Hawk35

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9112701818
Ø Tier6,970,009,119,11
Victories4621350,71%00,00%738,89%738,89%
Defeats4404148,33%00,00%1161,11%1161,11%
Draws8730,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2444226,82%00,00%422,22%422,22%
Tanks destroyed780900,8600,0070,3970,39
Destruction ratio1,170,000,500,50
Tanks spotted991541,0900,0080,4480,44
Damage dealt952,770,001.137,061.137,06
Capture points508410,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points621700,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,640,00623,22623,22
WN71117,290,00461,04461,04
WN81386,280,00726,49726,49
Total
Battles91127
Ø Tier6,97
Victories4621350,71%
Defeats4404148,33%
Draws8730,96%
Battles survived2444226,82%
Tanks destroyed780900,86
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted991541,09
Damage dealt952,77
Capture points508410,56
Defense points621700,68
Experience616,64
WN71117,29
WN81386,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,11
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.137,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,22
WN7461,04
WN8726,49
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,11
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.137,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,22
WN7461,04
WN8726,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,030,000,000,00
Capture points471,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1332,50%
Defeats2562,50%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed160,40
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted70,18
Damage dealt1.478,03
Capture points471,18
Defense points00,00
Experience511,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,160,000,000,00
Capture points20,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience263,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt534,16
Capture points20,11
Defense points60,32
Experience263,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles391000
Victories16441,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21956,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14436,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4011,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,730,000,000,00
Capture points5471,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5131,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience590,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles391
Victories16441,94%
Defeats21956,01%
Draws82,05%
Battles survived14436,83%
Tanks destroyed2380,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4011,03
Damage dealt1.076,73
Capture points5471,40
Defense points5131,31
Experience590,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories1925,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5370,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1418,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,730,000,000,00
Capture points350,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience351,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories1925,33%
Defeats5370,67%
Draws34,00%
Battles survived1418,67%
Tanks destroyed460,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted690,92
Damage dealt754,73
Capture points350,47
Defense points801,07
Experience351,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (774)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther71057,91652115249,83%1280,88
Jagdpanzer IV6762,68490112451,25%1523,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5509,6045997352,11%1470,78
Hummel61001,0051978949,56%1637,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7839,0165976754,24%1349,22
Jagdtiger91567,1365669447,41%1326,11
Indien-Panzer81157,9171468351,24%1620,29
59-166417,4154667146,94%1181,78
Panther7716,2157664553,18%1127,52
E 50 Ausf. M101392,9965062647,60%1056,19
Ferdinand81474,6467156350,27%1708,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007936,6065255551,89%1595,13
G.W. E 100101610,7856655150,09%1558,21
Strv 103-091607,6168354748,99%1358,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5341,6032554647,44%821,32
T25/271020,2667253155,18%1588,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81313,0771750953,83%1467,22
VK 30.02 (D)7862,2367650248,21%1372,53
CS-4471063,6971850250,00%1783,55
Jagdpanther II81410,1262449245,73%1542,97
T3091419,8068348348,45%1138,34
KV-26760,8558547948,43%1330,57
STA-18981,8065747649,58%1242,90
AMX M4 mle. 457942,7266247551,37%1322,18
M3 Light 3201,9127947151,59%982,28
T-448910,5966245650,88%1193,45
Kolohousenka1187,6034845256,42%1104,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,7647544055,00%1233,21
