FamousLandmark

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390911060211
Ø Tier8,3211,0010,2810,17
Victories2074653,07%660,00%3456,67%11855,92%
Defeats1789345,77%440,00%2541,67%9243,60%
Draws4521,16%00,00%11,67%10,47%
Battles survived1177830,13%220,00%1626,67%6631,28%
Tanks destroyed384220,98191,90831,382201,04
Destruction ratio1,412,381,891,52
Tanks spotted514361,32202,001071,784512,14
Damage dealt1.568,533.359,502.346,252.002,17
Capture points269650,6900,0000,001320,63
Defense points209290,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience799,881.273,501.049,62963,13
WN71331,401971,451551,571361,44
WN81813,064141,592579,062371,76
Total
Battles39091
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2074653,07%
Defeats1789345,77%
Draws4521,16%
Battles survived1177830,13%
Tanks destroyed384220,98
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted514361,32
Damage dealt1.568,53
Capture points269650,69
Defense points209290,54
Experience799,88
WN71331,40
WN81813,06
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier11,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed191,90
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted202,00
Damage dealt3.359,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.273,50
WN71971,45
WN84141,59
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier10,28
Victories3456,67%
Defeats2541,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1626,67%
Tanks destroyed831,38
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted1071,78
Damage dealt2.346,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.049,62
WN71551,57
WN82579,06
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier10,17
Victories11855,92%
Defeats9243,60%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived6631,28%
Tanks destroyed2201,04
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted4512,14
Damage dealt2.002,17
Capture points1320,63
Defense points00,00
Experience963,13
WN71361,44
WN82371,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.918,500,000,000,00
Capture points501,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience844,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed140,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted300,94
Damage dealt1.918,50
Capture points501,56
Defense points00,00
Experience844,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt20,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience10,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt20,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience10,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles612000
Victories25942,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34856,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21034,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4820,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,560,000,000,00
Capture points14132,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19583,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience696,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles612
Victories25942,32%
Defeats34856,86%
Draws50,82%
Battles survived21034,31%
Tanks destroyed3620,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4820,79
Damage dealt1.590,56
Capture points14132,31
Defense points19583,20
Experience696,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.296,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience802,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt2.296,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience802,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (620)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92053,9298684054,64%2161,29
Tortoise92688,98114454361,51%2812,66
E 25 71123,8870743050,23%1778,08
