Fitzibubbele

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9591434165829
Ø Tier7,9211,009,718,34
Victories4953251,64%1441,18%8149,09%40949,34%
Defeats4519047,12%2058,82%8350,30%41149,58%
Draws11921,24%00,00%10,61%91,09%
Battles survived1509315,74%25,88%148,48%10312,42%
Tanks destroyed779760,81150,44950,586410,77
Destruction ratio0,960,470,630,88
Tanks spotted1688171,76511,502181,3213201,59
Damage dealt1.249,061.688,381.820,531.559,71
Capture points295720,31160,47160,104840,58
Defense points212360,2200,0000,001700,21
Experience686,73711,76812,61778,71
WN71181,83635,08944,141171,13
WN81468,04982,471442,651674,78
Total
Battles95914
Ø Tier7,92
Victories4953251,64%
Defeats4519047,12%
Draws11921,24%
Battles survived1509315,74%
Tanks destroyed779760,81
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1688171,76
Damage dealt1.249,06
Capture points295720,31
Defense points212360,22
Experience686,73
WN71181,83
WN81468,04
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25,88%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted511,50
Damage dealt1.688,38
Capture points160,47
Defense points00,00
Experience711,76
WN7635,08
WN8982,47
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier9,71
Victories8149,09%
Defeats8350,30%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived148,48%
Tanks destroyed950,58
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2181,32
Damage dealt1.820,53
Capture points160,10
Defense points00,00
Experience812,61
WN7944,14
WN81442,65
Past 30 days
Battles829
Ø Tier8,34
Victories40949,34%
Defeats41149,58%
Draws91,09%
Battles survived10312,42%
Tanks destroyed6410,77
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted13201,59
Damage dealt1.559,71
Capture points4840,58
Defense points1700,21
Experience778,71
WN71171,13
WN81674,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,670,000,000,00
Capture points186,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt781,67
Capture points186,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted305,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,170,000,000,00
Capture points599,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9115,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience475,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted305,00
Damage dealt389,17
Capture points599,83
Defense points9115,17
Experience475,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt489,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt126,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt126,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles908000
Victories46451,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44448,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24627,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5270,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17401,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,210,000,000,00
Capture points9261,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18902,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience777,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles908
Victories46451,10%
Defeats44448,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24627,09%
Tanks destroyed5270,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted17401,92
Damage dealt898,21
Capture points9261,02
Defense points18902,08
Experience777,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1373000
Victories66448,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68549,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36726,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8280,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22881,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,000,000,000,00
Capture points20801,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26131,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1373
Victories66448,36%
Defeats68549,89%
Draws241,75%
Battles survived36726,73%
Tanks destroyed8280,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted22881,67
Damage dealt1.005,00
Capture points20801,51
Defense points26131,90
Experience630,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,130,000,000,00
Capture points1267,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.319,13
Capture points1267,88