VK 28.016295,6250343552,41%747,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81362,9473743453,46%1532,80
T-5491315,3775343051,86%1355,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81725,5080342555,06%2191,99
Tiger II81073,4664042449,06%1212,94
M26 Pershing81117,1074342052,62%1507,64
StuG III Ausf. G5503,2834241651,92%1191,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591342,5466941452,42%1467,30
LTG7794,1670641054,39%2000,89
E 7591214,9866140346,65%1040,03
M53/M5591408,6857440348,64%1424,02
Type 6191316,8368439949,37%1232,70
A-447896,6667139750,38%1432,62
Sexton I 3286,2435839557,47%1066,92
G.W. Tiger91317,6160139253,32%1415,85
AMX 50 Foch91481,1070439250,26%1243,37
AMX 13 909929,5367238846,65%1389,70
Type T-345547,9451138555,06%1733,22
E 5091011,2160338144,09%774,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,6135538048,68%428,03
WZ-111 model 1-491316,6269637949,60%1170,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4559,7363237954,88%1748,24
VK 30.01 (H)5752,6960237754,11%2171,64
IS7927,4964537650,53%1290,81
Pudel 6946,0675537453,48%2021,40
AMX AC mle. 4671110,8767037455,35%1752,38
E 100101449,1968137247,85%1032,47
Leopard Prototyp A91060,6660737141,51%760,95
Type 4 Chi-To6843,6664836853,26%1842,57
VK 36.01 (H)6475,8836636352,89%761,04
Object 70491583,3971236149,58%1268,62
T25 AT71151,9867135952,37%1716,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6780,9163535955,43%1414,07
Panther II8689,4855535646,63%736,75
IS-381116,1268735251,42%1249,31
HWK 128724,2569335051,71%1367,53
UDES 0381289,4770334254,09%1464,09
M24 Chaffee5379,9753534050,29%1270,82
Emil I81303,6274533849,41%1438,49
SU-100M171158,3464633851,78%1803,27
AMX 65 t8852,2160733844,67%843,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91924,7374933648,51%1795,94
S-5171004,4754533545,37%1356,41
Leopard 1101184,4759333540,60%675,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81034,0570833043,33%1247,94
FV380591472,4561932950,76%1673,59
Charioteer81319,9268532948,94%1466,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81505,0281932954,71%1893,96
SU-10181016,4262732647,85%1096,94
Grille 15101486,4257932642,02%937,21
SU-86927,7755132552,92%1529,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191325,5968432546,77%1218,06
T-1091197,2163732445,37%1004,75
SU-1006820,6352532249,38%1632,91
212A91569,2068732150,16%1688,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81240,8073732053,75%1486,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91232,6469631849,06%1087,65
Tiger I7778,5955631751,74%942,21
KV-856696,3856431249,04%1226,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81151,4869131248,40%1301,96
M446930,1964231154,02%1857,39
T6981081,0272831050,32%1450,32
T9591527,2481130453,29%1235,27
TVP VTU Koncept8986,7164730249,01%1264,33
M10391292,9567230247,02%1137,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8673,6964330146,84%1142,28
Škoda T 5091533,0573429547,80%1423,89
45TP Habicha71160,7774629354,27%1731,01
SU-130PM 81281,6767429347,78%1253,04
T2971131,2179229257,53%1553,04
MT-256443,7756129251,37%1331,54
Prototipo Standard B91490,5375329150,86%1346,31
Type 4 Heavy91441,9274029145,36%1265,53
SU-1527974,0154228953,63%1471,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6804,7055228853,13%1397,41
WZ-12091213,7968928651,40%1184,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181286,7662128052,14%1640,88
105 leFH18B2 5680,8454727955,56%1567,33
IS-7101544,6973427745,49%1091,74
Škoda T 27 81045,1865027451,09%1245,49
AMX 13 757662,5163027347,99%1348,26
Jagdpanther7971,4352727254,78%1444,37
M46 Patton91305,7568527144,28%1155,32
Type 586736,9962827052,96%1622,80
WZ-111G FT91811,0674627048,89%1583,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101529,1463927047,78%1383,44
Centurion Mk. I81015,5166826847,01%1267,28
Type 95 Heavy4421,2147626759,18%1753,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101541,3462026744,57%977,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,7461026645,11%884,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519955,0269826350,19%1490,33
M4A1 Sherman5645,2160826157,47%2097,57
Conqueror91444,9773625254,76%1309,57
WZ-132A9957,5767825151,00%1424,55
T-54 ltwt.91063,0070625147,41%1752,34
Achilles6825,0157025046,00%1527,87
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81060,5368925044,40%1459,91
Object 430 Version II91452,5173624846,37%1444,55
Comet7944,7572324652,44%1672,46
ISU-15281148,3659124546,94%1129,64
Bretagne Panther 6940,5777224459,84%2038,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507912,4752924351,44%1187,60
FCM 50 t 8942,4263724342,39%936,89
T78 61144,5473323853,78%1921,37
Marder II3253,5523523557,87%806,17
Tiger (P)7903,7061423447,86%1207,64
