HuntTiger

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28083000
Ø Tier6,900,000,000,00
Victories1554755,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1219243,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3441,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832529,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed246200,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted363271,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,950,000,000,00
Capture points344631,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points244300,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,950,000,000,00
WN71264,430,000,000,00
WN81485,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles28083
Ø Tier6,90
Victories1554755,36%
Defeats1219243,41%
Draws3441,22%
Battles survived832529,64%
Tanks destroyed246200,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted363271,29
Damage dealt988,95
Capture points344631,23
Defense points244300,87
Experience581,95
WN71264,43
WN81485,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814000
Victories49460,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28835,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34742,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6020,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,870,000,000,00
Capture points10181,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8871,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience735,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles814
Victories49460,69%
Defeats28835,38%
Draws323,93%
Battles survived34742,63%
Tanks destroyed6020,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted4810,59
Damage dealt1.716,87
Capture points10181,25
Defense points8871,09
Experience735,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories12053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9341,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,280,000,000,00
Capture points5742,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2261,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories12053,33%
Defeats9341,33%
Draws125,33%
Battles survived7633,78%
Tanks destroyed1370,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1690,75
Damage dealt977,28
Capture points5742,55
Defense points2261,00
Experience625,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories7257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5745,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,340,000,000,00
Capture points2161,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience482,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories7257,14%
Defeats5241,27%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived5745,24%
Tanks destroyed940,75
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1070,85
Damage dealt588,34
Capture points2161,71
Defense points90,07
Experience482,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4617000
Victories303865,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152132,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws581,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived177038,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34500,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63151,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,100,000,000,00
Capture points85151,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40950,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience565,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles4617
Victories303865,80%
Defeats152132,94%
Draws581,26%
Battles survived177038,34%
Tanks destroyed34500,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted63151,37
Damage dealt614,10
Capture points85151,84
Defense points40950,89
Experience565,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles964000
Victories61864,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32133,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43545,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8060,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8850,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,620,000,000,00
Capture points24542,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points37313,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience742,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles964
Victories61864,11%
Defeats32133,30%
Draws252,59%
Battles survived43545,12%
Tanks destroyed8060,84
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted8850,92
Damage dealt1.112,62
Capture points24542,55
Defense points37313,87
Experience742,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2209000
Victories132159,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85938,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90540,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15950,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25111,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,360,000,000,00
Capture points37351,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points36581,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience595,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles2209
Victories132159,80%
Defeats85938,89%
Draws291,31%
Battles survived90540,97%
Tanks destroyed15950,72
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted25111,14
Damage dealt938,36
Capture points37351,69
Defense points36581,66
Experience595,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4648,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4851,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2526,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,160,000,000,00
Capture points2192,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4648,94%
