HESH__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339660076
Ø Tier8,460,000,0010,24
Victories2058060,59%00,00%00,00%4863,16%
Defeats1305038,42%00,00%00,00%2634,21%
Draws3360,99%00,00%00,00%22,63%
Battles survived1132733,35%00,00%00,00%3343,42%
Tanks destroyed479301,4100,0000,001121,47
Destruction ratio2,120,000,002,60
Tanks spotted608031,7900,0000,001732,28
Damage dealt2.538,570,000,004.574,50
Capture points83920,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points258910,7600,0000,00841,11
Experience924,620,000,001.290,04
WN72020,830,000,002351,24
WN83532,190,000,005294,83
Total
Battles33966
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2058060,59%
Defeats1305038,42%
Draws3360,99%
Battles survived1132733,35%
Tanks destroyed479301,41
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted608031,79
Damage dealt2.538,57
Capture points83920,25
Defense points258910,76
Experience924,62
WN72020,83
WN83532,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles76
Ø Tier10,24
Victories4863,16%
Defeats2634,21%
Draws22,63%
Battles survived3343,42%
Tanks destroyed1121,47
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted1732,28
Damage dealt4.574,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points841,11
Experience1.290,04
WN72351,24
WN85294,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles628000
Victories45071,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16325,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32151,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5730,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5840,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.113,800,000,000,00
Capture points5550,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2920,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.061,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles628
Victories45071,66%
Defeats16325,96%
Draws152,39%
Battles survived32151,11%
Tanks destroyed5730,91
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted5840,93
Damage dealt2.113,80
Capture points5550,88
Defense points2920,46
Experience1.061,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.849,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.849,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points292,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience546,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.264,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points292,64
Experience546,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1532000
Victories102666,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47931,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71246,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13390,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16401,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.591,000,000,000,00
Capture points11730,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14840,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience905,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1532
Victories102666,97%
Defeats47931,27%
Draws271,76%
Battles survived71246,48%
Tanks destroyed13390,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted16401,07
Damage dealt1.591,00
Capture points11730,77
Defense points14840,97
Experience905,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1207000
Victories68556,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51042,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44136,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9800,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10080,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,540,000,000,00
Capture points3990,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6080,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience874,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1207
Victories68556,75%
Defeats51042,25%
Draws120,99%
Battles survived44136,54%
Tanks destroyed9800,81