Concept 1B 92281,57102742456,84%2138,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81474,0586038251,57%1995,12
Type 64 6542,6561133948,67%1373,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81374,3687431657,91%1821,57
Object 703 Version II 81640,56100530257,28%2045,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81430,3771729847,99%1561,05
CS-52 LIS 81126,7572228348,06%1267,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5504,2456327565,82%1676,35
M18 Hellcat61037,9174627459,49%2399,60
Bisonte C45 81501,3691624754,66%1839,85
Strv 103B102303,2076624545,71%1703,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192072,6697224455,33%2200,41
T34 81153,7264623844,96%1405,26
UDES 15/16102102,9488923756,12%1954,69
STB-1102174,9190123457,69%2155,48
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91920,2896122552,89%2271,86
XM69 Hacker112776,6394222347,09%2085,09
TS-5 81572,5788721952,05%1761,00
Char Futur 4 91992,4992521951,60%2093,15
KV-856887,3664021850,46%1694,90
FV217 Badger102488,9090021254,25%2104,98
Škoda T 56 81954,64104420758,45%2306,53
Tiger (P)71141,1777520656,31%1850,77
CS-63102137,3488019856,06%1881,57
Leopard 1102170,7982319754,82%1915,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81720,0692519554,36%2292,40
T110E5102373,4596119353,89%2142,02
T6981142,1077319251,56%1615,83
VK 36.01 (H)6719,9663819056,32%1451,07
T-1091402,6573619049,47%1385,59
Grille 15102445,6178618852,66%2091,69
T-448934,3768618547,57%1253,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81439,9284917950,84%1754,97
Prototipo 6 81751,83100517857,87%2144,19
Lion 102239,0287617757,63%2303,24
ISU-15281791,3580317655,68%2285,23
Jagdpanther II81769,7979617455,17%2189,99
KV-15672,2961617460,92%1743,45
Vz. 55102518,6290417352,60%2190,96
Tiger I7987,4769017254,65%1399,48
M48A5 Patton101877,3684217254,65%1731,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4200,2035917053,53%714,04
Object 430U102088,2285416751,50%1698,54
T92 8587,3566716547,27%1057,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer111559,4687516453,05%1976,87
LT-432 8816,7675516457,93%1551,11
StuG III Ausf. G5616,4348916160,87%1736,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101913,2982916055,00%1670,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102563,5295515956,60%2171,32
GSOR 1008 81505,6477415950,94%1650,29
M26 Pershing81186,4380215752,23%1749,39
KR-1112799,06103015754,14%2162,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8955,5874115650,00%1166,05
T-34-85M 6830,5572815653,85%1453,82
T803112548,0893615648,08%1735,84
Object 268 Version 4102330,5288015558,71%2127,71
50TP prototyp 81289,1076915448,70%1372,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691837,7097515262,50%2133,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101427,4880615149,01%1794,28
IS-7102038,4491215054,67%1747,30
E 50 Ausf. M101870,7876214944,97%1501,19
Taschenratte113224,23112714953,02%2372,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4391,9640414753,06%1125,70
Manticore101205,5680014751,70%1572,26
IS-381722,0893614658,22%2517,75
Ares 90 C112666,39100514654,11%2422,17
AMX 50 B102265,2384314247,89%1862,04
WZ-113G FT102570,0482014048,57%1975,20
ELC EVEN 90 8609,5972314051,43%1139,53
TVP T 50/51102119,4680013951,08%1864,22
VK 30.01 (H)5676,7558713847,83%1958,37
Concept No. 5102219,5983913852,17%1816,35
Maus102327,1893013753,28%1974,24
FV230 Canopener102300,1091213752,55%1855,32
AE Phase I 92011,5494113653,68%2060,72
Škoda T 5091661,1081013248,48%1549,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102145,6889913258,33%2083,38
Prototipo Standard B91612,0382613150,38%1569,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102209,7689813056,92%1848,88
Type 586635,8556912748,82%1164,84
Ares 90101947,3290512454,84%1581,43
