Fafnir_79

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4139331168409
Ø Tier7,779,659,399,06
Victories2284155,18%1032,26%7846,43%21051,34%
Defeats1803443,57%2167,74%8852,38%19347,19%
Draws5181,25%00,00%21,19%61,47%
Battles survived1420634,32%722,58%4929,17%12931,54%
Tanks destroyed445281,08230,741861,114371,07
Destruction ratio1,640,961,561,56
Tanks spotted873682,11963,104922,9311542,82
Damage dealt1.190,411.031,581.331,631.342,42
Capture points618731,49140,45200,122730,67
Defense points280330,6800,0000,002650,65
Experience744,08745,84882,62836,06
WN71436,65832,901245,971391,64
WN81995,831210,021880,202107,56
Total
Battles41393
Ø Tier7,77
Victories2284155,18%
Defeats1803443,57%
Draws5181,25%
Battles survived1420634,32%
Tanks destroyed445281,08
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted873682,11
Damage dealt1.190,41
Capture points618731,49
Defense points280330,68
Experience744,08
WN71436,65
WN81995,83
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier9,65
Victories1032,26%
Defeats2167,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed230,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted963,10
Damage dealt1.031,58
Capture points140,45
Defense points00,00
Experience745,84
WN7832,90
WN81210,02
Past 7 days
Battles168
Ø Tier9,39
Victories7846,43%
Defeats8852,38%
Draws21,19%
Battles survived4929,17%
Tanks destroyed1861,11
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted4922,93
Damage dealt1.331,63
Capture points200,12
Defense points00,00
Experience882,62
WN71245,97
WN81880,20
Past 30 days
Battles409
Ø Tier9,06
Victories21051,34%
Defeats19347,19%
Draws61,47%
Battles survived12931,54%
Tanks destroyed4371,07
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted11542,82
Damage dealt1.342,42
Capture points2730,67
Defense points2650,65
Experience836,06
WN71391,64
WN82107,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,820,000,000,00
Capture points482,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted241,41
Damage dealt1.386,82
Capture points482,82
Defense points00,00
Experience626,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,490,000,000,00
Capture points150,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience721,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2156,76%
Defeats1540,54%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1745,95%
Tanks destroyed270,73
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted581,57
Damage dealt1.019,49
Capture points150,41
Defense points541,46
Experience721,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,670,000,000,00
Capture points213,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points416,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience835,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories6100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt522,67
Capture points213,50
Defense points416,83
Experience835,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt776,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience800,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1664,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed230,92
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted311,24
Damage dealt1.050,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,72
Experience800,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1520000
Victories104868,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46530,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73748,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11250,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21671,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,470,000,000,00
Capture points26311,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17011,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience707,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1520
Victories104868,95%
Defeats46530,59%
Draws70,46%
Battles survived73748,49%
Tanks destroyed11250,74
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted21671,43
Damage dealt862,47
Capture points26311,73
Defense points17011,12
Experience707,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1967,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,210,000,000,00
