HaVoC_PL

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles702781278360
Ø Tier7,669,009,158,76
Victories3665352,15%650,00%4658,97%17448,33%
Defeats3262646,42%541,67%3038,46%17849,44%
Draws9991,42%18,33%22,56%82,22%
Battles survived1633823,25%00,00%1417,95%6217,22%
Tanks destroyed650400,93110,92841,083200,89
Destruction ratio1,210,921,311,07
Tanks spotted1049631,49110,92540,693340,93
Damage dealt1.271,881.570,581.607,911.635,07
Capture points765871,0900,00901,151320,37
Defense points416640,5900,0000,00230,06
Experience650,45730,17829,44787,16
WN71282,931071,921235,321086,35
WN81685,491539,171520,421539,60
Total
Battles70278
Ø Tier7,66
Victories3665352,15%
Defeats3262646,42%
Draws9991,42%
Battles survived1633823,25%
Tanks destroyed650400,93
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1049631,49
Damage dealt1.271,88
Capture points765871,09
Defense points416640,59
Experience650,45
WN71282,93
WN81685,49
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt1.570,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience730,17
WN71071,92
WN81539,17
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,15
Victories4658,97%
Defeats3038,46%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived1417,95%
Tanks destroyed841,08
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted540,69
Damage dealt1.607,91
Capture points901,15
Defense points00,00
Experience829,44
WN71235,32
WN81520,42
Past 30 days
Battles360
Ø Tier8,76
Victories17448,33%
Defeats17849,44%
Draws82,22%
Battles survived6217,22%
Tanks destroyed3200,89
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3340,93
Damage dealt1.635,07
Capture points1320,37
Defense points230,06
Experience787,16
WN71086,35
WN81539,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1034000
Victories45844,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53551,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30429,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6750,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17591,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.606,350,000,000,00
Capture points14211,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14451,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience490,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1034
Victories45844,29%
Defeats53551,74%
Draws413,97%
Battles survived30429,40%
Tanks destroyed6750,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted17591,70
Damage dealt1.606,35
Capture points14211,37
Defense points14451,40
Experience490,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4840,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6958,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3428,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,410,000,000,00
Capture points2432,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience455,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4840,68%
Defeats6958,47%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3428,81%
Tanks destroyed600,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1441,22
Damage dealt1.027,41
Capture points2432,06
Defense points630,53
Experience455,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories2832,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5967,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1820,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1151,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,670,000,000,00
Capture points1571,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience248,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories2832,18%
Defeats5967,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1820,69%
Tanks destroyed360,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1151,32
Damage dealt475,67
Capture points1571,80
Defense points380,44
Experience248,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4737,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7459,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2620,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2211,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,990,000,000,00
Capture points1671,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2061,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience531,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4737,90%
Defeats7459,68%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived2620,97%
Tanks destroyed760,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2211,78
Damage dealt922,99
Capture points1671,35
Defense points2061,66
Experience531,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories13069,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5428,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2311,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt363,830,000,000,00