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted10080,84
Damage dealt2.015,54
Capture points3990,33
Defense points6080,50
Experience874,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82700,32129682863,65%4432,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82572,97122969861,89%4286,89
LT-432 81702,30108861661,85%4551,67
Panhard EBR 105102372,6099759163,45%3711,35
Spähpanzer Ru 25191779,2061648254,98%3509,32
TVP T 50/51103382,9298747360,25%3668,96
Leopard 1103519,8695046657,08%3762,68
Dicker Max 61150,6953141656,25%2662,49
Manticore102363,00108236363,36%3655,11
KV-261088,2360835560,85%2413,56
Object 260 104119,66119935363,46%4303,19
STB-1103520,90108634459,30%3890,10
AMX 30 1er prototype93446,46130434268,13%4956,60
FV4005 Stage II102920,1178733161,63%2980,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102204,2484032556,62%3015,58
Vz. 55104435,87124531966,14%4343,56
AMX 13 105102391,3984831656,33%3406,24
AMX ELC bis5773,7253731258,01%3568,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82277,3890030862,01%3175,29
E 5092446,3872330560,98%2893,32
Strv 103-092797,5467830059,00%3412,16
CS-63103831,90113029665,54%4495,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 81559,2863829652,70%2368,07
Type 64 61048,8466329458,84%3834,21
M10392168,8780929356,31%2507,20
WZ-13281259,4358728453,87%2756,19
AMX 50 B103962,74108326462,50%4114,05
AMX 13 9091665,8971024652,44%3313,62
212A91989,1774023757,81%2158,06
T2971371,0559523358,80%1961,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103438,51107123164,94%3769,30
S-5171140,7649722651,33%1463,82
WZ-12092042,2569322658,85%2533,89
Panther II81671,8266022361,88%2999,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104232,87123821768,66%4296,31
SU-14-281705,0166021060,00%1931,50
Object 43092685,6790121063,33%3496,23
Centurion Action X103579,7191920656,80%3859,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6772,6736220556,10%1228,59
Object 25792386,2289520460,29%2842,25
Object 277103394,3299520356,16%3433,57
Spähpanzer SP I C71178,4557219859,60%2671,61
T-4481945,2697419360,62%3655,56
T110E5103640,84103819358,03%3747,75
Super Conqueror103879,58110419258,33%4081,88
T3281530,0662318764,17%2106,26
Kranvagn103948,58112918661,29%4109,30
IS-381851,7874718457,07%2611,22
IS-7103562,98110518463,59%3822,84
AMX 13 7571045,9059518356,28%2671,86
Object 430U103483,57103518355,19%3513,65
UDES 15/16103944,34113618266,48%4346,64
Object 140103140,05103518260,99%3410,73
T 55A 92632,0297717764,41%3559,61
DZT-159 93438,14125517659,66%4526,92
Škoda T 5092931,38109217560,00%4279,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81959,4969017555,43%2545,37
UDES 0382111,4963917256,98%3067,03
Leopard Prototyp A93047,0994717258,72%3758,98
121103259,5481517152,63%3415,56
M48A5 Patton103811,72116116968,64%4403,96
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103938,83112216866,07%4857,49
Strv 103B103267,8479616564,85%3036,87
Centurion Mk. I81608,9666116554,55%2561,90
Object 907 103812,00115816161,49%4166,02
K-91103783,06113015761,78%4717,48
Object 780 104071,75112415761,15%3750,47
SU-130PM 82634,12113215764,97%3761,79
WZ-13171356,4066915655,13%3556,78
FV4004 Conway92712,7768615554,84%2984,09
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93622,43130215568,39%4285,85
Object 703 Version II 82964,02141415467,53%4249,01
HWK 30 81762,53110315259,87%4198,60
WZ-132-1102508,24101615064,00%3695,47
Cruiser Mk. III3312,5732915056,00%1956,45
AMX M4 mle. 54104475,25121715065,33%4716,99
Škoda T 56 83195,76149214873,65%4433,03
Lion 103813,82109414665,75%3997,25
VK 28.016620,9944814556,55%2010,57
Mars 82775,38131814465,97%4270,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071385,1366514362,94%2889,29
Jagdpanzer E 100103563,8493514365,03%3083,28
WZ-111 model 5A103638,97104214259,86%3519,93
DBV-152 104317,84108814266,20%3974,78
T-15061085,4153814258,45%2308,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 82712,85127514264,08%4643,32
