Gomicker

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37893040122
Ø Tier7,420,0010,9310,52
Victories2050454,11%00,00%1742,50%5545,08%
Defeats1692044,65%00,00%2255,00%6452,46%
Draws4691,24%00,00%12,50%32,46%
Battles survived1316634,75%00,00%1537,50%4536,89%
Tanks destroyed401591,0600,00461,151311,07
Destruction ratio1,620,001,841,70
Tanks spotted456471,2000,00401,001321,08
Damage dealt1.308,890,002.743,432.283,62
Capture points261800,6900,0030,08150,12
Defense points342600,9000,0080,20370,30
Experience704,030,00853,30822,93
WN71413,140,001155,941132,64
WN81935,820,001955,101795,21
Total
Battles37893
Ø Tier7,42
Victories2050454,11%
Defeats1692044,65%
Draws4691,24%
Battles survived1316634,75%
Tanks destroyed401591,06
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted456471,20
Damage dealt1.308,89
Capture points261800,69
Defense points342600,90
Experience704,03
WN71413,14
WN81935,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,93
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed461,15
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted401,00
Damage dealt2.743,43
Capture points30,08
Defense points80,20
Experience853,30
WN71155,94
WN81955,10
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier10,52
Victories5545,08%
Defeats6452,46%
Draws32,46%
Battles survived4536,89%
Tanks destroyed1311,07
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1321,08
Damage dealt2.283,62
Capture points150,12
Defense points370,30
Experience822,93
WN71132,64
WN81795,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles574000
Victories27147,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28449,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22338,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4900,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,110,000,000,00
Capture points4240,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5600,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience696,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles574
Victories27147,21%
Defeats28449,48%
Draws193,31%
Battles survived22338,85%
Tanks destroyed3740,65
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4900,85
Damage dealt1.462,11
Capture points4240,74
Defense points5600,98
Experience696,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories12058,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8239,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9445,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,830,000,000,00
Capture points2801,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience704,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories12058,25%
Defeats8239,81%
Draws41,94%
Battles survived9445,63%
Tanks destroyed1190,58
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1880,91
Damage dealt973,83
Capture points2801,36
Defense points2871,39
Experience704,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,000,000,000,00
Capture points7212,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt625,00
Capture points7212,00
Defense points00,00
Experience694,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5245,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5951,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,260,000,000,00
Capture points2292,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5245,61%
Defeats5951,75%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived3429,82%
Tanks destroyed750,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted860,75
Damage dealt903,26
Capture points2292,01
Defense points1311,15
Experience529,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories23951,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22348,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18840,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4470,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,920,000,000,00
Capture points9632,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points21374,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience684,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories23951,62%
Defeats22348,16%
Draws10,22%
Battles survived18840,60%
Tanks destroyed3180,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted4470,97
Damage dealt1.194,92
Capture points9632,08
Defense points21374,62
Experience684,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3709000