P.43 ter7945,1372023157,58%1793,45
BDR G1 B5719,1960123155,84%1756,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7952,9055823152,81%1610,44
11081073,6070023048,26%1194,47
ST-I91410,6879523056,52%1327,19
Škoda T 256835,2561922846,49%1709,01
Maus101472,7367822741,85%911,02
T499946,6768522748,90%1396,58
P.44 Pantera8963,3263022546,67%1062,48
SU-263618,3639722553,33%2261,96
AMX 50 12091491,7469522347,09%1332,71
WZ-111-1G FT81079,6964822347,09%1148,33
Excalibur 6997,8470722348,43%1731,20
Sherman Firefly6822,1160622151,58%1694,41
AMX 30 1er prototype91499,3177322054,09%1577,85
Emil II91597,9675421946,58%1569,28
KV-481076,5170821554,42%1272,26
IS-M8874,7564221448,13%842,98
T54E191497,0676721351,64%1510,87
SU-122-5491468,8364821141,71%1385,23
O-Ho8972,9368021047,14%969,58
M7 Priest3685,7941820953,59%2524,22
WZ-1328705,2761020746,86%1150,56
O-I6833,5466220553,66%1520,21
M40/M4381341,5862520551,71%1682,84
CS-52 LIS 81204,4767520543,41%1383,01
StuG IV 5631,8353720353,69%1975,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,0023520049,50%325,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4164,2824619850,00%279,11
AT 1581307,7872519747,21%1414,72
Sturer Emil71027,8563819751,27%1641,00
FV3046872,4455619751,78%1866,59
VK 30.02 (M)6842,3466619748,22%1791,78
AMX AC mle. 4881154,7263019651,02%1257,70
AMX 50 10081231,3069119451,03%1441,53
Leo71115,5880219255,73%2055,95
SU-14-281544,5168319252,60%2156,21
T71 CMCD7587,9563419250,52%1272,29
Tiger 131 6850,6766919252,60%1511,37
Object 261101435,5172019154,97%1285,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,9620819050,53%501,77
IS-271085,6072218949,74%1515,57
AMX 13 57 GF 7610,8662918942,86%1077,78
LT vz. 352235,7435418855,32%1321,43
Primo Victoria 81055,0175818851,06%1412,45
M4A3E8 Fury 6700,1061118749,73%1500,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5572,4252518550,81%1479,11
T-34-3 81111,7072718554,05%1449,47
KV-137576,9053418346,45%850,54
M415995,9050218245,60%1807,45
M36 Jackson6965,8857218256,04%2034,86
Caernarvon81106,7871718150,28%1208,88
Tortoise91602,9174418148,07%1259,36
AC 4 Experimental 6803,4364618151,93%1630,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6904,1761118048,89%1844,99
Type 62 7720,2872217855,06%1826,51
T-34-28846,9463017648,86%1046,17
FV4004 Conway91606,4570017650,57%1434,96
Panhard AMD 178B6397,1351517446,55%1091,13
Lansen C 81279,2676517252,33%1549,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91300,3672717149,71%1271,87
Ikv 90 Typ B71031,2065116947,34%1562,88
SU-855598,0844316855,95%1560,63
SMV CC-678976,0568616752,69%1026,08
T207885,5466216648,19%1295,86
CS-538965,1962816646,99%1218,11
Churchill III 5548,3378216558,18%1194,62
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7955,8559116446,95%1266,88
Strv 746978,6578115958,49%2395,03
UDES 1691501,1075815954,09%1531,20
T2881281,0171515852,53%1407,16
FV20781116,2357815851,90%1490,38
SU-14-171047,7560215554,84%1627,70
DS PZInż5852,3560615355,56%2278,40
VK 30.01 (D)6647,8860815056,00%1357,23
T376704,7265915055,33%2233,85
Object 26391296,1364915045,33%969,11
Black Prince71001,1574314949,66%1354,13
Object 41681063,0566114747,62%1344,25
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7354,5950914746,26%531,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6808,6767514656,16%1852,05
M18 Hellcat61025,8262014654,11%2216,52
Pawlack Tank6976,2372114656,85%1868,48
T-34-2G FT71069,2365014549,66%1696,94
AT 25649,3760314555,86%1930,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 8882,3057214536,55%907,98
Strv 81 81037,7666614441,67%1171,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81049,5864214446,53%985,18
T34 81008,1464514350,35%1130,96
Archer5636,7048114246,48%1608,12
T-284307,1434814153,19%1018,21
M661007,4866914052,14%1705,60
M3 Lee4405,7442313951,08%1715,78
M3G FT3348,8343813859,42%1294,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6820,4666513650,74%1488,30
Škoda T 40 6765,1359313548,89%1618,33
T2 Light Tank 2184,4037713449,25%832,90
Crusader6535,5048213349,62%1784,06
WZ-131G FT6884,9259913348,87%1665,47
Renault FT 75 BS2329,4226013150,38%2249,00
E 25 7909,4062613049,23%1331,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81232,0663913042,31%1256,95
59-Patton 8944,8066113045,38%1194,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5619,8459612962,02%2181,50
Churchill Gun Carrier6637,8447712850,00%1112,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191235,5369412846,09%951,84
M4A1 FL 10 61047,8974612748,82%1879,53
T-1506783,7460312549,60%1343,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81326,0367212545,60%1177,80
Panther/M10 7783,0359012544,00%1089,09
P.43 bis6701,9163112459,68%1439,67
