HUSKY____

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434520014
Ø Tier8,100,000,0010,43
Victories2325653,52%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Defeats1972745,40%00,00%00,00%857,14%
Draws4691,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1089025,06%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Tanks destroyed408370,9400,0000,00100,71
Destruction ratio1,250,000,001,00
Tanks spotted673531,5500,0000,00241,71
Damage dealt1.499,870,000,002.516,79
Capture points210830,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points166170,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience634,710,000,00547,93
WN71334,240,000,001042,64
WN81894,550,000,0015057,83
Total
Battles43452
Ø Tier8,10
Victories2325653,52%
Defeats1972745,40%
Draws4691,08%
Battles survived1089025,06%
Tanks destroyed408370,94
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted673531,55
Damage dealt1.499,87
Capture points210830,49
Defense points166170,38
Experience634,71
WN71334,24
WN81894,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier10,43
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted241,71
Damage dealt2.516,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience547,93
WN71042,64
WN815057,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories35444,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41552,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22628,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5690,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11821,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.092,440,000,000,00
Capture points5450,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11931,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience612,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories35444,64%
Defeats41552,33%
Draws243,03%
Battles survived22628,50%
Tanks destroyed5690,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11821,49
Damage dealt2.092,44
Capture points5450,69
Defense points11931,50
Experience612,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories9243,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11051,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6329,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,630,000,000,00
Capture points2601,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3301,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience569,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories9243,40%
Defeats11051,89%
Draws104,72%
Battles survived6329,72%
Tanks destroyed1580,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2431,15
Damage dealt1.384,63
Capture points2601,23
Defense points3301,56
Experience569,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4446,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4952,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3335,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1461,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,780,000,000,00
Capture points5776,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4434,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience328,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4446,81%
Defeats4952,13%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived3335,11%
Tanks destroyed450,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1461,55
Damage dealt604,78
Capture points5776,14
Defense points4434,71
Experience328,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6146,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6953,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4836,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,750,000,000,00
Capture points2632,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6925,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience487,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6146,92%
Defeats6953,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4836,92%
Tanks destroyed910,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1290,99
Damage dealt1.193,75
Capture points2632,02
Defense points6925,32
Experience487,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5002000
Victories243648,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats244048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1262,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived169733,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35860,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted75441,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,270,000,000,00