Centurion Action X102219,3180912349,59%2003,15
T71 DA7476,0762712352,85%916,74
E 5091850,0289712254,92%2055,53
AMBT 81484,8092812260,66%2065,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2184,8534712156,20%1069,44
T2971172,9577912156,20%1668,89
BZ-75102254,9992711957,98%1956,15
AS-XX 40 t112175,3085811952,94%1861,78
Black Rock 112758,15104611957,98%2348,04
IS7849,0160311850,85%1119,29
CS-67 Szakal112436,2390411750,43%1948,53
Conqueror91808,6687511649,14%1697,31
Type 71102560,8496211655,17%2112,44
M60 102337,5488211655,17%2327,74
Object 140101578,1674011546,09%1348,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102344,2590911356,64%2165,51
Indien-Panzer8984,4065111147,75%1171,11
Object 261101310,1368610947,71%1066,27
M53/M5591249,9564810943,12%1034,84
AMX 13 105101238,5874310747,66%1499,58
IS-3-II91492,0473110742,06%1205,77
Kranvagn102195,0879810641,51%1769,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8759,1768210650,00%1483,47
Super Hellcat 7878,1165310657,55%1351,02
Super Conqueror102497,9090610448,08%2072,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert112495,0687110151,49%2174,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81357,3486810152,48%2119,22
121B 102008,1481510154,46%1860,03
T1 Heavy5577,1962510067,00%1392,57
Comet7851,9069510048,00%1498,05
T110E3102548,249009961,62%2303,39
AT-FV230 Breaker112764,179559852,04%1925,05
UDES 03 Alt 3 92008,919699859,18%2125,06
Strv 107-12112756,929289758,76%1946,23
VK 100.01 (P)81128,417239643,75%1163,77
Rinoceronte102080,218059547,37%1718,71
T110E4102153,017749546,32%1734,42
T25/27869,516039448,94%1235,37
T-100 LT101088,537029348,39%1180,82
T2071010,307449248,91%1670,72
Tiger II81085,077819255,43%1322,56
Hummel6835,454649149,45%1384,22
T28 Prototype81033,446099137,36%930,32
SU-130PM 81869,629169154,95%2494,98
Chrysler K GF 81364,898199045,56%1600,94
DZT-159 92052,109879056,67%2247,58
T3091634,447898956,18%1481,20
T 54D 91700,039128952,81%2020,74
T-832 81863,9110498962,92%2306,18
T-34-856665,895498855,68%1414,37
Jagdpanther71183,495778844,32%1623,98
Grille5816,674458854,55%2089,07
M446816,235828744,83%1257,43
TL-7 91846,269418757,47%2055,17
Hirschkäfer112388,057538747,13%1625,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81504,028748756,32%1869,08
Toro 92143,3710698760,92%2491,41
Cromwell B 6956,908368752,87%2048,12
WZ-114 91386,867898750,57%1250,24
ST-II102022,867978540,00%1504,31
Churchill III 5467,066978453,57%995,20
Ho-Ri 3102661,078658361,45%2143,81
Panther II8870,355768342,17%916,01
T216140,714468357,83%279,89
Panhard EBR 105101251,057748350,60%1626,07
Object 43091365,247678351,81%1212,71
Object 277102176,368728353,01%1962,54
T-5491185,127318251,22%1124,39
Object 70491829,767098252,44%1512,46
PTZ-78112822,289438252,44%1789,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102498,177838252,44%1967,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91728,488738151,85%1694,44
Executor112311,959088159,26%1808,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82021,059818159,26%2453,36
Jagdtiger91837,697148050,00%1539,02
212A91125,445808033,75%799,99
FV4004 Conway91927,637548048,75%1860,84
K-91102045,208528053,75%1954,85
Pudel 6773,436817948,10%1388,43
CS-538911,466297939,24%1063,64
Mars 81426,498297950,63%1740,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102069,948877858,97%1746,62
T9591616,608047851,28%1309,55
M-V-Y102526,149587853,85%2385,79
Object 752 92209,3610777864,10%2311,31
AMX 67 Imbattable112318,509297857,69%1522,57
M4A3E8 Sherman6557,625187741,56%1012,54
Type 6892250,049587748,05%2307,08
SU-10181220,366937751,95%1415,83
UDES 0381233,336337648,68%1327,88
Strv 103-091609,196917545,33%1503,72
Leo7879,996517444,59%1425,85
WZ-132-1101423,898637451,35%1774,31
T-437761,206937452,70%1270,04