Defeats4851,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2526,60%
Tanks destroyed520,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted640,68
Damage dealt1.191,16
Capture points2192,33
Defense points900,96
Experience486,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856718,50610244566,05%1479,13
M18 Hellcat6569,72492147659,08%1065,42
T110E4102359,5274885256,57%2046,27
Object 261102097,5963275153,66%2434,68
IS-7101917,0378269854,01%1747,80
T-5491024,3062066449,25%925,70
M2 Light2129,0224661050,49%413,11
IS-381291,0576857056,84%1664,50
AMX 50 10081359,9879555857,89%1804,39
Object 430102163,4671755654,86%2203,79
T-505141,0349353466,67%465,09
SU-54552,7430445051,11%1717,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101922,9973639856,28%1997,59
T-1091427,9377938055,79%1562,23
AMX 50 B102089,1269537357,91%1894,93
T28 Prototype81271,9661635249,43%1536,95
212A91698,2666030755,70%1970,85
AMX 13 909849,0976130356,11%1451,91
Object 430 Version II91445,0684030155,81%1680,39
KV-26361,2431829945,15%419,24
T110E5102246,7780527661,59%2193,28
M3 Lee4146,0616526345,63%332,17
Grille5559,0543626161,69%1417,54
T3091877,4777025550,98%1929,64
M10391480,0779324853,23%1591,39
T54E191676,8971323251,29%1797,21
T25/27606,4641023147,19%698,59
FV20781295,3559922958,52%1852,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6755,8055022863,16%1371,36
VK 72.01 (K) 101863,9672022550,22%1228,24
AMX 50 12091543,3073422447,77%1569,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181292,6862720850,48%1791,29
M40/M4381526,9468519859,09%2099,61
Object 140102271,2879819851,01%2196,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91463,6572619545,13%1543,65
T-448947,3372719354,40%1408,60
T1 Cunningham175,9337218955,03%340,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5259,9734117951,96%621,18
SU-86866,0939617345,09%1333,19
T675200,0217517035,88%166,92
T9591688,5381216959,17%1586,29
KV-15315,0726816349,08%529,04
IS7931,3369016054,38%1431,79
T3281120,3076315957,23%1434,43
Cromwell6567,7065415370,59%1309,08
VK 36.01 (H)6653,5265915360,78%1306,50
T-62A102225,3178515352,29%2342,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507951,4257515054,00%1398,75
Object 41681035,7173815057,33%1421,09
T2881272,3573414858,11%1486,02
SU-263271,1727114562,07%803,71
T-284111,7013014237,32%73,68
AMX 12 t6278,8948014150,35%601,80
SU-14-281188,4460314059,29%1567,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,0915513644,12%185,42
T297863,2471113656,62%1193,14
M46 Patton91492,5373613051,54%1533,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7982,1660112955,81%1812,81
T6981505,2884112951,94%2372,94
ISU-15281721,3979512864,06%2044,31
M26 Pershing81080,7174712749,61%1533,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6590,1959612756,69%1222,92
WZ-1317524,7073411952,94%1117,52
AMX 13 757509,8757911642,24%896,04
ARL 446587,3455011459,65%1095,95
AMX M4 mle. 457932,8362011348,67%1356,43
M1271058,3153611249,11%1609,24
A-436557,5466711264,29%1296,37
FV380591431,3963410956,88%1560,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7813,6272510758,88%1844,13
WZ-1328828,4776110154,46%1583,35
Type 586591,226929667,71%1415,31
SU-1527963,276669454,26%1487,48
T3 HMC2178,662979463,83%848,97
SU-1006629,575789366,67%1205,32
IS-271105,317609349,46%1667,52
IS-5 (Object 730) 81575,899189365,59%2267,75
S35 CA5702,205729256,52%1953,02
T207819,416579149,45%1211,32
T71 DA7527,476829152,75%1072,82
59-166264,285068840,91%493,36
T56 GMC3124,601318843,18%201,08
M4A1 Sherman5313,864038752,87%760,86
T-46388,951378751,72%220,49
M8A14112,561638748,28%91,70
LTTB8707,207318756,32%1397,44
AT 771102,486718554,12%1649,62
Object 907 102096,897448549,41%1696,74
MT-256309,515858554,12%876,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.426,521698450,00%90,63
Alecto4272,863808448,81%665,76
Black Prince7835,807198251,22%1183,38
ARL V396543,844288245,12%880,39
T-437802,607798161,73%1552,39
A-4471000,027688155,56%1958,47
M446797,365898056,25%1649,88
11081094,476567941,77%1288,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,802087948,10%86,62
Type T-345384,804357949,37%1096,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8890,538117953,16%2020,97
AMX ELC bis5148,693497843,59%268,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71059,737647755,84%2110,89
T-54 ltwt.9965,677666949,28%1517,57
Churchill VII6704,815966857,35%1476,99
T4991058,748166866,18%1790,75
M2 Medium Tank329,17766633,33%0,00
AMX AC mle. 4671011,306096660,61%1709,53
VK 28.016210,264036541,54%370,87
SU-855467,113636446,88%1131,76
Comet71031,828456259,68%2139,21
KV-37993,507066256,45%1420,78
FV3046821,905726250,00%1801,24
Tiger I71101,978036159,02%1779,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,184686163,93%715,12
Nashorn6764,274946051,67%1360,47
T216258,785285952,54%563,54
T2 Light Tank 286,534325858,62%308,70
Type 4 Chi-To6737,396145763,16%1547,54
AMX 404113,072075756,14%318,45
Pz.Kpfw. II265,051515646,43%63,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7519,054595646,43%1035,70
Škoda T 245369,733895550,91%992,00
T-345465,465375462,96%1625,00
Marder II3239,442065450,00%661,15
A-20550,421995339,62%12,97
Valentine3205,653345255,77%733,72
Centurion Mk. I8917,816925259,62%1187,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3165,352594965,31%604,07
AT 86589,215774864,58%1060,81
Churchill I5504,944824753,19%1005,64
SU-85B4318,432324740,43%645,90
M415535,894554654,35%922,60
Wespe3258,202084660,87%1105,13
Sturer Emil7862,466264663,04%1241,50
Challenger7968,986314656,52%1449,73
BDR G1 B5444,424724551,11%856,88
Achilles6720,245754548,89%1369,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5651,895374564,44%1769,67
Caernarvon81028,006814348,84%1129,99
Valentine AT4224,332824344,19%479,35
Jagdpanzer IV6883,465434146,34%1766,91
