HILKOR

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331320433
Ø Tier6,570,007,007,52
Victories1582247,75%00,00%125,00%1133,33%
Defeats1702551,39%00,00%250,00%2163,64%
Draws2850,86%00,00%125,00%13,03%
Battles survived685220,68%00,00%125,00%824,24%
Tanks destroyed173200,5200,0010,25110,33
Destruction ratio0,660,000,330,44
Tanks spotted273940,8300,0010,2540,12
Damage dealt582,840,00357,75547,45
Capture points322780,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points167460,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience356,540,00330,00302,97
WN7712,060,00113,03236,34
WN8726,360,00112,98405,14
Total
Battles33132
Ø Tier6,57
Victories1582247,75%
Defeats1702551,39%
Draws2850,86%
Battles survived685220,68%
Tanks destroyed173200,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted273940,83
Damage dealt582,84
Capture points322780,97
Defense points167460,51
Experience356,54
WN7712,06
WN8726,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier7,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt357,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience330,00
WN7113,03
WN8112,98
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier7,52
Victories1133,33%
Defeats2163,64%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed110,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted40,12
Damage dealt547,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,97
WN7236,34
WN8405,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories725,00%
Defeats1864,29%
Draws310,71%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed30,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted150,54
Damage dealt733,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience266,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,100,000,000,00
Capture points432,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt696,10
Capture points432,05
Defense points00,00
Experience303,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,880,000,000,00
Capture points486,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt625,88
Capture points486,00
Defense points00,00
Experience318,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4739,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6857,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3126,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,430,000,000,00
Capture points600,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4739,83%
Defeats6857,63%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived3126,27%
Tanks destroyed620,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted840,71
Damage dealt596,43
Capture points600,51
Defense points1301,10
Experience289,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt980,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience138,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TOG II* 6677,66381247451,54%1135,32
SU-14-28731,89420122845,52%632,16
Churchill I5488,4733663050,79%1037,53
Panther II8704,2939456447,34%735,92
STA-2 8656,4240256146,70%662,47
M40/M438708,2140245047,56%585,62
VK 30.01 (H)5434,3430244850,00%1003,22
SU-86567,0130544550,79%739,15
Tiger I7905,2245744150,57%1135,98
Caernarvon8799,6441644147,39%749,62
STG Guard 8756,2940741245,39%716,77
Tiger II8885,3543441050,24%891,51
Conqueror91035,0043640047,50%763,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6596,3134238244,50%908,88
IS-38812,5244637650,80%785,90
Churchill VII6596,3038236352,62%1029,90
Panther7550,9634935643,54%635,06
SU-14-17661,9833535450,28%845,64
T297976,3647034648,55%1244,37
E 759906,8644334346,94%647,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,6323134051,76%632,94
AMX 12 t6324,7730633044,24%658,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91153,8445832047,50%999,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8602,6936530242,72%438,09
VK 36.01 (H)6611,2836430146,18%1013,80
IS7748,8842228153,02%951,44
Tiger (P)7946,2048128155,52%1293,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8582,4939928142,70%444,58
Object 25791058,0647927846,04%829,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 8531,2540127746,21%391,58
VK 30.01 (P)6490,1332127042,22%649,71
Indien-Panzer8710,3638126845,90%730,39
Matilda IV 5347,0030326850,00%777,38
WZ-1317366,1734524346,09%543,67
AT 158803,4552023854,20%774,44
AT 77942,1643923847,48%1192,24
KV-856540,8832123246,12%753,90
T328849,4742423142,86%781,20
Ferdinand8956,8441723044,78%835,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7603,7534022141,63%708,77
KV-15561,5537022149,77%1223,85
Type 586478,6233321845,41%774,64
Black Prince7754,3044621549,30%918,86
LTP 3178,3120621256,13%820,83
UDES 038696,0036521042,86%553,07
M46 Patton9671,7244620843,75%394,65
T-1506638,6239020857,69%1084,88
Type 4 Chi-To6502,4432120645,15%820,88
M1039944,1145520646,60%665,75
M26 Pershing8575,4146320046,50%535,36