Capture points13307,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1840,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience521,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories13069,52%
Defeats5428,88%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived5127,27%
Tanks destroyed500,27
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted2311,24
Damage dealt363,83
Capture points13307,11
Defense points1840,98
Experience521,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories31248,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33051,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17126,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12681,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,200,000,000,00
Capture points14252,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8971,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience381,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories31248,30%
Defeats33051,08%
Draws40,62%
Battles survived17126,47%
Tanks destroyed4380,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted12681,96
Damage dealt1.133,20
Capture points14252,21
Defense points8971,39
Experience381,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (741)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81304,07811246256,78%2047,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81567,42733182454,33%1851,72
T34 81483,62730157253,50%2033,42
Object 703 Version II 81664,53904106756,79%2085,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101459,5059599552,66%1327,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81316,0172895350,16%1604,14
Kunze Panzer 91531,8569090150,94%1529,33
Bisonte C45 81629,3484480953,15%2015,01
MT-256251,7751275453,85%627,80
50TP prototyp 81639,2184663758,24%2221,75
T3281458,0378055252,54%2067,17
KV-15659,4442753350,28%1542,80
SU-130PM 81690,8582750956,19%2042,18
T-5491526,3183243855,02%1801,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7500,5449941451,69%1003,71
IS-3A Peregrine 81618,6184441050,73%1834,51
WZ-111 model 1-491850,9182640953,79%2019,21
Type 6191486,2775840648,52%1466,80
Char Futur 4 91723,8375036853,80%1673,99
AMX 13 909803,5358435154,99%1221,07
T110E5102200,5566135147,86%2000,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101720,3257934752,16%1505,00
Churchill III 5608,3982334755,62%1516,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92082,1481533653,87%2103,13
ISU-152K 81426,6469133551,34%1803,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181836,0563332547,38%2389,87
LT-432 8553,0759332448,46%893,94
T-1091861,8077732354,18%2276,64
AMX 50 12092225,5479231855,35%2661,12
E 75 TS 81223,1267031050,00%1398,62
E 5091578,8674130150,17%1493,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91430,0858229950,50%1412,16
Object 430 Version II91542,4486129851,01%1740,08
Matilda4557,2449729556,61%2020,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4449,0646929061,38%1479,01
IS-4101650,4360129052,76%1350,71
KV-481330,6971228850,69%1758,03
T9592185,9373228653,15%2205,67
FV380592109,2870228453,17%2441,66
G.W. E 100101900,9459728246,10%1872,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8841,6953628255,32%1707,61
M24 Chaffee5375,1847127151,66%1217,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81734,5777827159,41%2131,37
M10391526,7668826947,96%1529,55
Object 263102295,1964726949,07%1936,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5523,7737026953,90%1598,41
Object 261102058,4356326841,42%2238,52
Dicker Max 6778,1152426749,06%1420,91
STA-181195,0679926556,98%1707,28
Jagdtiger92111,0568725749,42%2119,12
Object 70492334,3978625560,78%2423,01
Leopard Prototyp A91661,6980825455,12%1763,68
G.W. Tiger91976,4064025246,83%2334,81
KV-856825,3854925154,18%1510,11
212A92223,4068125046,40%2646,92
Conqueror91985,7188924659,35%2263,14
E 100102339,1872724647,97%2263,21
T2971121,6170624447,54%1559,32
M40/M4382264,4771424449,18%3066,91
T54E191931,3984724355,14%2168,85
SU-122-5491617,9774423756,54%1740,81
Charioteer81497,4754623647,88%2023,42
AE Phase I 91535,2372323648,73%1369,29
T-448931,0164623345,06%1265,61
AMX 50 Foch92042,7777523353,65%2182,23
Maus102072,0976623057,39%1962,84
T-345250,7025722843,86%472,21
IS-381364,8174422853,51%1806,37
CS-52 LIS 81219,7470322748,46%1451,55
Object 41681240,5376422653,10%1822,35
GSOR 1008 81509,3869722549,33%1638,23
IS71019,8364422448,66%1496,02
Ferdinand81438,4361622346,19%1604,35
S-5171517,6461122250,45%2367,04
FV4004 Conway91919,3962122057,27%2075,82
Tortoise92264,5093822056,82%2240,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,1731421852,75%208,54
Cromwell6692,5650021250,94%1509,77
Škoda T 27 81176,1668021253,30%1585,86
