Hoth1

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649561059226
Ø Tier8,2210,809,619,64
Victories3124348,10%330,00%2542,37%10144,69%
Defeats3268050,31%770,00%3457,63%12153,54%
Draws10331,59%00,00%00,00%41,77%
Battles survived1657625,52%220,00%1322,03%5122,57%
Tanks destroyed496300,7680,80360,611350,60
Destruction ratio1,031,000,780,77
Tanks spotted656041,0140,40791,342941,30
Damage dealt1.093,801.426,801.168,611.343,96
Capture points688641,06323,20320,54450,20
Defense points275230,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience625,14651,30670,63695,80
WN7940,32528,27692,75761,30
WN81115,17734,00920,541020,48
Total
Battles64956
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3124348,10%
Defeats3268050,31%
Draws10331,59%
Battles survived1657625,52%
Tanks destroyed496300,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted656041,01
Damage dealt1.093,80
Capture points688641,06
Defense points275230,42
Experience625,14
WN7940,32
WN81115,17
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,80
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.426,80
Capture points323,20
Defense points00,00
Experience651,30
WN7528,27
WN8734,00
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,61
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%
Tanks destroyed360,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted791,34
Damage dealt1.168,61
Capture points320,54
Defense points00,00
Experience670,63
WN7692,75
WN8920,54
Past 30 days
Battles226
Ø Tier9,64
Victories10144,69%
Defeats12153,54%
Draws41,77%
Battles survived5122,57%
Tanks destroyed1350,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2941,30
Damage dealt1.343,96
Capture points450,20
Defense points00,00
Experience695,80
WN7761,30
WN81020,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7343,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8550,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4728,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,810,000,000,00
Capture points2381,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7343,71%
Defeats8550,90%
Draws95,39%
Battles survived4728,14%
Tanks destroyed730,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1110,66
Damage dealt1.131,81
Capture points2381,43
Defense points940,56
Experience571,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3443,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2329,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,420,000,000,00
Capture points1171,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience648,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4051,28%
Defeats3443,59%
Draws45,13%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed390,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted901,15
Damage dealt837,42
Capture points1171,50
Defense points791,01
Experience648,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt239,380,000,000,00
Capture points60,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience305,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted60,29
Damage dealt239,38
Capture points60,29
Defense points200,95
Experience305,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles682000
Victories33448,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33248,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20329,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4400,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5340,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,790,000,000,00
Capture points11591,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4570,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience506,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles682
Victories33448,97%
Defeats33248,68%
Draws162,35%
Battles survived20329,77%
Tanks destroyed4400,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5340,78
Damage dealt728,79
Capture points11591,70
Defense points4570,67
Experience506,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles566000
Victories33959,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21638,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22940,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3290,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4880,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,170,000,000,00
Capture points13502,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13412,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience675,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles566