Churchill Gun Carrier6466,4626120043,00%668,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII101190,7647620048,00%702,35
Tortoise9780,0845120048,00%422,45
ARL 446595,1033819743,65%882,86
VK 30.01 (D)6366,8827219540,00%437,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5291,2625019246,88%647,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,1017919155,50%343,63
P.43 bis6482,2434318851,06%765,08
AMX M4 mle. 457666,5739018746,52%706,85
VK 30.02 (D)7581,6939118652,15%834,81
T-345316,1026218045,56%674,14
T207585,6637818044,44%676,96
M127466,1033617741,24%348,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2151,3317017251,74%729,51
Leopard Prototyp A9815,4648117145,03%531,46
T-34-856386,8228816739,52%478,93
O-Ni7796,9745916753,89%985,50
SU-122A5452,9026316752,10%1051,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6481,1427416540,61%668,12
M4A1 Sherman5306,7026916253,70%681,78
KV-37756,9543815651,92%865,42
Object 274a 8593,8441415444,16%469,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7633,7832414443,75%717,47
Škoda T 245251,7322414245,07%484,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,2616914148,23%185,30
Type T-345357,5926314144,68%836,74
E 75 TS 8589,0441413342,86%397,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 8548,0038213136,64%389,84
59-166199,7632113054,62%416,59
M66540,6535112751,18%730,64
Super Hellcat 7527,8738512647,62%573,70
Leo7506,3634812348,78%612,27
KV-1S6484,2333912148,76%810,54
P.43 ter7572,1637912043,33%648,19
Matilda4340,1025811442,98%884,20
Bishop5441,2724211347,79%907,81
STA-18493,8335211246,43%414,78
AMX 50 1008737,9645311140,54%531,48
M5A1 Stuart4209,4526211056,36%672,60
BDR G1 B5405,2127311043,64%631,69
O-I6533,3432110944,04%684,46
IS-2-II8687,4247910948,62%607,73
SU-54323,1024110851,85%772,16
Panhard AMD 178B6188,2828910749,53%336,71
Jagdtiger91065,9843810645,28%644,54
VK 30.02 (M)6497,2631810439,42%751,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8565,0042710453,85%428,71
M3 Lee4260,7422410255,88%890,64
StuG IV 5369,8526610243,14%789,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6535,5335610141,58%923,13
T1 Heavy5444,583389853,06%818,93
O-I Experimental5572,553459847,96%1080,32
O-Ho8486,063719741,24%254,81
45TP Habicha7479,303659635,42%332,68
IS-2 shielded 7803,953919648,96%853,01
ISU-1528572,184469447,87%386,27
Pz.Kpfw. II263,331669353,76%122,87
Ikv 1035254,552229348,39%452,88
Pawlack Tank6364,312879343,01%329,38
40TP Habicha6371,802969245,65%547,06
Strv 746442,472929145,05%620,72
StuG III Ausf. G5441,242849055,56%1031,19
Nashorn6549,263079046,67%758,31
P.435342,292958755,17%882,44
T-34-28615,644858652,33%661,52
E 10010806,934288639,53%315,34
Škoda T 256351,322698548,24%478,55
T-34-17598,763968351,81%807,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5336,483038360,24%938,22
KV-26599,393938345,78%839,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,151968258,54%218,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,232028150,62%378,02
Carro d'assalto P.887574,034298057,50%676,77
SU-1006620,922747939,24%823,27
T-505174,632477951,90%467,84
T698686,944097848,72%664,65
SU-855402,122787754,55%872,72
Type 1 Chi-He4237,902827759,74%720,06
AMX 13 757245,253627751,95%345,37
Crusader6190,992487546,67%347,14
Centurion Mk. I8504,793787545,33%413,37
VK 100.01 (P)8822,694667541,33%690,96
E 509775,115297346,58%541,70
Cromwell B 6510,183417342,47%714,93
Cromwell6487,883257247,22%781,14
P.44 Pantera8439,542907233,33%214,48
Renault FT155,23947143,66%79,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4338,532557050,00%850,04
IS-27427,963407042,86%307,89
Birch Gun4251,102147055,71%889,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3203,811996749,25%631,87
Comet7447,603306741,79%458,45
B14152,472156657,58%334,62
SU-130PM 8503,173546439,06%212,47
T-448248,902706229,03%21,04
AMX ELC bis5230,732556251,61%616,62
Chieftain/T95 8411,694316240,32%255,41
FV215b 101070,334026144,26%609,40
Sturer Emil7380,493205944,07%285,06
T-62A10877,904435940,68%463,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5327,432755843,10%650,64
Strv m/425406,513315358,49%1154,78
SU-1527420,983775349,06%380,57
Strv 103-09728,553595337,74%315,98
A-447479,943865341,51%444,09
Vz. 44-17412,633155141,18%254,40
Achilles6596,162975034,00%857,05
Sav m/434215,022154845,83%410,53
25TP KSUST II5306,342504755,32%631,19
AMX 404200,322124742,55%601,98
Maus101009,095194751,06%621,97
SU-263155,471444746,81%277,14
Super Conqueror101144,984634742,55%617,63
WZ-1328221,153814647,83%175,50
T-437503,854334656,52%720,66
M18 Hellcat6328,933134656,52%453,17
T-463149,891624546,67%473,70
T-34-85M 6475,333294544,44%589,88
M36 Jackson6368,502524436,36%339,38
T110E5101077,644244434,09%504,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007218,883034148,78%139,54
Challenger7532,683764146,34%504,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6378,352834042,50%366,47
