Tier7,560,000,000,00
Victories1125652,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats961645,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3681,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived804637,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed237761,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted157130,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,700,000,000,00
Capture points396771,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points191700,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience673,660,000,000,00
WN71364,120,000,000,00
WN81778,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21240
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1125652,99%
Defeats961645,27%
Draws3681,73%
Battles survived804637,88%
Tanks destroyed237761,12
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted157130,74
Damage dealt1.342,70
Capture points396771,87
Defense points191700,90
Experience673,66
WN71364,12
WN81778,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories11049,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws167,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8337,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,970,000,000,00
Capture points2651,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3251,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience629,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories11049,55%
Defeats9643,24%
Draws167,21%
Battles survived8337,39%
Tanks destroyed1680,76
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1630,73
Damage dealt1.607,97
Capture points2651,19
Defense points3251,46
Experience629,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.414,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience316,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories17658,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12341,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12341,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,500,000,000,00
Capture points4771,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience567,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories17658,67%
Defeats12341,00%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived12341,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,85
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted2190,73
Damage dealt866,50
Capture points4771,59
Defense points2670,89
Experience567,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories19158,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15848,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3261,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,420,000,000,00
Capture points7902,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points14094,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience634,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories19158,77%
Defeats13040,00%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived15848,62%
Tanks destroyed3261,00
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted2190,67
Damage dealt1.170,42
Capture points7902,43
Defense points14094,34
Experience634,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4535,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8163,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3829,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.261,210,000,000,00
Capture points1050,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience411,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4535,16%
Defeats8163,28%
Draws21,56%
Battles survived3829,69%
Tanks destroyed930,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1100,86
Damage dealt1.261,21
Capture points1050,82
Defense points2191,71
Experience411,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,750,000,000,00
Capture points403,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1191,67%
Defeats18,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1191,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt904,75
Capture points403,33
Defense points00,00
Experience436,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (171)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81343,75781117754,38%1806,35
Löwe 81324,6373672951,71%1690,14
Jagdtiger92046,9771963053,17%2048,61
IS-6 81559,6283349856,22%2005,42
T34 81311,9366748250,41%1725,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102613,0178244551,24%2428,43
SU-122-44 71339,3574141857,42%2180,95
KV-15785,1664041253,16%1892,37
Ferdinand81552,3863640248,51%1740,24
Jagdpanther71149,7159538655,70%1741,59
StuG III Ausf. G5588,0043937553,87%1505,92
Tiger I71135,3870734054,41%1802,83
E 25 71240,4372633853,25%1987,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81212,9279132551,69%1718,38
E 7591671,7778030152,82%1733,67
SU-100Y 61066,5967629560,68%2125,33
AMX 50 Foch91892,8974728553,33%1923,56
FV215b (183) 102114,0169727753,43%1851,28
T57 Heavy102267,9577127752,71%1929,12
212A91476,8459126850,75%1500,24
G.W. Tiger91610,4564924953,41%1737,00
SU-122-5491741,8774524750,61%1805,25
AMX AC mle. 4881297,7960924550,61%1493,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102364,2868823447,01%1961,50
T9592119,0981423052,61%1960,54
ST-I91694,2176722551,11%1748,02
Hummel6781,7441822045,00%1203,33
Object 70491851,8073721558,60%1672,71
Maus101640,8561021347,42%1263,88
G.W. Panther71283,5957921148,34%2101,60
ISU-15281552,9362120745,89%1749,05
KV-481329,5172020651,46%1715,67
T-1506884,0264420551,22%1658,51
E 100102003,1573719948,24%1775,01
SU-10181361,6969019954,77%1963,59
VK 36.01 (H)6722,6861019552,31%1285,76
Tiger II81375,9671019449,48%1814,61
KV-26847,4360119054,21%1691,28
Jagdpanzer IV6714,0148218850,00%1342,57