M1271119,2456912357,72%1791,69
STG Guard 81109,3170012251,64%1370,18
FV224 Chopper71081,3877112152,07%1301,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6974,0153512054,17%1502,16
T-34-171034,7472411855,08%1814,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101233,4565411847,46%816,54
AMX 50 Foch B101423,3857111840,68%790,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3420,9850811757,26%1890,85
T-345482,9652711664,66%1499,29
P.435482,5050711553,04%1404,18
FV4005 Stage II101336,5061511553,04%937,43
T216372,1047611444,74%859,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81057,0765111438,60%1152,77
53TP Markowskiego81263,4973411250,89%1537,31
ST vz. 394494,3247211153,15%1860,13
40TP Habicha6780,2160111152,25%1634,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5545,0652311144,14%1544,16
Challenger7892,4760211048,18%1213,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 71144,3182211060,91%1913,96
Renault G15477,8350410955,05%1406,30
SU-54746,3844610955,96%2197,78
FV4202 81046,6677410953,21%1489,00
TS-5 81285,9180210952,29%1407,30
AMX 12 t6375,8550710853,70%962,53
O-Ni7956,2071010750,47%1285,95
Turtle Mk. I 81237,5476610750,47%1293,63
T28 Prototype81469,4477910650,94%1741,41
T-103 81104,9669010552,38%1177,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3264,2653710559,05%637,82
ARL 446747,6960210353,40%1429,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4565,1442610354,37%1973,55
Churchill I5688,1759310255,88%1684,29
LHMTV8526,1561010249,02%820,37
AMX 404325,3344910153,47%1448,11
M-III-Y8988,1569310147,52%1019,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691254,7770110044,00%1056,29
Bishop5704,9552310056,00%2060,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81353,7959510049,00%1737,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8865,7966210044,00%1684,42
T-34-85 Rudy 6892,017149962,63%1888,57
VK 30.01 (P)6725,126039752,58%1415,92
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3413,355669763,92%1427,54
SU-122-44 71043,476519753,61%1461,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8809,606539755,67%966,07
ARL V396809,354619542,11%1624,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2146,222119550,53%893,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6691,845539543,16%1231,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71158,097989556,84%1805,25
SDP 40 Zadymka5566,554229457,45%1216,52
T110E3101701,057079447,87%1129,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474518,554239448,94%2224,90
T-54 first prototype 81018,947149453,19%1304,27
KV-15789,306749360,22%2249,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4589,735739252,17%2515,95
A-436675,826369248,91%1385,56
VK 100.01 (P)81012,037549253,26%1061,18
Bisonte C45 81179,477389244,57%1117,79
IS-2 7908,096639248,91%1093,60
ISU-122S 71018,616679256,52%1603,77
T3281286,697629149,45%1428,32
T-437837,686729152,75%1415,58
T1E6 2166,863309150,55%795,25
KV-220-2 5838,448959162,64%2016,64
Tetrarch 2232,293489149,45%1297,13
50TP prototyp 81051,677039047,78%1076,37
T92 HMC101591,836619056,67%1673,55
GSOR 1008 81187,676739054,44%1152,12
T14 5503,405588947,19%1004,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3519,725818949,44%1762,23
FV215b (183) 101568,756388847,73%1061,21
SU-85I 5602,785458854,55%1513,65
FV201 (A45) 7753,937108863,64%1133,67
SU-182239,762338751,72%1818,53
Matilda Black Prince 5570,265238752,87%1699,17
LTTB8689,816658650,00%1313,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8911,536978648,84%1221,95
Type 64 6415,165308648,84%874,74
T-505154,343818555,29%406,55
Škoda T 56 81256,546998543,53%1014,98
Sherman III5702,936468463,10%2488,16
T71 DA7654,056718454,76%1307,96
T18 HMC3230,712928350,60%1181,49
Dicker Max 6813,286128145,68%1522,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7712,756848048,75%1436,18
Light Mk. VIC 2151,803378047,50%770,93
M5 Stuart4273,444447948,10%726,99
Schwarzpanzer 58 81073,297757955,70%1546,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8872,867347855,13%1987,56
Excelsior 5523,635797851,28%1103,26
FV217 Badger101447,186747751,95%906,47
Löwe 81192,797777751,95%1495,48
VK 45.03 71041,587317750,65%1445,31
M75376,044607655,26%1501,28
Jagdtiger Prototype 81150,346937644,74%1124,46
T675698,315617558,67%1898,74
ELC EVEN 90 8632,416267549,33%1150,44
WZ-1317654,916967456,76%1397,93
S35 CA5772,535377451,35%2121,71
FCM 362234,113917458,11%1331,02
TNH 105/10008915,046657349,32%1013,30
Somua S353340,494507360,27%1103,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5803,835057251,39%1953,37
Mitsu 1085605,155187255,56%1128,81
M15/423382,834527159,15%1436,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9665,446487152,11%889,51