Victories33959,89%
Defeats21638,16%
Draws111,94%
Battles survived22940,46%
Tanks destroyed3290,58
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted4880,86
Damage dealt892,17
Capture points13502,39
Defense points13412,37
Experience675,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467000
Victories16134,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29162,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11725,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4580,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,470,000,000,00
Capture points5111,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6551,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles467
Victories16134,48%
Defeats29162,31%
Draws153,21%
Battles survived11725,05%
Tanks destroyed2380,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4580,98
Damage dealt811,47
Capture points5111,09
Defense points6551,40
Experience407,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1688,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience254,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories211,11%
Defeats1688,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.302,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,33
Experience254,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8892,22652210549,36%1166,54
Kunze Panzer 91190,43727163950,52%1111,10
KV-5 81109,13734133950,63%1347,40
Tiger I7768,00539128146,99%895,21
G.W. E 100101370,04553115945,38%1174,15
E 100101672,81709112849,20%1258,38
E 7591443,60687110147,05%1344,63
VK 36.01 (H)6554,2944897848,67%890,92
IS-381194,8571395751,72%1446,40
SU-130PM 81231,1069391350,27%1275,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5396,8837490350,50%984,93
LT-432 8499,5061083846,06%756,91
TVP T 50/51101433,2067278247,06%1093,04
Tiger II8915,9056877443,93%977,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81411,3068077448,58%1552,53
G.W. Panther7985,9050873745,32%1213,18
StuG III Ausf. G5643,6350772554,48%1799,71
IS-7101510,8065572243,35%1092,55
Hummel6782,5545269847,13%1226,33
Waffenträger auf E 100102104,6270066748,58%1469,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101376,4361565342,73%976,56
T2971154,3877365256,44%1709,47
E 5091288,6165664645,20%1146,39
T-100 LT10626,8761462344,14%559,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81120,6664861849,68%1158,27
Leopard 1101286,5257461540,16%833,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8949,6365459548,07%1006,02
T-5491128,5165958444,35%1071,12
T110E5101456,2465958145,44%999,14
T57 Heavy101696,7866157745,93%1226,95
Bisonte C45 81128,6774257046,67%1152,10
T-1091260,2465456946,92%1205,61
Ferdinand81382,8666155550,81%1523,60
IS-4101615,4168455344,67%1213,98
AMX 13 909511,4758553948,79%625,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91654,5466953847,21%1435,80
Object 430U101433,0069850947,94%1053,31
FV215b (183) 101494,2758950444,25%969,75
Strv 103B101741,1664247747,59%1220,41
E 25 7892,2263946650,43%1281,83
KV-856794,2862544658,97%1593,26
T-62A101275,9757444439,19%876,51
DBV-152 101675,0563744145,58%1025,70
Grille 15101426,3058743648,85%937,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101514,8860042443,87%982,60
E 50 Ausf. M101342,0061742143,94%983,02
Panther7731,8155640949,88%1160,50
Leopard Prototyp A91278,3363340446,53%1073,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65101502,8165839145,27%1075,83
Maus101494,4872838947,81%1055,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91405,1577438347,78%1129,84
M53/M5591381,6671738050,00%1311,29
T-448846,1362037550,67%1200,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,7324435151,00%257,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519558,6558734748,41%700,20
Chi-To SP71291,2880934558,84%1706,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8884,8559233544,18%947,53
Škoda T 56 81314,3377532748,01%1184,86
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81406,5671832548,92%1307,00
Jagdtiger91713,1067031749,84%1553,88
M10391343,9968131746,06%1239,52
Marder II3361,8742431460,51%1445,03
G.W. Tiger91129,2653729244,18%1082,13
T499538,8453629242,47%543,01
Grille5614,3443628457,39%1596,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8451,0455828349,82%670,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518914,1366028150,89%947,93
T3 HMC2327,3744727958,42%1899,70
M18 Hellcat6790,3957027755,60%1602,25
Dicker Max 6783,3453726052,69%1540,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559978,4061125842,64%829,05
