GreenVortex

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42439000
Ø Tier7,870,000,000,00
Victories2140850,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2057048,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4611,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1407633,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed459431,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted398870,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,110,000,000,00
Capture points362680,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points356800,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience672,940,000,000,00
WN71309,280,000,000,00
WN81787,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles42439
Ø Tier7,87
Victories2140850,44%
Defeats2057048,47%
Draws4611,09%
Battles survived1407633,17%
Tanks destroyed459431,08
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted398870,94
Damage dealt1.394,11
Capture points362680,85
Defense points356800,84
Experience672,94
WN71309,28
WN81787,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.094,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience301,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3357,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,040,000,000,00
Capture points1041,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience490,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2442,11%
Defeats3357,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed450,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted540,95
Damage dealt811,04
Capture points1041,82
Defense points450,79
Experience490,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles680000
Victories23935,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43263,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15723,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7101,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,860,000,000,00
Capture points8621,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6110,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles680
Victories23935,15%
Defeats43263,53%
Draws91,32%
Battles survived15723,09%
Tanks destroyed4110,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted7101,04
Damage dealt728,86
Capture points8621,27
Defense points6110,90
Experience404,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2272000
Victories126155,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93140,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws803,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89739,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17680,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22480,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,460,000,000,00
Capture points63902,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points57552,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience673,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2272
Victories126155,50%
Defeats93140,98%
Draws803,52%
Battles survived89739,48%
Tanks destroyed17680,78
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted22480,99
Damage dealt1.146,46
Capture points63902,81
Defense points57552,53
Experience673,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2325000
Victories96941,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131256,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68129,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18600,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28461,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,850,000,000,00
Capture points25911,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points38061,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience455,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2325
Victories96941,68%
Defeats131256,43%
Draws441,89%
Battles survived68129,29%
Tanks destroyed18600,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted28461,22
Damage dealt992,85
Capture points25911,11
Defense points38061,64
Experience455,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories2529,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5970,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1821,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,230,000,000,00
Capture points360,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1842,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience246,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories2529,76%
Defeats5970,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1821,43%
Tanks destroyed450,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted690,82
Damage dealt1.677,23
Capture points360,43
Defense points1842,19
Experience246,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82003,78830361954,63%2587,11
G.W. E 100101512,27534268447,47%1405,09
T28 Prototype81702,99774224451,29%2295,47
KV-261042,65738183357,12%2206,07
T110E5102339,26823163850,79%2242,24
A-436848,74770148159,01%2170,35
M18 Hellcat6875,47551131053,13%1732,18
KV-856901,95628129150,58%1785,03
T57 Heavy102451,25804109151,15%2162,20
Jagdpanzer E 100102312,28669105249,33%1800,97
WZ-1328741,2065992846,44%1238,53
WZ-111 model 1-491923,1683989949,72%2130,35
Strv 103B102246,5863889042,58%1641,21
T110E4102477,1671788648,76%2068,84
T2971529,3693282456,07%2511,91
11081412,2778381549,82%1909,76
T675459,9835777149,42%1055,94
113101909,6873159744,72%1688,09
UDES 0381624,3674353750,28%1993,62
Cromwell6558,8149253351,78%1157,35
T-62A101783,5768051243,36%1637,63
KV-15725,7865447855,86%1926,27
Type 64 6507,9657747047,23%1252,62
T-5491273,0277546451,94%1330,70
Comet7591,6840845846,07%821,34
IS-271122,9472845451,54%1632,31
STB-1101729,9463642946,85%1491,08
G.W. Panther7922,3652141648,08%1158,65
Leopard 1101820,1262340441,34%1426,26
Strv 103-092065,4871937238,44%1885,00
Leopard Prototyp A91548,7477334647,11%1536,90
AMX 13 909667,9567032749,85%907,29
G.W. Tiger91340,3959731952,98%1439,63
M10391757,2174028941,18%1627,29
M48A5 Patton101728,9669225644,14%1450,64
Type 6191743,3178124755,06%2036,97
VK 30.01 (D)6589,8847324546,53%1116,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81215,8555324448,77%1648,09
M4A1 Sherman5482,3445523146,75%1325,37
T3091679,9365022740,97%1444,79
STA-181248,7473121954,79%2013,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191407,3971120047,50%1382,54
Jagdtiger92059,2378920050,50%1921,81
T-34-17959,8675719855,56%1732,91
AMX 50 10081487,8680119553,33%1882,90
Crusader6227,3921019349,74%518,79
Jagdpanther II81509,8374018154,70%1710,11