AT 771186,807507052,86%1856,45
AT 15A 71045,647487058,57%1759,02
Škoda T 245514,064946953,62%1637,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505778,104226949,28%1947,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,332506949,28%400,42
Ram II 5556,495456956,52%1564,39
STA-2 81037,137176848,53%1433,88
T-34-85M 6699,356086852,94%1136,07
T-34-856780,995696747,76%1685,23
Renault R352263,914526753,73%1532,55
Hotchkiss EBR7559,636106749,25%1162,13
WZ-114 91303,426686740,30%966,73
T1 Heavy5690,296356657,58%1622,99
STG 8973,086316651,52%1168,74
Sherman VC Firefly 6661,065516646,97%1083,33
T-44-100 81047,806596642,42%1188,13
KV-371120,687696553,85%1679,36
Strv m/40L3375,025106465,63%1804,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2567,337976454,69%2095,90
Strv fm/211175,673956347,62%998,99
Cromwell6699,385846357,14%1493,87
T3 HMC2360,274116353,97%1958,33
Alecto4478,685076358,73%1621,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5591,324986352,38%1540,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,852106246,77%792,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 8935,377246253,23%1032,02
Durchbruchswagen 24346,444516162,30%1094,79
StuG III Ausf. B4534,625176159,02%1620,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3316,674676154,10%1294,02
25TP KSUST II5551,625126051,67%1436,12
Panzerjäger I2297,553696055,00%1353,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4530,725176056,67%1901,03
Valentine II 4357,054965947,46%1299,63
Pz.Kpfw. II278,052775850,00%160,15
TVP T 50/51101459,096385848,28%1056,81
Sexton II3292,673265855,17%1323,70
Vz. 44-171202,198025853,45%1713,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481292,247105839,66%1441,68
AMX ELC bis5401,224515848,28%1346,14
ISU-152K 81120,696385843,10%1078,21
Object 283 9905,036245846,55%746,81
KV-5 8903,046155735,09%777,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101372,575245641,07%734,09
M6A2E1 81108,397165646,43%1224,14
M46 Patton KR 81134,717935655,36%1582,90
Stuart I-IV3324,204265547,27%1465,76
CS-6310909,446965552,73%558,46
AC 1 Sentinel 4380,114465549,09%1401,94
Cromwell B 6681,676175567,27%1451,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81057,077015547,27%1404,49
112 8943,737045547,27%883,31
T-34 shielded 5685,876765453,70%1929,02
WZ-111 8942,086725244,23%876,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,002615253,85%428,81
Centurion Action X101344,446935253,85%987,11
WZ-113G FT101480,756405248,08%828,91
SARL 424426,654745259,62%1781,33
Cavalier5705,795195246,15%1902,88
Chrysler K GF 81025,717135251,92%1071,18
BT-74279,243455145,10%882,92
Kranvagn101239,846615147,06%790,73
O-I Experimental5753,756435154,90%1844,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5787,867055147,06%1867,01
T-127 3329,434165143,14%1279,93
Lorraine 40 t 81224,207065152,94%1460,89
M5A1 Stuart4511,606055068,00%2434,92
Object 430U101477,047915050,00%1095,94
TL-7 91420,448165054,00%1221,89
T26E5 Patriot 8998,648835060,00%1336,17
122 TM 81097,366865046,00%1156,40
Grant4557,865014942,86%2317,34
Churchill VII6980,497324953,06%2097,34
Chieftain/T95 8680,536344953,06%775,96
B.U.G.I.61231,468284860,42%2926,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6987,426564860,42%1801,16
IS-6 81128,317804862,50%1352,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5505,735664850,00%1463,14
Pvlvv fm/422196,623404753,19%867,83
M8A14597,325884770,21%2130,84
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6723,386014748,94%1628,86
AMX 13 57 7565,965724738,30%879,43
Ikv 723341,934774656,52%1211,70
SMV CC-5671198,547864650,00%1804,24
AT 86843,026864652,17%1703,04
Object 268 Version 4101597,135984630,43%995,29
M41D 8525,114954632,61%673,25
Nashorn61009,677134551,11%2309,98
IS-3A 81323,538294548,89%1422,62
A-205259,054584472,73%975,16
60G FT5680,024974447,73%1563,85
Somua SAu 404487,164044353,49%1446,78
Caernarvon Action X 81094,587574348,84%1246,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81282,797444337,21%1419,07
Sturmpanzer II4153,501424233,33%221,12
Valentine3450,625024250,00%1984,12
SU-85B4341,242834242,86%808,69
K-91-PT 91491,606434238,10%1142,63
43 M. Toldi III 3219,833414257,14%1130,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3372,005134160,98%2040,64
TL-1 LPC 81109,176484139,02%1245,48
Semovente M415673,834334037,50%1322,53
Covenanter5369,554514047,50%1245,21
T-804458,085514060,00%2344,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101353,536374037,50%709,88
IS-2-II8775,835484040,00%601,77
M56 Scorpion 71278,138234062,50%2046,69
UDES 15/16101288,926643951,28%902,45
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9979,284863930,77%485,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81077,747243946,15%1143,99