Strv 103-091494,2367025743,19%1162,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102020,7080325242,46%1227,44
Löwe 8993,6073224650,41%1081,33
T110E4101573,2764523749,79%1041,87
T 55A 91140,4867923250,86%1024,61
DZT-159 91302,3076522854,82%1184,59
T110E3101565,9768522348,43%955,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81072,9263222141,18%987,52
Type 5 Heavy102220,4188821950,68%1576,94
Lorraine 40 t 8961,5761721644,44%1007,27
Panther II8774,4955121447,20%942,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs494,5016721147,39%143,28
UDES 0381078,2364120850,96%1150,81
50TP prototyp 8947,5864720645,15%887,42
ISU-1528930,3256420045,00%793,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91177,0260419843,43%1013,39
T25/27965,6360819652,55%1490,31
T3091342,0860119446,91%1116,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91143,3464118645,16%984,63
Char Futur 4 91155,5967218445,65%881,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2176,8734518349,73%718,36
FV217 Badger101493,7867817945,81%904,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8827,5170417753,67%967,46
T3281155,2171517447,70%1390,04
HWK 30 8454,0650517337,57%538,70
AE Phase I 91093,0264017143,27%788,05
AMX 13 10510662,6258216944,38%555,87
T54E191658,5573216848,81%1565,42
Object 140101148,7660516040,63%704,67
ELC EVEN 90 8412,7356816043,75%589,16
Object 70491406,7064215846,20%1058,00
AT 1581312,4572115749,04%1432,57
T6981158,3270015749,04%1507,76
T71 DA7663,3762215645,51%1345,95
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91360,6666715441,56%992,17
Object 252U Defender 81068,1874714753,06%1139,21
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51034,0792014753,06%1753,49
FV4005 Stage II101148,7555714644,52%690,52
Panhard EBR 10510546,2356914546,90%445,29
Super Conqueror101377,9272014449,31%894,85
M446694,6359114252,11%1118,89
Somua SM 81150,6172814048,57%1129,68
Concept 1B 91396,5178414050,71%948,38
Turtle Mk. I 81218,0283013954,68%1235,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101469,1774513650,74%1069,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81173,2971013655,15%1235,66
Jagdpanzer IV6735,2053913560,00%1412,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8887,4267213342,86%979,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5230,6430412941,86%410,92
Kranvagn101473,1067912449,19%1004,60
T-437628,0951012445,97%877,62
T28 Prototype81308,6969212451,61%1376,06
M24 Chaffee5309,5249312348,78%928,23
AMX ELC bis5171,7837512347,15%396,33
BZ-176 81163,0576712348,78%1071,26
XM69 Hacker111798,3980412249,18%1124,06
KR-1111899,9885512248,36%1151,28
Ho-Ri 191596,4873312049,17%1324,66
Object 268101481,5262412047,50%917,61
AMX 13 757379,1653311851,69%673,45
Object 70591266,9773811655,17%1204,42
T-34-856365,5340211447,37%551,17
Object 705A101301,4063911441,23%757,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8324,1849811340,71%271,26
Lansen C 8905,6565311342,48%965,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8826,4658611350,44%770,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7803,2150611046,36%1051,77
Prototipo 6 81213,6775410955,05%1131,08
Sturer Emil7841,8952210841,67%1082,17
Charioteer81208,6665210850,00%1253,64
Object 260 101367,7167910744,86%774,22
SU-1527647,9451610546,67%786,03
UDES 1691279,7268210348,54%1151,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,4159210351,46%825,94
T376391,9448310350,49%1022,51
Manticore10490,9758510336,89%263,87
SPHT 91496,0375510349,51%1004,07
Cromwell6514,0553910251,96%996,20
Jagdpanther71119,306049960,61%1833,00
Ares 90101356,817099842,86%872,24
Ashigaru 101672,606819845,92%1074,37
M54 Renegade 81022,126779850,00%941,98
Concept No. 5101738,957649756,70%1321,56
IS-M8835,716039740,21%745,52
ISU-152K 8931,136139652,08%859,95
UDES 14 Alt 581002,235929544,21%1087,94
Taschenratte111936,818239440,43%913,82
GSOR 1008 81222,496779453,19%1291,69
Vz. 55101440,847069348,39%937,44
T26E5 8723,096409346,24%679,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101648,136919242,39%1007,16
Škoda T 27 81046,537209254,35%1466,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2270,314569159,34%921,46
VK 30.02 (D)7616,915959052,22%864,22
AMX 50 Foch B101634,426459043,33%1022,79
Caernarvon Action X 8881,197049050,00%939,01
P.44 Pantera8842,255958942,70%926,11
M47 Iron Arnie 8949,887098948,31%1041,82
E 75 TS 81100,217018946,07%1144,03
TS-5 81118,227008644,19%1019,76
LTG7427,405048542,35%733,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8924,956918555,29%1067,16