T 55A 91803,929187357,53%2007,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91920,6710067254,17%2342,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81208,226247244,44%1054,29
Somua SM 81478,418727154,93%1722,96
121101987,497917047,14%1685,20
Strv S1 81482,396697044,29%1507,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91217,077496953,62%1272,20
NC 70 Błyskawica102612,168646950,72%2240,39
M127815,516336947,83%916,05
STK-2112561,909806953,62%1626,63
WZ-219111535,269246956,52%1873,05
Fauteur112512,5210106955,07%1821,72
WZ-111 model 1-491378,548316857,35%1307,88
BZ-6891937,508706847,06%1945,51
FV4025 Contriver112954,4010436855,88%2203,57
IS-3A 81712,5610006855,88%2145,18
Type 6191331,677096741,79%1194,82
SU-14-28818,107126753,73%765,18
E 7591549,377526743,28%1359,96
Object 452K 102710,849566755,22%2559,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9881,978446758,21%1562,68
T57 Heavy102522,398616648,48%2174,12
AMX 50 Foch B102528,658676659,09%2234,29
Cromwell6591,945686553,85%1236,55
Object 780 102230,259076555,38%2055,14
Object 777 Version II 91831,528966555,38%1898,78
SU-855489,303736448,44%1118,65
P.43 bis6907,227076454,69%2027,20
CS-447734,776166451,56%949,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102173,238986448,44%2003,76
Gorilla112626,678956453,13%1816,90
K-2 81750,2810606459,38%2638,13
Ashigaru 102266,447476442,19%1556,09
Crusader6290,654156341,27%687,20
Object 26391778,109446369,84%1940,93
Gryphon 102520,678646344,44%1848,18
AMX 13 757456,765276243,55%735,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92205,508126259,68%2190,60
ST-62 Version 2 102130,359066258,06%1854,29
IS-4102290,649866160,66%2108,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 102761,759396147,54%2033,05
M46 Patton91058,026516149,18%888,27
Object 705A102331,879326154,10%2121,34
Strv K 91341,746986137,70%1058,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101279,276396035,00%1369,43
E 100101869,277576045,00%1367,98
AT 771359,608056061,67%1998,79
M4A1 FL 10 6988,777636045,00%1929,48
Emil I81222,767215944,07%1299,67
VK 30.02 (D)7889,866685944,07%1532,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4217,143425950,85%461,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68502,756285954,24%789,10
EMIL 1951 81721,959655959,32%2257,04
LHMTV8644,697525957,63%1147,53
BV-111112634,5710295855,17%2353,03
Char Mle. 75 91186,627595843,10%1772,04
Object 260 102566,539195851,72%2041,18
Škoda T 256669,986395757,89%1412,73
SU-15271209,586955754,39%2018,46
UDES 14 Alt 581086,356585740,35%1190,69
CAV mod. 71112117,8110135764,91%1774,47
KV-4 KTTS 81476,187785745,61%1785,61
T-34-17821,637445658,93%1366,17
STA-18970,366735646,43%1154,14
1108835,755625630,36%666,44
Coccodrillo 102520,829835658,93%2148,79
AT 1581133,827015646,43%1136,17
AT 86988,577845658,93%2349,37
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112941,7910905655,36%2278,12
Lansen C 81508,029365651,79%2003,83
53TP Markowskiego81296,448035552,73%1454,12
BZ-79113160,8910655554,55%2281,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92087,789475561,82%2380,93
MBT-B 102852,369135545,45%2286,09
E 77 91613,568385554,55%1445,82
Panther7888,226255451,85%1473,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3181,963285451,85%601,08
SU-1006887,225425438,89%1653,75
T54E191402,856325431,48%1121,54
TS-60 91999,708105446,30%2032,82
Object 432U111855,528195442,59%1324,39
T3 HMC2204,432755337,74%764,56
Type 5781883,7710765360,38%2680,76
112 81546,479635354,72%1998,33
P.43 ter7794,796375253,85%1191,36
DBV-152 102340,488425265,38%1791,66
M10 Wolverine5558,314925242,31%1351,05
AMX ELC bis5339,834755248,08%1199,62
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102419,068625255,77%2431,49
Mäuschen91564,887685149,02%1388,62
XM551 Sheridan101801,129635158,82%2676,41