Defense points00,00
Experience551,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1101889,30658586348,83%1462,88
T-44-100 81351,48793206052,18%1786,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81390,45754188052,93%1699,58
T675711,31650179057,15%1958,20
STB-1101815,79693174351,69%1485,34
M661029,12746170156,73%1877,03
Type 64 6635,17646167352,48%1699,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101670,41693166848,56%1333,14
T71 DA7783,87708155853,59%1757,37
Cromwell6789,04709148355,83%1780,64
IS-381090,26689144550,03%1179,66
SU-1006965,30679139857,65%2022,87
IS7862,90618138351,55%1121,51
121101855,25733137949,09%1561,36
Object 140101786,07731117948,60%1456,76
M4A1 Sherman5642,23669117259,81%2130,19
IS-7101832,05761117051,28%1471,57
T-54 ltwt.91017,88727116951,67%1458,52
KV-856589,91480109051,19%929,99
AMX 13 909742,60630101949,36%975,38
Jagdtiger91707,4072799949,45%1486,45
E 5091602,0372299852,10%1577,73
T-34-85M 61063,7275398558,17%2054,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91108,9165798346,90%972,61
T-1091297,8670595048,00%1161,24
WZ-1328826,4468292849,46%1430,87
T3091656,8971790850,77%1432,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81712,2792084152,91%2133,70
T26E5 Patriot 81325,6388982253,89%1818,37
Matilda4572,8957880960,32%2054,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102235,3180679652,89%1758,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 81016,6575079152,84%1339,01
M2 Light2384,0966479061,01%2381,44
E 50 Ausf. M101876,0774778151,73%1510,36
Cromwell B 6873,9475177153,83%1861,01
SU-130PM 81511,2665176050,39%1626,91
Object 430U101982,6679673250,82%1638,90
T2971338,0781971159,77%2015,48
Grille 15101774,5562870949,65%1251,00
T-100 LT101137,7370467749,63%1316,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91552,8468867450,74%1325,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4558,6770666958,30%1777,78
Object 277101946,4373265550,69%1579,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4402,0758764756,26%1738,86
T-5491396,4376864149,14%1487,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5567,8962864057,81%1716,93
Prototipo Standard B91688,1182463552,60%1651,70
M18 Hellcat6632,1150063347,24%983,37
Centurion Action X101887,2973263048,25%1483,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81281,9261160644,88%1288,37
WZ-12091092,7267859949,42%1004,45
TVP T 50/51101577,6069355548,11%1193,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101864,9365753650,56%1368,02
VK 100.01 (P)81414,7181149050,82%1737,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4461,4053947558,11%1906,71
Caernarvon Action X 81201,3478547253,60%1520,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101170,8667045746,17%1216,00
G.W. Panther7932,5552845650,88%1208,83
E 25 71065,0073944656,05%1725,54
WZ-132-1101299,6569244549,21%1355,32
AMX 13 57 7822,7579443656,88%1734,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert112194,7683943553,10%1659,21
AMX ELC bis5419,8650742250,00%1476,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 61003,7568140857,60%1982,42
Leopard Prototyp A91268,4666439148,34%1046,87
E 7591945,3979737852,38%1930,04
MT-256142,5641637245,16%184,01
Bretagne Panther 6990,9677837055,95%2053,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101833,6574436249,72%1444,91
Prototipo 6 81454,2185535553,80%1392,26
XM69 Hacker112564,2787435048,00%1769,02
T-4481034,7570733948,38%1420,08
Leo71011,0673633752,23%1705,75
CS-63101817,6380433755,19%1457,64
Grille5623,1328233253,01%1518,70
Caernarvon81442,5685132455,25%1928,78
SU-100M171092,6973432454,63%1676,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81251,8082231954,55%1656,59
Predatore 91587,5480731950,16%1258,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519632,5958931046,45%748,65
Hummel6815,7337830648,04%1224,96
IS-M81293,4475330548,52%1445,46
Super Hellcat 71068,7169930355,78%1723,83
Škoda T 256824,5166329455,44%1812,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8691,7357029352,56%1201,26
KV-26810,6464529257,19%1564,66
Object 260 102069,8181629253,08%1526,67
UDES 0381378,2267429146,74%1525,84
105 leFH18B2 5621,1350628956,40%1289,71
Super Conqueror101894,6976228453,87%1460,55
KV-15396,4630027849,28%742,16
E 65 Zwilling 81814,5394527751,26%1660,55
Ares 90102065,5386027549,09%1719,89