IS-381495,1273618848,40%1934,01
Tortoise91873,4780518851,60%1647,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,7232018653,23%637,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91415,9569218548,65%1351,26
Grille5662,2543017957,54%1629,07
G.W. E 100101419,1555217852,81%1204,36
T2881742,5979217054,71%2296,18
T-5491478,4183716653,61%1563,00
T-1091606,8076716652,41%1693,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81495,3478615653,85%2288,03
AMX 50 12091985,7287615560,00%2238,99
SU-1006958,7261915459,74%2048,68
M18 Hellcat6820,4074515176,16%1824,89
T54E191742,9980315151,66%1737,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91475,7673714849,32%1422,07
Object 268102511,8273414751,70%2129,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81543,7485714556,55%2209,73
AMX 50 10081562,0680113954,68%2138,85
S-5171604,8069413855,80%2704,89
AMX 13 909812,7975113551,85%1249,04
T6981263,9079613250,76%1850,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2265,1143913158,02%869,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81726,1975712650,00%1912,93
AMX 50 B102299,9572612546,40%1969,41
ARL V396672,6040512445,16%1172,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91937,5580012157,02%1876,89
SU-15271038,4259012054,17%1658,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101942,9881112060,83%1907,79
SU-100M171237,7150811948,74%2054,04
IS7994,4466311748,72%1455,33
T-4481084,8473011150,45%1556,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,8535710945,87%693,98
AT 1581732,2788810651,89%2162,61
Panther/M10 7933,7770310352,43%1549,10
Jagdpanther II82020,2588310157,43%2722,19
Object 263102349,407409948,48%1820,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4423,315699051,11%1163,01
AT 771283,347678956,18%1808,65
S35 CA5719,933948754,02%1803,32
Tiger (P)7916,955938735,63%1112,06
T71 DA7863,778318758,62%1884,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102691,078048757,47%2144,10
AMX 13 757650,497038652,33%1344,68
AMX 12 t6568,336998557,65%1699,67
M36 Jackson6895,844268254,88%1816,12
SU-855682,294857255,56%1721,39
SU-263662,334217275,00%2472,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3306,703637154,93%1256,27
Dicker Max 6867,695237157,75%1712,92
M10 Wolverine5804,124356955,07%2512,42
T25 AT7925,665516847,06%1239,64
Panther71090,838206660,61%2083,60
IS-4101995,808096456,25%1608,62
T14 5493,405436352,38%968,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571084,976846342,86%1673,39
Nashorn61144,396836256,45%2151,60
KV-856878,445986149,18%1563,70
ARL 446810,596345949,15%1713,63
T-437888,557135855,17%1485,89
Sturer Emil71192,606645850,00%1841,68
SU-85I 5603,955285666,07%1433,97
AT 86812,896955472,22%1885,72
Wespe3113,982305238,46%145,86
T110E3102231,277655248,08%1797,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4140,632654845,83%164,90
KV-371182,047564656,52%1737,25
Type T-345513,074474540,00%1340,10
AMX AC mle. 467897,135484560,00%1313,79
M66819,276084450,00%1365,04
Tetrarch 2256,413504452,27%1493,42
FCM 36 Pak 40 3423,704224355,81%1177,93
VK 30.01 (P)6586,865444351,16%1057,21
VK 30.02 (M)6785,306434358,14%1681,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5366,073524238,10%768,99
Object 140101990,208214062,50%1916,30
Churchill I5778,927203964,10%2086,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5637,494503941,03%1492,92
Churchill VII6986,428033863,16%2379,95
AT 25627,115593860,53%1730,11
Somua SAu 404332,583023871,05%961,03
Matilda IV 5410,284123636,11%815,34
T-345599,175943560,00%2061,23
Marder II3234,032533537,14%577,88
Object 261101343,695323551,43%1172,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,553033345,45%134,85
Black Prince71014,397753158,06%1454,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,392043145,16%147,12
BDR G1 B5873,946513154,84%2054,60
IS-7102005,267293141,94%1584,61
T1 Heavy5817,507182657,69%2272,81
M75478,206012564,00%2270,73
KV-137938,087052544,00%1720,22
Matilda4522,575562360,87%1776,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,432042360,87%257,07
T-28498,322342245,45%77,63
T297896,737052263,64%1305,70
SU-85B4365,004192263,64%944,80
T404453,004482254,55%1273,88
M4A1 Sherman5588,715502152,38%1785,02
T675588,525262152,38%1441,39
Churchill III 5380,814782138,10%510,71
M8A14345,263541947,37%860,15
SU-54696,442631850,00%1878,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,183181747,06%238,55
M3 Lee4398,404631566,67%1563,68
A-205184,083791250,00%476,61
T56 GMC3315,003641266,67%1280,39
FV3046768,176641266,67%1468,50
Sturmpanzer II4452,403591050,00%1664,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,903721060,00%537,57
Marder 38T4360,404251060,00%921,84
SU-76M4275,86271757,14%708,84
Covenanter5464,14618757,14%1745,04
LTP 3240,295017100,00%1371,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2184,00487580,00%1165,18
Pz.Kpfw. II288,603825100,00%376,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3366,60241540,00%1367,75
T-463402,00512450,00%2147,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5427,50399450,00%1027,89
Cruiser Mk. III3127,33273333,33%418,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7343,67357333,33%189,22
Valentine II 4372,336273100,00%1503,70
Renault Otsu1211,00431250,00%944,87
M5A1 Stuart490,00307250,00%131,10
SU-182160,50148250,00%771,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2163,50338250,00%664,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1134,002171100,00%726,93
Leichttraktor10,001411100,00%261,00
AMX ELC bis5242,0013810,00%483,19
FV217 Badger101376,005061100,00%953,60
Grille 15102719,0023210,00%2378,66
Object 268 Version 410544,004801100,00%337,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-25
Left: 2014-12-20