M54 Renegade 82895,28130314158,16%3954,47
113103818,90116313969,78%4215,29
Fauteur115132,28136113859,42%5012,04
T110E4103988,85108313762,04%3947,76
60TP Lewandowskiego104042,10113713366,92%3962,49
Concept No. 5104153,10108713054,62%4415,36
FV230 Canopener104095,50120413066,15%3889,53
Grille 15103609,3898912869,53%3755,73
Panther71262,5459412759,84%2318,65
BZ-75103884,86108512659,52%3945,72
Škoda T 245671,8644612459,68%2547,97
E 100103902,73118012466,13%4350,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5689,0347312463,71%2661,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65103701,80106112359,35%4115,36
CS-67 Szakal114170,24115812359,35%4009,49
E 50 Ausf. M103306,7686812352,03%3434,50
M66887,9546312155,37%1557,06
T-100 LT102623,63108012068,33%4359,13
E 75 TS 82647,73129912070,83%4196,19
WZ-111 model 1-492718,7791111960,50%3361,20
Ikv 90 Typ B71322,9156711752,14%2306,87
M18 Hellcat6887,8845911360,18%1891,36
Object 268 Version 4104282,98119111373,45%4179,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 104684,47128811258,04%4487,37
M40/M4381555,2880411154,05%1712,77
T-54 ltwt.91820,2796111152,25%3478,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681134,8673611143,24%2313,42
T57 Heavy103994,82114910966,06%4101,17
Centurion Mk. 7/192663,23103810858,33%3547,93
Type 5 Heavy104678,20131610767,29%4538,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3365,3544610760,75%2407,26
LTG71345,9083510758,88%4353,79
T675761,6843610552,38%2101,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81282,1878010555,24%2766,00
XM69 Hacker114809,10127310556,19%4365,05
Maus104235,43130910469,23%4649,61
Object 279 early 104227,34124610466,35%3739,07
Škoda T 27 82600,50126310365,05%4914,28
Conqueror92689,79103810160,40%3225,45
Crusader6568,4239110052,00%2202,79
Ikv 65 Alt II61006,444489852,04%2188,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5486,864149858,16%1796,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 61131,815309654,17%2325,39
IS-4103952,9412349464,89%4345,70
ST-II104032,3411559463,83%4234,00
Challenger72019,377759366,67%4163,94
T3093073,1110929260,87%3534,17
STA-181808,179899258,70%3054,20
Type 71104209,0912489258,70%4282,66
Executor115200,8414699178,02%5305,33
Object 432U114720,1313149165,93%4952,93
121B 104241,3511879163,74%5082,40
Kunze Panzer 93413,2713109077,78%4595,57
Char Futur 4 93430,7212799065,56%4377,93
M60 104290,0711848962,92%4958,62
Ares 90103767,6711418956,18%4110,52
Leopard 120 Verbessert114104,0711058955,06%4244,64
59-166667,174928859,09%2396,63
T-34-8561342,6010048771,26%3532,00
Sentinelle 93499,0713328765,52%4229,45
Comet71344,076498663,95%2901,35
MT-256850,347128647,67%3467,61
Type T-345649,214858562,35%2249,74
Tiger I72111,0012618473,81%4176,76
T-1092176,279198457,14%2591,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage102295,767978458,33%1951,43
T-5492388,539158360,24%3006,05
Emil I82308,158878268,29%3599,31
TS-54 83082,3815558271,95%4761,85
IS71387,157188162,96%2319,70
AMX 12 t6861,635238154,32%2772,94
Charioteer82310,009898159,26%3767,77
Cromwell61073,885738055,00%2830,46
Achilles61237,365418058,75%3190,27
Škoda T 2561116,035667955,70%2886,53
FV217 Badger104026,6112827974,68%4516,80
SU-855555,263177746,75%1334,09
AE Phase I 93601,3312777656,58%4954,32
Object 261101819,086037541,33%1397,39
M-V-Y103417,3211087562,67%3263,75
Emil II92725,1810177458,11%3100,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505528,882787450,00%1221,05
KV-15614,914727462,16%1569,82
Concept 1B 93484,9313547368,49%3633,67
TVP VTU Koncept81322,035327250,00%1936,09
Rinoceronte103734,9710887266,67%3436,77
Type 6192796,8210987156,34%3778,96
T110E3103955,9910627161,97%3894,59
VK 30.02 (M)61120,766477170,42%3103,46
Prototipo Standard B93052,5411207060,00%4368,95
KV-8561232,565947065,71%2922,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,693007042,86%724,63
Indien-Panzer82133,918217058,57%3702,41
Object 268 Version V 103983,4010277062,86%4299,04