Manticore10805,265953946,15%726,74
BT-7 artillery 3215,213723966,67%932,46
KV-2 (R) 6774,976583956,41%1223,10
P26/404554,085903852,63%2008,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,662653852,63%538,59
BZ-16681097,136343842,11%1096,56
KV-1S6737,296873857,89%1532,27
SU-76M4417,493513745,95%1317,91
LT-432 8602,545333732,43%866,97
SU-100Y 6967,437223759,46%1892,24
Somua SM 81267,657723754,05%1425,13
Grille5823,084763652,78%2408,77
IS-6 B 81157,147513650,00%1214,72
Object 252U 81241,198043658,33%1403,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81174,367793666,67%1296,68
M22 Locust 3197,563603658,33%759,35
Lago4419,114913551,43%1626,13
Sav m/434393,974553545,71%1053,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6709,666433548,57%1481,27
T34 B 81305,267573557,14%1669,87
BT-22357,794803452,94%2180,69
4TP1199,853623438,24%990,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91501,127833447,06%1259,44
Wespe3263,972353461,76%1030,89
M10 Wolverine5679,295023450,00%1820,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10518,855523438,24%305,46
LTP 3269,854323458,82%1517,25
Object 244 6941,327383455,88%1382,38
Valiant 5733,447223455,88%1909,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101642,947263354,55%1237,29
T110E4101377,306183345,45%776,17
T92 8674,036153345,45%1294,37
D23351,064423250,00%1732,30
Type 59 G 8825,196263243,75%834,54
Lorraine 39L AM3662,754543271,88%2835,48
Mäuschen91397,568313259,38%1337,99
Object 252U Defender 81375,947713250,00%1656,25
M16/43 Sahariano 3540,816463246,88%1748,79
FV1066 Senlac 8486,415593246,88%687,64
Strv m/382285,325523180,65%1729,72
Type 95 Ha-Go2312,324473158,06%1693,70
Type 91 Heavy3418,394893161,29%1894,60
M-II-Y71387,269163154,84%2168,01
Object 274a 81083,617003151,61%1238,19
T26E5 81218,978563154,84%1389,46
Panzer 58 8863,486653145,16%899,90
Strv m/425672,436963056,67%2565,43
14TP4300,834093043,33%1048,33
EMIL 1951 81184,277023043,33%1113,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5706,236203043,33%2053,30
TNH T Vz. 519954,215252927,59%523,45
M374467,453422951,72%1766,96
Škoda T 177256,974142941,38%258,13
T404603,175292944,83%1953,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8550,246282951,72%944,30
M14/412278,434612853,57%1197,62
Matilda4547,045342853,57%1999,00
UDES 14 Alt 581015,546362846,43%1249,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871329,268312748,15%1958,22
Marder 38T4587,786142770,37%2195,41
XM551 Sheridan10898,306752755,56%966,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8532,935552748,15%713,73
KV-122 7827,336182744,44%989,46
Super Hellcat 71125,487922774,07%1890,11
HWK 30 8566,086762665,38%988,93
Matilda IV 5745,388082669,23%2458,96
LT vz. 383238,603392548,00%942,33
B14473,085492552,00%1644,81
Leichttraktor1178,083382564,00%1043,32
T2 Medium Tank2207,443862552,00%1196,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4452,484942548,00%1428,19
IS-2M 7962,727432548,00%1180,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81227,969362572,00%1556,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1340,965382458,33%2889,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3368,044772458,33%1782,77
Cruiser Mk. III3351,834982454,17%2261,85
AMX M4 mle. 5410946,466252445,83%459,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8965,086692441,67%803,00
Ikv 1035516,575232352,17%1342,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu6747,746342352,17%1023,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91108,654512317,39%693,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81208,877282360,87%1496,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2199,574352352,17%928,69
Type 1 Chi-He4539,555342250,00%1984,62
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81288,957642240,91%1497,92
T 55A 91352,867642254,55%1331,67
Kirovets-1 8789,647122250,00%750,40
STB-110929,906802161,90%675,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3403,334442147,62%1660,78
T82 HMC4465,384202138,10%1838,51
T77 81229,906872147,62%1248,34
121B 101360,335402119,05%802,64
M2 Medium Tank3194,253302035,00%552,55
Birch Gun4332,153772055,00%1388,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581125,007742055,00%944,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81171,156952040,00%1205,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3237,212221952,63%783,77
Staghound Mk. III6401,844801952,63%583,88
Strv S1 81724,058181942,11%1996,27
A46 6310,746431963,16%906,02
T56 GMC3450,174681844,44%1991,56
Super Conqueror101288,065531822,22%651,87
Object 25791449,676821844,44%1252,84
K-2 81304,009231872,22%1749,96
10TP3221,883291758,82%864,67