Chrysler K GF 8560,533614030,00%310,35
Lago4260,412523951,28%760,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3229,372283852,63%786,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3226,532413860,53%827,66
Semovente M415300,872183836,84%361,20
P26/404271,112523754,05%668,05
MT-256253,492513740,54%478,67
T-284278,532533661,11%908,94
ST vz. 394188,092323551,43%464,69
AMX 65 t8387,403223542,86%186,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,911453447,06%374,45
Type 95 Ji-Ro6282,912923447,06%260,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,91843231,25%83,30
T7 Combat Car 287,191723259,38%388,30
53TP Markowskiego8494,712783129,03%220,39
DS PZInż5391,533563050,00%783,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6142,732233036,67%87,36
M10 RBFM 5309,732563053,33%506,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,411832944,83%503,03
KV-48511,503832842,86%349,26
BT-7 artillery 3116,361542839,29%185,79
AE Phase I 9764,744612740,74%434,79
SU-76G FT4234,231802653,85%382,61
Type 95 Heavy4316,282622548,00%1018,55
UDES 14 Alt 58431,084072552,00%358,76
T2 Medium Tank2109,441742544,00%398,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,401842560,00%455,03
LT vz. 383122,961812450,00%348,90
M2 Medium Tank3128,501652437,50%247,93
Object 4168278,753022437,50%46,51
D23261,172192352,17%1028,00
T1 HMC296,041062347,83%368,77
Leichttraktor134,261172326,09%0,00
Škoda T 177201,962972343,48%165,24
M446523,093772334,78%575,97
GSR 3301 Setter7131,522822356,52%181,26
AMX 383104,641912250,00%182,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5247,682382240,91%301,16
Sexton II3157,192152176,19%747,90
Type 91 Heavy3212,051792123,81%587,33
D1238,551042055,00%130,33
10TP3130,951632055,00%404,28
SU-18294,551262060,00%495,81
Cruiser Mk. III3146,651622035,00%464,32
AEC Armoured Car5324,052882055,00%574,74
M15/423302,952611957,89%958,17
M7 Priest3236,742061952,63%600,83
Light Mk. VIC 2106,951461957,89%497,96
Ikv 723279,172291850,00%737,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 8672,444901872,22%817,62
T56 GMC3198,442051650,00%541,89
M10 Wolverine5280,311841643,75%386,45
Renault Otsu1117,072151553,33%447,73
14TP450,131561560,00%211,04
B.U.G.I.6478,803461553,33%653,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5262,932041546,67%334,94
60G FT5241,002631573,33%482,05
M24 Chaffee5196,001541540,00%358,54
Covenanter587,141141421,43%2,83
LT vz. 352134,381591338,46%441,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,311211338,46%103,82
Pvlvv fm/42294,771101315,38%129,99
Ram II 5391,623111353,85%905,29
Primo Victoria 8323,153511338,46%119,97
FV3046385,252881283,33%639,98
Staghound Mk. III6214,832261225,00%82,73
M5 Stuart468,271341154,55%132,88
BZ-587312,183291145,45%158,35
ARL V396149,731981136,36%1,23
Type 95 Ha-Go2105,601891040,00%242,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3191,701741040,00%529,61
T-262214,602521050,00%1082,64
Mitsu 1085263,502111040,00%204,65
T-50-2 6214,702591060,00%466,92
43 M. Toldi III 389,001761060,00%407,40
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8689,89435944,44%533,53
Kolohousenka187,25113837,50%175,60
Chi-Ni246,75123850,00%82,83
Strv m/40L3187,00275875,00%692,64
T3 HMC278,50141887,50%341,29
Loyd Gun Carriage275,38132862,50%463,55
Bretagne Panther 6356,00338875,00%590,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4192,14263742,86%399,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2228,71204771,43%1535,25
Object 283 9760,29538771,43%700,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6428,57343757,14%660,02
Chrysler K 8587,57457742,86%406,82
T1 Cunningham165,00137650,00%204,01
Renault NC-31123,3388650,00%85,14
7TP2171,17203650,00%535,65
T25/27423,83248650,00%394,50
M60 101324,50353616,67%774,53
K-91-PT 9600,50578650,00%384,87
Strv fm/21184,60139560,00%359,05
M14/412249,80329560,00%1061,01
MS-11170,20129540,00%782,12
S35 CA5374,80178560,00%703,29
A-436728,40513560,00%1288,40
Valiant 5299,0038450,00%351,64
MKA 2154,75204450,00%403,37
Patton the Tank 9784,00528450,00%581,77
Type 64 6119,25273425,00%3,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,33259366,67%878,24
L6/402112,00122333,33%141,40
Hotchkiss H352273,003373100,00%1629,30
GSOR the TANK 91098,33411333,33%806,81
Black Prince II 7245,67678366,67%281,52
T-29 3263,679530,00%667,73
Fiat 30001258,00311250,00%1617,39
Strv m/382308,004292100,00%1794,85
4TP1177,00260250,00%931,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2284,505342100,00%1386,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9738,50307250,00%413,61
L-60 255,00152250,00%128,39
A46 646,00222250,00%121,19
Somua SAu 404130,005710,00%71,53
M48A5 Patton101211,007801100,00%818,95
Leopard 110795,0016210,00%258,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6440,0031210,00%840,00
Valentine II 4201,004381100,00%692,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24