Capture points69091,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points133682,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience593,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles5002
Victories243648,70%
Defeats244048,78%
Draws1262,52%
Battles survived169733,93%
Tanks destroyed35860,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted75441,51
Damage dealt1.487,27
Capture points69091,38
Defense points133682,67
Experience593,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2084000
Victories88542,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117456,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50324,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14910,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33521,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.095,470,000,000,00
Capture points12640,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26811,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience590,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles2084
Victories88542,47%
Defeats117456,33%
Draws251,20%
Battles survived50324,14%
Tanks destroyed14910,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted33521,61
Damage dealt2.095,47
Capture points12640,61
Defense points26811,29
Experience590,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381388,27552175352,31%1822,24
T-1091795,60570125054,96%1958,86
Object 140102326,10779113655,90%2199,66
T4991080,90574112653,46%1715,62
S-517909,49404107151,63%1162,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8823,29516105252,00%1702,64
IS-7102344,9070295855,01%2242,17
T-5491706,8860689952,61%1996,83
ISU-15281695,1453378750,32%1950,39
Object 260 102504,6078678154,16%2086,44
AMX 13 9091290,5669164457,61%2550,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81953,7183861455,86%2872,74
Object 277102748,7483855757,81%2619,44
T-4481335,6260554355,99%2203,37
T376686,0349953353,85%2271,77
CS-63102179,2572247552,84%1921,50
KV-26746,0541443450,23%1292,51
Panhard EBR 105101139,4067542648,36%1316,33
ShPTK-TVP 100 81722,3087241753,00%2125,82
E 75 TS 81614,0084141253,64%2059,22
STB-1102493,5083040655,67%2466,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6841,5952840256,47%2035,86
M18 Hellcat6959,4554137857,41%2096,92
KV-856491,2231137147,17%671,11
T2971392,4461435855,31%2224,98
T3281486,5068132457,72%2002,28
Cromwell6813,0554831656,33%1960,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8873,0859531249,04%1680,45
IS7685,1045530650,33%854,78
T-100 LT101178,3872629149,83%1436,75
M48A5 Patton102308,4082828557,54%2008,16
T110E5102763,7485328051,43%2437,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102126,9276226951,67%1896,33
SU-130PM 81857,8487426748,69%1942,38
Leo71255,5169626157,85%2543,44
Leopard 1102323,1967626051,54%2019,41
IS-2-II81851,1396126057,31%2686,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8859,4750425947,49%1711,72
AMX 13 105101548,9356925847,29%1942,39
Strv 103B102263,8868925754,86%1672,36
AMX 50 B102329,4371325152,99%2039,79
FV4005 Stage II101834,5160424953,41%1408,01
M26 Pershing81311,5662624652,85%1804,09
Centurion Action X102245,6473824645,93%1909,27
KR-1112904,00105724457,79%2173,80
T57 Heavy102448,4476323357,08%2145,98
M46 Patton91914,1368022959,39%2090,00
AMX 50 10081575,6964021754,38%1930,51
Super Hellcat 71375,1582221255,19%2418,83
T-345591,0443321061,43%2116,63
NC 70 Błyskawica102782,5776121056,19%2489,47
T803113661,40113719955,28%2854,28
Emil I81593,3766119759,39%2003,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101310,8678119650,00%1523,16
E 50 Ausf. M102396,6675519554,36%2183,08
Vz. 55102611,4578019054,21%2143,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102334,9667618846,28%1990,24
Lion 102103,0863618250,00%1800,57
SU-1527975,8043117853,93%1468,59
T-34-8561009,0258317762,71%2607,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4393,9641617761,58%1958,98
T-437804,5446517751,98%1500,47
Caernarvon Action X 81484,0984517553,71%1973,43
Super Conqueror102446,9676517454,02%2187,20
KV-1S6393,2329517447,13%565,98
XM69 Hacker112916,92101817156,73%2266,62
VK 30.02 (M)6524,2534916845,24%867,08
BZ-75102693,1986516655,42%2351,36
Object 261101413,7067816452,44%1241,58
AMX 13 757809,4866715957,86%2068,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68746,8462815949,69%1310,08
XM551 Sheridan10997,1155915950,31%1019,17
Object 43091977,0886915956,60%2126,45
Panther7800,2543915749,04%1323,11
T-1506862,5847615660,26%1672,98
KV-15319,8825715644,23%483,95
T2071100,3864615551,61%1970,97