Manticore10950,4969326545,66%914,22
Valentine II 4499,5169825661,33%2266,51
Jagdpanther II8715,5055325051,20%602,78
UDES 15/16101913,9978024549,39%1471,47
Kunze Panzer 91772,6085124252,48%1763,99
Strv 103B101906,8668523948,54%1362,95
T25/27483,0648323650,00%509,58
T 55A 91599,7674323554,04%1564,07
WZ-132A9951,0161523444,87%1163,19
CS-67 Szakal112099,8187223354,94%1585,87
Strv 103-091912,4879522650,44%1918,56
Sturer Emil7641,0048222446,88%763,72
StuG III Ausf. G5259,5020722146,61%415,09
StuG IV 5452,3044021951,60%1125,20
T-284404,2139121655,56%1354,19
Emil II91439,4571521347,89%1211,27
T-505102,5525421049,05%157,10
AMX 13 757299,7249920544,88%382,32
Dicker Max 6929,2357820446,57%1623,14
T110E5102167,8689320355,67%1732,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102113,2884419753,81%1563,39
WZ-111 model 5A101923,4875019647,45%1438,42
T110E4101811,2466819641,33%1088,91
Type 71102177,7087319453,61%1593,60
Jagdpanther7425,6242619344,56%342,93
M10391463,7374419151,31%1359,73
Vercingétorix 91691,4682219152,88%1554,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8616,0663718947,09%989,13
ST-II101805,8476218952,91%1323,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2432,9445418456,52%2296,93
T57 Heavy101760,6669218445,65%1204,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8930,1752718050,00%1038,86
Ares 90 C112224,2491917852,25%1725,72
WZ-111 model 1-491428,5079517552,57%1313,37
Škoda T 5091640,8183417457,47%1638,60
Object 43091636,8080617450,57%1558,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5186,8020517245,93%286,51
AMX 12 t6227,4132717150,29%421,61
VK 36.01 (H)6418,1331217043,53%509,65
WZ-1317246,6451917045,29%273,89
Object 261101400,4165117047,65%1077,43
Panther/M10 71011,9570217048,24%1733,92
T376555,8662516951,48%1526,66
AMX 50 B101742,3868816538,79%1128,81
IS-3-II91573,0881716552,73%1442,40
Emil I81358,5277216352,15%1557,03
Projekt ION 81637,3683816147,83%1415,80
Charioteer81085,4563615950,31%1128,59
UDES 03 Alt 3 91832,9189315858,86%1846,07
TNH T Vz. 5191574,2771515749,04%1375,97
T28 Prototype81021,3764615552,90%1030,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6945,7071815553,55%1850,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68558,1059215452,60%872,18
Executor111864,2872215442,86%1047,42
Jagdpanzer IV6308,4525215047,33%359,58
Waffenträger auf E 100101630,3561015046,67%962,24
TVP VTU Koncept8874,5859614843,24%1004,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4469,2934314553,79%1328,73
STK-2112378,4386214547,59%1411,56
Panther II8965,4671714454,17%1245,59
T54E191607,5075214451,39%1530,15
53TP Markowskiego81397,4375814247,89%1579,54
M446820,3560014253,52%1350,44
Primo Victoria 8962,2374614252,82%1260,39
T499642,6861614146,10%721,98
AMX 67 Imbattable111899,2076914145,39%1035,31
AS-XX 40 t111737,2675514047,86%1195,12
P.44 Pantera81184,3771013950,36%1516,81
T803112219,9489513951,80%1442,18
Stridsyxa 81606,3488113752,55%1717,74
Concept No. 5101975,5974613648,53%1459,78
MTLS-1G14 3440,5657713363,16%2222,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101657,1672213148,09%1089,44
AE Phase I 91453,9869713151,91%1313,79
M48A5 Patton101673,2478313053,08%1269,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,6940712947,29%846,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102470,9591912851,56%1748,40
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7370,8052912850,00%631,39
T698965,3965812847,66%1102,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101670,4369412741,73%1061,77
Type 63 81314,8988612556,80%1503,95
Object 432U111858,9679012443,55%1209,25
Pudel 6933,0971912251,64%1915,72
59-166343,9557712256,56%997,68
UDES 1691433,1676612250,00%1341,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91640,5075212046,67%1453,49
Type T-345517,1355412061,67%1735,64
PTZ-78112609,7093612058,33%1571,16
WZ-219111498,4480011848,31%1495,59
Hotchkiss EBR7564,7955611747,86%1152,22
T3281258,9477411552,17%1432,78
Fauteur112140,6789411450,00%1402,33
Vz. 55101935,9574011347,79%1272,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5169,0440611345,13%335,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer111199,9381311351,33%1174,13
11081173,0374811249,11%1279,31
Marder II3166,9015111139,64%306,29
Panhard EBR 10510826,6059911140,54%751,69
T2 Light Tank 2180,5540211050,91%782,76