Capture points250,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience526,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1967,86%
Defeats932,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted351,25
Damage dealt1.136,21
Capture points250,89
Defense points481,71
Experience526,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Spähpanzer Ru 25191133,66876304256,51%2113,92
Leopard 1102084,40750273549,95%1892,53
AMX 13 57 7978,26964146756,37%2402,80
ELC EVEN 90 8859,32864120456,73%2157,90
Vz. 71 Tesák101466,93808115754,28%1999,24
T675849,48586104562,11%2737,91
M18 Hellcat61077,2757498260,79%2560,43
T4991154,8078689553,52%1842,60
T-50-2 6788,1985385558,95%2843,76
T-284754,1771284369,75%3651,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81007,0380379053,54%2301,88
Type 64 6781,9075776555,95%2428,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5740,6971970365,29%2891,23
T-100 LT101227,6373464551,94%1647,19
Manticore101422,8476958451,88%1984,87
T-34-856968,6765756660,78%2601,50
leKpz Borkenkäfer111635,8383356349,56%1993,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81617,1579055552,43%1907,78
M53/M5591653,1776755350,27%1670,37
HWK 30 8937,5675855148,64%1860,13
LPT-67 Šelma9995,9678148150,10%1582,28
Cromwell6973,0065044659,87%2547,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102071,4976543046,51%1976,85
T71 DA7799,9061642556,94%1868,94
Achilles61066,3578836161,22%2496,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81547,7585734252,34%2058,11
T92 HMC101392,5765134148,39%1144,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5663,4274633563,88%3404,87
Leopard Prototyp A91565,3877430955,34%1679,78
T6981489,1868130656,54%2515,45
WZ-132-1101299,0977328951,90%1619,13
AMX 13 9091235,7286428758,89%2250,33
T-54 ltwt.91210,1180728759,23%2273,13
Object 140101971,2580128050,36%1878,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101299,9372126543,02%1454,66
M41 Walker Bulldog81074,6976823557,02%2374,94
SU-130PM 81628,0876622249,55%1826,39
T-5491745,9887421462,15%2251,56
T57 Heavy102260,2682520852,40%2003,55
T54E191719,2875920857,69%1924,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 81295,3682020650,00%2075,12
Panhard EBR 105101124,5374620350,74%1361,64
Matilda4743,0965420161,19%2824,43
Škoda T 5092231,2994919960,30%2897,49
WZ-132A91210,1466819445,36%1824,05
Ares 8591500,0177819254,17%1544,32
VK 30.02 (D)7923,7057518955,03%1713,25
Indien-Panzer81352,6961018455,43%2087,73
M8A14578,7749417964,25%2176,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65102121,7583117754,80%1852,90
WZ-13281102,9082117752,54%2221,86
T-4481179,6368017749,72%1852,78
WZ-219111351,3478717244,77%1417,14
M10391516,0877716749,10%1572,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81494,3977416552,73%1861,33
T2971199,0665316460,98%1725,50
M48A5 Patton101796,2076716448,78%1434,82
T92 8715,4775115556,13%1452,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91888,4391215060,67%2383,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,9132214955,03%1071,23
TVP VTU Koncept81186,6875914651,37%1742,18
T-345608,9453614462,50%2285,52
Object 43091639,2786614459,72%1791,40
105 leFH18B2 5716,9153914358,74%1507,62
Hotchkiss EBR7806,5757114157,45%2341,26
VK 30.01 (D)6868,6151114055,71%2146,07
Centurion Mk. I81243,8382013462,69%2144,33
Cruiser Mk. III3300,7748413365,41%1890,58
Škoda T 256903,7872613251,52%1981,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68733,2261613047,69%1365,36
T376762,4169812964,34%2585,31
Char Futur 4 91620,9383212852,34%1571,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3277,1455112759,06%1686,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61000,5681412661,90%2303,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8788,2571012552,80%1383,64
T28 Prototype81360,3070912354,47%1563,96
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7825,5455912351,22%2132,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4474,6459012264,75%2194,97
T 55A 91678,2687612157,02%1824,97
TVP T 50/51101876,2374712048,33%1585,40
T3091633,1880511957,98%1508,99
AMX 13 757825,1875611947,90%1878,59
T3281570,5887711851,69%2129,51
