FreemanNSM

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7220835304
Ø Tier8,019,339,606,53
Victories3927654,39%266,67%240,00%15651,32%
Defeats3202044,34%133,33%360,00%14447,37%
Draws9121,26%00,00%00,00%41,32%
Battles survived2573435,64%266,67%240,00%7725,33%
Tanks destroyed793431,1051,6761,203281,08
Destruction ratio1,715,002,001,44
Tanks spotted621260,8641,3391,804171,37
Damage dealt1.573,901.923,331.947,801.261,32
Capture points434820,6000,0000,002330,77
Defense points707540,9800,0000,002610,86
Experience670,10957,67718,40760,31
WN71432,781716,411203,211488,88
WN82094,311940,623065,292358,35
Total
Battles72208
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3927654,39%
Defeats3202044,34%
Draws9121,26%
Battles survived2573435,64%
Tanks destroyed793431,10
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted621260,86
Damage dealt1.573,90
Capture points434820,60
Defense points707540,98
Experience670,10
WN71432,78
WN82094,31
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.923,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience957,67
WN71716,41
WN81940,62
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,60
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.947,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience718,40
WN71203,21
WN83065,29
Past 30 days
Battles304
Ø Tier6,53
Victories15651,32%
Defeats14447,37%
Draws41,32%
Battles survived7725,33%
Tanks destroyed3281,08
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted4171,37
Damage dealt1.261,32
Capture points2330,77
Defense points2610,86
Experience760,31
WN71488,88
WN82358,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories46069,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17326,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws284,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32148,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5540,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5830,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,840,000,000,00
Capture points6751,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6921,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience848,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories46069,59%
Defeats17326,17%
Draws284,24%
Battles survived32148,56%
Tanks destroyed5540,84
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted5830,88
Damage dealt1.735,84
Capture points6751,02
Defense points6921,05
Experience848,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories21568,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9430,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14947,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,050,000,000,00
Capture points2000,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2920,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience810,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories21568,69%
Defeats9430,03%
Draws41,28%
Battles survived14947,60%
Tanks destroyed2510,80
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2560,82
Damage dealt1.216,05
Capture points2000,64
Defense points2920,93
Experience810,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories10968,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4528,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8050,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,930,000,000,00
Capture points1781,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience670,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories10968,99%
Defeats4528,48%
Draws42,53%
Battles survived8050,63%
Tanks destroyed1410,89
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1490,94
Damage dealt618,93
Capture points1781,13
Defense points760,48
Experience670,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience284,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt615,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience284,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1929000
Victories135770,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56829,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89046,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15400,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16880,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,460,000,000,00