AMX 50 B10756,655791747,06%364,24
Object 4309951,246661752,94%729,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2384,194891656,25%2372,47
AT-12369,444331662,50%2088,72
Renault FT AC2294,383591656,25%1330,56
Renault UE 573544,885861662,50%2905,44
Forest Spirit 8905,695441631,25%586,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2472,756921656,25%1484,96
T42 8882,446241650,00%916,05
T-45 2335,314991643,75%2131,10
Type 63 8925,135831631,25%643,18
M3 Stuart3278,733931546,67%1212,87
L6/402139,003331546,67%329,08
Cruiser Mk. I1287,604561560,00%1756,17
VK 20.01 (D)4312,734601553,33%994,57
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8787,335911546,67%780,16
GSR 3301 Setter7236,605471540,00%279,01
WZ-111 model 5A101031,71428147,14%468,63
M4 Improved 5587,296871457,14%1849,29
Pz.Kpfw. I2128,074591457,14%533,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5401,715161457,14%871,28
AMR 35 2322,574151450,00%1828,08
Kunze Panzer 91264,716811442,86%1040,29
Char de transition 6795,074411421,43%974,72
Renault FT1249,154141353,85%1856,34
M22354,926021369,23%2464,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2281,154821376,92%1451,67
BZ-5871007,237441346,15%1204,80
TS-54 81132,468161361,54%1248,80
Object 777 Version II 91422,927611338,46%1233,19
T-50-2 6671,467221346,15%2156,25
VK 168.01 (P) 81188,007701353,85%1395,74
Turán III prototípus 5735,236341361,54%2140,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II2231,173771258,33%1355,06
Strv 103B101059,255031233,33%430,85
AMX 383367,835001258,33%1524,34
CS-5991574,929441275,00%1703,52
Loyd Gun Carriage2256,003041258,33%2098,18
M60 10873,086261233,33%408,82
BT-53443,674371258,33%1187,64
T-34 with L-11 4496,176761266,67%1960,89
M4-85 51006,258751266,67%3186,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6481,175841258,33%1284,59
TOG II* 6792,506971275,00%1601,33
T28 Concept 71408,429091258,33%2551,01
Cobra 91254,337301258,33%1173,12
T1 HMC2361,553681154,55%3541,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2207,003611154,55%1157,62
T110E510970,555721136,36%397,17
Object 140101157,735691136,36%684,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5460,734791145,45%724,38
AltProto AMX 30 8905,916431154,55%888,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81096,647541154,55%1293,00
T-100 LT10660,906321050,00%639,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8897,807091060,00%998,71
E 75 TS 8840,306101060,00%877,22
T7 Combat Car 2118,002851040,00%365,84
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5569,406181050,00%962,60
Chrysler K 8994,906441030,00%859,80
Type 59 81199,33914966,67%1795,10
Fiat 30001144,00340966,67%835,13
D12210,22413955,56%1096,78
MS-11408,11683966,67%3591,25
AMX 13 105101265,33630933,33%1407,15
Lorraine 50 t 91264,44777944,44%976,73
BZ-176 81441,561015977,78%1506,65
Gonsalo 8697,67443933,33%362,53
T-28E with F-30 4520,89525955,56%1311,50
Chi-Ni2378,63595850,00%2833,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2211,63512875,00%1514,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3490,63679850,00%2930,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10680,88617837,50%238,12
IS-2 shielded 71217,50668837,50%1558,49
XM66F 8948,13609850,00%724,07
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81684,88974875,00%1950,82
Obsidian 81026,50639837,50%998,82
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2320,25417837,50%1355,44
Lion 101203,38853875,00%961,17
Caliban 8280,63352825,00%6,55
A43 BP prototype 6938,63819875,00%1655,31
GSOR 1010 FB 8355,25278812,50%84,18
Charioteer Nomad 8736,25357825,00%460,79
T1 Cunningham1222,86444742,86%1324,50
IS-410867,29722742,86%443,57
SU-76G FT4868,86826785,71%3387,16
M48A5 Patton10566,00489742,86%183,80
T-602344,43633771,43%2301,83
SU-122A5715,14523728,57%2047,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68392,86465728,57%405,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6318,29477757,14%703,01
ARMT 5575,57489728,57%1016,66
M24 Chaffee No. 594 584,14233728,57%0,88
L-60 2243,14521742,86%1707,45
7TP2327,17532650,00%1462,70
Cruiser Mk. II2257,83478650,00%1329,10
Black Prince II 7533,00676650,00%555,57
Object 780 101858,67839666,67%1488,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81448,33858650,00%1907,01
M-IV-Y 8414,17462633,33%123,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91858,17877650,00%1763,17
Matilda LVT 4542,83781666,67%1440,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3455,00684666,67%2530,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 81553,17736633,33%2166,55
FV226 Contradictious 8757,33573633,33%481,73
SU-100I 5620,83447650,00%894,82