T-34-17603,555358345,78%779,07
Leichttraktor1110,952698259,76%494,14
Object 752 91659,309118262,20%1458,67
Object 268 Version 4101455,786628146,91%897,67
Object 703 Version II 8853,276598145,68%676,27
Gryphon 101413,406288038,75%732,75
MBT-B 101631,996807941,77%984,73
T-345129,812737844,87%118,46
Conqueror91000,416567852,56%743,74
M40/M4381280,696737843,59%1277,43
T-54 ltwt.9602,126577861,54%866,83
T-1506512,784657750,65%730,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101005,276417749,35%740,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,164447758,44%1151,37
K-91101221,915937740,26%738,41
T 54D 91101,086837748,05%909,96
Object 25791146,747437655,26%1005,59
Object 277101399,376667642,11%930,60
Lion 101446,506437642,11%965,56
T-26294,70957437,84%223,18
Ares 90 C111541,327417244,44%986,63
IS-3A 81236,967657248,61%1320,05
Emil II91236,066267139,44%864,29
Alecto4369,044377157,75%1093,64
Object 432U111795,138477153,52%1220,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8945,656517146,48%1073,51
Type 71101625,377837051,43%1067,63
Object 261101155,816387055,71%923,28
AT 86675,145776956,52%1316,01
UDES 15/16101249,466266848,53%841,55
M48A5 Patton101273,766836851,47%876,51
Chieftain Mk. 6 101403,997156848,53%922,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10658,596606847,06%535,22
Strv 746526,675186759,70%984,84
AT 771065,307446759,70%1642,29
Object 452K 101363,037366651,52%901,83
Centurion Action X101080,786006442,19%608,79
FV230 Canopener101480,958296459,38%1048,05
Tiger-Maus 91474,227066439,06%1089,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101556,276516339,68%903,37
VK 75.01 (K) 8980,256336338,10%819,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691257,796816241,94%1044,70
LTTB8310,655246243,55%325,63
Cobra 91211,036726243,55%893,92
AMX 13 57 7397,004736134,43%476,49
T803111510,227566046,67%821,83
T-505207,583865947,46%590,70
T28 Concept 7800,535985954,24%1092,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 8658,555615844,83%551,29
SMV CC-6781066,887335653,57%1125,57
T1 Cunningham1150,693585453,70%984,39
Tetrarch 2148,672955461,11%789,13
T92 HMC101340,256185349,06%1009,35
FV601 Saladin8717,585335343,40%633,23
T-832 81106,517245345,28%1046,35
CS-63101243,586615248,08%850,66
Object 780 101635,527795251,92%1170,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6581,945505154,90%870,87
Nashorn61020,696875154,90%2123,81
SU-1006534,784825050,00%805,08
STB-1101174,126885052,00%836,20
Type 586557,945155050,00%1068,57
Rinoceronte101550,986744940,82%1036,83
CS-52 LIS 8923,886434944,90%884,51
M127864,356644858,33%1310,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5822,667174746,81%1880,63
Object 268 Version V 101567,286774746,81%1096,81
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91246,406644751,06%887,64
STG 81004,246374551,11%1151,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101649,236884447,73%1003,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581729,809064445,45%1586,16
M75290,493654341,86%989,62
Wespe3137,261334358,14%445,68
M-VI-Y91088,846434348,84%875,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9975,715194235,71%522,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4462,564674160,98%1394,06
Kampfpanzer 67101276,686784139,02%704,69
T2071142,157154040,00%1686,73
T675461,933534032,50%860,40
Black Rock 111415,337733943,59%675,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,391423842,11%119,58
T-103 81092,327033857,89%1118,31
122 TM 8984,716193826,32%920,85
WZ-113G FT101804,847463748,65%1219,76
AT 25457,054763759,46%1063,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5609,624813751,35%1595,76
Lorraine 50 t 91177,326883745,95%995,96
Object 777 Version II 91197,656733748,65%879,68
T14 5433,645393652,78%862,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505356,943223644,44%577,70
T-127 3163,192663644,44%418,66
BZ-75101416,546313534,29%784,69
EMIL 1951 8806,665713540,00%602,35
KV-37740,825083435,29%780,69
Ho-Ri 3101736,717293452,94%1054,54
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81347,827643452,94%1394,83
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81277,917463450,00%1337,17
SFAC 105 8891,765623444,12%660,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8349,704623345,45%392,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6522,765713351,52%1237,20
Coccodrillo 101721,817763256,25%1239,71
AMBT 8998,446823250,00%987,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81269,097613253,13%1394,93