Object 70591728,5081710952,29%1632,33
M46 Patton KR 81196,2680610951,38%1696,20
BZ-79112388,9491710748,60%1375,49
M5 Stuart4539,4953510557,14%1672,34
KR-1112307,8383410441,35%1367,73
121B 101943,6186410356,31%1782,42
T-50-2 6659,8971910161,39%2075,80
Coccodrillo 101796,117389945,45%1160,16
Cobra 91732,728449955,56%1627,18
Gorilla112300,918679752,58%1465,13
IS-271095,267209648,96%1479,54
Char Futur 4 91986,859339661,46%1967,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581808,739259548,42%1693,18
Black Rock 111960,388669548,42%1214,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,851869351,61%179,41
T216175,234309352,69%318,67
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112532,259539347,31%1554,79
Object 279 early 102157,739049354,84%1434,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007656,685498542,35%827,61
UDES 14 Alt 581267,857788548,24%1599,51
WZ-113G FT101883,466968542,35%1144,66
Challenger7838,875508348,19%979,08
Strv 746720,166087748,05%1345,34
AMX 50 Foch91460,846597648,68%1183,13
FV230 Canopener101906,378087652,63%1248,39
P.43 ter7946,727237458,11%1536,07
STA-181094,795797345,21%1434,09
CS-5991566,995687347,95%1417,86
IS-3A 81304,198057353,42%1388,06
T2071277,697677142,25%1867,41
Panther7905,637317050,00%1600,70
Tiger (P)7802,616337050,00%987,87
Sturmpanzer II4343,702136956,52%1327,90
Tiger I71022,826676851,47%1243,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5247,383196848,53%401,92
T28 Concept 71015,497426762,69%1612,37
T 54D 91668,568406650,00%1696,46
Type 6191403,087206448,44%1250,82
M75146,003186443,75%280,98
CC-46 Pancernik 91580,676986439,06%1136,22
Rambo 91552,607716344,44%1222,93
Leichttraktor193,212096241,94%242,37
M8A14683,085036251,61%1966,47
T-54 first prototype 81329,028746254,84%1938,33
ELC EVEN 90 8690,356156245,16%1209,31
FV4005 Stage II101181,515146139,34%640,86
Gryphon 101989,008496163,93%1470,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91919,558475856,90%1532,27
P.43 bis6641,465465750,88%1163,43
Nashorn6648,634905747,37%1033,03
M56 Scorpion 71038,937645657,14%1701,96
A-447803,457175560,00%1439,87
KV-220-2 5796,097705560,00%1592,29
M3 Stuart3125,582805255,77%409,40
Crusader6359,884545250,00%1010,69
Object 705A101509,927025244,23%1040,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7869,086115152,94%1234,16
Lorraine 50 t 91311,847225150,98%1066,79
AMX 404137,321835048,00%329,51
VK 28.016210,944674957,14%492,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4583,696374959,18%2042,59
Type 586580,425864858,33%1152,30
E 77 91749,988164847,92%1416,78
SU-855431,003874742,55%831,48
Covenanter5172,283264742,55%355,42
FV225 Collector 92067,779124744,68%1576,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4874,636074654,35%2895,07
M5A1 Stuart487,052794447,73%94,41
SU-85B4303,753214445,45%651,33
Strv m/425300,143954351,16%684,60
CS-52 LIS 81401,907964252,38%1654,64
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4800,956914252,38%2000,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4504,745914250,00%1510,14
TS-5 81473,748853860,53%1660,20
Škoda T 15A 4944,469323756,76%2030,06
BV-111111870,837193636,11%1112,40
T-437470,695183636,11%455,92
P.435478,345483562,86%1430,27
TNH 105/10008815,655663444,12%751,14
T1 Heavy5494,855083345,45%862,64
KV-137260,395303357,58%302,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,282003265,63%472,65
Object 703 Version II 81434,168463253,13%1562,50
M10 RBFM 5647,425573138,71%1136,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81008,936823030,00%2037,06
Light Mk. VIC 2194,873823050,00%1206,13
43 M. Toldi III 3195,483302951,72%1013,48
VK 30.02 (M)6815,716902857,14%1694,61
Ares 7581397,448272748,15%1629,15
Panzerjäger I2105,001462657,69%293,60
T1E6 2125,581572642,31%387,74
T-46375,481372556,00%194,64
Lago4297,794042458,33%906,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,00982441,67%54,27
IT-3 4557,755572437,50%1626,44
T78 61210,758842462,50%2128,92
P26/404216,862802240,91%366,92
Marder 38T4170,642362240,91%187,27
M40/M438858,145082133,33%611,78
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5633,056202050,00%1692,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8476,535341936,84%502,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3404,892991921,05%1225,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5713,057191952,63%2260,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91011,326951952,63%1364,63