Capture points21051,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points61323,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience838,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1929
Victories135770,35%
Defeats56829,45%
Draws40,21%
Battles survived89046,14%
Tanks destroyed15400,80
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted16880,88
Damage dealt1.130,46
Capture points21051,09
Defense points61323,18
Experience838,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5860000
Victories401068,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats182831,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived249242,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43850,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63971,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,470,000,000,00
Capture points55680,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points77981,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience814,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles5860
Victories401068,43%
Defeats182831,19%
Draws220,38%
Battles survived249242,53%
Tanks destroyed43850,75
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted63971,09
Damage dealt1.234,47
Capture points55680,95
Defense points77981,33
Experience814,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles354000
Victories23265,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12234,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16947,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2580,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,850,000,000,00
Capture points4101,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3100,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience510,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles354
Victories23265,54%
Defeats12234,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16947,74%
Tanks destroyed2210,62
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2580,73
Damage dealt1.487,85
Capture points4101,16
Defense points3100,88
Experience510,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M40/M4381456,81557399353,14%1984,84
M446875,77477299055,22%1731,65
G.W. Panther71146,29475275651,16%1610,39
Hummel6971,74424269252,53%1621,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181228,58495256450,70%1510,37
E 50 Ausf. M102466,47801173357,59%2635,98
Leopard 1102517,01845158256,51%2579,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81447,70840129058,29%2374,97
IS-6 81802,25908123556,68%2686,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102539,74868121158,30%2780,43
E 100102501,40782117155,76%2407,36
SU-14-281270,01501113351,19%1483,53
FV3046655,74356104451,15%1133,34
WZ-13281014,7976592458,87%2193,74
M53/M5591654,2652492049,24%1936,48
T110E5102464,7085883559,28%2407,10
AMX 50 B102693,1785482161,51%2664,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505641,5529881850,49%1444,56
G.W. E 100101726,7351979852,76%1613,83
E 7591422,2556177348,90%1375,41
STB-1102668,6488874954,87%2810,68
Tiger II81220,2955172752,82%1559,89
G.W. Tiger91584,0250467344,87%1726,12
T-62A102342,4082561357,59%2494,39
IS-7102253,4381857655,21%2078,29
Grille5564,4424357046,84%1300,39
Object 140102513,4889557061,05%2764,02
M415756,3934751552,62%1435,58
T-5491613,5975650960,71%2015,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 81722,5593050554,26%2456,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6989,3450849354,56%1654,03
Grille 15102453,4176246753,96%2099,32
AMX 13 9091319,9688545059,11%2550,02
T57 Heavy102728,0889244062,05%2566,99
FV20781338,7948842647,42%1712,35
Object 260 102445,1591042453,07%2116,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101723,3156542349,41%1656,80
FV380591755,7060641648,56%2126,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591701,3762441353,03%1934,93
Wespe3317,6318041250,24%1318,89
FCM 50 t 81712,9097140456,68%2589,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102918,1990740054,75%2428,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101429,2380038648,70%1736,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101917,7559434655,78%2083,71
FV215b 102910,2795734259,94%3154,88
Tiger I7727,8837433846,75%796,28
TVP T 50/51102561,1783233351,35%2625,37
M10391984,4074132055,63%2452,13
SU-130PM 81851,2491831957,05%2280,10
T92 HMC101548,0347931546,35%1350,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071126,1640030545,25%1354,87