Victories190951,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats171346,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws872,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131135,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25560,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41551,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,710,000,000,00
Capture points38261,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points46001,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience626,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles3709
Victories190951,47%
Defeats171346,18%
Draws872,35%
Battles survived131135,35%
Tanks destroyed25560,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted41551,12
Damage dealt962,71
Capture points38261,03
Defense points46001,24
Experience626,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26200079
Victories138352,79%00,00%00,00%6177,22%
Defeats121146,22%00,00%00,00%1721,52%
Draws260,99%00,00%00,00%11,27%
Battles survived93935,84%00,00%00,00%4455,70%
Tanks destroyed18580,7100,0000,00710,90
Destruction ratio1,110,000,002,03
Tanks spotted21750,8300,0000,00320,41
Damage dealt1.564,690,000,001.965,62
Capture points20530,7800,0000,001051,33
Defense points16960,6500,0000,00320,41
Experience766,770,000,001.195,75
Total
Battles2620
Victories138352,79%
Defeats121146,22%
Draws260,99%
Battles survived93935,84%
Tanks destroyed18580,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted21750,83
Damage dealt1.564,69
Capture points20530,78
Defense points16960,65
Experience766,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles79
Victories6177,22%
Defeats1721,52%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived4455,70%
Tanks destroyed710,90
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted320,41
Damage dealt1.965,62
Capture points1051,33
Defense points320,41
Experience1.195,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81730,45863110355,67%2269,53
Ferdinand81600,93657110052,09%1972,72
E 5092284,25974109656,66%2626,66
T-100 LT101503,32837101054,75%2225,32
T34 81414,5577782353,83%1905,22
T25/271327,3980367355,72%2327,56
VK 28.016294,1035567151,42%746,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81842,0697262455,93%2621,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81199,8684457555,65%2892,59
StuG III Ausf. G5687,3436753056,79%2061,00
Marder II3449,8230152356,02%1822,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81836,0081649555,56%2205,52
IS71097,0764349252,64%1649,67
M10 Wolverine5700,2563648260,37%1988,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2246,2434847659,03%1341,33
T3091949,8080747552,63%1987,54
M10391525,8373046847,01%1504,66
Object 140101938,1879846451,08%1786,35
IS-7102133,2287845154,99%2068,91
Tiger (P)7963,8752244053,41%1371,98
T3281174,6361842852,57%1483,42
KV-26752,7741542647,18%1367,85
SU-14-281320,3666941858,61%1599,19
KV-856889,2357140056,25%1809,31
IS-381490,3983639953,13%1921,76
M18 Hellcat61025,1272739256,63%2227,03
E 25 71429,7494038758,66%2580,80
Leopard Prototyp A91635,9878338055,53%1702,18
T110E5101900,2178537251,88%1621,23
T-5491582,5580436152,35%1761,24
Spähpanzer Ru 25191124,2976035251,99%1921,71
UDES 14 Alt 582087,17106035061,71%3456,89
Grille 15102376,6171834951,29%1996,09
T-1091809,2287133158,01%2048,57
T-284487,2354731460,51%2062,43
AMX 13 909935,6372730549,18%1411,85
Marder 38T4501,2844530359,74%1636,09
VK 30.02 (D)7707,0558029653,04%1135,48
T-54 ltwt.91121,0775629451,36%1741,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,1728826652,63%418,31
Leopard 1102206,2882825856,59%2094,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5524,4854124658,94%1790,93
S35 CA5699,8242424550,20%1789,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91942,3575724254,13%1921,86
Cromwell B 6965,5583123961,51%2179,17
AMX 12 t6605,1366123851,68%1815,13
Strv 103B102609,7187822256,31%2225,90
T-4481192,8175520948,33%1769,21
S-517881,0138420349,75%1151,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91610,2081619953,27%1961,24
M446788,4055719957,79%1454,57
T297914,6546519653,06%1184,55
VK 30.01 (P)6671,6538518953,44%1291,77
T28 Prototype81616,9985318561,62%2174,47
CS-52 LIS 81657,9788618452,17%2254,40
212A91677,8973018042,78%1582,72
Panhard EBR 105101431,8475617949,16%1938,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102403,3073817251,74%1767,30
E 7591647,5587616460,98%1712,88
Tiger II81247,4773716347,85%1525,10
Manticore101810,1288115852,53%2571,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5469,3830015648,72%1300,19