E 75 TS 81472,868095149,02%1779,14
Miel 81694,949795164,71%2204,91
Turtle Mk. I 81333,458745162,75%1419,18
T-34-3 81343,297695139,22%1598,76
TNH T Vz. 5191994,528605046,00%1920,81
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91787,548935052,00%1798,59
Vz. 63P112848,3811015062,00%2137,66
CS-5991686,988355048,00%1826,23
Charioteer81122,546595052,00%1141,88
Object 274a 81257,408925056,00%1739,50
Char Murat 91936,708845048,00%2116,14
Jagdpanzer IV6607,904344955,10%1062,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007871,417184959,18%1436,58
TVP VTU Koncept8752,456914957,14%990,95
Churchill VII6800,126224934,69%1331,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292017,6710544965,31%2221,28
Wespe3290,472724948,98%1077,70
AMX 12 t6390,146014955,10%974,21
Chieftain Mk. 6 102316,339774959,18%1987,79
GSR 3301 Setter7390,944994936,73%603,99
T1 HMC2182,041834845,83%989,01
TNH 105/100081224,428034856,25%1576,49
M54 Renegade 81430,469034860,42%1552,28
P.44 Pantera81087,797174753,19%1318,74
B.U.G.I.6593,705164748,94%908,59
Leopard Prototyp A91429,118144761,70%1367,78
IS-2-II8977,456594748,94%980,17
Tiger-Maus 92045,609594755,32%1964,20
KV-5 81627,4310834759,57%2210,30
SU-100Y 6720,515304746,81%1307,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81196,707484744,68%1511,22
Excalibur 61319,989454765,96%2716,27
Projet Louis 91232,478224751,06%1858,40
Emil II91985,049914665,22%2162,26
Caernarvon81458,658654647,83%1792,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71054,046924658,70%1769,08
O-Ni71309,288634652,17%1933,09
SU-263583,244334665,22%2670,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII102607,969894665,22%2242,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191419,478164553,33%1410,82
AT 25437,334874560,00%1062,76
T-1506813,536534548,89%1541,15
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92024,518214553,33%1918,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 81394,079524564,44%1916,88
FV215b 101906,098454454,55%1589,40
ST-I91811,709084459,09%1852,12
Kunze Panzer 91669,208874454,55%1851,07
Type T-345420,934044341,86%958,67
AMX 13 9091106,889174360,47%2018,29
WZ-111 model 5A102267,199194362,79%2054,37
M40/M4381238,286974353,49%1426,82
KV-48999,307224355,81%1190,76
Nashorn61311,817994351,16%3023,59
Object 268102165,477634355,81%1779,48
Object 70591648,518304351,16%1539,26
AMX 13 57 7719,478174360,47%1538,55
Sturer Emil7677,885554259,52%902,87
Challenger7981,456684259,52%1360,81
Triumphant 102400,1910214266,67%2349,37
Object 279 early 102302,909594261,90%1622,42
122 TM 81515,178634259,52%1882,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,954434156,10%1278,44
UDES 1691503,377534146,34%1372,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101183,687164158,54%1069,19
AltProto AMX 30 81660,669634153,66%2232,37
Predatore 92002,449034143,90%1782,19
ARL 446699,204994042,50%1062,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102895,9011464067,50%2272,52
Valiant 5455,805274040,00%744,62
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81218,657484055,00%1421,82
T3281203,748453964,10%1576,61
Type 63 81808,699793951,28%2201,01
Centurion Mk. I8656,247113863,16%842,81
WZ-111G FT92403,169773863,16%2463,47
Type 59 81506,439573754,05%2250,81
A-436656,866363754,05%1424,76
A-447681,145713745,95%903,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5709,625403754,05%1764,28
M-III-Y81238,708233748,65%1541,27
T-345398,444633661,11%1203,71
M415559,284413647,22%792,90
BZT-70 102421,898283641,67%1500,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81645,979143655,56%1895,17
Kame 92045,0610043669,44%1946,43
T-54 first prototype 81290,869083655,56%2023,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81825,199533650,00%2366,99