M46 Patton91117,1168718045,56%956,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91394,3568817049,41%1364,41
Indien-Panzer81106,9972217050,00%1586,30
ST-I91493,0962516456,10%1442,04
KV-371288,2384316256,17%1876,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6899,3260715745,86%1636,21
T54E191447,0472415654,49%1453,36
WZ-1317567,3265315451,30%1102,65
KV-481336,0478115454,55%1760,75
T-34-28972,9972515251,32%1363,84
AMX 50 12091617,4369315052,67%1566,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92188,3276414951,01%2143,47
M26 Pershing8992,1365514841,89%1203,20
T3281600,9591114658,90%2324,26
Hummel6551,9346013455,97%797,67
Centurion Mk. I81121,4375313351,88%1526,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6878,6655713048,46%1407,20
Emil II91381,2068312944,96%1112,21
VK 30.02 (D)7757,0266912947,29%1223,58
Object 140101889,0977712849,22%1783,02
AMX 13 757381,3858312753,54%675,87
T71 DA7190,0954212557,60%279,21
WZ-12091504,3277512447,58%1616,73
Jagdpanther71184,5167912253,28%1693,49
M8A14206,1917112249,18%373,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,9826212036,67%550,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7980,4872811752,99%1660,66
Emil I81655,3091311655,17%2307,75
IS-381631,5686111657,76%2353,06
T6981047,6674211457,02%1358,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,9016111347,79%72,25
T 55A 91413,1568511345,13%1277,45
T-437928,2772010855,56%1623,76
IS-4101339,7763510648,11%951,14
IS7714,8550810548,57%822,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7991,3566110551,43%1440,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507835,7451710447,12%1023,05
Jagdpanzer IV6918,495729757,73%2031,24
Covenanter5141,061628944,94%248,65
53TP Markowskiego8819,985558538,82%683,09
Grille5461,282708544,71%855,30
Type 578953,026398346,99%863,21
T1 Cunningham1100,232268240,24%382,79
Cruiser Mk. III3132,501388248,78%470,78
Sturer Emil71105,806348247,56%1661,10
Nashorn6785,994337441,89%1319,69
IS-M81013,216657357,53%1154,25
AMX 12 t6237,654937251,39%476,65
Sexton II3221,412897147,89%898,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505368,572946841,18%639,49
P.44 Pantera8995,176156651,52%1163,88
Sturmpanzer II4355,982086650,00%1186,63
P.43 ter7855,027186355,56%1461,47
Type 6891088,496946346,03%791,11
T25/27667,954246347,62%884,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5526,564546350,79%1264,56
121101662,487496157,38%1496,94
T-448703,266465750,88%823,91
59-166321,404785743,86%742,21
T-345422,944525042,00%1098,89
P.43 bis6563,425305050,00%945,04
T28 Concept 71041,496134940,82%1342,98
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,733304555,56%1083,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5307,453463855,26%753,72
T-1506771,116593865,79%1466,81
A-205131,194573770,27%435,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,084243751,35%1103,10
Type 4 Chi-To6599,035213638,89%995,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101718,867153647,22%1408,31
Type 4 Ju-To7597,335453647,22%580,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,971203537,14%124,82
Type 71101347,176743537,14%756,09
Panhard AMD 178B699,882913441,18%31,27
AMX 30 1er prototype9880,916103342,42%655,84
P26/404377,693042941,38%983,30
Type 1 Chi-He4248,523552955,17%697,98
T-50-2 6181,593712751,85%328,07
Fiat 3000165,581242638,46%61,84
40TP Habicha6577,153662619,23%815,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101847,125882657,69%1614,21
StuG IV 5336,003352642,31%675,28
Lorraine 39L AM3128,602302556,00%349,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6681,085272552,00%1123,51
AMX 50 B101816,386812445,83%1466,32
T56 GMC3135,391352347,83%285,16
T-284106,952292245,45%102,75
T-34-856557,734202231,82%945,98
P.435414,604512055,00%1088,09
ST vz. 394252,424271963,16%841,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6260,502631838,89%206,98
25TP KSUST II5346,884601770,59%884,70
Prototipo Standard B9852,004931735,29%485,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3199,001491747,06%574,24
Marder 38T4495,255581643,75%1566,63
Object 277101301,535451533,33%702,82
M2 Medium Tank368,861181450,00%87,48
AMX M4 mle. 457797,365311442,86%923,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6864,937771464,29%1511,83
LT vz. 383116,772481330,77%215,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2226,625171361,54%1034,03
Leichttraktor181,461211330,77%137,32
T3 HMC2113,38881330,77%239,02
14TP4167,583471250,00%462,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,421171241,67%23,79
SMV CC-567579,554951154,55%664,52
Renault FT AC2130,642041145,45%304,74
T2 Medium Tank237,901011050,00%83,74
T207427,78583966,67%607,73
MS-1119,6772933,33%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518536,11477955,56%511,95
Strv fm/211232,63277837,50%1189,35
Škoda T 245277,63271812,50%504,41
T1 HMC271,50134875,00%396,88
Kolohousenka1113,71350771,43%602,90
Renault FT 75 BS2158,14230742,86%950,26
StuG III Ausf. B4147,14250742,86%122,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5342,43391728,57%682,39
L-60 221,43130728,57%0,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,0093560,00%164,93
M15/423132,6010550,00%130,89
7TP2110,40136540,00%149,45
10TP3136,00258560,00%507,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,2099540,00%380,73
Chi-Ni2254,25401450,00%1541,41
M14/412169,502644100,00%690,43
AT-1282,25116450,00%140,93
SU-76M4132,75334475,00%361,55
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,00311475,00%1262,52
LT vz. 352116,67296366,67%549,92
Renault Otsu179,33174333,33%102,28
StuG III Ausf. G5503,33456366,67%1203,36
4TP170,67112333,33%77,07
M5A1 Stuart488,00243366,67%267,96
Renault UE 5730,00111333,33%0,00
LTP 370,333793100,00%318,22
Renault FT176,5014820,00%184,70
BT-7476,00169250,00%103,72
BT-2243,004620,00%0,00
T-26226,0063250,00%82,06
Type T-345163,007252100,00%403,79
ARL V396228,506120,00%108,17
Waffenträger auf E 100101375,50586250,00%692,27
T-45 2299,00702250,00%1836,90
Dicker Max 6566,00378250,00%742,03
Cruiser Mk. I150,006610,00%0,00
CS-63100,0038110,00%0,00
Marder II3136,001831100,00%420,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,00610,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0013710,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 370,0018510,00%5,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0010110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 28,002810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,005461100,00%405,47
Super Hellcat 7263,0020410,00%72,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-27
Left: 2024-12-24