AMX 13 757697,7065215545,16%1425,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101742,5790215560,00%2127,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6590,0337215450,00%1181,94
Hummel61109,5834014537,93%1924,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7629,9668614450,69%1107,30
AMX 50 12091636,8179414358,04%1642,91
M4A1 Sherman5409,0028914250,70%1099,03
VK 36.01 (H)6728,3843113959,71%1529,65
G.W. Panther7890,2046713746,72%1142,80
M7 Priest3500,0624113454,48%1691,70
AMX 50 10081399,6078813149,62%1742,39
UDES 0381758,2881913048,46%2319,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81152,7179113053,08%1545,81
Sturer Emil71123,4161612846,09%1654,17
M66931,1342112751,97%1665,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,8153012555,20%961,45
FV4005 Stage II101865,9570612453,23%1561,62
Nashorn61071,1469012257,38%2240,86
Object 261101506,3471211953,78%1351,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792667,70103711863,56%3165,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81252,8376511752,99%1527,38
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7573,6063711646,55%1271,47
Strv 103-092156,7882511553,91%2360,22
Panther II81149,7372511359,29%1647,33
Object 70591998,5092611160,36%2191,85
Type 62 71298,57105411060,00%4096,50
LT-432 81252,9790711055,45%2897,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81746,8992110949,54%2235,97
Lansen C 81842,47101210756,07%2548,70
Stridsyxa 82080,4196010649,06%2422,65
T2071905,13111510557,14%3745,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102413,3593510559,05%2723,98
Type T-345429,5744010546,67%1199,83
Char Futur 4 92106,4488210448,08%2106,02
TVP T 50/51102471,7484710250,00%2248,26
Ikv 90 Typ B71026,1966010151,49%1693,02
M53/M5591827,988209953,54%1804,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91273,888259846,94%2100,85
105 leFH18B2 5710,995599651,04%1529,72
WZ-132A91664,789319655,21%2675,86
Grille5648,452669548,42%1490,16
M24 Chaffee5394,415469548,42%1409,59
T6981234,708279355,91%1845,54
Tiger I7942,356959251,09%1220,80
E 50 Ausf. M102278,078909158,24%2145,31
T-4371132,088749065,56%2335,55
IS-M81443,538449053,33%1827,30
Valentine3294,212968951,69%1107,38
Maus102097,948838855,68%1821,55
Škoda T 56 81922,559748857,95%2021,62
Panhard EBR 9091172,909038764,37%2194,95
TOG II* 6923,306378650,00%1554,02
SU-263286,541688544,71%716,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68989,997098452,38%1853,64
Type 586860,897518257,32%2210,40
Panther7975,517358055,00%1790,94
CS-67 Szakal112449,398357746,75%1794,37
ARL 446769,975397638,16%1235,75
M40/M4381478,788257458,11%1687,17
VK 30.01 (H)5750,016897367,12%2191,50
Predatore 92374,689337350,68%2209,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007988,336677241,67%1542,62
T376531,825617240,28%1351,18
CS-63102506,628667149,30%2161,04
T54E191965,237857047,14%1964,38
M374170,971686955,07%501,61
T23E3 7926,977786969,57%1685,48
Emil II92306,319736857,35%2401,54
Covenanter5174,262386851,47%451,05
LTTB81015,969666768,66%2359,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191990,338726656,06%1978,13
Somua SAu 404392,152386546,15%1151,15
VK 30.02 (M)6810,747396561,54%1719,39
O-Ni71325,318636456,25%1985,77
Object 43092067,919366456,25%2165,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6853,246146341,27%1812,29
AMX 50 B102361,897036339,68%1895,15
FV20781127,516936346,03%1353,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,733946339,68%1122,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6781,635566258,06%1225,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,522596056,67%916,69
M4151181,133846048,33%2440,11
KV-371195,428226066,67%1808,48
Super Conqueror102113,828346055,00%2034,79
Projet Louis 91320,028496055,00%2022,45
Leo71199,987345949,15%2010,24
Type 4 Chi-To6741,326125945,76%1559,42
T-463124,191665949,15%378,75
AMX ELC bis5297,863065942,37%858,95
T71 DA71025,407965851,72%2701,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3281,625885872,41%810,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,821685738,60%182,62
FV3046593,964385642,86%978,32
M54 Renegade 81904,9610735666,07%2567,77
FV4004 Conway92075,359155560,00%2486,36
AMX M4 mle. 4571125,858365461,11%1994,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4226,702705364,15%808,98
MT-256689,117335349,06%2324,99
LPT-67 Šelma91476,378945261,54%2425,63
M1271186,177555255,77%1875,23
M3 Lee4170,711825145,10%455,35
M5A1 Stuart4218,733045158,82%734,73
Object 705A102096,738295156,86%1672,72