SU-1006736,2839515255,92%1271,95
E 5091795,9172614948,32%1711,16
ELC EVEN 90 8777,9978114854,73%1786,11
Object 268 Version 4102317,0473214756,46%1948,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer111798,4081414147,52%2094,94
Škoda T 256758,8047813951,80%1525,46
VK 30.01 (H)5403,9331413851,45%939,61
Panhard EBR 909911,4673713745,26%1339,41
M54 Renegade 81719,2982913757,66%1954,40
M24 Chaffee5239,9130813552,59%769,57
AMX ELC bis5518,1040013551,11%2068,28
TVP T 50/51102126,3567013350,38%1775,15
BZ-79113602,80107213251,52%2430,56
Charioteer81445,5568413258,33%1820,10
Object 705A102487,2185913261,36%2410,20
Matilda4388,6431713154,96%1150,41
M415438,6027313159,54%722,73
FV230 Canopener102552,8589313152,67%1865,62
122 TM 81593,3076212951,16%2030,85
114 SP2 102383,5965012748,82%1694,68
T 55A 92026,8984412556,00%2392,20
TNH T Vz. 5192014,5989212251,64%2012,66
Dicker Max 6720,6840512157,85%1424,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81396,6280412155,37%1931,43
ARL 446816,1449011955,46%1493,56
SU-855461,2128611751,28%1138,20
AMX 50 12091734,0068111755,56%1644,53
Object 907 102282,9885611758,97%1945,91
MT-256401,2138811749,57%1234,31
AMX 50 Foch B102667,8284711553,04%2115,32
Kranvagn102726,2591411360,18%2531,37
Object 279 early 102766,1993211165,77%2295,94
Manticore101227,0579411053,64%1491,52
T26E5 Patriot 81518,0088511054,55%2071,66
121B 102322,6876010964,22%2082,20
Emil II91820,9467410850,93%1803,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 103144,35102610854,63%2314,02
EMIL 1951 81565,3081510451,92%1850,61
Type T-345538,5640810351,46%1722,46
M5 Stuart4129,2725910350,49%204,52
T54E191769,1367510253,92%1661,21
Type 5 Heavy102807,47100310155,45%2179,55
Panther II81290,5662410139,60%1588,20
CS-538990,5660810045,00%1228,78
E 100102281,988509963,64%2068,92
T-284133,651719751,55%259,85
T3091984,027639754,64%1780,10
AMX M4 mle. 4571045,105779754,64%1511,68
Object 70492171,527149555,79%1832,94
Stinger 102880,048909552,63%2125,54
VK 100.01 (P)81457,028459458,51%2151,33
Black Rock 113025,7310269451,06%2384,34
Prototipo Standard B92197,019299361,29%2517,41
113102349,758659349,46%2057,22
Strv 7461018,075809265,22%2453,85
IS-3-II91817,897789252,17%1794,56
M446797,864549147,25%1498,63
UDES 0381654,496779055,56%2273,27
O-I6850,794789056,67%1663,40
KV-5 81394,518238960,67%1785,89
Panhard AMD 178B6729,745128853,41%2620,36
AS-XX 40 t112055,077768854,55%1530,75
Object 430U102013,777298749,43%1627,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4582,364228658,14%2078,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6802,995168665,12%1686,43
WZ-1328581,846408548,24%891,29
T110E4102265,726328545,88%1639,15
Churchill III 5651,096028551,76%1504,55
Crusader6472,544528463,10%1644,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7874,284348353,01%1296,59
Conqueror92195,529498357,83%2286,15
UDES 14 Alt 581704,468908353,01%2575,86
Concept No. 5102503,818398357,83%2059,62
O-I Experimental5783,294578263,41%1797,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,992288252,44%136,50
KV-137540,173898247,56%770,99
T-54 ltwt.91194,777628154,32%1794,10
M4A1 Sherman5464,503418048,75%1249,44
AMX 12 t6545,004328045,00%1449,49
T675522,033808056,25%1281,72
Durchbruchswagen 24199,811988037,50%316,93
Ares 7581659,269838050,00%2374,96
StuG IV 5498,343087945,57%1301,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191684,737297856,41%1752,64
IS-4102237,648067850,00%1790,30
59-166620,665097753,25%2171,02
ST-II102554,769187462,16%2424,19
M75262,692877156,34%955,29
Sherman Firefly6742,804557054,29%1439,86
BDR G1 B5643,694117054,29%1386,98
Sherman III5362,283456953,62%944,24
Challenger71208,724976952,17%1738,29
FV217 Badger102576,868306965,22%1993,40
BZ-6891753,538156847,06%1662,98
FV4004 Conway91843,817066845,59%1708,62
Char Futur 4 92247,759216858,82%2428,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3372,942916755,22%1340,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291953,158786756,72%1880,02
SU-10181453,856546747,76%1689,67
Grant4188,952146636,36%367,48
Ikv 1035529,853606656,06%1421,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,653056544,62%1000,16
TNH 105/100081307,027576443,75%1434,70
M374247,781926347,62%733,53
KV-371158,516116357,14%1752,66
LTTB8889,305516352,38%1694,44
VK 28.016584,715036256,45%1950,73
STA-18893,976716150,82%1131,06
UDES 1691813,419086162,30%2124,99
M10392014,978236048,33%2040,66
T-46380,561225949,15%157,52
AMX 50 Foch91663,767075944,07%1360,85
Hotchkiss EBR7729,105895858,62%1714,41