XM551 Sheridan102607,719006855,88%3330,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92689,0611126662,12%3607,64
GSOR the TANK 92748,8911146567,69%3825,92
AMX 50 12093210,9210996457,81%4040,85
IS-271602,899666353,97%2953,74
Caernarvon82308,7611716366,67%3727,00
T1 Heavy5706,264546160,66%1735,86
P.44 Pantera82172,9511365959,32%4176,37
Vz. 71 Tesák102295,9510225955,93%3185,01
SU-85B4473,154315947,46%1316,74
T-34-85M 61750,7512375964,41%4210,44
T-4371776,0411225766,67%4376,23
Ho-Ri 3103553,058685658,93%2936,68
Gryphon 104918,6314425675,00%5025,79
TNH T Vz. 5193545,9812285556,36%4258,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4426,764115464,81%1910,56
T95E6 103802,8911025462,96%3832,72
Covenanter5355,432885349,06%1174,92
AMX 50 10081971,839345250,00%2557,64
UDES 1693191,6311955259,62%4509,95
Birch Gun4344,372295154,90%1376,79
P.43 ter71662,7611005074,00%3863,86
Type 5861051,877034757,45%2555,79
ELC EVEN 90 81458,0910904765,96%3688,02
XM57 82806,2212244660,87%3223,23
T-284411,403574551,11%1426,16
KV-1S6928,985254456,82%2398,26
M8A14393,562764353,49%1030,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104267,3812764273,81%4505,32
45TP Habicha71887,2710934163,41%3740,07
11081531,206934151,22%1884,79
T-127 3487,464344148,78%2465,12
T1 Cunningham1302,314643956,41%2837,37
Ikv 1035597,955243948,72%1553,73
E 7593791,6213533971,79%5120,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92875,8211003855,26%3350,53
53TP Markowskiego82032,499503748,65%2669,75
ST-62 Version 2 103868,5312203669,44%4249,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82664,6311263565,71%3780,54
leKpz Borkenkäfer112962,0310493548,57%3691,66
Chimera 82343,6612863580,00%3110,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292451,1210743455,88%2508,53
VK 72.01 (K) 103934,1211113360,61%3263,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2324,844763268,75%2089,20
Churchill VII61094,638243256,25%2511,98
M46 Patton92395,349743253,13%2654,46
M4A1 Sherman5847,004923158,06%2913,30
M1271184,846443148,39%1477,57
BZ-79115326,5214743180,65%4412,86
Black Rock 114664,7412433158,06%3962,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93289,8311653060,00%4223,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 82587,4013403076,67%4605,85
Matilda4587,214082968,97%2051,85
IS-2-II82852,3412592958,62%5032,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114881,7913472958,62%4369,92
GSR 3301 Setter71209,619272853,57%3793,43
AMX 13 57 72009,1114222759,26%5962,81
AMX 50 Foch B103098,568482540,00%2366,46
T4992730,2814332584,00%5793,10
Jagdtiger92776,929712462,50%2778,74
Cobra 93007,4611222466,67%3501,46
T1 HMC2227,261872343,48%1403,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3359,483292352,17%1571,88
M415513,132872347,83%725,29
AMX M4 mle. 5193667,7014142373,91%4570,97
LTTB81001,785562360,87%1970,09
114 SP2 104691,6111062356,52%4466,06
Vz. 68 Squall 81313,958262254,55%2571,23
LHMTV81209,779312263,64%2947,87
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3333,003852166,67%1074,99
T-463252,302552055,00%1275,15
Sav m/434379,104232040,00%1040,70
SU-76M4423,264831973,68%1510,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474485,423251968,42%2213,81
AMX 67 Imbattable115330,0011681942,11%4625,47
Taschenratte114993,0013561957,89%4251,44
M4461093,728211872,22%2342,69
M47 Iron Arnie 82004,3911071872,22%3345,11
IS-3A Peregrine 82672,7213821877,78%3169,99
KR-1115565,7214921872,22%5071,98
T803115420,3914771866,67%5073,91
M2 Medium Tank3239,942561770,59%1085,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571890,8212111770,59%4013,84
VK 100.01 (P)81793,2411021776,47%2442,25
FV4025 Contriver113727,829751747,06%2607,55
Caernarvon Action X 82142,7112351758,82%3775,64
TT-130M 93213,7612821764,71%4402,47
T-505257,313611662,50%957,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2238,203331580,00%1369,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103369,5311631580,00%2692,43
Ho-Ri 192747,939771566,67%2624,43
M-III-Y82863,3313691546,67%4723,78