KV-15607,843535058,00%1350,70
AAT60 81749,809345058,00%2081,56
Object 277102560,108524946,94%2195,06
STB-1102292,908754854,17%2128,63
IS-271002,747304759,57%1485,38
Conqueror92273,799484761,70%2373,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8791,897454751,06%1427,44
UDES 1692334,839194744,68%2504,14
Churchill I5607,224154652,17%1418,06
M5 Stuart4486,704504645,65%1460,26
Vz. 68 Squall 81051,938624656,52%2056,85
Škoda T 256669,446454562,22%1428,46
M75483,295264562,22%2184,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91929,589354560,00%2062,58
Ares 7581973,2411014553,33%2901,57
Concept 1B 92147,699534546,67%1728,95
WZ-1328945,277464445,45%2021,02
45TP Habicha71099,937564358,14%1604,70
Type 6192037,729214353,49%2625,18
Ares 8592303,2810024360,47%2574,36
WZ-111 model 1-491491,816854238,10%1192,63
P.44 Pantera82184,8811224266,67%3443,62
Renault FT AC2263,982264257,14%1238,14
AMX 50 Foch92173,199934259,52%2134,17
T110E3102266,767734247,62%1727,31
11081390,957654151,22%1640,34
Coccodrillo 102662,598814146,34%2076,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,442434156,10%531,21
FSV Scheme A71328,248154143,90%2288,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91807,938704146,34%1764,15
CS-5992679,2310324060,00%3230,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7915,336354042,50%1200,42
Object 26392006,739454057,50%1982,80
T1 Cunningham148,772623948,72%90,01
T-34-85M 6928,188113871,05%1786,24
BDR G1 B5643,165633751,35%1400,04
Bishop5576,614673650,00%1279,87
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8999,007903658,33%1969,89
AE Phase I 91905,289423663,89%2087,14
Wespe3133,831593557,14%431,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92393,719373554,29%2447,45
Renault UE 573278,112543577,14%1150,01
A-447935,976983554,29%1688,02
Ikv 1035541,855123450,00%1506,72
T3 HMC2257,124073461,76%1274,27
T-15061052,247093444,12%2185,91
M3 Stuart3219,522883357,58%957,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481594,009703363,64%2151,33
Hotchkiss EBR71086,337853351,52%2736,75
Škoda T 245513,094833256,25%1450,80
T216731,286603250,00%2552,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81488,198493256,25%1823,15
25TP KSUST II5513,845413164,52%1392,68
STA-181291,359133167,74%2077,63
BZ-16681332,428743164,52%1765,44
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102480,1610813177,42%1898,58
CS-5381333,808933063,33%2163,69
Bisonte C45 81779,6710953056,67%2174,41
ELC EVEN 90 8987,878183050,00%2361,61
Leichttraktor178,381572958,62%278,09
Churchill VII6909,937232955,17%1911,82
M2 Medium Tank3219,072762955,17%840,95
40TP Habicha6816,326032853,57%1554,14
CS-4471298,259562867,86%2446,68
DBV-152 103292,759372846,43%2784,97
BZ-5871491,549362850,00%2371,78
121B 102027,368032850,00%1846,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3231,631972737,04%726,94
SDP 58 Kilana81707,448682762,96%1968,77
T110E4102073,418052759,26%1655,28
Valiant 5910,377842755,56%2101,65
T-34-171369,659122657,69%2640,94
FCM 36 Pak 40 3572,696662661,54%2237,59
Cruiser Mk. III3182,962132661,54%877,03
KV-137968,197672657,69%1792,72
T-29 3720,387692653,85%3370,46
SU-182120,481102544,00%599,99
O-I Experimental5591,286092548,00%1118,28
Charioteer81670,847942540,00%2336,56
Kunze Panzer 92044,249472544,00%2281,05
O-I61092,388372458,33%2054,46
Vz. 44-171697,7010212360,87%3043,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101542,227102352,17%1273,18
Object 907 101935,618342347,83%1436,58
Object 430U102244,308512356,52%2023,26
GSR 3301 Setter7963,969612365,22%3098,09
T1 HMC262,271132254,55%234,16
AMX 404243,953172259,09%1016,56
Black Prince71319,008342254,55%2128,50
Caernarvon81358,918362259,09%1611,16
Type 5 Heavy102026,327372236,36%1136,51
T404376,233912245,45%882,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,432162157,14%494,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,761272138,10%104,65
Centurion Mk. I81625,199252161,90%2317,41
T92 HMC101802,525332128,57%1338,35
Challenger71762,908832157,14%2893,87
Panhard AMD 178B6800,717822166,67%2994,98
LHMTV81069,6710112161,90%2432,84
Cobra 92068,308212050,00%1906,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7798,956931957,89%1397,14
FV215b (183) 101856,377271947,37%1242,02
Dicker Max 6868,637311963,16%1862,28
T-44-100 81608,748521947,37%2082,10
B.U.G.I.6880,177551861,11%1770,92
Strv S1 81474,177541855,56%1600,12
BZ-176 81511,728791844,44%1436,97
T-62A102047,887891747,06%1668,19
VK 100.01 (P)81352,479141764,71%1897,62
