KARNET

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467710092
Ø Tier7,190,000,008,10
Victories2497353,39%00,00%00,00%4751,09%
Defeats2119845,32%00,00%00,00%4447,83%
Draws6001,28%00,00%00,00%11,09%
Battles survived1555833,26%00,00%00,00%2931,52%
Tanks destroyed506561,0800,0000,00941,02
Destruction ratio1,620,000,001,49
Tanks spotted514691,1000,0000,001051,14
Damage dealt1.132,800,000,001.501,32
Capture points544881,1600,0000,00680,74
Defense points313850,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience510,560,000,00650,62
WN71325,570,000,001246,20
WN81683,820,000,001660,44
Total
Battles46771
Ø Tier7,19
Victories2497353,39%
Defeats2119845,32%
Draws6001,28%
Battles survived1555833,26%
Tanks destroyed506561,08
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted514691,10
Damage dealt1.132,80
Capture points544881,16
Defense points313850,67
Experience510,56
WN71325,57
WN81683,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,10
Victories4751,09%
Defeats4447,83%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived2931,52%
Tanks destroyed941,02
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1051,14
Damage dealt1.501,32
Capture points680,74
Defense points00,00
Experience650,62
WN71246,20
WN81660,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories14162,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8437,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2381,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,730,000,000,00
Capture points5112,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3011,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience484,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories14162,39%
Defeats8437,17%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived11350,00%
Tanks destroyed2381,05
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted1680,74
Damage dealt666,73
Capture points5112,26
Defense points3011,33
Experience484,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories11744,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14354,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10238,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,560,000,000,00
Capture points5402,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8843,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience464,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories11744,49%
Defeats14354,37%
Draws31,14%
Battles survived10238,78%
Tanks destroyed2160,82
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2370,90
Damage dealt1.209,56
Capture points5402,05
Defense points8843,36
Experience464,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories8462,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4936,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6649,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,900,000,000,00
Capture points4213,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1320,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience444,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories8462,69%
Defeats4936,57%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived6649,25%
Tanks destroyed1130,84
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted940,70
Damage dealt609,90
Capture points4213,14
Defense points1320,99
Experience444,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience113,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt2.015,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,33
Experience113,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (216)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5612,65420249356,76%2067,37
T4991008,05484160749,35%1446,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81176,63590147250,54%1636,83
T-34-856805,12475134555,91%1876,25
KV-8561031,03554134362,77%2283,24
G.W. Panther7979,61420117251,02%1376,09
Tiger (P)71115,35536111754,25%1724,61
Ferdinand81599,08563106254,71%1925,84
G.W. E 100101465,16420105547,58%1278,43
VK 30.01 (P)6748,3243693352,95%1476,87
IS-381490,4759392455,52%2066,20
T71 DA7833,1552290656,07%1997,78
Stridsyxa 81689,3171387153,39%1866,99
WZ-12091495,1556884253,09%1642,95
Cruiser Mk. III3283,6734483961,74%1815,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91572,3856683754,12%1710,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102074,6750979850,13%1556,54