Strv m/425560,164065756,14%1807,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5321,982955745,61%925,78
Type 6191646,707465641,07%1553,25
Object 268102464,276865651,79%1821,41
Tortoise92449,277725657,14%2217,57
UDES 15/16102124,946575451,85%1659,74
SDP 58 Kilana82025,237025273,08%2673,22
VK 30.01 (P)6814,105075154,90%1491,23
AE Phase I 91909,228275058,00%1855,43
Škoda T 245495,233524847,92%1332,90
P.44 Pantera81646,068004847,92%2544,69
E 7591890,858594650,00%1885,24
WZ-113G FT102812,409344557,78%2177,06
BT-7 artillery 3237,982514542,22%818,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102265,236644440,91%1876,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102659,987624459,09%2251,24
AMX 404165,982144344,19%450,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91969,638574360,47%1753,82
T9591809,168434351,16%1501,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,912104337,21%737,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5558,984144353,49%1802,05
Valentine II 4346,834044252,38%1249,44
IS-3A Peregrine 81458,737544148,78%1540,08
T28 Concept 71096,255424062,50%1927,20
M5A1 Stuart4356,514333958,97%1542,19
Strv 103-091528,976653946,15%1230,01
Type 95 Heavy4200,842243850,00%547,32
Ares 90102320,636203850,00%1920,46
P.43 ter7893,735573740,54%1262,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102114,956993748,65%1517,54
T2881424,767873743,24%1437,55
AT 1581244,397763658,33%1324,27
Chimera 81329,366683638,89%1301,93
Caernarvon81703,009613554,29%2452,13
T-505173,322793461,76%564,71
Type 64 6982,447693458,82%3156,16
B14190,452773360,61%504,42
Marder 38T4271,582223351,52%621,95
Tiger I71168,977713250,00%1573,70
T110E3102370,726543246,88%1597,03
AMX M4 mle. 5192257,199983250,00%2301,19
Sav m/434397,063163151,61%1249,96
Centurion Mk. I81432,008233145,16%2040,65
ST-I92039,2710203066,67%2115,44
AMX AC mle. 488764,004763043,33%629,09
Leopard Prototyp A91197,806923046,67%913,95
SU-100M171078,487462955,17%1555,50
M3 Stuart3123,461702835,71%250,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101956,506802853,57%1426,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 61024,506922860,71%2146,32
M127747,935282733,33%634,68
D2389,921312634,62%75,83
KV-481552,927362634,62%1649,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9704,198352665,38%1160,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6512,523972560,00%798,10
Marder II3132,041592544,00%189,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,522412568,00%627,77
Tiger (P)7897,205412556,00%1240,03
Lago4473,714492458,33%1945,94
LHMTV8646,467882466,67%1325,83
P26/404739,785012356,52%2855,89
B.U.G.I.6669,095452352,17%1069,88
Comet7783,747462369,57%1299,95
Chrysler K GF 81188,657692356,52%1484,68
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6974,487002352,17%2057,36
LT vz. 383202,682522259,09%875,35
ST vz. 394227,682392254,55%632,30
Stuart I-IV3154,182232254,55%543,05
M2 Medium Tank3130,001812254,55%378,29
Covenanter5204,182242254,55%606,80
Type 71102338,508842254,55%1763,52
IS-2 shielded 71465,689742277,27%2547,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3171,191812152,38%577,38
M7 Priest3191,331972161,90%538,47
SU-14-281109,626222161,90%1208,31
PTZ-78113479,439972161,90%2251,04
P.435440,355042070,00%1294,97
P.43 bis6999,807152045,00%1852,61
SMV CC-567939,207192055,00%1297,75
Object 777 Version II 92364,109072060,00%2516,48
T-45 2133,952012050,00%535,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71349,857982040,00%1738,64
Panzerjäger I293,001071838,89%102,75
DS PZInż5383,283911850,00%780,02
AMX 383189,172491855,56%586,24
M8A14378,833021850,00%1005,77
T25/271408,339041855,56%2334,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4364,672891872,22%1435,39
GSR 3301 Setter7803,067391838,89%1948,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,441671844,44%52,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,821401770,59%405,98
T1 HMC282,711141741,18%246,61
M3 Lee4204,531661741,18%503,69
T-26254,121121770,59%264,40
AT 861183,828491747,06%2706,77
Object 274a 81795,7110151764,71%2552,70
Churchill I5438,634061643,75%732,47
T-34-85M 61190,948421662,50%2335,97
Strv m/40L3285,603471553,33%1134,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5525,644981464,29%1399,95
T3 HMC2174,642341442,86%596,39
Cruiser Mk. III380,431071435,71%112,25
T14 5732,465861353,85%1630,07
M10 RBFM 5780,695771346,15%1705,22
Ikv 723216,002081241,67%438,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,252121266,67%296,79
M56 Scorpion 7784,086611266,67%1079,58
M2292,271151145,45%210,28
M15/423341,363931181,82%1325,88