Strv K 91068,416533243,75%785,20
A-20568,233063154,84%155,19
105 leFH18B2 5477,323913135,48%705,20
XM57 81346,657263145,16%1087,57
Durendal 101886,068113161,29%1324,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5274,174863056,67%929,40
M56 Scorpion 7617,335343053,33%689,99
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9262,835733053,33%205,20
Object 274a 81077,978482965,52%1400,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81300,976752941,38%1319,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474275,932802842,86%842,47
StuG III Ausf. B4453,394102842,86%1174,51
TS-60 91436,007132846,43%1257,33
Projet Louis 9719,256582846,43%799,30
M10 RBFM 5521,365022853,57%947,65
King Tiger (Captured) 7734,005542835,71%700,29
Super Hellcat 7828,325972860,71%1227,85
Type 62 7367,195002744,44%526,50
Škoda T 256458,004022744,44%639,45
T-50-2 6221,264212733,33%329,08
Type 1 Chi-He4201,962912642,31%394,71
AMX 30 B10991,885502642,31%555,46
VK 30.02 (M)6803,777102657,69%1912,36
T2 Light Tank 263,002542650,00%107,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 7841,427612673,08%1282,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291244,486262536,00%824,01
Executor111734,248262560,00%1210,81
Jagdtiger Prototype 81167,966942548,00%981,25
AAT60 8952,325352540,00%750,31
Cromwell B 6427,964732552,00%615,72
T-34-85M 61059,568892564,00%2126,55
Type 64 6695,487172564,00%1879,17
Projekt ION 81301,257682450,00%1189,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison373,001172369,57%261,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6433,393772343,48%579,56
SU-85B4351,133672356,52%830,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81024,486862360,87%1016,06
M-VII-Y 91627,096742326,09%1003,60
M-V-Y101204,236232236,36%568,44
Caliban 8443,184442231,82%191,65
Stridsyxa 8827,235702240,91%530,99
Panther/M10 7947,557862268,18%1671,23
T-44-100 81022,187282259,09%1272,51
M5 Stuart4686,675532152,38%2451,13
CC-46 Pancernik 91327,438142157,14%1153,54
BZT-70 101816,527132138,10%988,49
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91283,906132142,86%958,27
Char Mle. 75 9435,906582157,14%487,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8840,005772142,86%728,21
Type 63 8959,905912133,33%736,64
Obsidian 81028,908772065,00%1241,93
Strv S1 8925,356442065,00%895,21
BZ-58-2 91780,428281952,63%1724,14
TL-7 91102,215751936,84%686,05
TS-54 8862,326931952,63%838,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 8923,586471947,37%783,87
Vercingétorix 91345,746221931,58%981,97
BT-7440,221301827,78%2,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101316,785641838,89%656,30
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8456,116281850,00%674,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8291,243901729,41%182,22
E 65 Zwilling 81320,297081741,18%985,85
Toro 91736,597531747,06%1417,74
FV1066 Senlac 8123,355431752,94%159,14
Crusader6281,253681662,50%803,69
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9845,946021650,00%647,16
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91284,567831656,25%1081,09
Object 265T 91358,887951662,50%1260,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4306,133871546,67%994,55
FV3046559,873751546,67%740,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3198,533301546,67%709,94
KV-220-2 5591,675841526,67%809,38
T-463118,432581464,29%445,99
Gorilla111333,506351442,86%602,56
Object 283 9926,074481414,29%645,43
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4537,295921464,29%1202,47
LTP 3188,072911450,00%777,16
KV-2 (R) 6836,366921457,14%1328,68
M5A1 Stuart4194,384171369,23%712,91
E 77 91458,777861346,15%1212,23
StuG IV 5526,235061353,85%1377,88
GSOR 1010 FB 8715,315351346,15%568,76
WZ-120G FT 91253,546241338,46%624,80
IS71061,335141225,00%1171,91
AMX 12 t6178,672911233,33%166,80
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8846,926381241,67%1168,99
M-IV-Y 8786,755691233,33%558,90
T77 8669,835301250,00%502,55
Predatore 91542,838061250,00%1383,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5691,427101258,33%2112,42
Leox 91070,085751241,67%669,39
Leo7527,004441145,45%573,96
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91450,827801154,55%1132,64
Chieftain/T95 8549,456781163,64%705,68
Chimera 8841,916081136,36%580,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 8726,917731172,73%836,14
Object Kust 8795,735971163,64%750,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,80831030,00%152,53
Type 4 Heavy91423,707891050,00%1326,43
