Frantz_Kazinsky

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18457000
Ø Tier7,080,000,000,00
Victories983353,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats834145,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2831,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived534828,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed176890,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted219931,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,180,000,000,00
Capture points269331,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points141220,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience579,860,000,000,00
WN71260,360,000,000,00
WN81540,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles18457
Ø Tier7,08
Victories983353,28%
Defeats834145,19%
Draws2831,53%
Battles survived534828,98%
Tanks destroyed176890,96
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted219931,19
Damage dealt1.050,18
Capture points269331,46
Defense points141220,77
Experience579,86
WN71260,36
WN81540,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories13655,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9739,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9337,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,630,000,000,00
Capture points1170,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience574,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories13655,28%
Defeats9739,43%
Draws135,28%
Battles survived9337,80%
Tanks destroyed1480,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1630,66
Damage dealt1.281,63
Capture points1170,48
Defense points670,27
Experience574,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed371,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,840,000,000,00
Capture points912,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience558,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1650,00%
Tanks destroyed371,16
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted170,53
Damage dealt1.358,84
Capture points912,84
Defense points00,00
Experience558,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt338,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt338,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience212,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593000
Victories33155,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25442,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21636,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5230,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,930,000,000,00
Capture points12542,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5870,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience625,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles593
Victories33155,82%
Defeats25442,83%
Draws81,35%
Battles survived21636,42%
Tanks destroyed4820,81
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted5230,88
Damage dealt1.081,93
Capture points12542,11
Defense points5870,99
Experience625,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories4777,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1219,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,870,000,000,00
Capture points3215,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1762,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience536,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories4777,05%
Defeats1219,67%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived3862,30%
Tanks destroyed390,64
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted440,72
Damage dealt824,87
Capture points3215,26
Defense points1762,89
Experience536,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.461,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (109)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81404,59739192152,52%1935,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5554,0257587856,38%1822,89
IS-381361,9873780959,83%1925,70
SU-122-44 71024,9354269557,12%1590,94
Tiger II81193,1068967350,67%1477,42
E 7591636,8073860951,89%1739,89
T-1091337,1758954751,37%1369,36
VK 28.016421,5356153850,19%1243,85
AMX 50 10081515,5462446653,22%2033,86
212A91314,6440546244,59%1226,11
E 100101862,2864846253,90%1603,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6814,0762845957,73%1914,25
Jagdpanther7976,0258743658,49%1518,44
IS-7101659,2768141654,57%1421,51
T-127 3395,3148438661,66%2072,89
AMX AC mle. 488969,9542533651,19%997,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5458,0347533352,85%1269,27
VK 36.01 (H)6532,5353831452,55%891,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81276,2266930757,98%1742,58
Tiger I7774,4059130050,00%1001,63
KV-481173,8366729853,69%1538,08
AMX 50 12091787,7563129553,56%2066,09
E 5091594,3773229551,53%1694,18
Jagdtiger92071,8862425955,98%2131,86
T-1506693,1856725553,73%1187,39
ARL 446705,1158023052,61%1285,44
Jagdpanther II81685,3263423055,65%2267,88
StuG III Ausf. G5360,7034522346,64%710,00
S-5171341,2054522149,77%1709,07
KV-15623,3857121554,42%1375,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91661,9477718552,97%1809,46
ST-I91748,4474718559,46%1982,28
Object 261101222,3847718142,54%889,78
Maus101658,4364317653,41%1397,38
IS-4101687,2363416347,24%1296,71
Panther II81021,3456516246,91%1377,85
FCM 36 Pak 40 3355,1432315453,90%1096,16
AMX 50 B101474,8647115347,71%1064,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,1339414555,86%222,38
M22 Locust 3241,2937614159,57%1127,15
AMX M4 mle. 457762,1153813842,75%899,44
Panther7766,6663613753,28%1238,94
T1 Cunningham1161,2432313454,48%1066,99
IS7915,2363813353,38%1308,53
AMX AC mle. 467825,9541913350,38%1174,44
Jagdpanzer IV6586,8648511355,75%1066,71
Tiger (P)71129,5467410549,52%1676,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,472639750,52%386,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,071419748,45%84,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs485,221449345,16%91,89
BDR G1 B5289,523998457,14%473,70
E 50 Ausf. M101243,954358245,12%803,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5472,503787853,85%1478,45
Type 4 Chi-To6490,323717554,67%909,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2333,634487157,75%1300,62
T-284355,103556956,52%1309,79
ARL V396718,074656955,07%1539,84
Matilda IV 5609,165436861,76%1897,20
Tetrarch 2198,753116753,73%1044,04
Type T-345334,952986646,97%792,42
Valentine II 4383,454046558,46%1712,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,092546448,44%80,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101526,504146443,75%968,47
T1E6 2224,544106162,30%1342,11
VK 30.01 (P)6667,986295761,40%1340,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,391545147,06%452,21
KV-26676,005155056,00%1124,88
Somua SAu 404419,573964450,00%1282,29
S35 CA5721,755664456,82%2186,18
Ram II 5511,895074454,55%1493,56
KV-37941,026684353,49%1212,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,203474156,10%1381,46
M5A1 Stuart4285,593233256,25%933,04
VK 30.02 (D)7448,975423056,67%624,93
Type 1 Chi-He4295,823822867,86%993,24
T2 Light Tank 2247,043862744,44%1313,73
Wespe3314,852072638,46%1016,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7268,382592630,77%220,88
SU-76M4139,521442334,78%120,50
D23144,613041850,00%402,14
M3 Light 3147,062511735,29%487,89
Pz.Kpfw. II272,811541650,00%126,96
T-463108,192791662,50%401,36
Leichttraktor139,0757156,67%0,00
SU-85B4247,532011546,67%437,56
Renault UE 573348,934341560,00%1480,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3236,753541250,00%872,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3313,33508966,67%1329,24
T-50-2 6323,11351944,44%704,70
B14210,63378837,50%370,79
Renault NC-311165,00350862,50%1036,79
AT-12205,00171837,50%658,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2178,57305757,14%761,19
LT vz. 383177,67224650,00%550,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1217,204475100,00%1433,48
Chi-Ni2315,00551450,00%2138,48
Renault Otsu1264,25415450,00%1481,01
Renault FT AC2213,00365475,00%1041,01
LTP 3375,6716930,00%1688,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2196,33299333,33%879,59
Kolohousenka192,502072100,00%476,79
LT vz. 352125,503082100,00%634,46
Renault FT153,009820,00%42,86
D124,0013020,00%0,00
Strv fm/21184,003211100,00%486,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,007710,00%201,58
SU-182157,001961100,00%1019,57
Light Mk. VIC 2129,003271100,00%754,14
T7 Combat Car 2110,0010910,00%321,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2012-04-15
Left: 2024-10-13