Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44770000
Ø Tier7,050,000,000,00
Victories2260550,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2164748,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5181,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857019,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed319200,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted547101,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,430,000,000,00
Capture points507181,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points197510,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience587,830,000,000,00
WN7988,940,000,000,00
WN81135,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles44770
Ø Tier7,05
Victories2260550,49%
Defeats2164748,35%
Draws5181,16%
Battles survived857019,14%
Tanks destroyed319200,71
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted547101,22
Damage dealt860,43
Capture points507181,13
Defense points197510,44
Experience587,83
WN7988,94
WN81135,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories16249,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15145,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws175,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2290,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,180,000,000,00
Capture points4721,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience602,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories16249,09%
Defeats15145,76%
Draws175,15%
Battles survived10832,73%
Tanks destroyed1270,38
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2290,69
Damage dealt1.081,18
Capture points4721,43
Defense points420,13
Experience602,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,550,000,000,00
Capture points651,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience654,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1539,47%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed180,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted401,05
Damage dealt939,55
Capture points651,71
Defense points00,00
Experience654,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,410,000,000,00
Capture points420,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience364,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2748,21%
Defeats2850,00%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed260,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted581,04
Damage dealt379,41
Capture points420,75
Defense points591,05
Experience364,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles544000
Victories29153,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24945,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16329,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,850,000,000,00
Capture points8491,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1960,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles544
Victories29153,49%
Defeats24945,77%
Draws40,74%
Battles survived16329,96%
Tanks destroyed3110,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3440,63
Damage dealt839,85
Capture points8491,56
Defense points1960,36
Experience570,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories9866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4631,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5336,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,760,000,000,00
Capture points1460,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3362,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience649,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories9866,67%
Defeats4631,29%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived5336,05%
Tanks destroyed830,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1040,71
Damage dealt858,76
Capture points1460,99
Defense points3362,29
Experience649,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2870,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,650,000,000,00
Capture points932,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1230,00%
Defeats2870,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed130,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted451,13
Damage dealt516,65
Capture points932,33
Defense points120,30
Experience346,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81108,61693247149,13%1263,34
KV-5 81160,08773156452,88%1405,52
Valentine II 4466,79623104557,32%2116,37