Cruiser Mk. IV485,801811040,00%0,24
KV-15172,003621070,00%326,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91188,207221050,00%819,51
Patton the Tank 91262,004891010,00%1169,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8578,505581050,00%858,78
Excalibur 6567,705481070,00%849,30
KV-4 KTTS 8489,203581020,00%247,95
MS-1133,3365955,56%125,58
Felice 9800,89635966,67%689,52
Marder 38T4609,78569966,67%2246,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,67633977,78%665,96
K-2 81426,11810944,44%1501,63
Bofors Tornvagn 8961,78508933,33%649,67
Renault UE 573171,50164825,00%300,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage10753,75318825,00%327,96
56TP 8784,88547837,50%543,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6240,50257812,50%335,94
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101761,38878862,50%1214,00
T7 Combat Car 282,13244862,50%375,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,50213862,50%199,08
Rambo 91123,38607837,50%724,82
Churchill I5440,86475771,43%975,71
Churchill VII6373,14362742,86%449,80
SU-2-122 5406,43472757,14%907,76
XM66F 8757,43547728,57%484,33
K-91-PT 91664,86730742,86%1296,45
ISU-122-2 8825,71634742,86%664,82
AMX ELC 901 6319,43506728,57%652,14
KV-26533,67562666,67%976,40
AltProto AMX 30 8700,00692666,67%729,60
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111576,17570616,67%762,17
TOG II* 6311,67307666,67%459,71
T34 B 8563,00490650,00%441,03
Gonsalo 81419,67768650,00%1316,62
ST vz. 394262,00307560,00%739,92
M15/42397,8014750,00%27,79
25TP KSUST II5685,40649580,00%1693,17
Panzerjäger I246,40128580,00%261,00
T56 GMC3239,6023250,00%660,88
IS-6 8737,80539540,00%481,40
T1E6 25,20294560,00%184,87
Light Mk. VIC 248,80110560,00%203,66
T92 8121,40343520,00%0,00
T78 6923,20548540,00%1118,06
Renault NC-31144,25190450,00%88,24
14TP4111,258240,00%107,33
Cruiser Mk. III3144,754174100,00%726,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5695,50610450,00%1719,51
UDES 03 Alt 3 9726,50615475,00%552,90
WZ-111 model 6 8966,50511425,00%742,56
BT-7 artillery 356,004740,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6511,25406425,00%611,17
Ikv 1035358,33401333,33%599,42
AMX 383163,67346366,67%542,63
Windhund 81441,338953100,00%1589,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4698,6744230,00%2033,24
KV-122 7644,67637366,67%835,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4371,33365333,33%628,37
A46 60,00206366,67%261,00
FV226 Contradictious 8608,00690366,67%568,21
Kolohousenka151,50106250,00%79,88
Strv fm/21120,5091250,00%77,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,50225250,00%610,36
Renault Otsu1198,00370250,00%861,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,503432100,00%405,87
Škoda T 177202,50415250,00%228,60
O-Ni7369,0024920,00%157,90
SZDV Vz. 50 8755,0037520,00%457,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101732,5011552100,00%1327,08
H3 91114,50490250,00%699,18
T-34 shielded 5356,5032320,00%680,54
TBT 9471,50595250,00%196,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3119,50165250,00%335,29
FV4202 8225,0015120,00%0,00
Object 168 German 8153,00436250,00%145,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5530,50517250,00%723,29
43 M. Toldi III 3239,00257250,00%971,10
Yong Bing 91873,5010842100,00%1477,54
SU-100I 5477,0028320,00%570,16
KB-52 9685,00639250,00%355,42
Buryan 9534,0028320,00%81,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,002071100,00%782,58
Chi-Ni217,002810,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5331,004441100,00%713,92
WZ-111G FT91590,0010171100,00%1459,82
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9758,008191100,00%617,70
HWK 1280,009010,00%0,00
T-29 3391,0032310,00%1575,36
T-45 2189,002201100,00%881,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6467,004941100,00%717,36
L-60 20,001941100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 30,008610,00%0,00
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81170,0050010,00%1052,27
Kame 9314,006301100,00%261,00
Ambassador 92145,0011941100,00%1459,57
AC 4 Experimental 6150,0013210,00%0,00
Miel 8710,007381100,00%667,01
IS-2 7785,0043110,00%638,98
Bretagne Panther 6267,004231100,00%410,89
Turán III prototípus 5320,004671100,00%711,44
Terrifiant 9508,0024510,00%56,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2016-06-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2016-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-23
Left: 2014-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-06-23