KV-2 (R) 6783,976693655,56%1220,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,173663557,14%598,95
Marder II3227,173033551,43%616,30
SU-100M171325,638513562,86%2147,68
T675624,375343562,86%1696,04
Sentinelle 92552,1411083565,71%2934,16
T2881104,067083450,00%1126,82
KV-137621,385163441,18%792,84
Achilles6677,325083447,06%1107,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7994,458413372,73%1810,73
SMV CC-6781604,458223345,45%1856,12
T92 HMC101258,426483345,45%903,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791409,647233342,42%1211,72
IS-M81594,648953360,61%2187,18
Cobra 91718,188433351,52%1736,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6943,945593243,75%1729,71
Felice 91671,668383250,00%2029,16
SDP 58 Kilana81796,888853246,88%2238,07
Object 25791262,387773253,13%1262,27
Leox 91843,5310203268,75%1855,25
Buryan 91992,889473253,13%1741,78
G.W. Panther7663,585553154,84%771,53
M-IV-Y 81357,457653141,94%1461,61
T-103 81605,398683154,84%2043,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6849,588313158,06%1739,04
Vercingétorix 91811,878923158,06%1786,87
Bishop5551,434073050,00%1236,02
FV38059878,676493040,00%702,61
VK 30.02 (M)6905,377823063,33%2440,28
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92348,5711193073,33%2244,67
VK 75.01 (K) 81442,508393040,00%1690,10
Chimera 81816,109473060,00%2175,58
Durendal 102582,908903046,67%2147,01
Strv 746534,285082951,72%904,25
DS PZInż5380,003532941,38%613,91
TBT 92405,0310472958,62%2354,90
VK 30.01 (P)6593,935332853,57%977,96
Somua SAu 404380,963112850,00%973,83
Vz. 62 Jasan 92343,8910272853,57%2218,48
Type 4 Chi-To6608,965232748,15%1044,24
Churchill I5378,154422759,26%707,94
T-463145,892882748,15%477,31
Type 4 Heavy91034,747262759,26%855,63
FV601 Saladin81146,229142762,96%1658,36
Object 252U Defender 81184,006282733,33%1041,26
Ambassador 92352,5610202748,15%2101,90
IS-27817,926832657,69%1124,45
Vz. 44-17899,777212653,85%1134,94
FV2078737,506102650,00%718,67
K-91-PT 91794,158762657,69%1713,58
Object 283 91706,199022650,00%2080,04
45TP Habicha71049,367812568,00%1630,82
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92152,3610512564,00%2358,83
Forest Spirit 81908,769582556,00%2326,48
T54 Heavy Tank 91885,529142548,00%2018,47
Jagdtiger Prototype 81834,0810182556,00%2336,68
STA-2 8955,286672540,00%1151,67
BZ-176 81568,2810232572,00%1702,06
Matilda4529,334502462,50%1700,57
Pz.Kpfw. II295,753012458,33%326,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,883332441,67%547,87
AMX M4 mle. 457770,926902454,17%1097,87
Cruiser Mk. II2207,792972454,17%952,40
MT-256420,546152462,50%1418,83
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81238,218082445,83%2504,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 92000,386802433,33%1542,54
Vz. 68 Squall 8897,048412466,67%1873,19
T-284320,913952343,48%927,28
Projekt ION 82023,789892356,52%2082,50
FV4202 8909,657172352,17%1164,19
Carro d'assalto P.887907,416672240,91%973,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8560,186162254,55%930,15
M-VI-Y91511,597412231,82%1338,20
Dicker Max 6942,366742259,09%1784,03
VK 72.01 (K) 102205,149192259,09%1492,67
Type 5 Heavy102969,5211482171,43%2495,35
Chi-To SP71935,7611382161,90%3184,23
SU-122V 92649,5710902166,67%2795,53
Object 268 Version V 102069,677602161,90%1674,92
A-20592,802232040,00%41,93
BDR G1 B5671,906712060,00%1738,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,204702060,00%569,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559998,406202040,00%804,85
FSV Scheme A71292,1010052070,00%2607,81
XM66F 82223,509632045,00%3043,75
XM57 82039,2011582080,00%2225,92
T-29 3402,405012060,00%1467,03
T78 61141,559442080,00%2057,69
AMX 65 t81385,328761963,16%1607,79
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91943,638281952,63%1843,14