Panther/M10 7787,0066496150,68%1243,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81108,9774089150,51%1281,21
Matilda4522,4254556660,60%1916,94
IS-381087,4365851351,27%1190,01
T-549973,3363845644,30%791,73
AMX 13 909500,2557645147,01%546,85
T376417,2455644252,49%1184,77
KV-15409,0537444149,43%742,31
KV-856682,5457743357,97%1230,99
T3281030,3868943155,68%1144,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91345,9772142850,47%1175,60
Cromwell B 6615,4464241855,98%1178,66
Type 64 6369,3554341355,21%846,45
G.W. Panther71399,0661240351,86%1791,30
105 leFH18B2 5788,1654440059,00%1932,63
WZ-111 model 1-491183,7463037242,74%899,99
SU-263697,2643637159,57%2809,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591339,2256934749,28%1394,00
M53/M5591463,4260033051,52%1651,94
Centurion Mk. I8887,1865332349,54%1067,30
212A91681,1963331349,52%1770,87
Type 4 Heavy91257,9565831044,52%968,28
Jagdtiger91591,8162630747,56%1270,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191287,8570628948,10%1127,55
T3091300,8767928751,92%1045,80
Pudel 6522,8652728451,41%810,24
Ferdinand81170,8256128345,23%1130,57
T54E191394,6868228246,45%1214,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81485,7874427954,48%1681,08
Leopard Prototyp A91029,8364627848,56%790,74
Jagdpanther7938,1756226946,47%1256,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5517,2258526955,76%1439,03
Type 619934,6562726850,75%770,79
AMX 50 12091517,8968526445,08%1365,27
M10391314,8865926350,19%1142,18
G.W. Tiger91569,8260626248,09%1665,71
AMX 50 Foch91276,5664826144,83%903,62
FV20781072,0158425950,97%1342,44
STA-18765,8357325841,86%792,58
SU-85B4632,6466325466,54%2335,06
SU-122-5491060,9462425248,02%839,03
Emil II91276,2966924946,18%990,33
M46 Patton91106,2869624952,61%977,13
E 5091002,2363524750,20%800,46
Object 430 Version II9968,5870824354,73%898,05
M40/M4381137,8554324246,69%1301,97
FV380591243,4364124048,33%1148,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91545,0865523644,92%1180,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91082,2262323344,64%854,36
Tortoise91384,5974623253,88%1079,63
Strv 746699,3862023052,61%1501,09
Object 4168868,9360022445,54%943,13
Emil I81106,8470522347,09%1097,06
T-448735,5962022358,30%906,58
T1 Cunningham1164,6939422162,44%1123,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91024,6257921643,52%811,16
M26 Pershing8941,2763421650,93%1115,61
E 7591333,4770321350,23%1212,61
Škoda T 509996,0360520746,38%700,85
Tiger II81045,1358520243,56%1062,34
Caernarvon8958,6067520052,50%1056,67
IS-7101359,4158820042,50%883,46
T698940,4966819949,75%1142,36
SU-100Y 6849,5658719945,23%1533,97
TVP VTU Koncept8688,9859319850,51%819,37
Object 70491602,4873619754,31%1258,51
AMX AC mle. 4881057,6266019749,24%1079,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181406,7263619650,51%1825,70
WZ-1209958,4664619250,52%819,00
Conqueror91328,5771019251,04%1128,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,2732819149,21%536,91
M3 Lee4192,2323818747,06%542,84
StuG III Ausf. G5324,6329718647,31%598,60
AMX M4 mle. 457776,9557018647,85%895,46
Grille5398,2522518347,54%765,59
O-I6835,0667218152,49%1523,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8620,1862218154,70%1079,11
T28 Prototype8967,9358917945,25%862,28
S-5171785,2770317750,85%2542,09
IS-M8730,1461617750,28%697,98
SU-1006773,5058717553,71%1461,87
T-1506534,3042817549,14%753,06
O-Ho8885,8665317345,09%858,22
T9591346,1467717247,09%977,98
T-284157,6720216549,70%328,74
T3 HMC2260,3744216456,71%1456,63
SU-1018896,8059916449,39%891,85
Hummel61098,4653916251,85%1764,55
1108867,8063216247,53%890,54
FV4004 Conway9994,1759016244,44%679,98
T297950,9364716151,55%1214,93
ISU-15281373,3669416151,55%1465,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7680,7350616043,75%817,69
Panther II8619,7153716047,50%625,31
T1 Heavy5276,6930715950,94%417,09
WZ-1317496,1558415742,68%827,39
M18 Hellcat6673,0257015749,04%1140,54
IS7832,6558415645,51%1053,44
M4A1 Sherman5316,3632715643,59%656,21
Panther7605,3656315454,55%876,20
IS-4101428,1267715350,98%1009,04
Indien-Panzer8889,9664115149,67%1086,17
Charioteer8875,6657715148,34%822,13
T288967,8159914942,28%846,76
SU-15271086,3465714750,34%1650,45
AT 1581002,1669914748,98%983,94
AMX 50 10081170,4966814554,48%1320,35
Škoda T 256591,8656214350,35%1177,66
VK 36.01 (H)6468,8042914351,05%686,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7463,3854714145,39%828,37