113101106,20488540,00%553,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4325,00516580,00%1316,36
AEC Armoured Car51546,6012725100,00%6682,30
SU-2-122 5184,00200520,00%114,16
AMBT 8609,40519540,00%395,10
MKA 2316,60497540,00%1131,73
BT-SV 3322,80459560,00%1260,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5493,00695580,00%1727,02
M10 RBFM 51139,20869520,00%2485,50
KV-4 KTTS 8651,40659580,00%699,62
T-262328,50529475,00%2582,87
Felice 91077,25620425,00%866,62
T-26G FT2416,257104100,00%1942,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10619,00449425,00%131,90
Object 7059802,00794450,00%576,97
Tiger-Maus 91095,75677450,00%750,92
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8815,00543450,00%574,43
Object 752 91023,2542840,00%588,19
KV-1 shielded 5558,25497425,00%997,70
IT-3 4499,25513450,00%1732,40
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3252,25482450,00%988,73
T-29 3210,50351475,00%720,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6646,508504100,00%1200,71
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10349,25675450,00%153,13
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9817,25443425,00%499,94
Strv K 91050,75488425,00%638,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6644,25789475,00%1402,04
Panzer 58 Mutz 81477,50876450,00%2212,61
Renault NC-311404,008213100,00%3681,25
Hotchkiss H352283,67578366,67%1660,59
M2 Light2475,00794366,67%2909,55
T-463453,00589366,67%2758,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101322,33896366,67%881,37
Panzerwagen 39 3231,67366366,67%920,11
FV215b 10832,00760366,67%559,66
AMX 30 B10800,33439333,33%341,85
T6 Medium41285,6710123100,00%5638,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,0024030,00%521,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 9270,33490333,33%3,10
T-116 3234,67408366,67%1002,01
Patton the Tank 9491,0030430,00%198,18
Prototipo 6 81666,331051366,67%1997,90
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4446,00506333,33%764,24
AMX ELC 901 6612,67553333,33%1548,53
Churchill Crocodile 6675,33731366,67%980,05
Brennos 8336,00456333,33%66,95
Renault Otsu1318,007822100,00%1879,23
Rinoceronte10938,5032820,00%400,91
Type 5 Heavy101344,50775250,00%827,22
Valentine AT4956,501010250,00%4922,28
Type 71101275,50505250,00%666,73
BZ-58-2 9706,508302100,00%526,54
Object 268101637,0010202100,00%1280,79
T-62A101236,00666250,00%782,73
Char Mle. 75 9189,50506250,00%134,24
ISU-122-2 8188,00477250,00%134,24
E 77 9771,5036320,00%385,33
XM57 8368,507252100,00%282,93
Object 703 Version II 82209,5013062100,00%2757,40
Toro 91335,00718250,00%1208,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 9341,0028420,00%0,00
Vickers 6 ton 2225,50282250,00%647,01
FCM 2C 3235,50294250,00%552,22
Char Futur 4 91479,009512100,00%1330,66
TT-130M 91770,5010062100,00%1447,28
M54 Renegade 8507,5033720,00%192,53
Chi-Go 7405,5028320,00%185,84
121101751,0037710,00%1294,24
CC-46 Pancernik 91682,0010801100,00%1504,90
CS-67 Szakal11755,0041310,00%199,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2662,009781100,00%4734,32
BZT-70 102410,0011131100,00%1593,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3575,0011441100,00%3865,49
T57 Heavy10554,0029010,00%87,90
T-703702,0011341100,00%4256,91
Chieftain Mk. 6 102437,0012451100,00%1904,73
Panhard EBR 10510344,0023310,00%82,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9385,0025810,00%8,16
T 54D 9957,0012901100,00%872,28
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71894,0011011100,00%2148,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81455,008551100,00%1456,17
E 65 Zwilling 8591,0029710,00%202,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31019,0081910,00%3757,20
KV-1SA 5738,0072310,00%1375,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert11414,0029310,00%0,00
CS-52 C 8613,0032410,00%471,46
Škoda T 45 72707,0020431100,00%5471,36
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91312,0049710,00%702,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 82275,0013251100,00%3036,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8967,0010471100,00%2080,52
Predatore 92960,0062010,00%2255,64
Chimera 81305,0036610,00%877,93
Projet Louis 9952,0036310,00%860,87
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41815,0019161100,00%10552,68
Nemesis 8391,0021010,00%131,50
AE Phase I 993,0023310,00%0,00
A7E3 3464,006921100,00%2189,75
Gryphon 101234,0059610,00%491,67
Nergal 8406,0022110,00%103,07
Straussler V–4/40 3256,0030310,00%618,14
Object Kust 82131,0013521100,00%2546,56
M3A3 Stuart 380,0021910,00%0,00
Object 265T 9808,0038310,00%369,57
IMT 80,005481100,00%261,00
Vercingétorix 9202,008251100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-17
Left: 2014-11-04