M-II-Y71813,478491729,41%2690,33
DZT-159 92087,949191758,82%1921,28
P.43 bis61150,448981681,25%2612,82
DS PZInż51341,319421668,75%4292,53
Cruiser Mk. II2180,061921650,00%748,20
EMIL 1951 81627,1310411668,75%1954,73
B14508,076251566,67%1948,40
Strv m/425633,275881546,67%1786,93
Object 252U Defender 81966,0010511560,00%2236,80
Löwe 81028,678341573,33%1105,79
IS-3A 81612,408471540,00%1620,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101878,938751464,29%1491,65
SU-10061534,869581457,14%3714,43
Centurion Action X102553,7910851478,57%2339,60
Object 703 Version II 81755,6410891471,43%2205,58
Light Mk. VIC 282,071541442,86%211,64
14TP4326,155471369,23%1456,25
Type 98 Ke-Ni3315,543321361,54%1561,86
T2881943,549591361,54%2649,19
FV380591290,006031330,77%1145,00
XM57 82247,158111330,77%2093,42
Lago4470,675461266,67%1586,57
TNH 105/100081131,257191233,33%1301,40
T-262182,672041241,67%854,32
Staghound Mk. III61181,589351258,33%2813,10
E 75 TS 81603,258531250,00%1772,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81252,759741283,33%1617,99
Kranvagn101729,737751154,55%1335,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,362161163,64%345,50
M47 Iron Arnie 81084,456321127,27%1064,98
AMBT 82120,559441154,55%2514,31
Tetrarch 2211,093591163,64%1155,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5622,306301050,00%1816,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1294,67253944,44%2005,00
Strv 746944,22785955,56%2215,17
P.43 ter7911,44640944,44%1278,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 278,89150966,67%381,12
Panzerjäger I2176,89134922,22%510,21
T-116 3612,44733966,67%3704,92
ST vz. 394342,50447850,00%1207,76
Renault NC-311225,25235837,50%1287,51
Hotchkiss H352168,13144837,50%535,10
Vz. 55102425,25802850,00%1727,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81435,38802862,50%1722,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 71485,63972850,00%2310,93
122 TM 81670,631000875,00%1929,27
Cruiser Mk. I1126,29156742,86%436,89
Archer5663,86647771,43%1933,61
T57 Heavy101776,00776757,14%1200,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101933,00834757,14%1443,94
KR-1112006,00656714,29%1135,84
SU-130PM 81608,83759650,00%1745,31
Ashigaru 102308,331050683,33%1663,72
MS-1114,4059520,00%0,00
O-Ho82129,601042560,00%2618,47
E 100102138,20916560,00%1764,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7712,00735560,00%1480,97
T1E6 2130,40144540,00%371,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81377,20949580,00%1977,95
StuG IV 5662,80541540,00%1715,04
Type 95 Ha-Go2221,50253450,00%997,39
Emil I82527,501229475,00%4134,04
AMX 383205,75356450,00%569,72
FV227 Conceiver8991,50578425,00%757,09
Object 452K 102333,75686425,00%1289,16
M4A1 FL 10 61611,0012744100,00%3477,60
Churchill Crocodile 61197,501115475,00%1853,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 104187,671185366,67%3446,01
BZT-70 101142,67697333,33%450,52
Durchbruchswagen 24606,677193100,00%2005,84
ISU-152K 8657,33533333,33%383,43
T7 Combat Car 218,0083333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,67342366,67%238,85
Renault FT1155,0014620,00%848,83
50TP prototyp 8823,0056520,00%579,16
SU-76M4132,00161250,00%186,57
Type 71103032,5014522100,00%2805,43
FV217 Badger101465,5037520,00%647,16
Object 780 102052,0011752100,00%1284,62
T-127 389,00123250,00%142,91
Super Hellcat 71254,50608250,00%1501,88
Chi-Ni241,0010610,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71732,0014481100,00%3192,29
E 65 Zwilling 81055,0032610,00%578,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102670,0013381100,00%1826,57
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9863,007291100,00%628,08
SDP wz 66 Grom 81570,0012451100,00%1900,45
GSOR 1008 8866,0010791100,00%903,04
LTP 3237,003071100,00%1081,08
T28 Concept 7295,007261100,00%359,48
TS-5 83635,0017031100,00%5276,62
BT-7 artillery 30,0010210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2026-06-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-26
Left: 2021-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-24
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-19
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2020-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-14
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-06
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-31
Left: 2015-12-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-26
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2014-11-14