T-1091875,8079130554,75%2062,32
AMX 50 12091905,9264030254,64%2213,45
FV4025 Contriver113492,40113429658,45%2730,84
VK 36.01 (H)6468,5431629447,28%675,96
E 5091534,6174129448,30%1612,75
SU-14-171105,9146329452,72%1830,28
Strv S1 81601,4178429153,61%1938,83
AMX 30 B102756,6592228959,86%3037,30
UDES 15/16102266,2682028848,26%1945,32
Leopard Prototyp A92244,5693328557,89%2667,78
T803113054,60102528351,94%2342,51
AMX 50 10081629,0178027955,91%2283,17
Ferdinand81743,7569727751,62%2119,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 81689,7895927452,55%2828,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5392,6029927252,57%1076,85
IS-381725,6783827058,52%2409,70
KV-8561031,5677026361,98%2271,25
Conqueror92226,2484526167,05%2556,44
Object 261101560,2161125449,61%1470,83
Jagdtiger92177,5378125354,15%2081,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519925,0275725252,38%1441,50
Object 907 102558,2683425060,40%2460,43
Centurion Action X102812,8192124857,66%2996,89
FV230 Canopener102957,85101723855,88%2641,81
212A91508,7861023551,49%1519,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81863,9665322855,26%2577,85
Type 6191997,8293921962,56%2429,63
STA-181269,9560921747,00%1960,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92288,1285220864,90%2469,68
T-54 ltwt.91414,1596420757,49%2758,42
M1271069,0454320653,40%1602,53
FV4005 Stage II102224,1672020548,78%1882,14
Char Murat 92114,9688420550,73%2236,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5259,1223020248,02%528,11
IS-4102396,1588920152,74%2254,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102392,0165820057,50%1890,27
AMX ELC bis5390,5752619952,76%1610,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91774,6772619856,06%2112,13
59-166343,0460219455,15%943,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71071,1951019052,63%1774,46
ISU-15281724,7862418758,82%1988,12
Indien-Panzer81960,36101818560,54%3728,09
ELC EVEN 90 8621,2575318052,22%1180,40
Panther II81075,7969717853,93%1671,30
T6981415,6963317755,37%2238,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102981,5585817561,71%2386,16
T-4481073,6464417354,91%1650,13
WZ-1317590,2262417246,51%1109,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 81597,9984917254,07%1806,82
T54E192442,61100717163,74%3024,74
Type 62 7834,3179616756,29%2192,39
113102589,4589316659,04%2665,99
Jagdpanther71320,9564216553,94%2122,46
Jagdpanzer IV6782,8336316353,37%1596,48
Gryphon 102901,8991916253,70%2527,68
Centurion Mk. 7/192711,57100116154,04%3507,00
VK 30.01 (H)5655,6840215546,45%1804,21
ST-62 Version 2 102488,8888515353,59%2076,84
Taschenratte113287,20113015352,94%2393,61
IS71129,8178515163,58%1909,33
T71 DA7476,5656415145,70%856,17
M26 Pershing81691,1893314964,43%2890,57
Panther7815,4965814847,30%1397,11
T3281446,1478414849,32%1959,57
M46 Patton92508,33106614862,16%3310,99
Vz. 55102615,4687914750,34%2251,40
Type T-345468,6047414749,66%1405,45
T28 Prototype81553,6867414657,53%1885,03
AMX 30 1er prototype92918,14103214671,23%3847,07
Type 64 6784,4579514455,56%2524,40
WZ-111 81696,9595014163,83%2462,34
SU-15271279,4658314047,86%1981,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71081,6666713851,45%1960,05
ARL 446860,2261913855,80%1817,66
CS-63102255,3584413652,21%2037,80
T-22 medium 102562,9694113658,09%2685,13
AMX 13 757385,3453113348,87%654,24
Škoda T 5093163,07120613070,00%3974,97
SU-86765,3538513050,00%1061,08
Super Conqueror102260,0085613053,08%1900,08
T23E3 71110,8170212960,47%2343,67
KV-15570,6138512848,44%1309,85
StuG III Ausf. G5692,7934212751,97%1904,16
M48A5 Patton102130,1880412447,58%1877,69
Manticore101555,3591012455,65%2067,76
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7519,0354512353,66%1105,54
M60 102816,3896512265,57%2803,59
E 65 Zwilling 82061,05107912256,56%2264,90
T2971400,3882212152,07%1972,27
T-437844,6872212153,72%1570,58
FV229 Contender92281,64107311962,18%2676,20
Char Futur 4 92281,8393711655,17%2288,00
Sturer Emil71156,5659111548,70%1783,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,6118911348,67%88,34
Type 4 Chi-To6825,8668311255,36%1952,10
ST-I92599,17105611160,36%3101,07
Black Prince71144,1565411053,64%1770,64
AT 1581776,2883010955,05%2435,84
SU-100M171323,3364110851,85%1978,81
T25/271180,6267910864,81%2075,09
ARL V396910,5666510863,89%2169,39
