FireFlo0815

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42470126320
Ø Tier8,4410,009,819,36
Victories2077448,91%00,00%2076,92%17855,63%
Defeats2108349,64%1100,00%623,08%14043,75%
Draws6131,44%00,00%00,00%20,63%
Battles survived877320,66%00,00%1038,46%8927,81%
Tanks destroyed281030,6600,00240,922820,88
Destruction ratio0,830,001,501,22
Tanks spotted457481,0811,00291,124311,35
Damage dealt1.364,051.862,002.494,232.223,59
Capture points179740,4200,0000,00270,08
Defense points59640,1400,0000,0020,01
Experience666,36456,001.051,73935,70
WN7961,61358,011462,541341,72
WN81278,451438,722062,242091,19
Total
Battles42470
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2077448,91%
Defeats2108349,64%
Draws6131,44%
Battles survived877320,66%
Tanks destroyed281030,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted457481,08
Damage dealt1.364,05
Capture points179740,42
Defense points59640,14
Experience666,36
WN7961,61
WN81278,45
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.862,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience456,00
WN7358,01
WN81438,72
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,81
Victories2076,92%
Defeats623,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed240,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted291,12
Damage dealt2.494,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.051,73
WN71462,54
WN82062,24
Past 30 days
Battles320
Ø Tier9,36
Victories17855,63%
Defeats14043,75%
Draws20,63%
Battles survived8927,81%
Tanks destroyed2820,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted4311,35
Damage dealt2.223,59
Capture points270,08
Defense points20,01
Experience935,70
WN71341,72
WN82091,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3544,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.833,100,000,000,00
Capture points580,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience775,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3544,30%
Defeats4253,16%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived2126,58%
Tanks destroyed410,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted520,66
Damage dealt1.833,10
Capture points580,73
Defense points80,10
Experience775,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt318,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt318,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3069000
Victories135944,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats168154,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99232,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21710,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34591,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.939,710,000,000,00
Capture points36271,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points98713,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience746,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles3069
Victories135944,28%
Defeats168154,77%
Draws290,94%
Battles survived99232,32%
Tanks destroyed21710,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted34591,13
Damage dealt1.939,71
Capture points36271,18
Defense points98713,22
Experience746,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories3535,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6363,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2121,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.042,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience657,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories3535,35%
Defeats6363,64%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived2121,21%
Tanks destroyed520,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted630,64
Damage dealt2.042,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points920,93
Experience657,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8666,95469197244,32%549,15
IS-38888,57530181048,40%878,03
T-1091092,68536171444,40%882,18
Object 277101529,74619166544,14%1063,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81301,49802156850,96%1492,84
Object 25791272,14617154949,39%1147,32
E 7591927,56858149251,54%1875,69
Tiger II8922,68564121548,07%911,51
Tiger I7659,33484118946,51%676,27
E 100101692,19652118243,82%1156,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81522,60789106652,06%1676,97
T34 8874,89490102347,61%858,66
T3091948,3181198049,49%1694,74
SU-130PM 81489,5178693952,61%1525,60
Jagdtiger91152,9950589143,66%786,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101685,8759788547,91%1145,13
Leopard 1101705,1868982945,84%1223,59
Char Futur 4 91536,2475579251,39%1312,48
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8553,0442176239,50%453,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5149,6726871046,76%189,24
Škoda T 56 81683,0490868856,10%1693,97
E 5091684,1483166152,04%1620,14
M54 Renegade 81561,6389459054,92%1755,33
Conqueror92025,0693555055,45%2026,79
AE Phase I 91815,3885549250,20%1715,67
IS-7102196,4385247450,42%1811,30
T110E4102138,5075940248,51%1579,12
AMX M4 mle. 5192231,57100239757,18%2236,25
E 50 Ausf. M101948,3679738751,68%1543,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2144,9026536944,72%250,05
VK 30.01 (P)6244,4332134441,57%150,42
Object 705A102708,8094832858,23%2279,68
Panther II8835,0350732444,75%883,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,9323531348,88%92,62