WZ-12091748,5287621056,19%2124,08
DBV-152 102323,8275621052,38%1738,52
Centurion Action X101947,6571120645,63%1672,41
M46 Patton91524,3975820553,17%1579,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91543,7971820462,75%2026,52
Emil II91509,4356720349,75%1300,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91921,8075020346,31%2283,96
Indien-Panzer81417,8081020251,98%2226,65
Object 140101591,2256920248,02%1344,52
T-1506869,0850620153,73%1676,45
T3092319,7771019850,00%2446,58
T-50594,6431619647,45%116,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191653,4680719554,87%1914,90
Prototipo Standard B91510,5255719249,48%1434,78
T-34-856592,3438719254,17%1201,64
AMX AC mle. 4881579,9576618959,79%2260,95
Caernarvon81406,4180618855,32%1896,61
11081381,3679418752,94%1826,92
T110E3102251,8067018750,80%1912,98
M5 Stuart4102,9132718646,77%86,33
T2881585,2966418653,23%2074,28
SU-100Y 61041,8068318651,61%1892,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81351,5175617953,07%1840,45
T-127 3374,7150117951,96%1849,57
Type 59 G 81186,4178717757,06%1742,02
ISU-15281761,8168217650,57%2111,19
AT 1581745,1889417660,80%2554,34
LTTB8712,2349817545,14%1301,94
FV20781760,1074917356,65%2478,02
Jagdpanther71134,8560817159,06%1842,62
AMX 50 10081627,7880817054,12%2193,68
T6981238,5473817050,00%1774,81
M1271544,6656416942,60%2219,97
Charioteer Nomad 81487,6473716952,07%1645,91
Tiger II81414,0572716850,00%1933,80
T-34-85 Rudy 6910,0670116859,52%2047,79
T92 HMC101870,7165916754,49%2039,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81050,5866716750,90%1362,09
UDES 0381064,3553016648,19%1185,65
Sturer Emil71083,3962716643,98%1657,77
Centurion Mk. I81388,5381116453,66%2291,88
Challenger7918,9361116453,05%1350,72
105 leFH18B2 5806,4450816251,85%1630,74
M4151185,6844616150,93%2577,07
O-Ho81178,1154916049,38%1378,99
Škoda T 56 81694,4186616053,75%1776,20
Tiger I7897,6064015953,46%1208,09
T110E4102214,0964515954,72%1840,74
WZ-1328596,0558015852,53%979,88
Panther II81144,4265215748,41%1604,35
M26 Pershing81157,6571215652,56%1669,95
E 7592149,9685415658,97%2801,24
Lansen C 81207,6378315555,48%1543,45
Panhard EBR 909620,9655015350,33%792,84
Škoda T 256673,6943015248,68%1338,19
AMX M4 mle. 457894,3558515251,32%1221,11
T-34-281176,0377115151,66%1909,18
Spähpanzer Ru 2519852,4754115052,00%1305,86
IS-M81058,5454615050,00%1237,35
AMBT 81389,3381214956,38%1814,74
121101893,6470514746,94%1721,41
M48A5 Patton102041,6167814645,89%1828,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7998,2974314548,97%1827,89
UDES 1691233,4863614551,72%1185,05
AMX 50 B102158,4365114546,90%1959,35
M7 Priest3630,5825614447,22%2115,53
IS-3-II91558,1765514450,69%1463,10
WZ-132A9679,9555014247,89%792,19
T57 Heavy102384,3468814254,23%2221,54
AMX 65 t8946,2753714248,59%985,79
M4A1 Sherman5404,2435814052,86%1051,65
T207874,5566513953,96%1418,73
IS-7101953,8568413948,20%1690,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691731,0084113850,72%1898,00
Object 430101948,5064513855,07%1902,89
Object 777 Version II 91778,6279913851,45%1669,08
G.W. Panther71701,6366813757,66%2928,30
SU-1006785,1549313655,15%1572,58
Strv 103-091773,3966913652,94%1694,73
T71 DA7660,2959513643,38%1249,38
SU-10181288,4764313549,63%1592,53
WZ-111-1G FT81127,4654313443,28%1093,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007722,7845113354,89%1146,31
Leo7654,7946413351,88%982,55
Škoda T 5091523,2371713353,38%1529,54
Leopard 1101862,5962713347,37%1445,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68467,8350313252,27%694,03
122 TM 81396,5475513151,91%1605,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101662,2047312940,31%1501,92
SU-861338,0853512853,91%2410,23
T25 AT7972,9158512853,13%1347,10
Strv S1 81530,3462812846,88%1537,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102325,0268612759,84%2062,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81537,8679912754,33%1853,18
Panther7800,4459412648,41%1239,76
CS-5991342,6869512642,86%1177,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71239,3662812656,35%2248,81
ARL 446712,1056612550,40%1210,93
Tiger (P)71048,2469012447,58%1527,66
FV4202 81065,9973212450,81%1342,34
SU-15271105,8563312264,75%1835,86
STB-1101550,0352012245,90%1300,53
Type 4 Heavy91506,4175012256,56%1413,86
E 50 Ausf. M101946,2966112250,82%1707,53
K-91-PT 91533,4573612249,18%1533,68
Hummel61298,7453412149,59%2313,11
Jagdpanzer IV6667,0733712152,89%1236,58
WZ-111G FT91624,5857712143,80%1255,83
T376527,9847812055,00%1478,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102818,8266011952,10%2183,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6596,3643911857,63%1223,71
IS-271194,9281511856,78%2003,95
SU-855416,3227311752,99%940,80
M3 Lee4230,2922511752,14%771,33
O-Ni71297,6165211761,54%2045,48