T2071635,2910201471,43%2911,31
M2 Light2364,714731485,71%2240,78
Churchill I5420,433501450,00%795,04
STK-2115639,3615131471,43%5425,63
MTLS-1G14 3720,939701485,71%3926,80
FV226 Contradictious 82941,8614511471,43%3998,66
Renault FT 75 BS2186,541241338,46%965,15
SU-15271674,389991376,92%2909,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101204,007351353,85%987,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II2151,172181258,33%760,79
LT vz. 383384,173721258,33%2275,02
SU-10061414,757141250,00%2446,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4265,582641250,00%804,97
Renault UE 573216,582191258,33%681,24
M-VI-Y92653,9211421258,33%3303,89
Kampfpanzer 67103081,259551241,67%2588,11
AT-12252,002451163,64%1193,87
Ikv 723327,402901060,00%1198,47
Bisonte C45 82555,0012251060,00%3635,72
112 82157,8010861040,00%3458,08
Lorraine 39L AM3178,00121933,33%333,13
AMX 383231,11291966,67%873,99
IS-6 81280,22405922,22%1084,28
AMX 65 t81638,78635911,11%1874,30
116-F3 103533,891159966,67%3161,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51323,781327977,78%5265,02
Durendal 105306,001459988,89%6216,86
BT-74118,38208862,50%359,12
TNH 105/100081982,00952850,00%2624,69
T3 HMC2201,38216875,00%989,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482265,861159771,43%3038,68
CS-4471750,001139771,43%3197,54
T-262199,00256771,43%1114,03
Object 41682268,57864742,86%3255,45
HWK 1281893,86695757,14%4192,71
Gorilla114615,431197771,43%3738,20
M-IV-Y 82463,291212757,14%3899,64
BT-7 artillery 3240,00270714,29%716,11
Strv 746721,17379666,67%1457,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3243,00191650,00%824,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3306,83337666,67%1068,44
Ho-Ri 281947,501095683,33%2881,13
NC 70 Błyskawica102898,67851650,00%2683,08
Pz.Kpfw. I2180,17286650,00%752,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61364,171075666,67%5307,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3366,00319560,00%1470,29
CS-5381803,00908560,00%2542,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4301,40312560,00%1002,45
Vz. 63P115152,2015525100,00%3802,44
Bishop5268,60173540,00%297,13
M3 Lee4211,75176450,00%632,93
Panzerjäger I2217,75258475,00%934,38
Sexton I 3599,50626475,00%3347,89
Pvlvv fm/422157,33237366,67%716,77
Marder II3148,33102333,33%198,73
ISU-15281387,00802366,67%1489,64
T-50-2 6961,3311283100,00%3069,28
Patton the Tank 92735,6712573100,00%3945,77
Projet Louis 92005,33876333,33%3729,79
ST vz. 394234,00198250,00%618,39
Sexton II3272,002692100,00%1288,51
T2 Medium Tank2325,503802100,00%2548,68
M26 Pershing8847,5055820,00%827,90
BZT-70 102116,5042020,00%1041,74
T-62A101320,5037120,00%797,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7100,00211250,00%130,44
T-116 3349,50690250,00%1854,12
StuG IV 5603,00392250,00%1682,89
Strv fm/211409,0039910,00%2969,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,001551100,00%389,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2369,005511100,00%2189,25
BT-22476,005281100,00%3021,00
O-I Experimental5303,0014410,00%275,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2584,005981100,00%9926,25
Marder 38T4125,008310,00%42,14
FV3046683,005941100,00%1308,12
Chieftain/T95 82878,0017511100,00%5543,95
L-60 2151,0015910,00%710,33
TOG II* 6744,006831100,00%1292,66
T28 Concept 7996,0024110,00%1246,11
FCM 2C 31474,0014961100,00%8343,88
T-28E with F-30 4403,0037510,00%789,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2020-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-16
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2021-06-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2023-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2023-08-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2021-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2018-05-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2017-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-18
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-07-25