P.44 Pantera81206,2061211740,17%1585,29
AMX 12 t6629,1858511553,04%1878,30
XM551 Sheridan101134,6557511540,00%1168,09
Ares 7581371,9086111553,91%1817,22
M127908,5147711449,12%1125,87
E 5091515,7278111448,25%1435,75
FV3046695,3259111261,61%1439,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91012,8087211258,93%1769,37
Panhard AMD 178B6561,5146611060,91%2005,19
T3 HMC2349,5630610861,11%1954,95
Cromwell B 6885,0986610764,49%2190,68
LTTB81069,1786410455,77%2634,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81385,1362710148,51%1350,67
AMX ELC bis5431,5838310056,00%1756,85
IS-3-II91544,048139751,55%1383,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191175,126089549,47%1106,98
Prototipo Standard B91686,588339353,76%1816,52
Panhard EBR 9091039,757819349,46%1719,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4237,372539147,25%493,19
T2071195,628288955,06%2063,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071108,047578947,19%2155,40
VK 28.016497,154658959,55%1604,22
FV4004 Conway91560,807618953,93%1519,15
WZ-13171120,209628859,09%2911,59
T-437931,165528856,82%1722,80
Comet71056,186828762,07%2131,23
FV4005 Stage II101647,206658751,72%1247,40
M56 Scorpion 71213,828588455,95%2318,21
T25/271366,568718263,41%2540,34
Lansen C 81395,668808252,44%1955,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571130,077778155,56%1890,59
Grille 15101859,596418149,38%1295,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5424,373457959,49%1350,87
MT-256515,806397959,49%1657,51
Strv 103-091870,277767455,41%1756,35
Crusader6561,665057347,95%1964,66
T216407,954237346,58%991,48
Bisonte C45 81486,978717354,79%1721,03
M40/M4381333,397257150,70%1457,71
AMX 50 10081316,807716953,62%1624,94
Charioteer81139,086266642,42%1147,95
Panther71089,428386553,85%1920,23
Ferdinand81071,637266556,92%1044,59
CS-5991480,548386560,00%1576,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91613,287566556,92%1508,87
KV-26939,647376454,69%1783,73
Sturer Emil71010,525496454,69%1538,05
M46 Patton91110,376996350,79%922,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7975,397126152,46%1821,31
SU-10181080,666646144,26%1150,05
ARL 446963,695775964,41%2063,28
Type 6191198,796795844,83%963,92
UDES 0381164,556275848,28%1078,89
Strv 103B102387,328055756,14%1867,60
Object 268 Version 4101918,828455759,65%1520,41
LHMTV8721,547355448,15%1376,87
Škoda T 177807,337345248,08%1817,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6703,876705250,00%1890,84
Type T-345698,245295156,86%2496,92
Object 26391458,067675052,00%1283,85
STB-1101885,848424959,18%1669,67
Hummel6719,406374862,50%1136,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6813,027604866,67%1922,15
SU-1006945,637264860,42%1931,77
E 7591758,318134854,17%1865,51
Kunze Panzer 91695,508414860,42%1738,30
KV-8561011,857574755,32%1968,49
M374323,452194746,81%1002,47
M446836,284914755,32%1598,58
M2 Light2487,615374665,22%2756,29
SU-54330,132734658,70%817,91
KV-1S6791,787564658,70%1802,32
FV601 Saladin8959,487314647,83%1225,35
Tiger I71214,337634553,33%1704,04
IS71091,637614353,49%1669,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4218,073514351,16%697,19
BDR G1 B5805,026754376,74%2199,69
Emil I81170,816874233,33%1164,97
CS-5381112,867734259,52%1657,11
Panther II81329,147014254,76%1831,25
M661104,765644153,66%1985,51
CS-63101580,787124143,90%1170,51
VK 36.01 (H)6997,756614055,00%2007,87
Bishop5747,456374055,00%1958,90
IS-2-II81397,057754047,50%1662,05
Cobra 91550,927343852,63%1438,34
59-166490,436373748,65%1473,07
ST vz. 394534,335373663,89%2162,57
Centurion Action X101388,477293652,78%1111,77
M4A1 Sherman5591,835893551,43%1689,97
WZ-12091017,117413551,43%922,12
T1 Heavy5718,975223548,57%1747,32
T-34-281099,597893450,00%1564,56
KV-15731,567093458,82%1904,09
Nashorn6994,796873447,06%1904,39
FSV Scheme A71093,658023441,18%1889,76
Type 4 Chi-To61005,888043360,61%2409,80
CS-4471041,218023357,58%1841,48
Cruiser Mk. II2353,123963363,64%2242,78
T110E5102188,277393336,36%1565,31
UDES 14 Alt 581187,948443262,50%1586,07
M26 Pershing81093,846993164,52%1497,25
P.43 ter7995,308283073,33%1966,53
KV-37826,676063043,33%947,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101965,778903070,00%1587,75