Churchill I5593,7155014049,29%1405,16
Type 586544,6955514053,57%1018,14
T110E5101146,4461314050,71%720,06
Leo7677,6263513952,52%1018,45
WZ-1328456,9652013838,41%502,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8989,6768113851,45%1104,56
T-1091109,6452013836,96%802,63
T-505117,3034113447,01%196,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007669,1761813359,40%1049,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5436,1848013348,12%1136,07
ARL V396709,5952513250,76%1312,41
MT-256255,5255213061,54%697,47
T207592,6051112944,96%729,50
Black Prince7968,6574812848,44%1299,36
LTTB8455,0762012659,52%737,09
IS-27862,5865112552,80%1100,16
AMX AC mle. 467746,2457112451,61%991,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,4116512356,10%321,87
AT 77841,6968412358,54%1043,49
T-34-28741,7061412249,18%891,64
P.43 ter7496,2647811938,66%500,46
UDES 038803,2149811736,75%592,84
T25/27705,8056811752,14%938,14
P.43 bis6511,6949511650,86%835,65
SU-100M17882,9763911651,72%1160,59
KV-26765,0958011650,86%1434,52
T71 DA7389,8354211444,74%569,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6536,0746911346,02%861,02
Type T-345442,5050311361,95%1329,05
AMX 13 F3 AM61244,7762111360,18%2110,98
VK 30.02 (D)7578,4356911250,89%816,63
M4151419,8062911251,79%2805,53
SU-855501,9043111046,36%1123,12
T-437563,4158611059,09%843,53
E 100101498,0469710950,46%1086,29
T25 AT7849,0463910855,56%1226,95
Comet7648,6654010736,45%876,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6617,9259910760,75%1115,66
Sturer Emil71185,8467010645,28%1818,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,2764910451,92%1280,65
ARL 446714,9855010350,49%1277,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071262,7258210247,06%1593,98
T-34-17771,5665510157,43%1205,27
Sturmpanzer II4321,521899951,52%1101,50
Challenger7570,874819940,40%519,88
45TP Habicha7507,475189850,00%506,22
AMX 65 t8710,385759842,86%596,12
VK 28.016245,494889554,74%582,80
M10 Wolverine5558,554969450,00%1381,77
T1E6 2154,123219454,26%718,64
Tiger I7775,255429338,71%891,02
FV3046658,414879356,99%1105,64
Dicker Max 6735,205689351,61%1351,75
M22 Locust 3225,983879153,85%967,11
M66479,363859044,44%546,35
40TP Habicha6397,114279044,44%532,02
M1271116,606079053,33%1546,95
A-436517,064759042,22%854,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7882,855508958,43%1306,23
59-166351,685088848,86%853,89
WZ-131G FT6475,743968744,83%634,95
Churchill Gun Carrier6491,604268743,68%714,63
Tiger (P)71098,366848643,02%1366,73
Jagdpanzer IV6553,564478555,29%1019,39
O-Ni7912,686668448,81%1129,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,901828446,43%78,73
Sherman Firefly6545,804908248,78%912,13
Cromwell6644,786348153,09%1288,12
Sherman III5437,154598149,38%1183,79
A-447784,636368052,50%1187,67
Škoda T 245322,223837850,00%749,78
Centurion Action X101642,217567557,33%1297,89
Ikv 1035275,823427451,35%545,74
Škoda T 40 6404,084477251,39%620,49
T216120,995107159,15%240,15
Matilda Black Prince 5444,114547150,70%1097,28
T14 5477,645697051,43%1027,48
Matilda IV 5531,196116949,28%1515,18
VK 30.01 (H)5534,214406829,41%1118,73
Type 4 Chi-To6779,176546656,06%1552,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505678,794026650,00%1549,84
BDR G1 B5568,035546564,62%1306,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,171276440,63%149,50
P.435261,413446344,44%461,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,244276360,32%795,89
Churchill III 5510,816776346,03%996,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,051226238,71%60,36
Covenanter5194,492836144,26%433,74
Bishop5504,484306157,38%1227,42
T499466,695666145,90%459,65
O-I Experimental5726,225746043,33%1529,08
M36 Jackson6591,305246055,00%966,72
Churchill VII6792,146915851,72%1443,25
S35 CA5539,094645848,28%1172,63
T-54 ltwt.9618,025795646,43%653,53
T-46348,841075534,55%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101229,315315538,18%639,37
T-345344,633925444,44%776,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10984,435165437,04%502,31
M24 Chaffee5301,814955453,70%954,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,794055350,94%888,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5356,214545257,69%1001,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5627,294765246,15%1531,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8661,064905135,29%410,89
60G FT5430,123965054,00%835,51
Nashorn6697,416034961,22%1338,24
KV-137584,736104860,42%935,44