Tiger (P)7341,3036929540,68%170,64
SU-122-44 7365,8733328344,88%259,12
Leopard Prototyp A91644,2377828050,71%1501,42
Super Conqueror102095,4181827850,72%1602,89
T28 Prototype81099,2159327148,71%1090,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92058,2582927055,19%1914,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91869,1384726657,52%1614,80
Jagdpanther II8760,1548323845,80%600,62
M10392422,00102022553,33%2691,70
CS-52 LIS 81397,8780822052,27%1672,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102536,8387520850,96%1947,04
T9592241,8894020456,37%1994,20
Object 703 Version II 81435,1791919655,61%1599,83
T54E192263,7895318957,67%2230,20
Grille 15101776,8363018342,62%1139,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102029,9480218150,83%1708,67
E 75 TS 81562,2388418154,14%1847,50
Maus102694,7098617956,98%2221,86
Emil II91603,8482917751,98%1405,88
DZT-159 91932,9587617349,71%1724,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91960,0292416253,09%1815,06
AMX 50 12091768,3781015651,28%1650,85
Centurion Action X101982,5275115650,00%1511,50
StuG III Ausf. G5129,0319914339,86%21,38
FV4005 Stage II101767,9870514253,52%1385,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102261,8285014248,59%1601,57
Jagdpanther7476,5538813942,45%411,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191644,0584613256,06%1602,68
UDES 15/16101921,0979113147,33%1438,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81459,3470413150,38%1432,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,8423912849,22%224,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,2413312050,00%225,59
Kunze Panzer 91337,2472611951,26%1174,14
Panther7675,0759011553,91%1012,61
CS-63101965,6979411352,21%1513,30
M48A5 Patton101837,8874911146,85%1359,58
Ho-Ri 3102178,7475510946,79%1496,27
Object 752 92117,3499010754,21%1870,14
T-832 81810,87100010154,46%2070,90
AMX M4 mle. 457562,604679942,42%537,37
FV226 Contradictious 81706,388639746,39%1670,85
Type 6892322,809959350,54%2220,79
T110E5102543,878769248,91%2044,92
M47 Iron Arnie 81289,738129148,35%1547,91
BZ-75102185,018378952,81%1662,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81183,046878941,57%1175,41
T110E3102543,099088658,14%1973,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101939,957128050,00%1398,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292069,628927650,00%1811,07
Tiger-Maus 91909,138767650,00%1778,93
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81267,416747646,05%1299,52
Hummel6378,383237444,59%365,44
Leichttraktor166,582127252,78%173,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102423,639727159,15%2093,99
BZ-6891957,819427060,00%1979,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81210,647496952,17%1318,70
Jagdpanzer IV6166,772136533,85%5,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,661706547,69%100,62
T57 Heavy102268,258136550,77%1717,91
Emil I81211,797876355,56%1293,04
E 77 92108,269326253,23%1912,84
Lansen C 8899,027356256,45%1025,59
Vz. 55102487,159345961,02%1933,09
ISU-152K 81899,249765865,52%2520,67
LHMTV8606,536895839,66%968,14
T-34-3 8767,095825742,11%745,53
IS-4102562,969065646,43%2115,52
AMX 50 B102163,147635644,64%1633,29
AMBT 81125,698105565,45%1315,85
Versuchspanzer 5792286,9810285560,00%2147,04
AMX 50 Foch91707,347015339,62%1256,93
Ares 90101757,378005253,85%1337,74
Stinger 102587,778345246,15%1738,47
AMX 50 10081177,717185147,06%1300,22
T-50574,082245149,02%91,44
XM57 81492,227755149,02%1308,99
IS7625,825445050,00%700,90
KV-856276,403895052,00%300,58
TNH T Vz. 5191946,188195042,00%1600,08
AMX 50 Foch B102254,048965056,00%1791,09
Object 268 Version 4102743,308505054,00%1892,79
M40/M4381145,847054957,14%1244,24
ELC EVEN 90 8585,927474856,25%1039,66
WZ-120-1G FT 8725,814894850,00%650,27
Ho-Ri 192382,309134755,32%2251,37
Jagdpanzer E 90 92049,648914757,45%1909,48
Škoda T 5091719,118004544,44%1489,23
Object 430U102264,418404447,73%1930,83
Type 71102089,098204348,84%1444,49
Cobra 91221,707534355,81%1030,80
Concept 1B 91952,659244360,47%1596,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102173,977803745,95%1527,28
T2881398,388293745,95%1431,25
Object 780 102247,058843754,05%1611,29
STG Guard 8794,676163652,78%791,55
114 SP2 102459,008033647,22%1578,53
Type 4 Heavy92048,628373438,24%1844,25
T25/27371,744103452,94%362,48
Type 63 81516,008393345,45%1661,24
113 Beijing Opera 101810,707243345,45%1332,90
STB-1102150,387523240,63%1752,27
Sturmpanzer II470,381203250,00%110,13
AMX AC mle. 4881671,388313253,13%2255,12
T-50-2 6178,842753250,00%298,17
FV230 Canopener102587,328993141,94%1766,75
UDES 1691868,149512860,71%2158,10
Centurion Mk. I81047,647392853,57%1294,07
M127890,326782857,14%1066,63
Kampfpanzer 67102241,049202857,14%1878,28
T-463118,071662751,85%367,24
Tortoise92324,969972751,85%2011,04
Charioteer Nomad 81637,448702762,96%1926,05
Projet Louis 91167,156962630,77%1673,74
Coccodrillo 101747,487582544,00%1151,14
GSR 3301 Setter7540,137752454,17%1196,83
Object 26391624,708362356,52%1381,43
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91933,137902343,48%1514,76
Grille5157,591842231,82%45,58
BZT-70 102396,368462245,45%1406,57
M53/M559870,326562259,09%734,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison331,101012128,57%0,83