AMX 12 t6323,0652910755,14%829,26
TNH T Vz. 5192046,1587710450,00%1995,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6804,2262210359,22%1852,27
UDES 14 Alt 581269,0877410151,49%1707,94
T1 Heavy5648,3863810058,00%1611,00
T376953,8590610065,00%3566,45
UDES 1691814,139119856,12%1925,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571279,827179859,18%2178,66
SU-10061014,476769660,42%2198,76
Maus102956,0010599659,38%2558,56
Caernarvon81561,729499469,15%2212,31
BDR G1 B5588,595649356,99%1314,18
Tiger (P)71434,176549355,91%2413,71
Churchill VII6822,716319245,65%1550,92
S35 CA5663,025609168,13%1833,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5639,576898952,81%1859,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61087,268968856,82%2179,35
M5A1 Stuart4261,832578750,57%896,42
Lorraine 39L AM3346,791868751,72%1265,44
SU-122A5579,653328643,02%1548,17
Konštrukta T-34/10071474,449968570,59%3183,56
Black Rock 112564,899578551,76%1766,51
M7 Priest3606,263738448,81%1819,10
IS-271523,899118461,90%2628,52
VK 30.01 (P)6833,805878458,33%1741,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,272348447,62%411,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691870,308448348,19%1808,95
WZ-111G FT92258,639038353,01%2002,68
Type 71103131,8910298258,54%2903,40
TVP VTU Koncept81569,3610198172,84%2736,72
Type 586746,935188161,73%1871,56
T2071220,357058065,00%2409,89
Comet71523,9910057956,96%3153,65
Centurion Mk. I81816,259377755,84%3086,89
T216379,946407762,34%1137,39
AT 771446,076817664,47%2249,29
DBV-152 102801,328587556,00%2113,29
WZ-113G FT103066,399397558,67%2439,88
Ares 8591475,078877566,67%1532,32
KV-371398,005977450,00%2356,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9979,927457444,59%1399,04
T 55A 92293,4510907471,62%2771,26
BZ-6892122,079067250,00%1964,78
M-V-Y102547,199217255,56%2220,53
AT 86898,206727055,71%1952,21
Object 277102527,038497051,43%2147,08
M66746,755866960,87%1327,36
Chrysler K GF 81496,759186753,73%2152,54
CS-5991698,068476651,52%1669,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481534,578676550,77%1807,21
Dicker Max 6937,086696454,69%1814,25
SU-855540,614436253,23%1464,27
M18 Hellcat6890,646526162,30%1903,49
T-1506880,286406056,67%1840,15
M-VI-Y91626,158076050,00%1559,36
M41 Walker Bulldog81121,298125954,24%2590,04
FV227 Conceiver81724,669355949,15%2140,29
Versuchspanzer 5792182,7810275855,17%2128,82
Ares 90102064,028345752,63%1817,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4492,502705650,00%1382,99
T34 81469,528695664,29%1937,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871142,708205650,00%1575,78
TNH 105/100081475,458755660,71%2087,82
M4A1 Sherman5482,364745543,64%1257,06
TS-54 81354,118385540,00%1418,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,374065450,00%446,64
VK 28.016304,615425453,70%813,03
Ares 7581778,5210325459,26%2670,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5593,925005250,00%1561,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,571715129,41%188,72
Churchill I5669,426325052,00%1716,43
M3 Lee4384,734314948,98%1544,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5566,855834858,33%1930,44
Leo71099,928284860,42%2215,74
T675802,946694850,00%2462,41
Bishop5528,924454858,33%1339,18
Nashorn61160,027974866,67%2856,75
Char de transition 61182,107904850,00%1893,60
LHMTV8572,337204845,83%951,85
Cromwell61119,558314746,81%2674,14
Kampfpanzer 67102713,8710234761,70%2466,01
P.44 Pantera81294,878114654,35%1971,61
AT 25543,874974650,00%1418,08
T-284312,382834566,67%1051,40
Škoda T 2561166,009194463,64%3068,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,911314450,00%101,32
FV4004 Conway92175,079204465,91%2155,17
M374363,282954355,81%1276,16
Valentine II 4569,167714348,84%2385,06
M75532,625754254,76%2307,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 61349,649974257,14%2980,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61076,609104266,67%2484,23
P.43 bis6970,957374158,54%2227,75
P.43 ter71122,767934156,10%2013,95
Vz. 44-171209,958334060,00%1579,21
CS-52 LIS 81655,438574045,00%1856,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 103190,8710523953,85%2480,09
Birch Gun4336,183623964,10%1345,88
SU-54453,504393863,16%1299,24
WZ-111-1G FT81470,138883863,16%1985,52
Stinger 102716,579833762,16%1939,99
GSR 3301 Setter7348,285823644,44%561,21