T-34-171016,9753874754,35%1823,03
Marder II3460,4836172561,38%2065,08
KV-15789,0550070260,26%2169,16
Jagdtiger91881,2354068549,20%1756,50
IS-7101859,6755568450,29%1619,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3486,6248666461,90%1730,05
M2 Light2302,1740865160,83%1730,53
T-1091672,7854661551,22%1868,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,4140057758,93%1783,52
Super Hellcat 71141,1258057253,85%1995,77
IS71244,0956856851,76%2066,90
T54E191895,5260055554,05%2112,79
T 55A 91637,8866555153,72%1606,95
KV-371248,9059050356,26%1943,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4329,5337049758,55%1485,94
T2971328,4663349356,19%1854,27
KV-26986,5354348857,38%2045,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101980,9056542647,18%1494,66
TVP T 50/51101866,0556041952,74%1705,01
T6981208,7254540849,51%1668,52
AMX ELC bis5433,7442640460,15%1706,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81249,6353638351,44%1580,01
IS-3-II91735,3966737450,00%1623,46
Object 140101764,9154737249,46%1481,34
StuG III Ausf. G5701,9938836760,76%2139,22
G.W. Tiger91227,1237235847,21%1195,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81111,0540535650,56%1412,92
T-5491391,5652835351,27%1416,80
T-34-281102,2355235250,57%1692,38
KV-137901,6847834453,78%1739,03
UDES 1691711,6163833754,30%1885,68
Strv 103-091847,8948633551,94%1717,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8752,8850832346,13%1404,56
Škoda T 256806,6650832254,66%1868,15
XM551 Sheridan101146,5747231248,40%1285,75
Škoda T 5091632,3554330451,97%1678,01
ISU-15281377,0752728247,52%1417,12
121101743,1950625644,92%1542,68
E 7591881,4374125348,62%1860,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81279,4168724856,05%1638,78
Caliban 81233,3861924746,96%1354,09
Maus101634,3358023955,65%1378,94
Emil II91686,9355822448,66%1554,47
T57 Heavy101948,7549620649,03%1633,41
Hummel6970,1734320546,34%1500,75
TVP VTU Koncept81134,9846520548,29%1525,55
T-4481079,1148520347,29%1466,15
Panhard EBR 909543,9951920050,50%662,10
FV380591240,8949019945,23%1194,12
UDES 0381450,8550419155,50%1735,71
P26/404561,7142818257,69%1976,19
IS-2-II81379,4356418144,75%1607,90
Vz. 55101932,7675017648,86%1332,36
Strv 103B101823,6351617550,29%1235,96
Type 71101840,1971816543,03%1349,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,2318816053,75%501,16
T-284454,0337515851,90%1808,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8753,7654615451,95%1459,58
Kranvagn102130,3369115054,67%1775,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,8643014451,39%1375,99
Kunze Panzer 91597,2966914353,15%1513,33
Emil I81537,2857714153,19%1913,53
T-50-2 6692,6656113056,92%2157,92
Type 6891629,4389012961,24%1637,68
Type 586682,4341212049,17%1455,51
Grille5680,8630311350,44%1631,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071065,9455111160,36%2138,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68513,5951411149,55%782,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6906,5645710958,72%2000,78
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91449,1671010950,46%1127,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7821,2145910953,21%1268,32
Type T-345488,2732310150,50%1429,87
Tiger II81242,0257410050,00%1356,87
Vz. 63P112471,618299947,47%1668,71
T28 Concept 7883,304199946,46%1215,63
T-345263,862249635,42%470,02
T-437953,625009552,63%1766,55
AMX 13 757799,674759353,76%1937,80
M66883,735299259,78%1566,05
Centurion Action X101634,986738643,02%1065,34
Sturmpanzer II4304,852018541,18%1022,69
T216503,904908461,90%1510,53
T3281339,005868155,56%1659,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581747,419018047,50%1576,55
AE Phase I 91614,237248045,00%1452,31
CS-67 Szakal111904,117357946,84%1301,81
Char Futur 4 91596,336697848,72%1436,34
SDP 58 Kilana8907,914997744,16%727,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81276,336647653,95%1264,82
UDES 14 Alt 581284,055217545,33%1539,96
TNH T Vz. 5191781,247527454,05%1714,11
FV3046553,472887450,00%913,68
T376604,014847251,39%1687,76
Ikv 1035465,063326952,17%1204,99
M75514,653706848,53%2408,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,852216654,55%231,86
Type 5781395,327316546,15%1489,48