FV215b 102103,1761411753,85%1838,66
VK 30.01 (P)6563,6635711646,55%865,11
T-62A101971,9969511645,69%1972,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10878,7669511650,86%877,65
A-20568,2117211541,74%35,09
A-4471143,6882511555,65%2172,86
StuG III Ausf. G5362,1827611445,61%705,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071746,4869011349,56%2627,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102150,9762011251,79%1652,58
Achilles6836,2148611249,11%1684,28
CS-538992,2059211150,45%1289,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5317,6029211046,36%723,11
VK 36.01 (H)6770,0251310960,55%1505,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81414,0976410944,95%1574,14
113102013,5962410843,52%1744,36
GSR 3301 Setter7284,2344710749,53%452,72
Churchill VII6899,6271210657,55%1941,94
Churchill Gun Carrier6767,9051810657,55%1662,02
Object 268102280,6360810646,23%1747,22
Object 430U101677,7078710650,94%1300,34
Object 274a 81109,6072310651,89%1365,11
LHMTV8473,6445210541,90%631,87
AMX 13 F3 AM61211,3862610459,62%2457,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91915,2774510356,31%2040,84
FV215b (183) 102113,6459710354,37%1740,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,1939510251,96%963,99
SU-85B4193,7917210243,14%276,76
M36 Jackson6740,8648610254,90%1374,55
Object 70591389,1762110250,98%1264,64
M4A1 FL 10 6908,4071910254,90%1692,17
T-437809,1555410153,47%1513,33
SU-100M171160,665909944,44%1768,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2284,924769964,65%1079,71
T25/27957,175989852,04%1485,28
ARL V396759,665069853,06%1525,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191496,046579857,14%1285,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,873639749,48%963,96
SU-54725,342789750,52%2161,38
M66707,973759650,00%1077,21
Panhard AMD 178B6281,203219648,96%653,07
Cobra 91597,587389653,13%1447,33
BT-74116,771559545,26%192,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5579,566309556,84%1627,40
T-284216,472069446,81%521,78
T1 Heavy5528,793649452,13%1198,95
UDES 14 Alt 581089,776329457,45%1436,15
Hotchkiss EBR7416,965019451,06%755,62
VK 30.02 (M)6764,276629345,16%1510,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81454,598079349,46%1705,06
Strv 746596,154329254,35%1099,05
IS-2-II81119,386789263,04%1442,83
Panther/M10 7892,036119248,91%1410,61
T499606,104809148,35%707,96
Tiger-Maus 91428,557859152,75%1201,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91443,705779142,86%1226,21
T-34-17974,617489055,56%1701,13
Type T-345541,585389054,44%1882,85
Type 586919,727529061,11%2329,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4418,275579051,11%1192,23
ELC EVEN 90 8575,346469047,78%994,69
VK 30.01 (H)5645,523948956,18%1795,30
M374268,441618941,57%800,90
Comet7970,847048947,19%1790,44
Ares 8591646,808618953,93%1720,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71102,677178957,30%1714,60
45TP Habicha7898,224868850,00%1233,84
DZT-159 91984,629398755,17%2131,25
CS-4471013,225548658,14%1688,99
Grille5713,722838652,33%1782,04
Löwe 81245,887948647,67%1466,94
Emil I81310,406948547,06%1442,71
SU-263263,391638547,06%654,34
Type 6891534,696528545,88%1229,28
AMX AC mle. 4671279,257008561,18%2521,73
M-IV-Y 81314,627508551,76%1474,56
Tetrarch 2234,153238548,24%1332,92
Black Prince71363,399188463,10%2507,08
AMX 13 757514,215498444,05%945,18
T-54 ltwt.9874,195808459,52%1419,13
Ares 90101757,728518360,24%1449,27
Archer5536,394528251,22%1418,80
T-54 first prototype 81050,857018241,46%1299,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871110,106018156,79%1733,44
WZ-1317656,817358162,96%1506,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,282568162,96%523,23
STA-2 81083,917398150,62%1442,65
M53/M5591569,646058056,25%1624,17
P.44 Pantera81046,757137955,70%1387,12
40TP Habicha6531,113857950,63%967,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9794,917527963,29%1342,45
M10 Wolverine5410,152807850,00%847,00
M18 Hellcat6852,785677850,00%1671,29
FV30461088,085237850,00%2426,96
Ashigaru 102039,907587851,28%1506,28
TNH T Vz. 5191413,757397753,25%1252,80
FV4005 Stage II102105,734167738,96%1531,28
Sherman VC Firefly 6698,875697651,32%1220,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81082,686557646,05%1190,56
A-436613,236797556,00%1381,19
Type 4 Chi-To6852,387237456,76%1956,55
53TP Markowskiego81313,037757444,59%1486,18
Felice 91459,927177447,30%1382,20
ST-I91473,458087462,16%1553,04
Sherman III5506,074207452,70%1581,27
T1 Cunningham1239,594557350,68%1887,62
P.43 bis6539,263687345,21%884,62
Wespe3377,531857240,28%1547,24
WZ-131G FT6644,083827252,78%1127,83
Object 268 Version V 101941,257057248,61%1533,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481217,496867149,30%1270,71
T404281,252337156,34%673,50