VK 30.02 (M)6527,295202171,43%1015,78
Object 140101978,298292152,38%1536,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81521,817302142,86%1384,22
122 TM 81043,867052157,14%1035,68
M446476,304602050,00%624,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81376,898511947,37%1526,41
Type 6191804,178471855,56%1666,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5582267,7210781844,44%2343,98
Pz.Kpfw. II297,761641747,06%217,87
T3 HMC261,291471752,94%111,76
DBV-152 101966,657291758,82%1202,84
M-V-Y103245,358981735,29%2461,76
TBT 91792,889181758,82%1500,32
53TP Markowskiego81667,258881656,25%1833,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81448,386501631,25%1261,87
T26E5 Patriot 8616,635441643,75%486,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9530,407271533,33%473,72
T-34548,072121464,29%231,55
SMV CC-6781820,509551464,29%2420,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101674,866141435,71%939,85
Yong Bing 91271,216721435,71%784,52
Stridsyxa 81766,088991361,54%1919,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,92931266,67%221,70
Strv 746801,824351118,18%1202,59
T1 HMC213,09951163,64%232,05
M36 Jackson6904,455981163,64%1500,18
T 54D 92024,4510211154,55%2071,11
XM66F 81397,367601145,45%1386,61
AAT60 81553,556901127,27%1604,91
Caernarvon81294,60114710100,00%1774,68
Marder II349,301071070,00%249,49
Taschenratte112648,609461040,00%1408,24
HWK 30 8274,003201040,00%194,42
T1E6 231,701211060,00%184,57
Terrifiant 92265,809931060,00%2003,53
T-28496,78162933,33%15,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza92296,671102977,78%2729,82
Ares 7581212,56930966,67%1506,23
Hirschkäfer111470,67615933,33%591,26
T7 Combat Car 299,22176966,67%511,66
LTP 367,33105911,11%35,12
TVP T 50/51101852,13754850,00%1246,98
SU-1006687,25570862,50%1135,45
M18 Hellcat6273,75380862,50%403,99
FV217 Badger102056,75798850,00%1452,71
AMX 65 t81185,13927875,00%1615,72
Type 5 Heavy101590,43953771,43%1005,18
Ferdinand8345,43479757,14%247,46
KV-15144,57174742,86%43,66
Lorraine 40 t 8788,86525742,86%609,18
KR-1112131,14870742,86%1230,48
Fauteur111267,29866757,14%758,19
D1223,3396666,67%232,89
TNH 105/100081209,33735650,00%1358,26
M7 Priest314,6782666,67%262,20
KV-1S6181,83233616,67%39,77
Windhund 81434,67760666,67%1644,95
K-2 8805,67843683,33%929,89
T-103 81375,83767650,00%1567,87
T-34-85M 6696,67573633,33%883,36
T-262118,40181580,00%646,26
T404107,00142540,00%0,00
Nashorn6563,60384540,00%632,73
AT-FV230 Breaker112339,80665520,00%1107,67
E 65 Zwilling 8976,00625520,00%534,24
Kame 92763,401110580,00%2844,33
TT-130M 93101,401264560,00%3306,56
T803111939,60761540,00%1201,90
VK 36.01 (H)6237,50305475,00%384,33
ARL 44666,75339475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,50304475,00%331,79
T56 GMC323,00100450,00%77,53
Sturer Emil7182,50349450,00%134,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91657,00595425,00%954,15
MKA 2529,50592425,00%2150,67
Ambassador 92647,25858425,00%1901,61
T-44-100 81513,50910450,00%1966,39
AT-1265,332830,00%0,00
Comet7718,00536333,33%978,28
Wespe30,0094366,67%261,00
M10 Wolverine5371,676033100,00%932,42
T-29 3252,672633100,00%933,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II215,0082250,00%90,63
T1 Cunningham186,504020,00%258,87
Renault NC-3110,00942100,00%261,00
Leo7855,00490250,00%1147,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,50113250,00%108,51
M2 Medium Tank362,007020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,0013420,00%198,06
T25 AT72039,50109320,00%4834,55
BZ-79111729,00838250,00%915,29
XM69 Hacker11644,00505250,00%255,65
AMR 35 2138,5011920,00%419,91
Ashbringer 104227,501074250,00%3920,91
GSOR 1010 FB 8880,50547250,00%835,49
WZ-120G FT 9750,5039620,00%247,90
Kolohousenka10,006310,00%0,00
D230,001510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,002201100,00%494,28
Lago466,003591100,00%264,10
4TP1578,006981100,00%4342,29
VK 30.01 (H)50,006210,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)70,0014410,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1257,003791100,00%1476,79
T2 Medium Tank20,001151100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103521,0075910,00%1738,80
G.W. Panther7807,0029010,00%769,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00771100,00%261,00
T-116 3183,005071100,00%854,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4143,004381100,00%396,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6213,0018010,00%256,25
Light Mk. VIC 285,0017510,00%200,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2213,002821100,00%1135,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-05
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-03
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-26
Left: 2026-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-10
Left: 2025-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-03
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-17
Left: 2023-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-12
Left: 2022-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-21
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2022-07-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-18
Left: 2023-11-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-22
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-12-21