A-20594,702046457,81%218,83
AMX 12 t6619,504216446,88%1854,03
Strv 746917,515416366,67%2168,17
FV2078967,244176344,44%999,35
M10 RBFM 5768,355446258,06%1929,11
Lago4465,953685961,02%1932,15
UDES 15/16101879,297555952,54%1377,95
T-1506851,534955554,55%1653,62
M5A1 Stuart4258,632644951,02%876,39
M24 Chaffee5434,544154847,92%1716,12
Strv m/425626,264244656,52%1954,43
Škoda T 245484,823874548,89%1562,68
CS-63101659,346514136,59%1068,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102248,417784153,66%1473,75
Hotchkiss EBR7399,353834040,00%650,97
AMX 404220,772463948,72%773,59
SU-130PM 81476,747873852,63%1563,56
Renault NC-311258,312953658,33%1915,65
T-262216,362353650,00%1125,41
Panhard EBR 10510458,725443644,44%300,73
BT-7455,851213441,18%22,97
T1 Heavy5647,884563461,76%1421,98
T-463187,311893240,63%603,22
KV-48900,065893253,13%1029,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,741213151,61%98,17
T26E5 Patriot 8879,006412944,83%863,72
SU-1527836,393912842,86%989,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3133,142192853,57%453,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,151152646,15%230,33
M3 Lee4434,383062161,90%1860,74
T7 Combat Car 283,191672152,38%287,86
T56 GMC3208,401992055,00%651,01
T1E6 2133,221891844,44%488,92
M-II-Y71186,126481764,71%1768,94
LT vz. 383241,002751643,75%964,06
ST vz. 394315,252611637,50%862,04
4TP1385,063271675,00%2428,16
LT vz. 352183,202411553,33%888,02
Leichttraktor167,131011546,67%114,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6476,403871540,00%951,52
Ikv 723299,002481442,86%761,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3389,573261471,43%1910,19
TS-60 91576,006461421,43%1173,90
Matilda LVT 4639,925481346,15%1503,90
Renault Otsu1147,502401233,33%547,89
Pz.Kpfw. II268,921621258,33%186,54
Valentine3534,423911250,00%2142,43
T3 HMC216,83501225,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422104,551421145,45%276,02
LTP 3209,911511127,27%744,03
BT-7 artillery 3224,733001145,45%733,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5657,304741040,00%1682,93
AMX 38348,7874922,22%0,00
Marder 38T4462,63278837,50%1117,79
Kolohousenka1149,57280785,71%892,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2158,43153742,86%470,26
Excalibur 6999,43463742,86%1320,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2215,57334728,57%1045,01
M3 Stuart387,83141650,00%179,93
Hotchkiss H352108,33130616,67%271,21
M46 Patton9703,50412650,00%498,18
Patton the Tank 91151,00546666,67%1084,59
Fiat 30001193,60180540,00%867,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,20243580,00%760,01
T1 Cunningham150,6077520,00%36,74
MS-11116,40157520,00%377,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,758040,00%5,34
M14/412223,25188425,00%705,55
BT-22120,75188450,00%469,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2254,75268450,00%1399,05
Object 25791790,25440425,00%1506,53
GSOR the TANK 91717,50657450,00%1473,03
Tiger 131 61096,00860475,00%1992,00
Light Mk. VIC 2228,503914100,00%1457,03
Tetrarch 2392,67365366,67%2456,50
Strv fm/211180,50358250,00%1061,73
Sav m/434581,00371250,00%1731,83
Panzerjäger I282,0083250,00%125,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,507920,00%0,00
T-45 2170,002562100,00%863,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6693,50483250,00%1948,90
L-60 2277,504872100,00%1607,70
KV-220-2 5436,00718250,00%643,29
T-54 first prototype 8643,50343250,00%650,33
T26E3 Eagle 7 7995,50682250,00%1435,44
Valiant 550,0012120,00%0,00
Fantôme 91632,50776250,00%1713,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001310,00%0,00
Renault FT132,001561100,00%261,00
D120,001061100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 51332,0013471100,00%6679,57
Black Prince II 7298,0042910,00%84,61
Windhund 82052,0066810,00%2353,73
T-116 3147,001611100,00%581,16
MKA 2174,0011510,00%376,18
TOG II* 6883,005481100,00%1330,72
SU-100Y 6948,008331100,00%1426,32
Chrysler K 81016,0036810,00%750,77
StuG IV 51045,008021100,00%3892,97
Turán III prototípus 5751,0030010,00%1737,20
43 M. Toldi III 348,002111100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71562,0083310,00%2063,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-09-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24