D1234,551171145,45%48,76
T-34-2G FT7738,915561145,45%788,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,45731127,27%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I268,911471154,55%185,44
Object 25791811,185551145,45%1656,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,20751030,00%0,00
BT-2291,001691030,00%187,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,501151080,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 91970,105871040,00%1974,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6728,005871040,00%1983,69
Cromwell B 61180,608831050,00%2443,00
14TP4405,89583988,89%1953,45
MS-11125,00163933,33%494,81
T-50-2 6842,11619977,78%3000,79
T1 Cunningham17,7545825,00%0,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2122,13152825,00%294,14
AT-1286,0073825,00%84,58
Cruiser Mk. I1104,88115850,00%369,24
T2 Medium Tank298,50139850,00%352,32
T-116 3536,38454850,00%2831,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102891,131116875,00%2736,07
Hotchkiss H352144,14163742,86%439,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,29215757,14%624,46
AT 25410,71283742,86%776,22
L-60 2154,00271757,14%736,88
Leichttraktor147,8394650,00%82,83
Sexton II374,67121666,67%291,58
M4 Improved 5672,17551650,00%2089,80
Renault FT 75 BS252,4061520,00%32,79
Pvlvv fm/422157,80168580,00%675,81
SU-76M4120,20192580,00%323,82
SDP 40 Zadymka5693,60383580,00%1613,46
Lorraine 50 t 91459,80707540,00%1156,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4700,40784580,00%2415,13
SU-122-44 71285,80491540,00%1605,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81070,00629580,00%1354,75
FV4202 81088,60806560,00%1565,42
Excalibur 6963,80625540,00%1320,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,00127450,00%143,63
Strv m/382193,75300450,00%860,50
L6/402179,00285475,00%728,25
50TP prototyp 82351,501235475,00%3966,34
T56 GMC3293,50161425,00%755,94
Cruiser Mk. II2261,25248425,00%1159,17
Somua S353297,753584100,00%990,99
Windhund 81231,75781450,00%1373,40
Ram II 5599,25714475,00%1935,47
AT 15A 71669,751037475,00%2700,01
Löwe 81470,75797450,00%1793,35
Cobra 92817,50998450,00%3099,82
43 M. Toldi III 3154,25314475,00%804,80
Chi-Ni2104,672023100,00%529,91
LT vz. 35248,67157366,67%236,02
Renault FT130,3389366,67%229,80
4TP1195,67304366,67%1163,22
M2 Light2240,33424366,67%1234,68
Somua SM 81355,67860366,67%1489,53
Chi-Go 71085,33729333,33%1062,14
Strv fm/211261,00263250,00%1768,43
Fiat 30001184,00224250,00%899,68
Renault Otsu139,00158250,00%71,62
Renault NC-3110,0032250,00%85,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007967,509102100,00%1830,44
10TP3166,00253250,00%507,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni3277,00288250,00%1178,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha325,001452100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy30,00107250,00%107,96
Wespe3210,5012720,00%521,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2379,50392250,00%1907,88
IS-6 81381,00680250,00%1213,74
T-602101,002642100,00%450,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4555,507242100,00%1872,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81110,00721250,00%1242,41
T26E5 82449,5010522100,00%4197,66
IS-2 71841,5014732100,00%3634,36
WZ-120-1G FT 82516,5013872100,00%4290,26
Chaffee Camouflaged 5814,507442100,00%3020,03
Kolohousenka1190,003611100,00%1212,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,008110,00%269,86
7TP2388,005191100,00%1792,41
Loyd Gun Carriage254,001791100,00%341,73
T6 Medium4138,009510,00%46,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 579,009610,00%0,00
BT-530,005310,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61662,0014491100,00%6489,39
T-34 with L-11 4113,0020310,00%79,49
MKA 2548,0010411100,00%3406,28
T-29 3456,005441100,00%2273,63
T-103 8871,006111100,00%823,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8583,008131100,00%543,33
Patton the Tank 92340,0027510,00%2358,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6274,005841100,00%414,52
Strv S1 81862,008361100,00%2016,73
Sexton I 3565,004801100,00%2382,43
LTP 390,001821100,00%400,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6656,004681100,00%1257,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,008010,00%0,00
Valiant 5337,005031100,00%678,54
TS-5 81771,0012061100,00%2057,75
M41D 8367,0029110,00%316,59
Lorraine 40 t 82271,007561100,00%3281,12
AMX 13 57 7186,0020110,00%42,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2017-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-24
Left: 2021-08-29