Škoda T 40 6980,117301942,11%2024,44
SPHT 92658,2112701968,42%2777,60
M4A1 Sherman5288,393471844,44%560,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92385,5610641866,67%2810,45
LTG7690,286481833,33%1302,36
Pawlack Tank6814,176611850,00%1225,67
Charlemagne 81554,618161844,44%1463,36
Charioteer Nomad 81743,7210051872,22%2330,84
FV226 Contradictious 81947,4410491855,56%2359,19
Terrifiant 92195,179991861,11%1834,02
M66759,766571770,59%1251,25
M5A1 Stuart4226,005301764,71%892,67
AMX AC mle. 4881010,476111741,18%901,15
SDP wz 66 Grom 81676,127691741,18%1716,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6822,477731764,71%1445,31
AAT60 81610,009121764,71%2197,49
IS-2 7937,126621747,06%1028,85
Lorraine 120 Alby 81958,4710261764,71%2105,28
KV-26721,757081675,00%1296,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81687,199681668,75%2036,63
ISU-122-2 81802,009221656,25%2547,04
Stone Sentinel 81402,758881650,00%1413,14
T28 Concept 7706,815811650,00%935,92
Marder 38T4384,533721560,00%938,56
FV225 Collector 92093,7310191560,00%1899,63
BT-7 artillery 3371,136101566,67%1582,21
Nergal 81548,808581540,00%1648,82
T2 Medium Tank272,931071442,86%129,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4184,143041428,57%402,07
M1039978,576511450,00%738,26
Hotchkiss EBR7326,076231464,29%676,20
HWK 30 8600,505321435,71%866,29
Patton the Tank 91584,217431435,71%1866,09
T1 Cunningham149,31931338,46%29,20
40TP Habicha6891,386491353,85%1809,26
O-I6924,627741369,23%1910,51
Ho-Ri 281027,626331338,46%860,59
T-34-2G FT71520,159171369,23%2673,58
Chieftain/T95 81280,469181361,54%1794,10
TS-54 81676,8512361376,92%2330,92
Obsidian 81525,7710681353,85%2314,04
Nemesis 81138,158641361,54%1339,50
Strv m/425332,672961225,00%590,82
WZ-12091019,257791258,33%1012,11
105 leFH18B2 5784,255911250,00%1612,51
SU-54597,583341250,00%1560,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3184,672661250,00%471,16
KV-37987,925901241,67%1218,63
WZ-131G FT61324,179021283,33%2940,85
Panhard EBR 909922,927101241,67%1443,88
M-II-Y71351,3310331266,67%2125,08
White Dragon 81115,679281275,00%1403,46
ERAC 105 Proto 9993,259361275,00%1668,90
SU-122-44 71417,178851275,00%2129,26
Gonsalo 81955,7511051258,33%2519,32
FV215b (183) 102435,556351127,27%1898,24
Panhard AMD 178B6283,364291154,55%741,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81205,558991154,55%2399,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81461,647701145,45%1876,93
Yong Bing 91513,647201136,36%969,26
M3 Lee4273,003191050,00%932,52
113101459,907611040,00%1038,23
Ho-Ri 192075,107821040,00%1629,89
Object 41681030,407651060,00%1314,27
56TP 81642,209391050,00%2128,00
Löwe 81382,809041050,00%1450,52
Stridsyxa 82136,2011531070,00%2662,20
Type 1 Chi-He4313,67385944,44%916,97
Black Prince7539,89475922,22%466,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481080,56761955,56%1134,78
SMV CC-5671890,891271988,89%3945,59
M75391,22528933,33%1537,89
Valentine AT4347,78252933,33%768,25
FV4005 Stage II101712,33711966,67%1407,54
T-50-2 6166,78538977,78%421,45
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5563,89780966,67%2578,39
KB-52 91915,78971955,56%1784,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3206,13232837,50%659,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2179,50258825,00%655,17
Ikv 1035168,88132812,50%113,49
SFAC 105 82123,75973850,00%2572,44
P.435563,86462757,14%1545,94
T-34-28789,14678757,14%950,83
M2 Light2147,71406771,43%709,63
AMX 50 1008905,14584742,86%688,61
Sav m/434487,71454785,71%1444,98
MS-1142,8679742,86%15,74
Panzerjäger I283,86174757,14%198,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3217,14427785,71%940,11
Valentine3218,57370785,71%825,93
O-I Experimental5496,14363728,57%646,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,00359757,14%566,27