IS-2 71154,797507157,75%1648,50
O-I61184,718607061,43%2818,13
ISU-122-2 81420,997237042,86%1481,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81354,097977045,71%1532,95
T28 Concept 71109,517246855,88%1666,23
59-166382,605956761,19%1159,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291850,677586750,75%1721,30
T2 Light Tank 2124,462836752,24%439,41
Škoda T 245428,884506657,58%1318,26
Ikv 1035467,833076657,58%1217,89
FV217 Badger102069,086916646,97%1415,65
VK 30.02 (D)7718,975786552,31%1073,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,982096536,92%85,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 92013,517616544,62%1578,02
Obsidian 81150,357226536,92%1172,43
BT-22162,691606432,81%662,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5638,205686457,81%1720,11
Type 63 81268,448256349,21%1358,04
Ho-Ri 191848,006086246,77%1531,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591482,215706253,23%1540,82
Nashorn6951,726176147,54%1942,82
Gryphon 101988,957866152,46%1386,36
FCM 36 Pak 40 3483,974726053,33%1614,09
60G FT5435,002696038,33%718,01
SDP 58 Kilana81237,455036056,67%1329,91
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791019,525556056,67%857,86
Vz. 68 Squall 8712,476456056,67%1244,92
T 55A 91641,238316048,33%1743,58
Fantôme 91257,936536038,33%1007,24
TS-60 91547,326605938,98%1313,99
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6862,076075947,46%1492,73
BZ-176 81567,638375954,24%1533,80
Bretagne Panther 6836,856725950,85%1545,88
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91717,046715766,67%1600,88
BDR G1 B5413,234035736,84%588,15
GSOR the TANK 91469,007875754,39%1605,76
AT 771462,368175662,50%2410,62
AMX 12 t6193,874065552,73%365,65
T-34-2G FT7899,695805545,45%1307,40
VK 28.016296,584755543,64%662,02
Ares 7581390,539495563,64%2058,75
T-34-85M 6782,916575547,27%1356,17
T1 HMC2232,481835455,56%1765,61
AltProto AMX 30 81336,397445440,74%1575,80
King Tiger (Captured) 71107,917735451,85%1530,77
O-I Experimental5821,085225350,94%1901,48
Chieftain/T95 8926,005495345,28%1042,81
XM66F 81285,307035350,94%1318,86
Patton the Tank 91078,516815352,83%1064,14
SMV CC-6781219,446305242,31%1201,03
Marder II3217,232125259,62%632,35
Object 752 91920,799395255,77%1685,04
Versuchspanzer 5791856,858685248,08%1640,68
Strv 81 8706,256435248,08%786,81
Vz. 55101503,756365137,25%883,87
M-VI-Y91409,297855149,02%1324,21
P.43 ter7854,366815060,00%1502,80
LPT-67 Šelma9584,345965050,00%655,39
BZT-70 101996,868365052,00%1266,57
Grille 15102347,426785052,00%1895,19
Object 283 91365,247565056,00%1336,87
CS-63101496,006484953,06%1107,87
TS-5 81623,378124946,94%1812,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81170,147484946,94%1313,77
SU-76M4167,271624856,25%369,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5582122,6910774858,33%2397,48
Rambo 91300,047484843,75%919,44
Strv m/425470,284024763,83%1548,83
TVP VTU Koncept8826,285424744,68%867,07
25TP KSUST II5362,132744738,30%663,29
TNH 105/100081334,137914763,83%1874,27
T216501,556254765,96%1704,55
XM57 81546,136964742,55%1308,17
Predatore 91350,097404746,81%1057,02
Type 95 Ji-Ro6956,264404639,13%1620,30
Object 705A101753,657304650,00%1321,04
T-463155,271734544,44%486,18
Semovente M415534,472924548,89%1256,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs471,821484542,22%31,35
Toro 91300,737564553,33%1060,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5542,435494450,00%1543,01
P.435344,483384456,82%906,77
Ho-Ri 281227,005674443,18%1221,30
BZ-6891803,327194436,36%1492,54
Ares 90 C111752,488494456,82%1195,07
M75450,604614351,16%2023,01
VK 168.01 (P) 81337,987994353,49%1843,22
TS-6 92089,659224353,49%2252,83
Caliban 8982,936894341,86%966,43
Type 62 7405,194674240,48%605,78
S35 CA5832,195304245,24%2061,71
IS-2M 71162,057364242,86%1339,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81635,198044252,38%1507,88
SPHT 91997,029104254,76%1621,92
OCP Peacekeeper 92033,218874245,24%1862,87
Valentine3353,783914158,54%1508,07
K-91 Version II 91074,617574158,54%1048,76
T25 Pilot Number 1 8870,076254136,59%911,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6791,635084047,50%1339,22
AT 86636,705364052,50%1141,42
TBT 91980,758644050,00%1599,87
Stridsyxa 81507,658354050,00%1513,04
Lago4222,182843953,85%638,74
P26/404334,083293958,97%943,81
Type 1 Chi-He4456,904363956,41%1665,21
Covenanter5411,855173958,97%1565,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5623,746513956,41%1768,68
Valiant 5391,264973938,46%588,66
Grant4389,744713860,53%1441,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2154,112243857,89%646,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81425,925883850,00%1757,64
AMX 13 10510800,114553844,74%673,78
M5A1 Stuart4399,845333754,05%1753,17