Somua SAu 404266,072744141,46%564,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,401284055,00%239,97
M5 Stuart4142,133824052,50%266,80
Archer5643,304654052,50%1508,35
Crusader6227,673773953,85%578,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,133893943,59%221,11
B14194,324003772,97%574,67
O-I Experimental5870,036423748,65%1934,94
Renault UE 573114,221173732,43%101,02
Type 64 6397,684003743,24%841,21
O-I6720,645013652,78%1172,18
T376531,116023672,22%1625,57
Bishop5601,744683557,14%1676,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3219,765583473,53%1335,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,392353348,48%97,44
T-1506798,366453363,64%1556,83
AMX 105 AM mle. 474490,454363360,61%2050,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,154603360,61%1072,14
T1 Heavy5761,166983262,50%1828,14
VK 30.02 (M)6832,196913148,39%1791,66
BT-22102,431513026,67%247,83
SU-76M4205,272573060,00%518,75
KV-137475,306023056,67%700,86
BT-7449,521532944,83%56,87
Leichttraktor188,833022948,28%265,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,895712871,43%1351,03
M75327,934872860,71%1304,64
Panther7916,306982762,96%1648,06
ST vz. 394332,504772661,54%1232,82
P26/404249,813832657,69%652,29
StuG III Ausf. G5751,966112466,67%2154,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3163,921602441,67%403,63
AMX 38390,921702441,67%54,06
M24 Chaffee5281,225382352,17%938,03
SU-182174,821412245,45%989,03
M53/M5591392,276302245,45%1206,60
Type 1 Chi-He4286,954312157,14%927,70
M5A1 Stuart4110,764632157,14%264,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,903172152,38%482,02
Cruiser Mk. III3139,573162166,67%659,18
25TP KSUST II5446,854922045,00%1017,42
AT 25427,055702070,00%1242,41
T23E3 7688,906512050,00%1118,21
Škoda T 256415,164131936,84%526,04
M374335,004171973,68%1270,10
Renault FT AC269,68871936,84%7,64
Object 277101660,006731942,11%1063,65
T404460,114471866,67%1403,77
Birch Gun4361,243671752,94%1488,19
Object 430U101737,185571723,53%1277,58
Grant4295,633881650,00%980,03
AT-1271,001091637,50%19,98
Renault FT182,671301526,67%220,34
14TP4202,334591560,00%742,50
Covenanter5174,003851566,67%586,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101797,937541560,00%1687,48
Chi-Ni277,082301369,23%366,50
MS-1168,001941361,54%281,76
Sexton II3138,461841330,77%329,99
10TP3129,172031225,00%235,45
T-34-856696,087221266,67%1601,96
T2 Medium Tank279,091331154,55%281,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,273431163,64%468,49
D23185,903361070,00%790,73
Renault FT 75 BS2142,401991060,00%840,55
Type 95 Heavy4258,704111040,00%717,92
M3 Stuart368,22171944,44%49,81
Cruiser Mk. II2143,56373977,78%681,14
E 25 7981,33659955,56%1472,57
105 leFH18B2 5889,50718875,00%2319,03
Ikv 723224,38270875,00%702,03
Spähpanzer Ru 2519508,00550837,50%519,58
KV-1S6651,38669887,50%1456,62
Lago4191,14366757,14%529,40
Stuart I-IV3186,43318742,86%584,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,29139742,86%19,12
T-262147,00177742,86%574,88
Marder 38T4400,86552771,43%1036,85
Pz.Kpfw. I298,57326785,71%426,95
T1 HMC2102,33166633,33%321,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3195,17326650,00%645,50
Type 91 Heavy3219,00338683,33%794,13
Somua S353342,67598683,33%1139,51
M15/423107,20229560,00%215,61
D1298,60166540,00%217,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni3174,60364560,00%731,43
Panzerjäger I2223,60186580,00%899,05
Strv fm/211103,25165425,00%362,47
LT vz. 383114,75325450,00%304,08
Strv m/40L3585,508044100,00%3345,85
Type 95 Ha-Go288,00214425,00%144,43
Hotchkiss H352164,25268475,00%814,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3405,25596475,00%1793,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,75184475,00%316,60
Durchbruchswagen 24224,50447475,00%610,49
T-703184,50350450,00%601,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II2169,67295366,67%906,64
L6/402165,33315366,67%628,99
7TP2272,00343333,33%981,09
Pvlvv fm/422134,33206366,67%548,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,67142333,33%0,00
Strv m/382161,00321250,00%554,97
Renault Otsu1172,00402250,00%727,90
Matilda4515,50586250,00%1577,38
Sturmpanzer II4399,50313250,00%1314,67
Cruiser Mk. I10,00232250,00%85,14
Cruiser Mk. IV463,002882100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003852100,00%261,00
FCM 36286,00153250,00%208,81
Renault R35213,5094250,00%72,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3243,0015220,00%596,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8747,5013320,00%935,13
T-50-2 6708,009552100,00%2669,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2195,506282100,00%986,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001210,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1235,004531100,00%1310,47
Fiat 30001316,005831100,00%2055,59
LT vz. 352108,003921100,00%502,89
M22209,008831100,00%1277,67
4TP1333,007741100,00%2511,75
Renault NC-311132,004091100,00%717,27
40TP Habicha6279,005331100,00%466,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,0012310,00%191,36
Loyd Gun Carriage2210,005591100,00%1912,11
M4 Improved 5249,0028410,00%324,49
M3 Light 385,006810,00%106,11
T1E6 20,001651100,00%261,00
TOG II* 6318,005461100,00%469,34
Light Mk. VIC 2198,0023810,00%987,73
T7 Combat Car 235,005810,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71482,006831100,00%1867,91
StuG IV 50,003110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3297,0034710,00%1697,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2015-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-20
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2015-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2014-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2017-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-04