GSOR the TANK 91581,86825757,14%1629,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6367,29484757,14%917,93
Caliban 81211,86913771,43%1607,71
Alembic 81170,43955771,43%1396,96
T26E5 81513,71843728,57%1601,51
A43 BP prototype 6998,291027771,43%1944,56
S-517837,50890683,33%970,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6682,17551650,00%991,97
60G FT5519,67418666,67%1264,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3165,67226633,33%375,15
TS-6 92008,50952650,00%2133,88
T-45 2420,50547633,33%2030,41
Škoda T 27 81649,33984666,67%2616,35
SU-85I 5638,33523650,00%1185,05
TOG II* 61150,001042683,33%2375,12
M56 Scorpion 7523,50566683,33%719,61
M-VII-Y 91766,1750960,00%996,56
Strv m/40L3322,60267540,00%906,65
B14270,60544580,00%861,50
25TP KSUST II5653,20474560,00%1499,15
Leichttraktor144,40116560,00%170,39
M374158,60314580,00%539,11
AT-1282,60140560,00%228,65
T404452,80353520,00%1056,52
Jade Coil 81727,20959580,00%1704,60
E 65 Zwilling 81703,00839540,00%1373,24
ISU-152K 82502,201113580,00%3218,41
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81418,40854560,00%1644,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4450,00400540,00%1290,60
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81276,20952580,00%1637,79
M3 Light 3175,00267560,00%835,04
KV-220-2 5787,60755540,00%1274,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2286,50465475,00%1585,89
CC-46 Pancernik 92037,75874450,00%1971,30
T56 GMC3216,75237425,00%553,82
Cruiser Mk. III389,75149425,00%149,54
WZ-111-1G FT81611,50703425,00%1673,14
T-116 3210,75383475,00%839,96
WZ-120G FT 93751,251364475,00%3193,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,67288366,67%335,78
LT vz. 383390,33309333,33%1334,78
BT-74137,673923100,00%478,90
T-26243,002943100,00%264,10
Covenanter5153,67350366,67%462,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507601,67590366,67%688,02
Durchbruchswagen 2493,002013100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81894,00684333,33%1693,06
ARMT 5684,00480333,33%1294,31
Lorraine 50 t 92958,331201366,67%3685,93
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101972,0039130,00%1017,22
T7 Combat Car 2246,6724930,00%1068,16
A46 6336,33407366,67%911,85
WZ-111 model 6 81078,679883100,00%957,14
StuG IV 5246,67423366,67%571,37
T-44-100 82183,00932333,33%3162,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2197,50211250,00%907,79
Strv m/382264,503332100,00%1307,56
Lago4198,50204250,00%430,43
P26/4041208,509722100,00%3646,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,50179250,00%357,27
Cruiser Mk. I1247,004582100,00%1417,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101259,5010622100,00%967,26
T-703222,002432100,00%828,59
T-602274,504872100,00%1508,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5818,00820250,00%2110,27
Matilda LVT 4562,0044520,00%1176,15
Husarz 81328,00780250,00%1013,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91294,5011162100,00%2262,66
Strv fm/211163,001881100,00%981,96
Renault FT132,001231100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1288,004351100,00%1468,86
Type 95 Ha-Go2200,004771100,00%991,48
ST vz. 394286,0020110,00%727,01
14TP475,002491100,00%261,00
M8A14212,004121100,00%529,45
Black Prince II 71199,0059310,00%1177,02
Object 590 91238,009211100,00%1279,45
KV-1SA 5239,007501100,00%452,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5439,0029410,00%562,21
Matilda Black Prince 51461,0014131100,00%3984,17
LTP 3146,004741100,00%659,82
FCM 2C 3419,0026310,00%938,77
SU-100I 52085,0016131100,00%4591,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-16
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-06-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2023-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-05-09