Vz. 44-17821,395571861,11%1001,13
SU-76M4215,332671855,56%495,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5756,837521872,22%1725,33
T-34 with L-11 4589,726341838,89%2315,66
LT-432 81214,338811850,00%2546,22
BT-7 artillery 3276,564321850,00%1008,96
T1 Cunningham1148,653581752,94%961,01
Rinoceronte101947,475811764,71%1616,30
Valentine3326,184321735,29%1168,88
A46 6415,185601741,18%1185,40
Chimera 81318,597061735,29%1209,19
O-I6688,946281637,50%1097,65
O-I Experimental5576,635751662,50%1189,25
T-45 2190,384081668,75%1043,26
Excalibur 6595,634921643,75%773,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518739,274901546,67%623,61
M3 Light 383,201551553,33%258,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,641511457,14%363,36
T56 GMC3130,432371450,00%290,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6637,076731450,00%1884,50
Matilda LVT 4803,216671435,71%1773,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6742,934651428,57%1005,65
Ikv 723246,082981338,46%575,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,311311353,85%157,42
AMX 38379,541821361,54%197,55
Object 4168494,464801346,15%369,98
T14 5762,008411266,67%1954,91
M3 Lee4346,834511266,67%1520,54
T-115 51174,089081241,67%2190,23
Fantôme 91383,089021258,33%1493,15
M127673,275081127,27%652,67
TBT 91925,279121163,64%1764,65
Turtle Mk. I 81777,6410831181,82%1815,47
Strv m/40L3122,67266955,56%326,69
M2 Medium Tank366,33237966,67%234,97
AT-1279,78163955,56%182,16
Pz.Kpfw. I242,78172944,44%59,59
GSOR 1010 FB 8976,00649955,56%1088,84
Chi-Ni240,63137837,50%0,00
Sav m/434216,38375875,00%621,70
M15/423276,00351742,86%760,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481262,71467728,57%1219,31
Churchill VII6448,57442742,86%596,51
T-26226,5088650,00%82,06
Archer5424,33330650,00%859,54
Achilles6425,0022260,00%460,90
T-34 shielded 5504,50553650,00%1335,30
T-29 3225,17356650,00%729,08
Hotchkiss H35250,20142560,00%161,80
Pvlvv fm/422114,40220540,00%270,13
T3 HMC227,80132540,00%0,00
112 81261,40603520,00%1072,89
Renault NC-311108,50196450,00%436,96
10TP3325,256254100,00%1707,89
14TP473,25173425,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,50187475,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4184,50256425,00%336,26
Comet7455,75583450,00%519,38
GSOR the TANK 91249,75601425,00%1040,53
LTP 3172,75192425,00%522,42
Projet Louis 91161,75868450,00%1361,96
Renault FT123,67121366,67%233,94
7TP2109,67262366,67%358,69
25TP KSUST II5101,00390333,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6224,33329366,67%380,40
MS-1177,00197366,67%395,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691292,33532366,67%1037,04
T2 Medium Tank2126,33194333,33%428,44
Pawlack Tank6800,67457366,67%1411,24
XM57 81309,6743430,00%945,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7922,00503333,33%1233,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002220,00%0,00
Strv fm/211159,50289250,00%890,52
Strv m/382140,00311250,00%476,18
M14/412184,00362250,00%598,02
Type 91 Heavy3443,50530250,00%2028,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2300,50498250,00%1490,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6605,50616250,00%1381,04
Object 752 9750,50672250,00%423,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 287,50240250,00%230,48
Fiat 30001113,004851100,00%629,12
Renault Otsu10,001861100,00%261,00
4TP1227,005761100,00%1390,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,006110,00%0,00
Object 2579872,0061510,00%452,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9672,0053110,00%265,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51420,0086910,00%5333,60
Windhund 8211,007251100,00%261,00
L-60 2220,0031710,00%920,16
T7 Combat Car 2117,002891100,00%600,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6443,0032610,00%587,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 72044,0015031100,00%3793,66
Chi-Go 7677,0042610,00%636,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-10
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2017-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-13
Left: 2016-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-29
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-01