T2881503,379043565,71%1919,92
BZ-16681991,5710683565,71%2782,85
Somua SAu 404352,773553560,00%1079,69
Challenger71337,348163562,86%1961,69
M-III-Y81169,638473565,71%1514,68
Strv 7461281,3010103369,70%3725,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6955,216363345,45%1895,34
B14269,755173271,88%857,88
45TP Habicha71206,918803256,25%1930,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91796,978953256,25%1742,94
FV224 Chopper71716,8410763262,50%2497,21
Pz.Kpfw. 5582126,6911063253,13%2152,90
Churchill Crocodile 61000,288523256,25%1765,18
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81337,197133141,94%1457,12
BZ-5871449,378733056,67%1996,28
AltProto AMX 30 81736,279733056,67%2190,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3187,892202759,26%674,36
AMX 404199,383292650,00%620,12
T-505187,384722657,69%588,95
53TP Markowskiego81722,169082548,00%2431,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,601412548,00%138,53
KV-137744,367512556,00%1371,48
Marder 38T4413,503692458,33%1191,27
T-345462,135822356,52%1458,65
Ikv 1035662,705272360,87%1892,32
Charioteer81667,579192369,57%2126,96
Tiger 131 61134,529162360,87%2121,31
ARMT 5684,096612263,64%1841,56
Nergal 81571,599852268,18%1683,09
Sexton II3132,902692171,43%605,44
Alecto4530,195122161,90%1776,58
SU-263276,702662045,00%748,23
Hotchkiss EBR7423,904472030,00%558,79
Sav m/434776,474831947,37%2521,32
M5 Stuart4203,743321952,63%488,24
Renault FT 75 BS2123,67981838,89%549,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4208,353841752,94%727,63
M-II-Y71267,599421752,94%1947,09
T1 HMC2304,632601643,75%1949,96
T-463266,753231668,75%1417,39
SU-85B4717,637121656,25%2492,83
Chaffee Camouflaged 5615,008871681,25%2116,99
LTTB81982,6712691553,33%5351,19
SU-76M4278,212941435,71%644,93
CS-4471309,778181353,85%2424,43
M8A14540,856651369,23%1949,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2166,581841250,00%610,62
KV-482180,0812771283,33%4072,37
EMIL 1951 81350,759331275,00%1731,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,181351145,45%344,67
O-I6893,456391145,45%1354,54
Achilles6764,826261163,64%1546,88
MT-256793,647331145,45%2954,85
Ashbringer 102557,918411136,36%1695,80
LTP 3219,822921136,36%1003,05
P26/404291,703041040,00%547,25
Renault UE 573263,803131060,00%868,59
T26E5 81289,807991050,00%1539,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 81702,309691030,00%2220,20
M2 Medium Tank3193,89448977,78%815,73
FV4202 81573,11990955,56%2659,44
M3 Stuart3135,00284757,14%442,47
Panhard AMD 178B6460,86659771,43%1535,25
FV225 Collector 92516,571022742,86%2122,54
Object 274a 81566,29850728,57%1985,94
TOG II* 61050,86687757,14%2056,56
T-262186,17196650,00%985,24
Loyd Gun Carriage277,67156633,33%252,10
T1 Cunningham1130,40227540,00%656,48
Renault FT AC2157,80282540,00%411,18
Chieftain/T95 8859,80766580,00%1057,37
Leox 92030,40726540,00%1548,59
Renault FT148,75192450,00%99,59
Marder II3251,75282450,00%764,77
Super Hellcat 71092,50837450,00%1920,42
D23109,00152333,33%148,20
Renault NC-311100,33147333,33%328,23
M2 Light2122,33209333,33%260,72
AT-12212,67216333,33%792,23
AMX 38382,67373366,67%245,19
Valentine AT4172,00181333,33%219,91
Pz.Kpfw. I230,00352366,67%261,00
T2 Light Tank 299,0016130,00%179,00
MS-11129,00148250,00%550,90
T2 Medium Tank2120,00241250,00%463,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,50260250,00%358,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4742,509172100,00%3773,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102078,0012742100,00%1682,88
AMX ELC 901 6626,5010532100,00%1785,59
Eclipse 91492,00873250,00%1459,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,001101100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35259,0022210,00%3,39
D1232,0027310,00%0,00
Leichttraktor136,00911100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2741,004481100,00%3608,72
Ikv 90 Typ B71215,0042510,00%1306,67
T3 HMC2113,001931100,00%498,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0022510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2025-02-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-16
Left: 2016-07-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2017-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-26
Left: 2015-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-24
Left: 2015-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-09