M7 Priest3585,834034761,70%2179,26
ST vz. 394241,293674553,33%682,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519506,875824548,89%588,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6389,524304459,09%679,83
25TP KSUST II5217,363504447,73%341,91
Birch Gun4311,363524257,14%1176,68
VK 20.01 (D)4341,883784238,10%955,71
Strv m/425476,385824065,00%1456,36
G.W. E 100101681,935454047,50%1435,15
Crusader6267,133563958,97%686,89
M2 Medium Tank370,101313961,54%189,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3415,585533884,21%1381,89
StuG IV 5455,474213850,00%1117,25
M75218,974283767,57%852,22
Lago4197,863113545,71%441,92
Sav m/434242,603353551,43%532,70
T56 GMC3184,913443562,86%621,56
Marder II3130,562043461,76%338,27
AMX ELC bis5176,093523452,94%449,38
Type 95 Heavy4337,004683262,50%1288,66
M5 Stuart4148,133653141,94%175,29
Type 1 Chi-He4331,674243056,67%1038,43
SU-76M4267,233463063,33%836,82
14TP4129,312882948,28%292,23
Grant4337,793692839,29%1027,83
Durchbruchswagen 24328,934132850,00%865,01
T404406,075122762,96%1156,90
T7 Combat Car 2138,893382759,26%742,55
P26/404323,123882646,15%772,35
Leichttraktor149,121182661,54%187,01
Marder 38T4292,763352540,00%593,89
E 50 Ausf. M101202,604852532,00%640,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3154,882972532,00%407,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3204,141622254,55%656,18
FV4202 8674,865852245,45%661,99
T2 Light Tank 2158,103442142,86%578,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3344,955442157,14%1923,82
LT vz. 383206,553592065,00%871,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3337,453542040,00%1102,59
M8A14471,264931957,89%1328,23
Object 7059768,425941942,11%453,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2196,633361952,63%500,99
10TP399,821901729,41%114,63
M5A1 Stuart4249,654351770,59%981,00
Panhard AMD 178B6106,714451764,71%251,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3237,824541770,59%693,26
Stuart I-IV3154,632781650,00%497,73
Sexton II3204,072381553,33%806,32
Renault UE 573212,673771573,33%772,82
LTP 3302,134231546,67%1641,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3207,294001478,57%740,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101915,366941450,00%1393,86
Type 91 Heavy3274,693191346,15%891,50
Object 261101484,775291346,15%1187,89
Ikv 723182,332121225,00%291,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,821541127,27%77,62
SU-76G FT4518,455201163,64%1365,68
Somua SAu 404224,822901154,55%508,51
SU-54653,703621050,00%1564,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,302851060,00%577,42
M3 Light 3143,902971070,00%741,55
Strv m/40L3213,67379977,78%876,42
M15/423258,78430988,89%807,26
M2 Light230,11177944,44%39,71
T-62A10522,67388922,22%113,02
Excelsior 5384,89447933,33%584,12
Panzerjäger I291,88137850,00%182,74
7TP2220,57287728,57%633,66
Pvlvv fm/42277,00152742,86%111,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2144,29212728,57%388,93
Chi-Ni2125,50194633,33%349,70
Type 95 Ha-Go2182,50240650,00%706,11
T2 Medium Tank219,6787650,00%82,94
Loyd Gun Carriage2165,67227633,33%1105,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101355,83697666,67%871,51
T-127 3434,50580633,33%1806,78
Strv m/382156,20279540,00%456,35
M22126,60219540,00%362,38
M14/41287,40240560,00%217,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,00315560,00%563,26
Cruiser Mk. III3101,60238580,00%468,52
Fiat 3000172,25191450,00%172,94
M3 Stuart322,50139450,00%96,26
LT vz. 35281,50202450,00%221,91
T-26276,0063425,00%123,26
T-34-2G FT7363,50265425,00%180,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101298,75585450,00%931,20
Pz.Kpfw. I2174,50325450,00%687,62
Object 26810329,00387425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,67192366,67%279,80
Renault Otsu1136,67309366,67%655,00
AMX 50 B101188,33544333,33%637,22
Strv fm/21183,50251250,00%300,00
4TP1115,5025320,00%334,45
KV-37168,5017320,00%3,10
Leopard 110345,507722100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2124,0012820,00%509,60
T28 Concept 71352,0043620,00%1441,56
Kolohousenka199,003831100,00%538,04
Renault NC-31187,002201100,00%505,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2215,005141100,00%1183,40
Object 140101108,0011511100,00%925,97
TOG II* 61056,0057610,00%2132,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,006310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2012-06-02
Left: 2024-10-13