M-III-Y8998,007773751,35%1074,63
FV224 Chopper71121,707153745,95%1381,02
T-29 3578,656313764,86%2623,59
M56 Scorpion 71007,625303743,24%1420,07
Somua SM 81597,898783748,65%1627,12
AMX 404256,583363644,44%935,63
B.U.G.I.6796,785583650,00%1330,47
T56 GMC3186,252283661,11%637,03
NC 70 Błyskawica101688,975313650,00%1228,96
Bishop5773,864953661,11%1969,81
Char Mle. 75 9706,316013644,44%806,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 61045,007973658,33%2098,73
Churchill Crocodile 6901,587453647,22%1508,76
Nergal 81078,676563636,11%949,34
Vz. 44-17994,747833568,57%1450,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,861953560,00%304,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 102348,579413554,29%1585,70
FV229 Contender91347,117683554,29%1180,49
Marder 38T4388,324563452,94%955,16
SU-2-122 5562,945623464,71%1446,56
Windhund 81327,157073450,00%1547,50
Tiger 131 6965,828003461,76%1853,63
TT-130M 91821,299183458,82%1879,39
FV226 Contradictious 81489,978563450,00%1580,60
Pudel 6797,486293357,58%1469,00
B14371,245333357,58%1261,84
14TP4188,363033348,48%586,63
Škoda T 177583,094853351,52%1132,68
AMX 30 B101465,735253339,39%1022,14
M10 RBFM 5747,646403351,52%1530,34
ST vz. 394187,752803243,75%419,50
AT 25673,226123259,38%2035,23
VK 30.01 (D)6560,755233240,63%988,84
FV601 Saladin8636,636073246,88%635,35
AEC Armoured Car5540,003673253,13%1324,27
TOG II* 61036,416133259,38%2190,57
Char de transition 61036,787083256,25%1747,08
Crusader6438,104813148,39%1540,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,131833151,61%325,60
Sherman Firefly6689,526063161,29%1505,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81612,908313148,39%1920,38
Cromwell B 6644,235993151,61%1178,91
Object 244 6800,036933154,84%1171,01
Object 265T 91911,269823164,52%2016,54
MS-1178,331213046,67%215,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101797,007733063,33%1251,16
SU-76G FT4423,672883040,00%859,73
Ho-Ri 3102148,206543050,00%1564,66
BZ-5871127,638643060,00%1686,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81252,538723053,33%1669,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6759,075713036,67%1186,42
Projet Louis 9708,636893056,67%874,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81104,077443056,67%1397,32
Lorraine 40 t 81367,978133063,33%1684,70
SDP 44 Burza6939,694732941,38%1769,73
KV-137289,343902937,93%188,52
Birch Gun4446,974112968,97%2192,64
SMV CC-567878,076482853,57%1242,57
M2 Medium Tank3171,932092857,14%600,28
Chi-To SP71141,116962853,57%1386,26
Type 5781311,077792846,43%1368,47
M-II-Y71173,259092860,71%1767,89
T-103 81504,328212853,57%1744,87
M-VII-Y 92448,3910572860,71%2088,47
WZ-111 81365,637812740,74%1653,67
Sav m/434326,003322755,56%913,46
Type 95 Heavy4404,783152748,15%1510,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8570,675442748,15%752,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5676,156182751,85%1313,60
M41D 8557,786242759,26%971,27
DS PZInż5689,194162661,54%1904,09
SDP 57 Gowika7990,625902661,54%1406,63
T675608,964822657,69%1550,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 7956,006572650,00%1290,93
Brennos 8983,627252657,69%1083,68
SU-182192,161402536,00%1263,76
FV227 Conceiver81335,168592560,00%1645,46
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81026,208752564,00%1517,39
IMT 81289,887152540,00%1366,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2215,752262454,17%1256,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu6567,045242441,67%657,91
Type 4 Ju-To71007,716872450,00%1230,97
BZ-16681174,967702454,17%1431,99
Super Conqueror101873,337992454,17%1432,26
Object 432U111567,888122445,83%1072,47
M3 Stuart3102,261922343,48%190,11
Churchill I5824,357632365,22%2642,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3332,394562360,87%1571,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101553,397202356,52%1032,36
Pawlack Tank6783,306932356,52%1391,72
FSV Scheme A7706,967042347,83%1055,81
Manticore10844,835632347,83%926,66
ISU-122S 7943,744602339,13%1006,70
AMX ELC 901 6387,865462254,55%1040,57
Turtle Mk. I 81382,508032250,00%1247,38
SARL 424426,435082166,67%1866,29
Concept No. 5101534,106542147,62%982,31
Matilda Black Prince 5568,815802152,38%1545,09
Vz. 71 Tesák10944,456072040,00%903,57
WZ-113G FT101507,156962050,00%947,52
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4779,057472075,00%2008,43
T92 8319,504882040,00%345,67
StuG IV 5244,402042045,00%377,54
LT vz. 383180,372081952,63%693,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3149,471571963,16%532,35
Somua SAu 404281,893281952,63%691,16
M-V-Y101631,588021957,89%1258,73
KV-220-2 5492,894841947,37%756,98
BT-7 artillery 3344,323741936,84%1169,71
KV-371306,337761850,00%1777,36
Coccodrillo 102344,397501838,89%1470,46