A-205216,972862955,17%635,85
AMX 50 12091386,866542937,93%1021,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,761752955,17%197,72
Staghound Mk. III6771,866252948,28%1363,02
Škoda T 245629,045602850,00%2113,25
P.435504,644432853,57%1505,57
Vz. 44-17857,866852850,00%928,33
M75486,295232864,29%2262,53
TNH 105/100081099,857172748,15%1193,22
UDES 1691327,158342770,37%1333,89
Jagdtiger91401,567522751,85%1175,18
SU-100M171148,637762748,15%1787,36
VK 30.02 (M)6983,008862770,37%2251,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4549,004542777,78%2413,85
M10 RBFM 5953,308892766,67%2275,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5719,156252650,00%2504,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791267,046562642,31%1015,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5626,805422552,00%1530,21
T1 Cunningham1231,004182462,50%2029,48
STA-18752,265742347,83%894,37
Ikv 90 Typ B71063,836852343,48%1634,76
UDES 15/16101485,967282352,17%1019,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4438,914072254,55%1307,07
B.U.G.I.61019,237412263,64%2167,59
Covenanter5899,008482263,64%4362,54
M24 Chaffee5431,824722268,18%1810,96
Marder 38T4712,866782263,64%2857,34
GSR 3301 Setter7642,487192157,14%1492,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6874,106642060,00%1965,60
AT 86960,257502055,00%1883,44
Archer5899,604902075,00%3014,09
Challenger71107,757042080,00%1598,86
AE Phase I 91294,428041942,11%1084,85
Strv m/425559,395481850,00%1749,69
P26/404447,334671833,33%1399,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3434,725381850,00%2436,07
AMX 13 105101178,616431838,89%1254,73
T78 61625,569861850,00%3068,67
M5A1 Stuart4372,653421741,18%1268,27
Type 1 Chi-He4494,315851662,50%1921,92
Leo71176,8810411681,25%2408,64
SU-263218,941821650,00%542,85
AT 158700,755541631,25%503,66
LT-432 81285,449161643,75%2385,78
Lago4512,276531566,67%2234,96
VK 30.01 (H)5678,076421471,43%2059,70
Type 586828,435721428,57%1691,51
P.43 bis6609,854591346,15%1007,59
M5 Stuart4196,693071353,85%438,40
Durchbruchswagen 24453,385631361,54%1651,23
SU-122A5295,921821330,77%395,56
LTP 3281,153381369,23%1567,16
BT-74211,831881233,33%569,81
T-34-171445,679481258,33%3037,03
M7 Priest3208,751581241,67%381,18
M415475,003421241,67%530,22
T56 GMC3346,093111145,45%1395,09
SU-182143,301551070,00%926,13
Birch Gun4379,105531060,00%1493,60
IS-38920,89554944,44%805,14
E 50 Ausf. M101467,4448190,00%951,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3387,13369875,00%1743,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6867,25719837,50%1542,75
Excalibur 61084,88675837,50%1639,31
T-34-85M 6949,25748837,50%1411,56
Emil II91579,29816757,14%1441,75
Leichttraktor1287,71410742,86%1770,04
Ikv 1035279,00425771,43%666,08
DS PZInż5920,57727771,43%2784,33
Valentine3354,14305742,86%1106,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61046,861043771,43%3188,01
AMX ELC 901 6361,14583742,86%848,80
LT vz. 383277,33433650,00%1259,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3495,83586666,67%2670,11
Object 430U101410,83990683,33%1154,74
Kolohousenka1220,40330520,00%1055,08
Strv 7461133,60789560,00%2573,05
Sav m/434615,0047250,00%2140,89
T-1506823,60623560,00%1677,81
LT vz. 352377,00580475,00%2856,85
Marder II3645,00676475,00%2790,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4284,0032540,00%523,09
Super Hellcat 71067,25444450,00%1796,47
AMX 404550,67526366,67%3061,98
L-60 2185,00359333,33%878,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2345,007122100,00%2115,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5237,5021620,00%455,55
FV229 Contender91306,0059920,00%986,77
ISU-152K 8818,50586250,00%634,91
Object 283 9946,50633250,00%765,28
KV-1SA 5363,507942100,00%751,22
AMR 35 2226,502822100,00%1213,25
T-29 3398,50297250,00%1636,29
T-45 2232,00522250,00%1177,08
Ikv 723774,009391100,00%3271,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,002421100,00%261,00
Tortoise91357,0037710,00%967,43
Light Mk. VIC 284,006310,00%179,02
BT-7 artillery 30,005810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2016-12-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-25
Left: 2015-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-25