Type 71101598,616321844,44%985,90
Alecto4316,783341850,00%802,60
Staghound Mk. III6773,336661850,00%1617,57
FV230 Canopener101355,946521838,89%730,57
Type 91 Heavy3230,941881729,41%631,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5572,593971764,71%1405,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5622,244531758,82%1323,29
Durchbruchswagen 24299,413591747,06%789,97
IS-2 shielded 71236,417101747,06%1583,89
SU-122A5234,002171631,25%254,10
M446805,255211662,50%1348,30
Object 268 Version 4101978,696501650,00%1454,15
Black Prince II 71304,697571625,00%1686,22
T-28E with F-30 4653,136901662,50%1987,18
Udarniy 81298,889911668,75%1434,67
KB-52 91768,7510021662,50%1798,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101609,676521546,67%1083,08
Renault G15309,733821533,33%645,73
AT-12131,601261553,33%403,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6343,805191573,33%651,30
Jagdpanther II81416,336231553,33%1566,53
Somua S353266,533511553,33%757,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6827,075891546,67%1506,64
T1E6 2153,472751540,00%587,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3209,143091435,71%603,65
M3G FT3326,643021450,00%926,31
Cruiser Mk. II2284,003991464,29%1555,46
FV201 (A45) 71491,649801450,00%2585,59
10TP3160,692791346,15%497,18
Type 5 Heavy101374,154311330,77%595,12
Strv 103B102209,008281361,54%1710,39
Valentine AT4356,924611376,92%1253,49
AMX ELC bis5351,924331330,77%1069,62
TL-7 91533,777701346,15%1285,33
T7 Combat Car 2113,231721330,77%346,54
SU-100I 5769,466121353,85%1388,04
Panzerjäger I2123,421401250,00%327,57
Mitsu 10851011,087771283,33%2283,89
Object 452K 101516,674721216,67%720,68
Stuart I-IV3203,093181154,55%737,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,002881172,73%695,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3250,093991163,64%1272,18
FV225 Collector 91765,369331154,55%1491,47
M4-85 5819,558391172,73%2382,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101665,274311127,27%1087,04
VK 45.03 71228,007901145,45%1765,05
Chi-Go 7892,368071163,64%1258,69
60TP Lewandowskiego101753,904791030,00%1084,61
AMX 383135,003101060,00%386,08
Renault UE 573190,802751050,00%513,59
M8A14337,003271040,00%715,05
T28 Prototype81530,705651040,00%1593,28
Caernarvon Action X 81245,009011060,00%1452,41
Excalibur 6782,803821020,00%994,21
FV1066 Senlac 8334,303511030,00%297,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81229,605811030,00%1074,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 8911,606671060,00%1185,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8992,506691050,00%925,04
Black Rock 111803,809041050,00%1164,41
Ikv 723220,67252944,44%502,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,00183933,33%751,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,8996911,11%187,12
T-26G FT290,6787922,22%54,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4503,00541977,78%2073,74
SU-85I 5699,56507944,44%1479,95
AC 4 Experimental 6477,89531955,56%774,57
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5652,22698955,56%1020,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5464,11657977,78%1308,25
Strv m/382141,75196875,00%677,72
Sexton II3220,13261850,00%791,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,25198825,00%491,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5419,88647862,50%1205,09
T-50-2 6226,38458887,50%600,54
Light Mk. VIC 2215,25279812,50%1162,83
Type 95 Ha-Go2223,57493785,71%1209,48
M15/423388,29513771,43%1494,14
Leichttraktor1111,00239757,14%481,25
T-262169,14171742,86%849,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6613,71610757,14%1694,00
LTP 3374,71460742,86%2117,43
D23238,33381633,33%781,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II2150,83230650,00%622,15
LT vz. 352172,17228650,00%805,99
Strv m/40L368,50183650,00%97,90
M2 Light2129,50186666,67%508,91
TVP T 50/51101418,17496633,33%892,72
Pvlvv fm/422124,83186650,00%421,70
Cruiser Mk. III3159,67307650,00%670,89
BZ-75101790,00676650,00%1170,96
SU-14-171483,33673666,67%2319,25
Panhard EBR 10510861,83690666,67%1040,80
Excelsior 5353,33477650,00%587,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2191,00342540,00%942,24
L6/402159,60300540,00%371,79
M22189,60244560,00%946,24
Kranvagn102453,60756560,00%1913,16
T2 Medium Tank2110,60183540,00%335,60
WZ-132-1101106,40758560,00%1274,09
T3 HMC2244,00264580,00%1262,46
Lion 101885,20816580,00%1562,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6783,80783540,00%2158,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3412,00461520,00%1059,31
T-22 medium 101968,60734540,00%1228,45
M3A3 Stuart 3590,80768560,00%1832,92
D1238,25138450,00%87,27
SU-14-281076,50613475,00%1449,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505505,50280425,00%911,80
Sturmpanzer II4251,25179425,00%608,97
Cruiser Mk. I1240,50380475,00%1378,10
VK 20.01 (D)4160,50325450,00%328,03
T-804249,00217425,00%728,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101599,50460425,00%861,62
T-34 with L-11 4458,25781475,00%1782,67
T-116 3436,50628450,00%2393,95
43 M. Toldi III 3137,75263425,00%396,22
Chaffee Camouflaged 5559,25881475,00%1802,67
Fiat 3000174,00106366,67%323,34
Chi-Ni2197,33316333,33%950,94
Renault FT166,00202333,33%131,44
M14/412202,67289366,67%768,94
Renault NC-311108,0014230,00%335,41
Hotchkiss H352236,33414366,67%1252,03
7TP2242,00483366,67%1036,24
Renault FT AC2242,00297366,67%1014,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474517,335633100,00%2168,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)241,0090333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4123,672813100,00%371,94
M60 10887,3337830,00%422,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8581,00463366,67%1053,85
Cromwell Applique 5590,00474333,33%931,99
Object 27710866,33713366,67%639,59
ST-II102005,67793366,67%1549,69
KV-1 shielded 5364,67483333,33%379,54
IT-3 4513,33538333,33%1336,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2253,00516366,67%1091,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4147,00302366,67%432,46
MKA 2273,00473366,67%1269,95
Lago M38 3637,6741830,00%1419,51
MTLS-1G14 3335,00346333,33%1050,51
AC 1 Sentinel 4306,33353333,33%988,19
T78 6959,00538366,67%1748,51
Type 64 6619,67415333,33%1540,35
T14 5464,50401250,00%801,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,00181250,00%194,63
Strv fm/211126,50138250,00%505,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2395,006462100,00%2112,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho4431,50561250,00%1787,83
Lorraine 39L AM3881,00542250,00%5550,97
Škoda T 15A 4182,00362250,00%126,43
Panzerwagen 39 3662,50707250,00%4047,34
Loyd Gun Carriage2177,503322100,00%1351,42
T-703194,50270250,00%584,26
T-602115,00265250,00%341,36
Object 780 101442,508832100,00%972,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2467,508002100,00%1698,21
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3230,004632100,00%869,67
T-45 2330,00323250,00%2133,80
Matilda LVT 4436,006182100,00%1044,91
Ram II 5157,50357250,00%190,64
M16/43 Sahariano 3747,0011892100,00%2821,86
M3 Light 3580,508992100,00%3681,86
M22 Locust 3374,50468250,00%1804,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3221,00427250,00%747,73
SU-122-44 7950,0030420,00%947,91
A46 6299,50635250,00%801,61
FCM 2C 3644,50558250,00%2218,03
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4536,50614250,00%1680,69
Straussler V–4/40 3483,506232100,00%2551,40
T-115 5821,00720250,00%1158,79
Renault R35/FCM 36 2618,50657250,00%1645,18
Durendal 101730,0031820,00%1002,36
Kolohousenka1131,002201100,00%754,44
Renault Otsu1119,003551100,00%603,29
Renault FT 75 BS2531,007201100,00%5683,56
4TP1281,0034810,00%1719,32
Rinoceronte101871,008631100,00%1202,23
UDES 15/16102927,0010351100,00%1968,01
WZ-111 model 5A102452,0011941100,00%1964,17
Strv m/31 3831,0011571100,00%2942,33
KV-26148,005941100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3285,0026210,00%1363,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2177,008161100,00%885,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3231,005191100,00%1059,19
FCM 36293,002371100,00%423,66
Renault R352229,004871100,00%1206,10
AMX 50 Foch B10631,0018010,00%148,93
T-100 LT10785,0034010,00%553,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII102127,0011271100,00%1627,96
XM551 Sheridan101972,006381100,00%2432,81
Object 25792328,0011451100,00%2508,61
HWK 1282686,0010221100,00%9023,29
Object 2639590,008701100,00%441,03
Object 4309389,0026410,00%38,19
K-91101594,0032010,00%1151,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5605,008011100,00%1547,43
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3492,007051100,00%1036,66
T3E2 Medium Tank 3407,006441100,00%2085,45
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3496,008671100,00%2230,95
ARMT 5921,009651100,00%3111,06
KV-1SA 5906,009301100,00%2184,36
AMR 35 2272,007261100,00%1670,32
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5752,008941100,00%2269,80
L-60 2357,008841100,00%2857,41
Valentine II 497,002441100,00%302,83
A-32 4324,008221100,00%694,26
Sexton I 3298,0028410,00%844,26
Vickers 6 ton 290,002991100,00%304,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5636,0047710,00%2360,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2484,007871100,00%3081,83
A7E3 3707,007251100,00%2407,75
Super Hellcat 71937,007821100,00%2557,27
AMR P.103 2492,006271100,00%1707,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-08-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-08-09
Left: 2024-12-24